user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Vaasa VPS - Ekenas

Vaasa VPS nologo
Vaasa VPS  VS  Ekenas
Finland Ykkonen
Date match: 09/05/2020 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Vaasa VPS-Ekenas, match of the championship Finland Ykkonen. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Finland Ykkonen and on teams Vaasa VPS and Ekenas.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Vaasa VPS-Ekenas: x (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Vaasa VPS-Ekenas: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Vaasa VPS-Ekenas: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Vaasa VPS-Ekenas: Under (Odd 2.04)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Vaasa VPS Ekenas
Statistics Vaasa VPS
Statistics Ekenas
HomeW50% [4]
D 37% [3]
L 12% [1]
TotalW 42% [6]
D 28% [4]
L 28% [4]
AwayW25% [2]
D 37% [3]
L 37% [3]
TotalW 42% [6]
D 28% [4]
L 28% [4]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.52
Under 3.53Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal1
Even2Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.51
Under 3.54Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal2
Even3Odd2

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawLostDrawLost
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed17
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal2
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostvictoryDrawDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Vaasa VPS - AC Oulu 1-2
Mypa - Vaasa VPS 3-6
Vaasa VPS - Ekenas 1-0
Gnistan Helsinki - Vaasa VPS 1-2
Vaasa VPS - Mikkelin Kissat 2-2
KTP Kotka - Vaasa VPS 2-0
Vaasa VPS - AC Kajaani 1-1
Jaro - Vaasa VPS 6-1
Jaro - Ekenas 4-2
Ekenas - KPV Kokkola 2-0
Vaasa VPS - Ekenas 1-0
Ekenas - Mypa 3-0
AC Oulu - Ekenas 1-1
Mikkelin Kissat - Ekenas 1-1
Ekenas - Gnistan Helsinki 2-1
MuSa - Ekenas 1-0
Previous
09/05/2020 Vaasa VPS - Ekenas 1-0 (Finland Ykkonen)
07/04/2020 Ekenas - Vaasa VPS 0-0 (Finland Ykkonen)
Standings Finland Ykkonen
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Oulu34141040227
2KTP Kotka3114941339
3Jaro30149323719
4MuSa23147252527
5Ekenas22146442313
6Vaasa VPS22146442321
7Mikkelin Kissat18145361518
8KPV Kokkola18145362722
9AC Kajaani15143651716
10Gnistan Helsinki9142391434
11Mypa51412111437
12SJK Akatemia51412111037
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jaro197610247
2AC Oulu177520112
3MuSa1585031717
4Vaasa VPS158431148
5KTP Kotka147421166
6Ekenas136411123
7KPV Kokkola1183232011
8AC Kajaani78143911
9Gnistan Helsinki66204610
10Mypa56123912
11SJK Akatemia57124515
12Mikkelin Kissat4611469
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Oulu177520115
2KTP Kotka177520173
3Mikkelin Kissat14842299
4Jaro1173221312
5Ekenas982331110
6AC Kajaani8622285
7MuSa86222810
8KPV Kokkola76213711
9Vaasa VPS76213913
10Gnistan Helsinki38035824
11Mypa08008525
12SJK Akatemia07007522
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KTP Kotka2814770164
2AC Oulu2214410073
3Jaro22146441710
4Ekenas2114563127
5Mikkelin Kissat211456376
6MuSa20145541112
7AC Kajaani191447387
8KPV Kokkola19145451510
9Vaasa VPS181446479
10Gnistan Helsinki1114257716
11Mypa1014176613
12SJK Akatemia514059218
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jaro177520132
2KTP Kotka15743092
3Ekenas14642080
4KPV Kokkola148422124
5Vaasa VPS14842263
6AC Oulu13734041
7MuSa13834186
8AC Kajaani10824266
9Mikkelin Kissat9623132
10Gnistan Helsinki7614133
11Mypa7614142
12SJK Akatemia2702508
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KTP Kotka13734072
2Mikkelin Kissat12833244
3AC Kajaani9623121
4AC Oulu9716032
5Ekenas7814347
6MuSa7621336
7Jaro5712448
8KPV Kokkola5612336
9Gnistan Helsinki48116413
10Vaasa VPS4604216
11Mypa38035211
12SJK Akatemia37034210
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out
HT: Half Time