user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Raufoss - Ham-Kam

Raufoss Ham-Kam
Raufoss  VS  Ham-Kam
Norway Obos-Ligaen
Date match: 10/03/2020 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Raufoss-Ham-Kam, match of the championship Norway Obos-Ligaen. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Norway Obos-Ligaen and on teams Raufoss and Ham-Kam.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Raufoss-Ham-Kam: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Raufoss-Ham-Kam: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Raufoss-Ham-Kam: Under (Odd 2.50)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Raufoss Ham-Kam
Statistics Raufoss
Statistics Ham-Kam
HomeW45% [5]
D 45% [5]
L 9% [1]
TotalW 34% [8]
D 30% [7]
L 34% [8]
AwayW41% [5]
D 16% [2]
L 41% [5]
TotalW 30% [7]
D 21% [5]
L 47% [11]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed6
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal1
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryLostLostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored15Goals Allowed11
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal2
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Raufoss - Lillestrom 2-0
Strommen - Raufoss 3-2
Raufoss - Sogndal 2-1
Jerv - Raufoss 4-2
Raufoss - Ham-Kam 0-2
Asane Fotball - Raufoss 0-1
Raufoss - Sandnes Ulf 0-0
Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Raufoss 1-4
Tromso - Ham-Kam 3-1
Ham-Kam - Sogndal 2-1
Grorud - Ham-Kam 1-2
Ham-Kam - Sandnes Ulf 2-0
Ham-Kam - Jerv 2-3
Raufoss - Ham-Kam 0-2
Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink 2-2
Kongsvinger - Ham-Kam 1-2
Previous
10/03/2020 Raufoss - Ham-Kam 0-2 (Norway Obos-Ligaen)
09/08/2020 Ham-Kam - Raufoss 0-1 (Norway Obos-Ligaen)
06/25/2020 Ham-Kam - Raufoss 2-1 (International Friendly matches)
01/24/2020 Raufoss - Ham-Kam 2-1 (International Friendly matches)
09/18/2019 Raufoss - Ham-Kam 1-2 (Norway Obos-Ligaen)
06/29/2019 Ham-Kam - Raufoss 1-2 (Norway Obos-Ligaen)
09/10/2017 Raufoss - Ham-Kam 2-0 (Norway Division 2 - Group 1)
05/28/2017 Ham-Kam - Raufoss 2-0 (Norway Division 2 - Group 1)
01/23/2013 Raufoss - Ham-Kam 2-3 (International Friendly matches)
03/13/2011 Ham-Kam - Raufoss 2-1 (International Friendly matches)
Standings Norway Obos-Ligaen
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tromso492315444923
2Sogndal432313464827
3Lillestrom422212643922
4Ranheim IL392312385335
5Asane Fotball362310674735
6Jerv31228773743
7KFUM Oslo31238783132
8Stjordals Blink30238694545
9Sandnes Ulf30238693445
10Raufoss30238783533
11Ham-Kam262375113745
12Ullensaker/Kisa IL262375113550
13Strommen262385103540
14Grorud242366113342
15Kongsvinger192347122340
16Oygarden182346133155
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tromso29129212813
2Sogndal28119113010
3Sandnes Ulf24127322217
4Ranheim IL23127233217
5Jerv21116322121
6KFUM Oslo21126331911
7Strommen21116322316
8Lillestrom20106221910
9Raufoss20115511710
10Asane Fotball18125342218
11Stjordals Blink18125343026
12Ullensaker/Kisa IL18125342124
13Grorud17125251919
14Oygarden13113441316
15Ham-Kam9112361923
16Kongsvinger911236917
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lillestrom22126422012
2Tromso20116232110
3Asane Fotball18115332517
4Ham-Kam17125251822
5Ranheim IL16115152118
6Sogndal15124351817
7Stjordals Blink12113351519
8Raufoss11123271823
9Jerv10112451622
10KFUM Oslo10112451221
11Kongsvinger10122461423
12Strommen8122281224
13Ullensaker/Kisa IL8112271426
14Grorud7111461423
15Sandnes Ulf6111371228
16Oygarden5121291839
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tromso47231454279
2Sogndal392311662212
3Lillestrom38221084179
4Ranheim IL362310672016
5Asane Fotball32238872016
6Ham-Kam32238871916
7Stjordals Blink32238872222
8Ullensaker/Kisa IL32238871820
9Strommen31238781416
10KFUM Oslo29237881415
11Raufoss27236981516
12Sandnes Ulf26236891522
13Grorud252367101118
14Jerv252274111320
15Oygarden242366111320
16Kongsvinger162321011619
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tromso2612822155
2Sogndal2111632144
3Strommen2011623104
4KFUM Oslo1912543105
5Raufoss181153385
6Asane Fotball1712453106
7Ranheim IL1612444109
8Lillestrom151043386
9Oygarden141135355
10Sandnes Ulf141235499
11Ullensaker/Kisa IL14123541012
12Grorud131234548
13Stjordals Blink13123451314
14Ham-Kam1211335910
15Jerv1111326610
16Kongsvinger711146310
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Lillestrom231265193
2Tromso2111632124
3Ham-Kam2012552106
4Ranheim IL2011623107
5Stjordals Blink191154298
6Sogndal181253488
7Ullensaker/Kisa IL181153388
8Asane Fotball15114341010
9Jerv1411425710
10Grorud1211335710
11Sandnes Ulf1211335613
12Strommen1112255412
13KFUM Oslo1011245410
14Oygarden1012318815
15Kongsvinger91216539
16Raufoss912165711
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
Deducted points: Raufoss=-1Pt Strommen=-3Pt
HT: Half Time