user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ravenna - Fano Alma J.

Ravenna Fano Alma J.
Ravenna  VS  Fano Alma J.
Italy Serie C - Girone B
Date match: 11/01/2020 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Ravenna-Fano Alma J., match of the championship Italy Serie C - Girone B. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Italy Serie C - Girone B and on teams Ravenna and Fano Alma J..The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ravenna-Fano Alma J.: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ravenna-Fano Alma J.: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ravenna-Fano Alma J.: Under (Odd 1.42)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Ravenna Fano Alma J.
Statistics Ravenna
Statistics Fano Alma J.
HomeW50% [3]
D 16% [1]
L 33% [2]
TotalW 25% [3]
D 8% [1]
L 66% [8]
AwayW0% [0]
D 60% [3]
L 40% [2]
TotalW 0% [0]
D 45% [5]
L 54% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawLostvictoryvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawLostLostLostvictoryLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed13
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Ravenna - Sambenedettese 1-1
Cesena - Ravenna 4-0
Ravenna - Gubbio 1-2
Matelica - Ravenna 3-2
Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 1-0
Feralpisalo - Ravenna 3-0
Ravenna - Virtus Verona 2-0
Triestina - Ravenna 2-1
Fano Alma J. - Virtus Verona 1-2
Fermana - Fano Alma J. 0-0
Fano Alma J. - SudTirol 1-1
Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 1-0
Fano Alma J. - Mantova 1-2
Cesena - Fano Alma J. 3-0
Fano Alma J. - Imolese 1-2
Fano Alma J. - Sambenedettese 0-2
Previous
11/01/2020 Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 1-0 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
06/30/2020 Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 0-1 (Italy Serie C - Play Out)
01/19/2020 Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 1-1 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
09/08/2019 Fano Alma J. - Ravenna 1-1 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
03/10/2019 Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 3-0 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
11/11/2018 Fano Alma J. - Ravenna 1-1 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
02/10/2018 Ravenna - Fano Alma J. 1-2 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
10/01/2017 Fano Alma J. - Ravenna 0-1 (Italy Serie C - Girone B)
08/20/2017 Fano Alma J. - Ravenna 0-0 (Italy Coppa Italia Serie C)
Standings Italy Serie C - Girone B
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Feralpisalo24137332015
2Perugia23136521712
3Padova23127232110
4SudTirol2312651179
5Modena2012624158
6Triestina20126241412
7Virtus Verona19134721410
8Cesena18125341916
9Matelica18125341921
10Sambenedettese18124621310
11Mantova18125341914
12Carpi18125341512
13Legnago Salus1311272109
14Gubbio12132651014
15Imolese1211335811
16Vis Pesaro11123271118
17Ravenna10123181122
18Fermana911236614
19Arezzo610136922
20Fano Alma J.511056716
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Feralpisalo187601135
2Padova136411113
3Triestina13641184
4Carpi12633081
5Matelica126330139
6Sambenedettese12733196
7SudTirol126330103
8Mantova116321135
9Perugia116321105
10Modena10631295
11Ravenna10631286
12Virtus Verona10624062
13Vis Pesaro10631288
14Cesena76213109
15Gubbio7714257
16Legnago Salus7521265
17Imolese5612347
18Fermana4511324
19Fano Alma J.26024510
20Arezzo14013211
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Perugia12733177
2Cesena11632197
3SudTirol11632176
4Modena10631263
5Padova106312107
6Virtus Verona9723288
7Imolese7521244
8Mantova7621369
9Triestina7621368
10Carpi66204711
11Feralpisalo66132710
12Legnago Salus6606044
13Matelica66204612
14Sambenedettese6513144
15Arezzo56123711
16Fermana56123410
17Gubbio5612357
18Fano Alma J.3503226
19Vis Pesaro16015310
20Ravenna06006316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Padova2212642113
2Triestina211263396
3Legnago Salus201155173
4Matelica2012624118
5SudTirol201255295
6Virtus Verona181346376
7Carpi171245376
8Feralpisalo171338296
9Perugia171338277
10Sambenedettese171245395
11Modena161237254
12Gubbio151329244
13Fano Alma J.131134448
14Mantova131234568
15Imolese121126334
16Cesena111218366
17Ravenna101224649
18Fermana91116428
19Arezzo710145311
20Vis Pesaro71207539
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Matelica14642093
2SudTirol14642071
3Feralpisalo13734060
4Virtus Verona12633051
5Modena11632142
6Sambenedettese11732263
7Triestina11632152
8Carpi10624031
9Legnago Salus10531142
10Padova10631263
11Gubbio9716021
12Mantova9623132
13Ravenna8622232
14Cesena7614142
15Fano Alma J.7621325
16Imolese7614122
17Perugia7614133
18Fermana4504112
19Vis Pesaro3603325
20Arezzo1401316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Padova12633050
2Legnago Salus10624031
3Perugia10724144
4Triestina10631244
5Carpi7621345
6Arezzo6613225
7Fano Alma J.6513123
8Gubbio6613223
9Matelica6620425
10Sambenedettese6513132
11SudTirol6613224
12Virtus Verona6713325
13Fermana5612316
14Imolese5512212
15Modena5605112
16Cesena4604224
17Feralpisalo4604236
18Mantova4611436
19Vis Pesaro4604214
20Ravenna2602417
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time