user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Volendam - FC Eindhoven

Volendam FC Eindhoven
Volendam  VS  FC Eindhoven
Holland Eerste Divisie
Date match: 11/01/2020 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Volendam-FC Eindhoven, match of the championship Holland Eerste Divisie. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Holland Eerste Divisie and on teams Volendam and FC Eindhoven.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Volendam-FC Eindhoven: 12 (Odd 1.26)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Volendam-FC Eindhoven: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Volendam-FC Eindhoven: Over (Odd 1.35)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Volendam FC Eindhoven
Statistics Volendam
Statistics FC Eindhoven
HomeW37% [3]
D 37% [3]
L 25% [2]
TotalW 42% [6]
D 42% [6]
L 14% [2]
AwayW50% [3]
D 0% [0]
L 50% [3]
TotalW 42% [6]
D 21% [3]
L 35% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored18Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal1
Even6Odd0

Away:
(last) victoryLostLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) DrawDrawDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored29Goals Allowed10
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol7NoGoal1
Even7Odd1

All:
(last) victoryLostvictoryvictoryLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed14
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Volendam - Omniworld Almere 2-2
Jong Ajax (Youth) - Volendam 1-1
Volendam - FC Oss 1-1
De Graafschap - Volendam 2-5
Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2-0
Volendam - Dordrecht 7-1
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) - Volendam 2-6
Volendam - Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5-1
FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap 3-2
FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2-4
FC Oss - FC Eindhoven 0-1
FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht 5-1
Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2-0
Emmen - FC Eindhoven 2-0
FC Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar (Youth) 3-0
Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven 3-0
Previous
11/01/2020 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
12/06/2019 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 1-4 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
01/18/2019 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
10/19/2018 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 1-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
03/02/2018 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 3-2 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
10/13/2017 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 1-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
01/20/2017 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 3-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
08/12/2016 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 0-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
03/11/2016 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 1-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
10/30/2015 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1-2 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
05/25/2015 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 1-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie - Promotion)
05/22/2015 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie - Promotion)
03/07/2015 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 3-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
11/28/2014 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 2-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
12/06/2013 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 3-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
09/02/2013 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 1-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
04/01/2013 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 0-2 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
08/31/2012 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 4-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
04/27/2012 Volendam - FC Eindhoven 3-1 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
11/18/2011 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 2-0 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
04/29/2011 FC Eindhoven - Volendam 0-3 (Holland Eerste Divisie)
Standings Holland Eerste Divisie
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden311310124714
2Omniworld Almere31149413218
3NAC Breda28149142714
4De Graafschap28149142822
5NEC Nijmegen24137332513
6Volendam24146623417
7FC Eindhoven21146352427
8Jong Ajax (Youth)20146262729
9Excelsior SBV20146262822
10Roda JC20145542318
11Telstar19135442217
12Go Ahead Eagles19135441512
13FC Utrecht (Youth)16125161922
14Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)15134362126
15Helmond Sport15144371322
16FC Oss1013247921
17MVV Maastricht10132471532
18Den Bosch9142391429
19AZ Alkmaar (Youth)8132292041
20Dordrecht81422101138
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Omniworld Almere197610141
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden1886022710
3De Graafschap1575021510
4NAC Breda157502158
5Roda JC157430143
6FC Eindhoven1283321914
7Volendam128332189
8NEC Nijmegen116321136
9Telstar117322158
10Jong Ajax (Youth)1073131215
11Excelsior SBV963031511
12Den Bosch8722399
13Dordrecht87223811
14FC Oss8722377
15Go Ahead Eagles8622286
16Helmond Sport77214612
17FC Utrecht (Youth)66204711
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)561231420
19Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)55122710
20MVV Maastricht46114921
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden135410204
2De Graafschap1374121312
3NAC Breda137412126
4NEC Nijmegen137412127
5Omniworld Almere1273311817
6Volendam126330168
7Excelsior SBV1183231311
8Go Ahead Eagles11732276
9FC Utrecht (Youth)1063121211
10Jong Ajax (Youth)1073131514
11Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1083141416
12FC Eindhoven96303513
13Helmond Sport87223710
14Telstar8622279
15MVV Maastricht67133611
16Roda JC57124915
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)37106621
18FC Oss26024214
19Den Bosch17016520
20Dordrecht07007327
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden2913922227
2Omniworld Almere26147521711
3NEC Nijmegen2313652114
4Volendam2214572179
5Helmond Sport211449174
6NAC Breda2114635128
7Roda JC21146351311
8De Graafschap20144821212
9Telstar201348173
10Excelsior SBV1814392108
11Go Ahead Eagles171345474
12Dordrecht1514437718
13FC Utrecht (Youth)151236367
14FC Eindhoven1414356912
15Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1413355711
16Jong Ajax (Youth)13143471016
17AZ Alkmaar (Youth)12132651217
18MVV Maastricht1213265712
19FC Oss1013247311
20Den Bosch814158213
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambuur Leeuwaarden178521144
2Omniworld Almere15743061
3Volendam13834183
4De Graafschap12733174
5Helmond Sport12733142
6Roda JC12733172
7Telstar12733152
8Dordrecht11732265
9NEC Nijmegen11632152
10FC Oss9723233
11AZ Alkmaar (Youth)862221010
12Go Ahead Eagles8622242
13NAC Breda8722364
14Excelsior SBV7614155
15FC Eindhoven7814377
16FC Utrecht (Youth)6613245
17Jong Ajax (Youth)6713348
18MVV Maastricht5612359
19Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)4511314
20Den Bosch3703405
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1NAC Breda13741264
2Cambuur Leeuwaarden12540183
3NEC Nijmegen12733162
4Excelsior SBV11825153
5Omniworld Almere1173221110
6Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)10824267
7FC Utrecht (Youth)9623122
8Go Ahead Eagles9723232
9Helmond Sport9716032
10Roda JC9730469
11Volendam9623196
12De Graafschap8715158
13Telstar8615021
14FC Eindhoven7621325
15Jong Ajax (Youth)7721468
16MVV Maastricht7714223
17Den Bosch5712428
18AZ Alkmaar (Youth)4704327
19Dordrecht47115113
20FC Oss1601508
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off
HT: Half Time