user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Atalanta - Parma

Atalanta Parma
Atalanta  VS  Parma
Italy Serie A
Date match: 01/06/2021 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Atalanta-Parma, match of the championship Italy Serie A. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Italy Serie A and on teams Atalanta and Parma.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Atalanta-Parma: 1 (Odd 1.30)

Prediction Recommended Atalanta-Parma: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Atalanta-Parma: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Atalanta-Parma: Over (Odd 1.40)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 1

Statistics
Atalanta Parma
Statistics Atalanta
Statistics Parma
HomeW55% [5]
D 22% [2]
L 22% [2]
TotalW 52% [9]
D 29% [5]
L 17% [3]
AwayW11% [1]
D 33% [3]
L 55% [5]
TotalW 11% [2]
D 38% [7]
L 50% [9]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
Drawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored20Goals Allowed3
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawLostLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed16
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryDraw
Goals Scored22Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol6NoGoal2
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostLostLostLostLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed17
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Atalanta - Genoa 0-0
Atalanta - Cagliari 3-1
Benevento - Atalanta 1-4
Atalanta - Parma 3-0
Atalanta - Sassuolo 5-1
Bologna - Atalanta 2-2
Atalanta - AS Roma 4-1
Juventus - Atalanta 1-1
Sassuolo - Parma 1-1
Parma - Lazio 0-2
Atalanta - Parma 3-0
Parma - Torino 0-3
Crotone - Parma 2-1
Parma - Juventus 0-4
Parma - Cagliari 0-0
AC Milan - Parma 2-2
Previous
01/06/2021 Atalanta - Parma 3-0 (Italy Serie A)
07/28/2020 Parma - Atalanta 1-2 (Italy Serie A)
01/06/2020 Atalanta - Parma 5-0 (Italy Serie A)
03/31/2019 Parma - Atalanta 1-3 (Italy Serie A)
10/27/2018 Atalanta - Parma 3-0 (Italy Serie A)
03/08/2015 Parma - Atalanta 0-0 (Italy Serie A)
10/19/2014 Atalanta - Parma 1-0 (Italy Serie A)
02/16/2014 Atalanta - Parma 0-4 (Italy Serie A)
09/25/2013 Parma - Atalanta 4-3 (Italy Serie A)
05/05/2013 Parma - Atalanta 2-0 (Italy Serie A)
12/08/2012 Atalanta - Parma 2-1 (Italy Serie A)
03/11/2012 Atalanta - Parma 1-1 (Italy Serie A)
10/23/2011 Parma - Atalanta 1-2 (Italy Serie A)
Standings Italy Serie A
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan401812424523
2AC Milan401712413719
3AS Roma351810533726
4Napoli341711154016
5Juventus33179623518
6Atalanta32179534022
7Lazio31189453025
8Sassuolo30188643127
9Verona25186751917
10Sampdoria23187292829
11Benevento21186392134
12Bologna20185582431
13Fiorentina18184681829
14Spezia18184682332
15Udinese16174491927
16Genoa15183691830
17Cagliari14173592334
18Parma13182791434
19Torino13182792635
20Crotone121833122141
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Inter Milan2297112513
2AS Roma219630219
3AC Milan1895312012
4Atalanta1795222210
5Juventus178521168
6Napoli1695132510
7Bologna1494231717
8Lazio1494231413
9Fiorentina13934298
10Sampdoria1394141714
11Sassuolo1393421312
12Verona12933399
13Crotone1093151317
14Benevento89225918
15Cagliari882241216
16Genoa892251316
17Parma79144313
18Udinese78215611
19Spezia691351018
20Torino590541318
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan228710177
2Inter Milan1895312010
3Napoli188602156
4Lazio1795221612
5Sassuolo1795221815
6Juventus1694411910
7Atalanta1584311812
8AS Roma1494231617
9Benevento1394141216
10Verona139342108
11Spezia1293331314
12Sampdoria1093151115
13Udinese992341316
14Torino892251317
15Genoa79144514
16Bologna69135714
17Cagliari691351118
18Parma691351121
19Fiorentina59126921
20Crotone29027824
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AS Roma38181152237
2AC Milan37171142197
3Atalanta31179441911
4Sampdoria3018864159
5Napoli2717764145
6Torino27187651211
7Spezia261851121210
8Juventus2517674139
9Lazio24187381215
10Verona241859486
11Inter Milan23185851411
12Bologna21185671117
13Sassuolo2018486712
14Parma1918477614
15Fiorentina1818396815
16Cagliari17174581017
17Genoa16182106610
18Udinese1617377811
19Benevento1518369918
20Crotone111825111324
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AS Roma239720122
2Bologna1695131011
3AC Milan159432106
4Atalanta15943283
5Napoli159432102
6Sampdoria159432106
7Juventus14842252
8Verona13934242
9Inter Milan11925276
10Cagliari10831467
11Fiorentina10917144
12Lazio10931548
13Torino10924367
14Genoa9923446
15Sassuolo9923426
16Spezia9916268
17Crotone89225710
18Parma8915325
19Benevento7914449
20Udinese7814335
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1AC Milan22871091
2Spezia17945062
3Torino17952264
4Atalanta168512118
5AS Roma159432115
6Sampdoria15943253
7Lazio14942387
8Inter Milan12933375
9Napoli12833243
10Juventus11925287
11Parma11932449
12Sassuolo11925256
13Verona11925244
14Udinese9923456
15Benevento8922559
16Fiorentina89225411
17Cagliari79144410
18Genoa7907224
19Bologna5905416
20Crotone39036614
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time