user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Stevenage Borough - Exeter City

Stevenage Borough Exeter City
Stevenage Borough  VS  Exeter City
England League Two
Date match: 02/02/2021 Tuesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Stevenage Borough-Exeter City, match of the championship England League Two. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league England League Two and on teams Stevenage Borough and Exeter City.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Stevenage Borough-Exeter City: x (Odd 3.40)

Prediction Recommended Stevenage Borough-Exeter City: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Stevenage Borough-Exeter City: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Stevenage Borough-Exeter City: Under (Odd 1.68)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Stevenage Borough Exeter City
Statistics Stevenage Borough
Statistics Exeter City
HomeW26% [4]
D 40% [6]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 22% [7]
D 41% [13]
L 35% [11]
AwayW28% [4]
D 57% [8]
L 14% [2]
TotalW 42% [12]
D 35% [10]
L 21% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawLostLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed3
Under 1.54Over 1.52
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawDrawvictoryLostvictoryDrawLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed6
Under 1.55Over 1.53
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryvictoryLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Port Vale - Stevenage Borough 0-0
Stevenage Borough - Walsall 1-1
Crawley Town - Stevenage Borough 0-1
Bolton Wanderers - Stevenage Borough 1-0
Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage Borough 0-1
Stevenage Borough - Morecambe 2-2
Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-1
Grimsby Town - Stevenage Borough 1-2
Colchester United - Exeter City 1-2
Newport - Exeter City 1-1
Exeter City - Bradford City 3-2
Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-1
Carlisle United - Exeter City 1-0
Exeter City - Morecambe 0-2
Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 3-1
Harrogate Town - Exeter City 0-0
Previous
02/02/2021 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-1 (England League Two)
01/23/2021 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 3-1 (England League Two)
02/08/2020 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 2-1 (England League Two)
01/21/2020 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 3-0 (England Efl Trophy - Play Offs)
08/10/2019 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-1 (England League Two)
04/22/2019 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 1-1 (England League Two)
10/02/2018 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 1-0 (England League Two)
04/28/2018 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 3-1 (England League Two)
12/16/2017 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 2-1 (England League Two)
02/18/2017 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 1-1 (England League Two)
09/24/2016 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-2 (England League Two)
02/27/2016 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-2 (England League Two)
10/11/2015 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 3-3 (England League Two)
03/17/2015 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 0-0 (England League Two)
12/20/2014 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 1-0 (England League Two)
03/03/2012 Exeter City - Stevenage Borough 1-1 (England League One)
08/06/2011 Stevenage Borough - Exeter City 0-0 (England League One)
Standings England League Two
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambridge United523115794729
2Forest Green Rovers512914964029
3Cheltenham Town502914873826
4Morecambe493014794141
5Tranmere Rovers482914694036
6Newport472913883831
7Exeter City4628121065135
8Salford City452912983925
9Bolton Wanderers4430128103840
10Carlisle United432613493727
11Bradford City4028117103231
12Leyton Orient3929116123531
13Harrogate Town3930116133437
14Crawley Town3828108103837
15Walsall372981383538
16Scunthorpe United3528112153137
17Oldham Athletic3529105144653
18Stevenage Borough3431713112431
19Port Vale343097144144
20Mansfield Town342971393740
21Colchester United3329712103139
22Southend United273076172146
23Barrow262868143339
24Grimsby Town242866162247
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cambridge United29168532213
2Salford City29157802611
3Carlisle United28139132716
4Newport27148331714
5Exeter City26148242916
6Leyton Orient25157442213
7Morecambe25147431916
8Tranmere Rovers25158162418
9Colchester United23146532116
10Forest Green Rovers23146531916
11Bolton Wanderers22166461818
12Bradford City22146441513
13Cheltenham Town22146442015
14Crawley Town22146442115
15Scunthorpe United20146261819
16Walsall20165561619
17Port Vale19155462118
18Stevenage Borough18154651312
19Barrow16143742020
20Harrogate Town16144461115
21Grimsby Town13143471121
22Oldham Athletic131541102127
23Southend United131541101323
24Mansfield Town12142661823
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cheltenham Town28158431811
2Forest Green Rovers28158432113
3Morecambe24167362225
4Cambridge United23157262516
5Harrogate Town23167272322
6Tranmere Rovers23146531618
7Bolton Wanderers22146442022
8Mansfield Town22155731917
9Oldham Athletic22146442526
10Exeter City20144822219
11Newport20155552117
12Bradford City18145361718
13Walsall17133821919
14Crawley Town16144461722
15Salford City16145181314
16Stevenage Borough16163761119
17Carlisle United15134361011
18Port Vale15154382026
19Scunthorpe United15145091318
20Leyton Orient14144281318
21Southend United1415357823
22Grimsby Town11143291126
23Barrow101431101319
24Colchester United10151771023
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cheltenham Town5229131332410
2Salford City512914962310
3Carlisle United472613852311
4Harrogate Town413091472117
5Tranmere Rovers412991461820
6Newport402981652015
7Bolton Wanderers393081571518
8Cambridge United393181581816
9Exeter City3828108102622
10Mansfield Town382971751713
11Port Vale383081482216
12Colchester United372971661514
13Crawley Town362871561918
14Leyton Orient362971571513
15Morecambe3530811111421
16Forest Green Rovers342971391215
17Scunthorpe United342897121720
18Bradford City332861571819
19Southend United333061591019
20Barrow3228711101619
21Walsall322961491519
22Stevenage Borough3131613121018
23Grimsby Town2728512111328
24Oldham Athletic2329314121626
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Carlisle United32131021206
2Salford City3115942174
3Bolton Wanderers261668285
4Cheltenham Town2614752115
5Tranmere Rovers2615681137
6Southend United211549286
7Cambridge United2016311275
8Colchester United2014482118
9Port Vale2015483126
10Barrow191454599
11Leyton Orient191547497
12Scunthorpe United19145451110
13Crawley Town1814392109
14Exeter City1814536129
15Mansfield Town181446487
16Forest Green Rovers171445568
17Morecambe1614446610
18Newport1614210277
19Bradford City151429399
20Harrogate Town151436568
21Stevenage Borough151536669
22Walsall1216196511
23Grimsby Town1114257514
24Oldham Athletic1015177814
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Cheltenham Town2615681135
2Harrogate Town2616682159
3Newport2415663138
4Exeter City20145541413
5Mansfield Town2015311196
6Salford City201455466
7Walsall2013553108
8Cambridge United19155461111
9Morecambe1916475811
10Bradford City1814464910
11Crawley Town181446499
12Port Vale18154651010
13Colchester United171538446
14Forest Green Rovers171538467
15Leyton Orient171438366
16Grimsby Town1614374814
17Stevenage Borough161637649
18Carlisle United151336435
19Scunthorpe United1514437610
20Tranmere Rovers1514365513
21Barrow1314275710
22Bolton Wanderers1314275713
23Oldham Athletic1314275812
24Southend United1215267213
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time