user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Almeria - Rayo Vallecano

Almeria Rayo Vallecano
Almeria  VS  Rayo Vallecano
Spain Liga Adelante
Date match: 04/02/2021 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Almeria-Rayo Vallecano, match of the championship Spain Liga Adelante. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Spain Liga Adelante and on teams Almeria and Rayo Vallecano.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Almeria-Rayo Vallecano: x (Odd 3.10)

Prediction Recommended Almeria-Rayo Vallecano: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Almeria-Rayo Vallecano: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Almeria-Rayo Vallecano: Under (Odd 1.67)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Almeria Rayo Vallecano
Statistics Almeria
Statistics Rayo Vallecano
HomeW52% [9]
D 29% [5]
L 17% [3]
TotalW 54% [18]
D 18% [6]
L 27% [9]
AwayW35% [6]
D 29% [5]
L 35% [6]
TotalW 48% [16]
D 21% [7]
L 30% [10]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostDrawDrawvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostLostvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawLostDrawvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1
Malaga - Almeria 0-3
Almeria - Leganes 1-1
Ponferradina - Almeria 2-1
Almeria - AD Alcorcon 0-0
Girona - Almeria 0-1
Almeria - CD Lugo 4-1
Mallorca - Almeria 2-0
Rayo Vallecano - Girona 2-1
Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1
Rayo Vallecano - Sporting Gijon 0-1
AD Alcorcon - Rayo Vallecano 0-3
Rayo Vallecano - Real Zaragoza 3-2
Las Palmas - Rayo Vallecano 1-1
Rayo Vallecano - Ponferradina 1-1
Malaga - Rayo Vallecano 2-0
Previous
04/02/2021 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
11/08/2020 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 0-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
07/13/2020 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3-2 (Spain Liga Adelante)
09/21/2019 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 1-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
03/10/2018 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
10/12/2017 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 1-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
02/05/2017 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 1-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
09/06/2016 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-2 (Spain Copa del Rey)
09/03/2016 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 3-0 (Spain Liga Adelante)
04/19/2015 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 2-0 (Spain Primera Division)
12/01/2014 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1 (Spain Primera Division)
03/15/2014 Rayo Vallecano - Almeria 3-1 (Spain Primera Division)
10/20/2013 Almeria - Rayo Vallecano 0-1 (Spain Primera Division)
Standings Spain Liga Adelante
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1RCD Espanyol673320765621
2Mallorca653319864221
3Almeria603318694829
4Leganes5733176103727
5Sporting Gijon5634151183524
6Rayo Vallecano5533167104131
7Ponferradina49341310113738
8Girona49341310113434
9Las Palmas45341112113943
10Malaga4533129123038
11Mirandes4431128113130
12Tenerife4433128133029
13Fuenlabrada433491693637
14Real Oviedo4034816103535
15CD Lugo3633812132940
16Castellon3633106173240
17CD Logrones363299142441
18Real Zaragoza363399152430
19FC Cartagena3433810153344
20AD Alcorcon333389162232
21Sabadell3233711152939
22Albacete293378182141
23UD Logrones0100101
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Leganes401713132311
2RCD Espanyol38161222318
3Sporting Gijon3417971209
4Mallorca331710342510
5Almeria32179532813
6Rayo Vallecano321610242414
7Tenerife3217953219
8Las Palmas31179442818
9Ponferradina30178632217
10Girona28178451612
11Real Zaragoza26167541511
12CD Lugo2517674139
13Castellon24178092016
14FC Cartagena23176562220
15Mirandes22155731613
16Real Oviedo22175752219
17CD Logrones21166371318
18AD Alcorcon20166281417
19Fuenlabrada191731041615
20Malaga18164661419
21Albacete17174581319
22Sabadell14162861418
23UD Logrones0000000
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Mallorca32169521711
2RCD Espanyol29178542513
3Almeria28169162016
4Malaga27178361619
5Fuenlabrada24176652022
6Rayo Vallecano23176561717
7Mirandes22167181517
8Sporting Gijon22176471515
9Girona21175661822
10Ponferradina19175481521
11Real Oviedo18173951316
12Sabadell18175391521
13Leganes17164571416
14CD Logrones15163671123
15Las Palmas14172871125
16AD Alcorcon1317278815
17Albacete12163310822
18Castellon12162681224
19Tenerife12163310920
20CD Lugo11162591631
21FC Cartagena11162591124
22Real Zaragoza10172411919
23UD Logrones0100101
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1RCD Espanyol613316134298
2Mallorca5633141452210
3Almeria553313164218
4Leganes493310194177
5Malaga47331211101717
6Sporting Gijon46349196127
7Real Zaragoza44338205129
8Girona4234915101415
9Real Oviedo423481881413
10Sabadell423381871413
11FC Cartagena413381781516
12Fuenlabrada413481791415
13Las Palmas3934815111520
14Mirandes383171771315
15Ponferradina3834814121419
16Rayo Vallecano3633715111621
17Albacete353361710815
18CD Lugo343351991217
19AD Alcorcon33334218712
20Tenerife3333518101014
21CD Logrones323261412819
22Castellon303361215923
23UD Logrones1101000
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1RCD Espanyol36161060191
2FC Cartagena3017791123
3Mallorca3017863124
4Almeria28176101114
5Leganes2717692113
6Las Palmas241766598
7Real Oviedo241759397
8Real Zaragoza241659275
9Sporting Gijon2417412152
10Tenerife241759396
11Mirandes231558276
12Albacete221757555
13Malaga2216646810
14Sabadell2216410296
15Castellon211756679
16CD Lugo2017311345
17Girona201748566
18Rayo Vallecano2016484109
19AD Alcorcon1916310356
20Fuenlabrada1917310465
21Ponferradina191747699
22CD Logrones181646659
23UD Logrones0000000
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Almeria2716763104
2Mallorca2616682106
3Malaga251767497
4RCD Espanyol2517674107
5Fuenlabrada2217575810
6Girona221757589
7Leganes2216410264
8Sporting Gijon221757575
9Real Zaragoza2017311354
10Sabadell201748557
11Ponferradina1917476510
12Real Oviedo181739556
13Rayo Vallecano1617377612
14Las Palmas1517296612
15Mirandes151629569
16AD Alcorcon1417111526
17CD Logrones1416286310
18CD Lugo1416286812
19Albacete13161105310
20FC Cartagena1116187313
21Castellon916169214
22Tenerife91609718
23UD Logrones1101000
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time