user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Austria Vienna II - FC Dornbirn 1913

nologo FC Dornbirn 1913
Austria Vienna II  VS  FC Dornbirn 1913
Austria Erste Division
Date match: 05/08/2021 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Austria Vienna II-FC Dornbirn 1913, match of the championship Austria Erste Division. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Austria Erste Division and on teams Austria Vienna II and FC Dornbirn 1913.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Austria Vienna II-FC Dornbirn 1913: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Austria Vienna II-FC Dornbirn 1913: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Austria Vienna II-FC Dornbirn 1913: Over (Odd 1.49)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 2

Statistics
Austria Vienna II FC Dornbirn 1913
Statistics Austria Vienna II
Statistics FC Dornbirn 1913
HomeW14% [2]
D 21% [3]
L 64% [9]
TotalW 24% [7]
D 27% [8]
L 48% [14]
AwayW53% [8]
D 13% [2]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 37% [11]
D 17% [5]
L 44% [13]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryLostDrawLostLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.52
Under 3.53Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal3
Even4Odd1

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed13
Under 1.52Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.52Over 3.53
Gol2NoGoal3
Even2Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostDrawLostvictoryLostDrawLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed18
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even7Odd1

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed21
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Austria Vienna II - SK Vorwarts Steyr 4-0
BW Linz - Austria Vienna II 4-0
Rapid Wien - Austria Vienna II 1-1
Austria Vienna II - FC Dornbirn 1913 2-4
Lafnitz - Austria Vienna II 1-2
FC Liefering - Austria Vienna II 5-1
Austria Vienna II - SKU Amstetten 1-1
Austria Vienna II - FC Wacker Innsbruck 0-2
FC Dornbirn 1913 - Floridsdorfer AC 0-4
Kapfenberg - FC Dornbirn 1913 0-1
FC Dornbirn 1913 - SK Vorwarts Steyr 3-1
Austria Vienna II - FC Dornbirn 1913 2-4
FC Liefering - FC Dornbirn 1913 3-2
FC Dornbirn 1913 - FC Juniors 0-3
Lafnitz - FC Dornbirn 1913 8-0
FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Lustenau 2-0
Previous
05/08/2021 Austria Vienna II - FC Dornbirn 1913 2-4 (Austria Erste Division)
12/05/2020 FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Vienna II 0-0 (Austria Erste Division)
07/24/2020 FC Dornbirn 1913 - Austria Vienna II 1-1 (Austria Erste Division)
11/02/2019 Austria Vienna II - FC Dornbirn 1913 0-1 (Austria Erste Division)
Standings Austria Erste Division
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz622920276930
2FC Liefering622919556830
3FC Wacker Innsbruck572917665032
4SG Austria Klagenfurt562916856231
5Lafnitz542917395231
6Grazer AK4329127104542
7FC Dornbirn 19133829115134049
8FC Juniors342997133749
9Kapfenberg332996143450
10Floridsdorfer AC332996143541
11SKU Amstetten312987143858
12SK Vorwarts Steyr302979133051
13Rapid Wien302986153651
14Austria Lustenau292985164051
15Austria Vienna II292978143752
16SV Horn272976163762
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz37151212389
2SG Austria Klagenfurt351511224116
3FC Liefering27148333316
4FC Wacker Innsbruck27148332315
5Grazer AK2514743239
6Lafnitz22147162517
7Floridsdorfer AC21156362118
8Kapfenberg19155461520
9FC Juniors18155371827
10SV Horn18145362226
11Austria Lustenau17155282326
12SKU Amstetten16154472335
13Rapid Wien14144281625
14SK Vorwarts Steyr13152761927
15FC Dornbirn 191312143381322
16Austria Vienna II9142391930
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Liefering351511223514
2Lafnitz321510232714
3FC Wacker Innsbruck30159332717
4FC Dornbirn 191326158252727
5BW Linz25148153121
6SG Austria Klagenfurt21145632115
7Austria Vienna II20155551822
8Grazer AK18155372233
9SK Vorwarts Steyr17145271124
10FC Juniors16144461922
11Rapid Wien16154472026
12SKU Amstetten15144371523
13Kapfenberg14144281930
14Austria Lustenau12143381725
15Floridsdorfer AC12143381423
16SV Horn91523101536
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz582917753410
2FC Liefering5529151043214
3SG Austria Klagenfurt5329141142715
4FC Wacker Innsbruck5229131333012
5Lafnitz422911991912
6SKU Amstetten4129101182620
7Rapid Wien3829108112124
8Grazer AK372981381816
9Kapfenberg3729107121727
10Floridsdorfer AC342971391515
11FC Juniors3329712101822
12Austria Lustenau3229711111522
13FC Dornbirn 19133129613101424
14Austria Vienna II2529413121226
15SK Vorwarts Steyr252941312925
16SV Horn1629210171134
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BW Linz3215951203
2SG Austria Klagenfurt29158521610
3SKU Amstetten26157531811
4FC Wacker Innsbruck2414662137
5FC Liefering2314653169
6Floridsdorfer AC211556495
7Lafnitz2014626118
8Grazer AK191447385
9Kapfenberg1915546812
10Austria Lustenau171545679
11FC Juniors1515366712
12Rapid Wien1514365710
13SK Vorwarts Steyr1415285613
14FC Dornbirn 1913111418549
15Austria Vienna II814158515
16SV Horn714149817
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Liefering3215951165
2FC Wacker Innsbruck2815771175
3BW Linz2614824147
4SG Austria Klagenfurt2414662115
5Rapid Wien23157261414
6Lafnitz221557384
7FC Dornbirn 191320155551015
8FC Juniors18144641110
9Grazer AK18154651011
10Kapfenberg1814536915
11Austria Vienna II1715384711
12Austria Lustenau1514365813
13SKU Amstetten151436589
14Floridsdorfer AC1314275610
15SK Vorwarts Steyr1114257312
16SV Horn915168317
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time