user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Wolverhampton - Everton

Wolverhampton Everton
Wolverhampton  VS  Everton
England Premier League
Date match: 11/01/2021 Monday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Wolverhampton-Everton, match of the championship England Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league England Premier League and on teams Wolverhampton and Everton.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Wolverhampton-Everton: x2 (Odd 1.76)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Wolverhampton-Everton: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Wolverhampton-Everton: Under (Odd 1.58)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Wolverhampton Everton
Statistics Wolverhampton
Statistics Everton
HomeW37% [3]
D 12% [1]
L 50% [4]
TotalW 40% [6]
D 20% [3]
L 40% [6]
AwayW14% [1]
D 28% [2]
L 57% [4]
TotalW 28% [4]
D 21% [3]
L 50% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed4
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even1Odd5

Away:
(last) LostLostLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) LostDrawDrawvictoryLostvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed7
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostLostLostDrawLostLostLostDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed17
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even2Odd6

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Wolverhampton - Liverpool 0-1
Wolverhampton - Burnley 0-0
Norwich City - Wolverhampton 0-0
Wolverhampton - West Ham United 1-0
Crystal Palace - Wolverhampton 2-0
Wolverhampton - Everton 2-1
Leeds United - Wolverhampton 1-1
Aston Villa - Wolverhampton 2-3
Everton - Liverpool 1-4
Brentford - Everton 1-0
Manchester City - Everton 3-0
Everton - Tottenham Hotspur 0-0
Wolverhampton - Everton 2-1
Everton - Watford 2-5
Everton - West Ham United 0-1
Manchester United - Everton 1-1
Previous
11/01/2021 Wolverhampton - Everton 2-1 (England Premier League)
05/19/2021 Everton - Wolverhampton 1-0 (England Premier League)
01/12/2021 Wolverhampton - Everton 1-2 (England Premier League)
07/12/2020 Wolverhampton - Everton 3-0 (England Premier League)
09/01/2019 Everton - Wolverhampton 3-2 (England Premier League)
02/02/2019 Everton - Wolverhampton 1-3 (England Premier League)
08/11/2018 Wolverhampton - Everton 2-2 (England Premier League)
05/06/2012 Wolverhampton - Everton 0-0 (England Premier League)
11/19/2011 Everton - Wolverhampton 2-1 (England Premier League)
04/09/2011 Wolverhampton - Everton 0-3 (England Premier League)
Standings England Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Manchester City35151122329
2Liverpool341510414412
3Chelsea33151032359
4West Ham United27158342819
5Tottenham Hotspur25148151617
6Manchester United24157352524
7Arsenal23147251720
8Wolverhampton21156361213
9Brighton Hove Albion20154831416
10Leicester City19145452225
11Brentford17154561921
12Southampton16153751421
13Leeds United16153751522
14Crystal Palace16153751921
15Aston Villa16145181923
16Everton15144371724
17Watford131541102029
18Burnley10141761421
19Newcastle United10151771730
20Norwich City1015249831
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tottenham Hotspur188602118
2Arsenal167511126
3Manchester City167511173
4Liverpool157430185
5Chelsea147421184
6West Ham United1484221612
7Manchester United1384131413
8Southampton11825187
9Aston Villa1073131210
10Crystal Palace107241106
11Everton1073131112
12Leeds United108242911
13Leicester City1073131112
14Wolverhampton10831457
15Brighton Hove Albion9723268
16Brentford7721489
17Newcastle United781431217
18Watford782151017
19Burnley6613288
20Norwich City57124511
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chelsea198611175
2Liverpool198611267
3Manchester City198611156
4West Ham United137412127
5Brighton Hove Albion11825188
6Manchester United1173221111
7Wolverhampton11732276
8Brentford1082421112
9Leicester City972321113
10Arsenal77214514
11Tottenham Hotspur7621359
12Aston Villa67205713
13Crystal Palace68134915
14Leeds United67133611
15Watford672051012
16Everton57124612
17Norwich City58125320
18Southampton57124614
19Burnley48044613
20Newcastle United37034513
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Liverpool35151050215
2Chelsea3315960173
3Manchester City3215951171
4Southampton251567297
5Tottenham Hotspur231465386
6Arsenal2014554108
7Leeds United201548376
8Manchester United1915474712
9West Ham United1815465910
10Brentford1715456913
11Newcastle United1715384911
12Leicester City16144461214
13Wolverhampton1615210345
14Crystal Palace1515366510
15Brighton Hove Albion1415357510
16Burnley1414356910
17Everton1214266510
18Norwich City1215195511
19Aston Villa1114257412
20Watford1115258816
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Chelsea17752080
2Liverpool17752092
3Manchester City16751181
4Southampton16844062
5Tottenham Hotspur14842242
6Arsenal12733162
7Leeds United12833254
8Manchester United12833247
9West Ham United12833265
10Brighton Hove Albion11732244
11Newcastle United11825177
12Brentford8722335
13Burnley8622264
14Leicester City8722368
15Watford8822457
16Wolverhampton8815234
17Aston Villa7714235
18Crystal Palace7714213
19Everton7714234
20Norwich City6706134
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Liverpool188530123
2Chelsea16844093
3Manchester City16844090
4Brentford9823368
5Southampton9723235
6Tottenham Hotspur9623144
7Arsenal8722346
8Crystal Palace8822447
9Leeds United8715122
10Leicester City8722366
11Wolverhampton8715111
12Manchester United7714235
13Burnley6813436
14Newcastle United6713324
15Norwich City6813427
16West Ham United6713335
17Everton5712426
18Aston Villa4711517
19Brighton Hove Albion3803516
20Watford3703439
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time