user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik

nologo FC Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia  VS  FC Pyunik
Armenia Premier League
Date match: 11/01/2021 Monday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Ararat-Armenia-FC Pyunik, match of the championship Armenia Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Armenia Premier League and on teams Ararat-Armenia and FC Pyunik.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ararat-Armenia-FC Pyunik: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Ararat-Armenia-FC Pyunik: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ararat-Armenia-FC Pyunik: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ararat-Armenia-FC Pyunik: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
Ararat-Armenia FC Pyunik
Statistics Ararat-Armenia
Statistics FC Pyunik
HomeW87% [7]
D 0% [0]
L 12% [1]
TotalW 81% [13]
D 12% [2]
L 6% [1]
AwayW87% [7]
D 0% [0]
L 12% [1]
TotalW 66% [10]
D 20% [3]
L 13% [2]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed6
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal1
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) DrawvictoryLostvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even2Odd6

All:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed2
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal6
Even5Odd3

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 0-0
Ararat-Armenia - FC Van 2-0
Noravank - Ararat-Armenia 2-1
Noah - Ararat-Armenia 0-1
Ararat-Armenia - Noravank 2-1
Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 1-2
BKMA - Ararat-Armenia 2-3
Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert 2-1
FC Pyunik - Urartu 2-0
FC Pyunik - FC Van 0-0
FC Van - FC Pyunik 0-2
FC Pyunik - Noah 1-0
Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 1-2
FC Pyunik - Noravank 2-0
BKMA - FC Pyunik 0-1
FC Pyunik - Alashkert 1-1
Previous
11/01/2021 Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 1-2 (Armenia Premier League)
08/15/2021 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 0-3 (Armenia Premier League)
05/11/2021 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 0-0 (Armenia Premier League)
02/21/2021 Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 2-1 (Armenia Premier League)
12/06/2020 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 0-1 (Armenia Premier League)
05/23/2020 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 0-3 (Armenia Premier League)
09/30/2019 Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 3-1 (Armenia Premier League)
05/01/2019 Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 1-4 (Armenia Premier League)
03/06/2019 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 0-3 (Armenia Premier League)
10/21/2018 Ararat-Armenia - FC Pyunik 0-0 (Armenia Premier League)
08/19/2018 FC Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia 3-1 (Armenia Premier League)
Standings Armenia Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ararat-Armenia411613213511
2FC Pyunik33151032229
3Ararat Erevan30169342818
4Noah24157352423
5Sevan20135531411
6Urartu19155461816
7Alashkert19135441513
8Noravank9162311924
9FC Van9162311926
10BKMA61520131134
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ararat Erevan218701218
2Ararat-Armenia218701218
3Sevan146420102
4Noah137412157
5Alashkert12833257
6FC Pyunik12733175
7Urartu117322135
8Noravank8822459
9BKMA68206714
10FC Van58125412
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik218701154
2Ararat-Armenia208620143
3Noah118323916
4Ararat Erevan98233710
5Urartu88224511
6Alashkert75212106
7Sevan6713349
8FC Van48116514
9Noravank18017415
10BKMA07007420
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik3015861125
2Ararat Erevan2616754136
3Noah2515672159
4Alashkert211356294
5Ararat-Armenia211649396
6FC Van16162104611
7Sevan151329256
8Urartu141528537
9Noravank1216268411
10BKMA1015249314
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ararat Erevan178521113
2Noah15743092
3Alashkert14835040
4FC Pyunik12733143
5Ararat-Armenia10824254
6FC Van10824235
7Sevan10624042
8BKMA9823335
9Noravank8822435
10Urartu8715122
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Pyunik18853082
2Ararat-Armenia11825142
3Noah10824267
4Ararat Erevan9823323
5Alashkert7521254
6FC Van6806236
7Urartu6813415
8Sevan5705214
9Noravank4804416
10BKMA1701609
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Relegation
HT: Half Time