user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Partizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana

Partizani Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
Partizani Tirana  VS  KS Dinamo Tirana
Albania Super League
Date match: 12/13/2021 Monday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Partizani Tirana-KS Dinamo Tirana, match of the championship Albania Super League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Albania Super League and on teams Partizani Tirana and KS Dinamo Tirana.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Partizani Tirana-KS Dinamo Tirana: 1 (Odd )

Prediction Gol/NoGol Partizani Tirana-KS Dinamo Tirana: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Partizani Tirana-KS Dinamo Tirana: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 2 - 0

Statistics
Partizani Tirana KS Dinamo Tirana
Statistics Partizani Tirana
Statistics KS Dinamo Tirana
HomeW37% [3]
D 50% [4]
L 12% [1]
TotalW 31% [5]
D 37% [6]
L 31% [5]
AwayW37% [3]
D 12% [1]
L 50% [4]
TotalW 25% [4]
D 37% [6]
L 37% [6]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal1
Even1Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryLostLost
Goals Scored1Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.51
Under 2.52Over 2.51
Under 3.52Over 3.51
Gol0NoGoal3
Even0Odd3

All:
(last) victoryLostLostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol5NoGoal3
Even1Odd7

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawLostLostLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed8
Under 1.56Over 1.52
Under 2.57Over 2.51
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal7
Even3Odd5

** VIP PREDICTIONS **
** VIP PREDICTIONS **
Last Matches (all competitions)
Egnatia Rrogozhine - Partizani Tirana 0-3
Partizani Tirana - KF Tirana 1-2
KS Kukesi - Partizani Tirana 2-1
Partizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana 1-0
Vllaznia Shkoder - Partizani Tirana 1-0
Partizani Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca 2-1
Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres 2-1
Partizani Tirana - KF Laci 1-1
KS Kukesi - KS Dinamo Tirana 0-1
KS Dinamo Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca 0-0
KS Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia Shkoder 0-0
Partizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana 1-0
KS Dinamo Tirana - Teuta Durres 0-1
KF Laci - KS Dinamo Tirana 5-0
KS Dinamo Tirana - Kastrioti 1-0
KS Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1-1
Previous
12/13/2021 Partizani Tirana - KS Dinamo Tirana 1-0 (Albania Super League)
10/01/2021 KS Dinamo Tirana - Partizani Tirana 1-1 (Albania Super League)
Standings Albania Super League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KF Tirana341610422811
2KS Kukesi28168442917
3KF Laci28168442414
4Vllaznia Shkoder27176922417
5Partizani Tirana21165651815
6KS Dinamo Tirana18164661121
7Teuta Durres18164661620
8Skenderbeu Korca16163761319
9Egnatia Rrogozhine15173681224
10Kastrioti111632111229
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KF Tirana208620174
2Vllaznia Shkoder189531169
3KF Laci168512178
4KS Kukesi158503149
5Partizani Tirana138341108
6Skenderbeu Korca13834174
7Kastrioti108314712
8KS Dinamo Tirana8815245
9Teuta Durres8815289
10Egnatia Rrogozhine58125514
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KF Tirana148422117
2KS Kukesi138341158
3KF Laci12833276
4Egnatia Rrogozhine109243710
5KS Dinamo Tirana108314716
6Teuta Durres108314811
7Vllaznia Shkoder9816188
8Partizani Tirana8822487
9Skenderbeu Korca38035615
10Kastrioti18017517
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KF Tirana2916781113
2KF Laci2716691104
3Vllaznia Shkoder2617683128
4KS Kukesi2216574108
5Egnatia Rrogozhine2117312278
6Teuta Durres181639478
7KS Dinamo Tirana1616210456
8Partizani Tirana1416358510
9Kastrioti1316277413
10Skenderbeu Korca1316013358
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Vllaznia Shkoder17952273
2KF Tirana16844061
3KF Laci15843174
4KS Dinamo Tirana9816122
5Kastrioti9823325
6Teuta Durres9816133
7Egnatia Rrogozhine8815236
8Skenderbeu Korca8808011
9KS Kukesi7814347
10Partizani Tirana6813436
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KS Kukesi15843161
2Egnatia Rrogozhine13927042
3KF Tirana13834152
4KF Laci12826030
5Teuta Durres9823345
6Vllaznia Shkoder9816155
7Partizani Tirana8822424
8KS Dinamo Tirana7814334
9Skenderbeu Korca5805347
10Kastrioti4804428
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa Conference a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time