user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale  VS  Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan J League
Date match: 11/24/2012 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Kawasaki Frontale-Shimizu S-Pulse, match of the championship Japan J League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Japan J League and on teams Kawasaki Frontale and Shimizu S-Pulse.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Kawasaki Frontale-Shimizu S-Pulse: 12 (Odd 1.44)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Kawasaki Frontale-Shimizu S-Pulse: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Kawasaki Frontale-Shimizu S-Pulse: Over (Odd 1.67)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Kawasaki Frontale Shimizu S-Pulse
Statistics Kawasaki Frontale
Statistics Shimizu S-Pulse
HomeW41% [7]
D 11% [2]
L 47% [8]
TotalW 41% [14]
D 23% [8]
L 35% [12]
AwayW47% [8]
D 0% [0]
L 52% [9]
TotalW 41% [14]
D 20% [7]
L 38% [13]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored19Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.51Over 3.55
Gol4NoGoal2
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostDrawvictoryLostDrawLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed10
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawLostvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored24Goals Allowed10
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.52Over 3.56
Gol5NoGoal3
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers 3-1
Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale 0-2
Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo 1-1
Kawasaki Frontale - Jubilo Iwata 2-5
Kawasaki Frontale - Kusatsu 4-0
Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 2-3
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds 4-1
Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe 5-0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol 1-4
Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka 3-2
Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1
Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2
Iwaki - Shimizu S-Pulse 0-2
Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka 2-0
Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 1-0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu 1-0
Previous
04/21/2017 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-2 (Japan J League)
07/25/2015 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 3-2 (Japan J-League - Second Stage)
05/30/2015 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 5-2 (Japan J-League - First Stage)
04/08/2015 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 (Japan Nabisco Cup)
11/02/2014 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-3 (Japan J League)
07/19/2014 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0-2 (Japan J League)
02/16/2014 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 5-1 (International Friendly matches)
11/10/2013 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-0 (Japan J League)
05/06/2013 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 1-2 (Japan J League)
04/10/2013 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0 (Japan Nabisco Cup)
11/24/2012 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 2-1 (Japan J League)
07/07/2012 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 0-0 (Japan J League)
09/24/2011 Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 1-1 (Japan J League)
06/22/2011 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 2-3 (Japan J League)
Standings Japan J League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce643419786334
2Vegalta Sendai5734151275943
3Urawa Red Diamonds5534151094742
4Sagan Tosu5334158114839
5Yokohama Marinos5334131474433
6Nagoya Grampus5234157124647
7Kashiwa Reysol5234157125752
8Kawasaki Frontale5034148125150
9Shimizu S-Pulse4934147133940
10FC Tokyo4834146144744
11Kashima Antlers46341210125043
12Jubilo Iwata4634137145753
13Omiya Ardija44341111123845
14Cerezo Osaka4234119144753
15Albirex Niigata40341010142934
16Vissel Kobe3934116174150
17Gamba Osaka3834911146765
18Consadole Sapporo143442282588
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sagan Tosu361711332612
2Vegalta Sendai33179623417
3Hiroshima Sanfrecce321710253216
4Jubilo Iwata32179533119
5Urawa Red Diamonds30178632318
6Yokohama Marinos28177732415
7Kashima Antlers27178363621
8Nagoya Grampus27178362219
9FC Tokyo25178183022
10Shimizu S-Pulse25176742321
11Kashiwa Reysol23176562830
12Kawasaki Frontale23177282526
13Omiya Ardija23176561720
14Cerezo Osaka21176382628
15Gamba Osaka19174763635
16Vissel Kobe18175391921
17Albirex Niigata15173681521
18Consadole Sapporo111732121334
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce32179533118
2Kashiwa Reysol29179262922
3Kawasaki Frontale27177642624
4Albirex Niigata25177461413
5Nagoya Grampus25177462428
6Urawa Red Diamonds25177462424
7Yokohama Marinos25176742018
8Shimizu S-Pulse24178091619
9Vegalta Sendai24176652526
10FC Tokyo23176561722
11Cerezo Osaka21175662125
12Omiya Ardija21175662125
13Vissel Kobe21176382229
14Gamba Osaka19175483130
15Kashima Antlers19174761422
16Sagan Tosu17174582227
17Jubilo Iwata141742112634
18Consadole Sapporo31710161254
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hiroshima Sanfrecce5634131742811
2Vegalta Sendai5334121752112
3Jubilo Iwata50341311102519
4Nagoya Grampus5034121482117
5Urawa Red Diamonds5034121482520
6Kashiwa Reysol49341310112523
7Kawasaki Frontale4934111672119
8Yokohama Marinos463491961511
9Kashima Antlers44341111122325
10Albirex Niigata433481971313
11Shimizu S-Pulse43341013111719
12Sagan Tosu4134914111615
13Omiya Ardija403452541414
14Gamba Osaka3934912132829
15Cerezo Osaka3734716111722
16Vissel Kobe3634618101522
17FC Tokyo3534714131218
18Consadole Sapporo213431219936
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Jubilo Iwata3317962178
2Urawa Red Diamonds3317962135
3Hiroshima Sanfrecce3217881162
4Sagan Tosu2917782102
5Nagoya Grampus2517674129
6Kawasaki Frontale2417593118
7Kashiwa Reysol23176561212
8Shimizu S-Pulse231758499
9Kashima Antlers22176471415
10Yokohama Marinos2217410385
11Vegalta Sendai211749487
12Omiya Ardija2017214198
13Albirex Niigata1917310468
14Cerezo Osaka1917476911
15FC Tokyo191747688
16Vissel Kobe191747679
17Gamba Osaka18174671516
18Consadole Sapporo1417359514
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Vegalta Sendai3217881135
2Kashiwa Reysol26177551311
3Kawasaki Frontale25176741011
4Nagoya Grampus251767498
5Albirex Niigata241759375
6Hiroshima Sanfrecce2417593129
7Yokohama Marinos241759376
8Kashima Antlers2217575910
9Gamba Osaka21175661313
10Omiya Ardija2017311356
11Shimizu S-Pulse2017557810
12Cerezo Osaka1817395811
13Jubilo Iwata1717458811
14Urawa Red Diamonds17173861215
15Vissel Kobe17172114813
16FC Tokyo1617377410
17Sagan Tosu1217269613
18Consadole Sapporo7170710422
Legenda: a. AFC Ch. League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time