user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Domzale - NK Publikum Celje

nologo NK Publikum Celje
Domzale  VS  NK Publikum Celje
Slovenia 1. SNL Prva
Date match: 11/24/2012 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Domzale-NK Publikum Celje, match of the championship Slovenia 1. SNL Prva. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Slovenia 1. SNL Prva and on teams Domzale and NK Publikum Celje.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Domzale-NK Publikum Celje: x2 (Odd 2.10)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Domzale-NK Publikum Celje: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Domzale-NK Publikum Celje: Under (Odd 1.75)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 1

Statistics
Domzale NK Publikum Celje
Statistics Domzale
Statistics NK Publikum Celje
HomeW27% [5]
D 33% [6]
L 38% [7]
TotalW 47% [17]
D 25% [9]
L 27% [10]
AwayW38% [7]
D 27% [5]
L 33% [6]
TotalW 33% [12]
D 36% [13]
L 30% [11]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) victoryDrawLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed13
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal1
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) DrawDrawDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even6Odd2

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawvictoryLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed15
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol6NoGoal2
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Domzale - Marseille 1-1
Maribor - Domzale 0-0
Domzale - ND Gorica 1-1
Domzale - SC Freiburg 2-0
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech - Domzale 1-3
SC Freiburg - Domzale 1-0
Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 4-0
Domzale - Valur Reykjavik 3-2
NK Nafta - NK Publikum Celje 1-2
NK Publikum Celje - Triglav Gorenjska 1-1
NK Aluminij - NK Publikum Celje 2-2
NK Publikum Celje - ND Gorica 1-0
Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 4-0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Publikum Celje 3-1
NK Publikum Celje - Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast 1-3
Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 1-4
Previous
07/23/2017 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 4-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
05/27/2017 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 1-4 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/01/2017 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 1-1 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
11/26/2016 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 2-1 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
09/17/2016 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 2-1 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
05/14/2016 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 0-3 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/20/2016 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 0-1 (Slovenia Cup)
04/13/2016 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 1-0 (Slovenia Cup)
03/19/2016 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 1-2 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
11/08/2015 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 2-2 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
08/29/2015 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-3 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/25/2015 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
12/06/2014 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 0-1 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
09/27/2014 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 2-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
07/27/2014 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 1-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/19/2014 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 2-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
12/03/2013 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
09/21/2013 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 4-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
07/31/2013 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/21/2013 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
11/24/2012 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 1-2 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
09/26/2012 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
07/22/2012 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 0-1 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/07/2012 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-2 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
11/26/2011 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 0-2 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
09/24/2011 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 3-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
07/24/2011 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 1-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
04/15/2011 Domzale - NK Publikum Celje 2-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
02/20/2011 NK Publikum Celje - Domzale 0-0 (Slovenia 1. SNL Prva)
Standings Slovenia 1. SNL Prva
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Maribor783624668035
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana703621787335
3Domzale6036179104234
4FC Koper5536141395242
5NK Publikum Celje49361213113939
6ND Gorica41361011154560
7Rudar Velenje4036117184259
8Triglav Gorenjska3836911163550
9NK Mura 05333696214366
10NK Aluminij303679203667
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Maribor441814224214
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana351810533920
3FC Koper32189543115
4Rudar Velenje29189272222
5Triglav Gorenjska29188552117
6ND Gorica24186662426
7NK Publikum Celje23185852018
8NK Mura 0522186482728
9Domzale21185671921
10NK Aluminij181853102437
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Domzale391812332313
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana351811253415
3Maribor341810443821
4NK Publikum Celje26187561921
5FC Koper23185852127
6ND Gorica17184592134
7NK Aluminij121826101230
8NK Mura 05111832131638
9Rudar Velenje111825112037
10Triglav Gorenjska91816111433
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Maribor7336201333915
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana6036151563219
3FC Koper49361213112422
4Triglav Gorenjska48361115101921
5Domzale4136817111314
6NK Mura 054036816121825
7NK Publikum Celje403662281720
8Rudar Velenje3936815131627
9NK Aluminij3536520111319
10ND Gorica3336518131827
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Maribor39181161226
2Triglav Gorenjska3218954136
3FC Koper2918783149
4NK Olimpija Ljubljana29187831810
5NK Mura 05221841041110
6NK Publikum Celje22183132119
7Rudar Velenje2218576711
8NK Aluminij1818396710
9Domzale161837849
10ND Gorica1518297913
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Maribor3418972179
2NK Olimpija Ljubljana3118873149
3Domzale2518510395
4FC Koper20185581013
5ND Gorica1818396914
6NK Mura 051818468715
7NK Publikum Celje1818396611
8NK Aluminij1718211569
9Rudar Velenje1718387916
10Triglav Gorenjska16182106615
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time