user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Sevilla FC B - Barcelona B

nologo Barcelona B
Sevilla FC B  VS  Barcelona B
Spain Liga Adelante
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Sevilla FC B-Barcelona B, match of the championship Spain Liga Adelante. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Spain Liga Adelante and on teams Sevilla FC B and Barcelona B.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Sevilla FC B-Barcelona B: 2 (Odd 1.01)

Prediction Recommended Sevilla FC B-Barcelona B: score Barcelona B

Prediction Gol/NoGol Sevilla FC B-Barcelona B: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Sevilla FC B-Barcelona B: Under (Odd 1.62)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 2

Statistics
Sevilla FC B Barcelona B
Statistics Sevilla FC B
Statistics Barcelona B
HomeW23% [5]
D 33% [7]
L 42% [9]
TotalW 16% [7]
D 26% [11]
L 57% [24]
AwayW23% [5]
D 42% [9]
L 33% [7]
TotalW 23% [10]
D 33% [14]
L 42% [18]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.53
Under 2.52Over 2.53
Under 3.52Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal2
Even3Odd2

Away:
(last) victoryDrawLostLostLost
Goals Scored3Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.52
Under 2.53Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal3
Even2Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostLostLostvictoryvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed13
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryDrawDrawvictoryLostDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Sevilla FC B - Sanluqueno 0-0
Recreativo Huelva - Sevilla FC B 2-1
UD Melilla - Sevilla FC B 2-1
Sevilla FC B - Malaga B 2-3
Almeria B - Sevilla FC B 1-5
Sevilla FC B - Jumilla 3-1
UCAM Murcia - Sevilla FC B 3-0
Sevilla FC B - FC Cartagena 0-1
CF Badalona - Barcelona B 1-2
Barcelona B - Valencia B 2-2
UD Levante B - Barcelona B 0-0
Barcelona B - UE Cornella 2-1
Teruel - Barcelona B 1-0
Barcelona B - CA River Ebro 1-1
RCD Espanyol B - Barcelona B 1-0
Barcelona B - Villarreal B 1-1
Previous
04/01/2018 Sevilla FC B - Barcelona B 3-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
10/29/2017 Barcelona B - Sevilla FC B 1-1 (Spain Liga Adelante)
Standings Spain Liga Adelante
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rayo Vallecano7642211386748
2SD Huesca7542211296140
3Sporting Gijon7142218136040
4Real Zaragoza71422011115744
5Real Valladolid67411910126751
6Numancia65421811135241
7Real Oviedo65421811135448
8Cadiz64421616104229
9Osasuna61411516104032
10Granada CF61421710155550
11Tenerife59421514135850
12CD Lugo55421510173948
13CF Reus Deportiu52421216143142
14Gimnastic Tarragona5242157204450
15AD Alcorcon52421216143742
16Cordoba5142156215765
17Albacete49421116153546
18Almeria48421212183845
19Cultural Leonesa48421115165467
20Barcelona B44421014184654
21Lorca Deportiva FC334289253768
22Sevilla FC B3242711242960
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Gijon482115333915
2Numancia472115243312
3Granada CF462114433619
4Real Oviedo462114433517
5Real Valladolid452114344325
6SD Huesca452113623114
7Rayo Vallecano442113534123
8Real Zaragoza422112633117
9Tenerife412111823817
10Cadiz4021101012510
11CD Lugo352110562317
12Cultural Leonesa35219843326
13Cordoba342110473625
14Almeria33219662218
15CF Reus Deportiu322171132014
16AD Alcorcon312171042111
17Albacete31218761917
18Osasuna30207942320
19Lorca Deportiva FC27217682528
20Gimnastic Tarragona242173112229
21Sevilla FC B22215791823
22Barcelona B202155112227
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rayo Vallecano32218852625
2Osasuna31218761712
3SD Huesca30218673026
4Real Zaragoza29218582627
5Gimnastic Tarragona28218492221
6Barcelona B24215972427
7Cadiz24216691719
8Sporting Gijon232165102125
9Real Valladolid22205782426
10AD Alcorcon212156101631
11CD Lugo202155111631
12CF Reus Deportiu202155111128
13Real Oviedo192147101931
14Albacete18213991629
15Numancia18213991929
16Tenerife182146112033
17Cordoba172152142140
18Almeria152136121627
19Granada CF152136121931
20Cultural Leonesa132127122141
21Sevilla FC B102124151137
22Lorca Deportiva FC62113171240
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Gijon6942181592817
2Rayo Vallecano6642152163118
3Real Zaragoza6642161882918
4SD Huesca6342151892920
5AD Alcorcon6142122552113
6Albacete5942122372015
7Cadiz5942122371711
8Granada CF59421514132520
9Barcelona B56421220102516
10Real Valladolid55411316122724
11Real Oviedo54421218122021
12Osasuna52411119111413
13Lorca Deportiva FC51421118131825
14Cordoba50421214162330
15Gimnastic Tarragona50421214162026
16Tenerife50421117142530
17Almeria4742920131217
18Cultural Leonesa4542918152028
19Numancia4442626101621
20CD Lugo4342722131219
21CF Reus Deportiu3942718171226
22Sevilla FC B364252116925
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sporting Gijon45211362194
2Granada CF43211272174
3Lorca Deportiva FC41211182168
4Real Zaragoza40211173164
5SD Huesca39211092175
6Real Valladolid382111552011
7Cadiz36218121101
8AD Alcorcon35217140135
9Albacete35218112103
10Real Oviedo35218112148
11Rayo Vallecano33217122209
12Cordoba32218851610
13Tenerife32218851511
14Cultural Leonesa30217951310
15Numancia30215151116
16Barcelona B2821777139
17Osasuna262068688
18Almeria2521510678
19CD Lugo2421412557
20Gimnastic Tarragona232165101117
21CF Reus Deportiu21213126710
22Sevilla FC B19212136611
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Rayo Vallecano3321894119
2Barcelona B28215133127
3Gimnastic Tarragona272169699
4AD Alcorcon2621511588
5Osasuna2621511565
6Real Zaragoza262151151314
7Albacete242141251012
8SD Huesca24215971215
9Sporting Gijon2421597913
10Cadiz23214116710
11Almeria2221410759
12CD Lugo19213108712
13Real Oviedo19214710613
14CF Reus Deportiu18214611516
15Cordoba18214611720
16Tenerife18213991019
17Real Valladolid17202117713
18Sevilla FC B17213810314
19Granada CF16213711816
20Cultural Leonesa15212910718
21Numancia14211119515
22Lorca Deportiva FC102101011217
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time