user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Luftetari Gjirokastra - Lushnja KS

nologo Lushnja KS
Luftetari Gjirokastra  VS  Lushnja KS
Albania Super League
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Luftetari Gjirokastra-Lushnja KS, match of the championship Albania Super League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Albania Super League and on teams Luftetari Gjirokastra and Lushnja KS.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Luftetari Gjirokastra-Lushnja KS: 1 (Odd )

Prediction Gol/NoGol Luftetari Gjirokastra-Lushnja KS: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Luftetari Gjirokastra-Lushnja KS: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 3 - 0

Statistics
Luftetari Gjirokastra Lushnja KS
Statistics Luftetari Gjirokastra
Statistics Lushnja KS
HomeW46% [7]
D 33% [5]
L 20% [3]
TotalW 43% [13]
D 26% [8]
L 30% [9]
AwayW6% [1]
D 13% [2]
L 80% [12]
TotalW 6% [2]
D 13% [4]
L 80% [24]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed2
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed19
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol2NoGoal4
Even5Odd1

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed21
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even5Odd3

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Vllaznia Shkoder - Luftetari Gjirokastra 0-2
Luftetari Gjirokastra - KF Laci 2-1
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Teuta Durres 0-0
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Lushnja KS 2-0
Skenderbeu Korca - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2-1
Luftetari Gjirokastra - KS Kukesi 2-1
Partizani Tirana - Luftetari Gjirokastra 3-0
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Kamza 1-0
Kamza - Lushnja KS 2-1
Lushnja KS - Flamurtari 0-2
Vllaznia Shkoder - Lushnja KS 4-0
Luftetari Gjirokastra - Lushnja KS 2-0
Lushnja KS - Teuta Durres 2-3
Lushnja KS - KF Laci 1-3
Skenderbeu Korca - Lushnja KS 3-1
Lushnja KS - KS Kukesi 1-2
Previous
04/01/2018 Luftetari Gjirokastra - Lushnja KS 2-0 (Albania Super League)
02/03/2018 Lushnja KS - Luftetari Gjirokastra 0-0 (Albania Super League)
11/04/2017 Luftetari Gjirokastra - Lushnja KS 2-0 (Albania Super League)
Standings Albania Super League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Skenderbeu Korca693121646026
2KS Kukesi553016775131
3Luftetari Gjirokastra473013893630
4Partizani Tirana4530136113328
5Flamurtari4330111093229
6KF Laci4331127123333
7Kamza3730107133136
8Teuta Durres363199133645
9Vllaznia Shkoder3631106153138
10Lushnja KS103024242168
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Skenderbeu Korca431514103610
2Luftetari Gjirokastra26157532112
3Vllaznia Shkoder26168262318
4KF Laci25157441712
5Partizani Tirana25157442010
6KS Kukesi24157352719
7Flamurtari23156541713
8Teuta Durres20165561820
9Kamza19155461517
10Lushnja KS5151212930
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1KS Kukesi31159422412
2Skenderbeu Korca26167542416
3Luftetari Gjirokastra21156361518
4Flamurtari20155551516
5Partizani Tirana20156271318
6KF Laci18165381621
7Kamza18155371619
8Teuta Durres16154471825
9Vllaznia Shkoder1015249820
10Lushnja KS51512121238
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Flamurtari4530111271713
2Skenderbeu Korca4431101472419
3Partizani Tirana433081931512
4KS Kukesi423091562315
5Vllaznia Shkoder423191572216
6Luftetari Gjirokastra383081481414
7Kamza363061861213
8Teuta Durres363161871923
9KF Laci31314198913
10Lushnja KS2030214141431
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Skenderbeu Korca2915780167
2Vllaznia Shkoder2916781176
3Partizani Tirana2415591104
4Luftetari Gjirokastra231565496
5Teuta Durres21164931110
6Flamurtari191547477
7KF Laci181539354
8KS Kukesi1815465129
9Kamza171538457
10Lushnja KS13151104710
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Flamurtari2615753106
2KS Kukesi2415591116
3Kamza1915310276
4Partizani Tirana1915310258
5Luftetari Gjirokastra151529458
6Skenderbeu Korca1516367812
7Teuta Durres1515294813
8KF Laci1316110549
9Vllaznia Shkoder1315276510
10Lushnja KS7151410721
Legenda: a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League P. Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time