user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev

FC Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev
FC Flora Tallinn  VS  JK Tallinna Kalev
Estonia Meistri Liiga
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match FC Flora Tallinn-JK Tallinna Kalev, match of the championship Estonia Meistri Liiga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Estonia Meistri Liiga and on teams FC Flora Tallinn and JK Tallinna Kalev.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FC Flora Tallinn-JK Tallinna Kalev: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended FC Flora Tallinn-JK Tallinna Kalev: gol

Prediction Gol/NoGol FC Flora Tallinn-JK Tallinna Kalev: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FC Flora Tallinn-JK Tallinna Kalev: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
FC Flora Tallinn JK Tallinna Kalev
Statistics FC Flora Tallinn
Statistics JK Tallinna Kalev
HomeW75% [12]
D 25% [4]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 71% [20]
D 21% [6]
L 7% [2]
AwayW14% [2]
D 21% [3]
L 64% [9]
TotalW 20% [6]
D 13% [4]
L 65% [19]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored23Goals Allowed5
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.52Over 3.54
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed12
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryDrawDrawvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored25Goals Allowed8
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.51Over 2.57
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed16
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Levadia Tallinn - FC Flora Tallinn 2-1
FC Flora Tallinn - Vaprus Parnu 3-0
FC Flora Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kalev 7-2
FC Flora Tallinn - Trans Narva 2-2
Nomme JK Kalju - FC Flora Tallinn 1-1
FC Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn 3-0
FC Flora Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 5-0
FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1
JK Tallinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju 0-2
JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0-2
JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Sillamae Kalev 1-2
Levadia Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-2
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 1-0
JK Tallinna Kalev - Trans Narva 0-1
FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1
Vaprus Parnu - JK Tallinna Kalev 2-4
Previous
08/19/2018 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/05/2018 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 1-3 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
04/01/2018 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 1-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
11/01/2014 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 2-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/18/2014 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 0-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/09/2014 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 5-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
09/17/2013 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 1-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
09/13/2013 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 5-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/15/2013 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 2-4 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
03/02/2013 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 4-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
01/19/2013 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-0 (International Friendly matches)
10/06/2012 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 3-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
08/04/2012 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 1-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/19/2012 FC Flora Tallinn - JK Tallinna Kalev 5-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
04/07/2012 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora Tallinn 0-3 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
Standings Estonia Meistri Liiga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju732922709727
2FC Flora Tallinn662820629224
3Levadia Tallinn652920549221
4Trans Narva522915776642
5JK Sillamae Kalev3929116125164
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka3829115134046
7Tulevik Viljandi232965182684
8JK Tallinna Kalev222964193852
9FC Kuressaare142942232495
10Vaprus Parnu132827192394
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Flora Tallinn401612405012
2Levadia Tallinn381512215210
3Nomme JK Kalju381412205012
4Trans Narva25147433118
5JK Sillamae Kalev18145362530
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka18125341616
7JK Tallinna Kalev131541102227
8Tulevik Viljandi12153391349
9FC Kuressaare71521121151
10Vaprus Parnu7141491044
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju351510504715
2Levadia Tallinn27148334011
3Trans Narva27158343524
4FC Flora Tallinn26128224212
5JK Sillamae Kalev21156362634
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka20176292430
7Tulevik Viljandi11143291335
8JK Tallinna Kalev9142391625
9FC Kuressaare71421111344
10Vaprus Parnu61413101350
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Levadia Tallinn63291892396
2Nomme JK Kalju622918834011
3FC Flora Tallinn59281783408
4Trans Narva532915863317
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka4029101092121
6JK Tallinna Kalev292978141525
7FC Kuressaare232965181442
8JK Sillamae Kalev2329411141334
9Vaprus Parnu23286517933
10Tulevik Viljandi18294619936
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Flora Tallinn39161231222
2Levadia Tallinn38151221254
3Nomme JK Kalju2914851237
4Trans Narva2814842157
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka171245368
6JK Tallinna Kalev1515366812
7Vaprus Parnu1314347513
8FC Kuressaare1215339724
9JK Sillamae Kalev1014248615
10Tulevik Viljandi9152310420
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju33151032174
2Levadia Tallinn2514671142
3Trans Narva25157441810
4Tartu JK Maag Tammeka23176561513
5FC Flora Tallinn2012552186
6JK Tallinna Kalev1414428713
7JK Sillamae Kalev1315276719
8FC Kuressaare1114329718
9Vaprus Parnu10143110420
10Tulevik Viljandi914239516
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time