user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Osmanlispor - Konyaspor

nologo Konyaspor
Osmanlispor  VS  Konyaspor
Turkey Super Lig
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Osmanlispor-Konyaspor, match of the championship Turkey Super Lig. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Turkey Super Lig and on teams Osmanlispor and Konyaspor.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Osmanlispor-Konyaspor: 1 (Odd 2.45)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Osmanlispor-Konyaspor: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Osmanlispor-Konyaspor: Under (Odd 1.74)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 0

Statistics
Osmanlispor Konyaspor
Statistics Osmanlispor
Statistics Konyaspor
HomeW40% [6]
D 33% [5]
L 26% [4]
TotalW 26% [8]
D 26% [8]
L 46% [14]
AwayW7% [1]
D 21% [3]
L 71% [10]
TotalW 26% [8]
D 26% [8]
L 46% [14]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawDrawvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed4
Under 1.53Over 1.52
Under 2.53Over 2.52
Under 3.54Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal3
Even4Odd1

Away:
(last) DrawDrawLostLostDraw
Goals Scored1Goals Allowed5
Under 1.53Over 1.52
Under 2.53Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal4
Even3Odd2

All:
(last) victoryDrawLostDrawvictoryvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed7
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even6Odd2

All:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryDrawvictoryLostLostLost
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal7
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Genclerbirligi - Osmanlispor 0-3
Osmanlispor - Trabzonspor 3-3
Fenerbahce - Osmanlispor 2-0
Osmanlispor - Konyaspor 0-0
Kardemir Karabukspor - Osmanlispor 0-4
Osmanlispor - Bursaspor 2-1
Kasimpasa - Osmanlispor 1-1
Osmanlispor - Antalyaspor 0-0
Konyaspor - Kasimpasa 2-0
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 0-0
Konyaspor - Sivasspor 5-0
Osmanlispor - Konyaspor 0-0
Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2-0
Galatasaray - Konyaspor 2-1
Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0-1
Akhisar Bld.Geng - Konyaspor 3-0
Previous
04/01/2018 Osmanlispor - Konyaspor 0-0 (Turkey Super Lig)
10/28/2017 Konyaspor - Osmanlispor 1-0 (Turkey Super Lig)
05/01/2017 Osmanlispor - Konyaspor 0-0 (Turkey Super Lig)
11/28/2016 Konyaspor - Osmanlispor 1-1 (Turkey Super Lig)
Standings Turkey Super Lig
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Galatasaray633020376832
2Basaksehir623019565230
3Besiktas623018845925
4Fenerbahce603017946232
5Trabzonspor4630121085344
6Goztepe4430128104348
7Sivasspor4430135124045
8Kayserispor4430128104046
9Kasimpasa4030117124648
10Yeni Malatyaspor3830108123541
11Bursaspor3630106143941
12Akhisar Bld.Geng353098133949
13Antalyaspor353098133652
14Konyaspor323088143336
15Alanyaspor323095164753
16Osmanlispor323088144450
17Genclerbirligi303079143549
18Kardemir Karabukspor123033242070
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Galatasaray43151410429
2Besiktas39151230379
3Basaksehir381512213211
4Fenerbahce31159423720
5Sivasspor27158342318
6Kayserispor26157532322
7Konyaspor26167542314
8Trabzonspor26158252823
9Antalyaspor25157442419
10Bursaspor25157442114
11Goztepe25147432522
12Kasimpasa25157442824
13Osmanlispor23156542317
14Yeni Malatyaspor23156542219
15Akhisar Bld.Geng22156451721
16Genclerbirligi22156451713
17Alanyaspor18155372625
18Kardemir Karabukspor101531111033
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fenerbahce29158522512
2Basaksehir24157352019
3Besiktas23156542216
4Galatasaray20156272623
5Trabzonspor20154832521
6Goztepe19165471826
7Kayserispor18155371724
8Sivasspor17155281727
9Kasimpasa15154381824
10Yeni Malatyaspor15154381322
11Alanyaspor14154292128
12Akhisar Bld.Geng13153482228
13Bursaspor111532101827
14Antalyaspor10152491233
15Osmanlispor91523102133
16Genclerbirligi8151591836
17Konyaspor61413101022
18Kardemir Karabukspor21502131037
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fenerbahce5530141332812
2Basaksehir543015962712
3Galatasaray543015963214
4Besiktas4730111452514
5Konyaspor4230101281413
6Bursaspor403091382017
7Goztepe40301010102222
8Kayserispor393081571820
9Kasimpasa383081482122
10Akhisar Bld.Geng373081391718
11Sivasspor373081391817
12Antalyaspor3430810121623
13Trabzonspor333051871820
14Yeni Malatyaspor333061591620
15Genclerbirligi3230614101320
16Alanyaspor3130710132028
17Osmanlispor2930611132028
18Kardemir Karabukspor213021513833
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Galatasaray33151032186
2Basaksehir3115942164
3Besiktas2815771144
4Bursaspor2515672104
5Fenerbahce2415663149
6Konyaspor241666476
7Goztepe22146441110
8Sivasspor2215573129
9Kasimpasa21155641210
10Genclerbirligi181539366
11Kayserispor18153931012
12Alanyaspor17154561212
13Antalyaspor17153841010
14Osmanlispor17154561113
15Yeni Malatyaspor1715456811
16Akhisar Bld.Geng1515366612
17Trabzonspor1515294811
18Kardemir Karabukspor1115186316
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fenerbahce3115870143
2Basaksehir2315654118
3Akhisar Bld.Geng2215573116
4Galatasaray2115564148
5Kayserispor211556488
6Besiktas19154741110
7Goztepe18164661112
8Konyaspor181446477
9Trabzonspor1815393109
10Antalyaspor1715528613
11Kasimpasa1715384912
12Yeni Malatyaspor1615210389
13Bursaspor15153661013
14Sivasspor151536668
15Alanyaspor1415357816
16Genclerbirligi1415357714
17Osmanlispor1215267915
18Kardemir Karabukspor1015177517
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Ch. League QF. a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time