user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub

Sheriff Tiraspol nologo
Sheriff Tiraspol  VS  Petrocub
Moldova Divizia Nationala
Date match: 04/01/2018 Sunday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub, match of the championship Moldova Divizia Nationala. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Moldova Divizia Nationala and on teams Sheriff Tiraspol and Petrocub.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Sheriff Tiraspol-Petrocub: Under (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 1

Statistics
Sheriff Tiraspol Petrocub
Statistics Sheriff Tiraspol
Statistics Petrocub
HomeW90% [10]
D 9% [1]
L 0% [0]
TotalW 76% [16]
D 14% [3]
L 9% [2]
AwayW30% [3]
D 40% [4]
L 30% [3]
TotalW 42% [9]
D 33% [7]
L 23% [5]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored17Goals Allowed3
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal4
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) DrawvictoryLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored17Goals Allowed8
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) DrawvictoryvictoryDrawLostDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Sheriff Tiraspol - Zaria Balti 5-2
Sheriff Tiraspol - Zimbru Chisinau 3-0
Sfintul - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-3
Karabakh Agdam - Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto 2-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Qarabag 1-0
FC Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2
Valur Reykjavik - Sheriff Tiraspol 2-1
Zimbru Chisinau - Petrocub 0-0
Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto 3-0
Speranta Nisporeni - Petrocub 1-2
Petrocub - Zaria Balti 1-1
Sfintul - Petrocub 1-0
Petrocub - FC Milsami 1-1
Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0
ZNK Osijek - Petrocub 2-1
Previous
08/05/2018 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
05/19/2018 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
04/01/2018 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 3-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/15/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 3-1 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
07/29/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
05/16/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 (Moldova Cup)
05/03/2017 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
03/04/2017 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 4-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/16/2016 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
04/02/2016 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
10/18/2015 Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
08/01/2015 Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub 4-0 (Moldova Divizia Nationala)
Standings Moldova Divizia Nationala
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol512116325011
2FC Milsami382111552917
3Petrocub34219753225
4Speranta Nisporeni252151061820
5Zimbru Chisinau252151062326
6Sfintul212156102337
7Dinamo-Auto162137111739
8Zaria Balti142128112037
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol31111010356
2Petrocub21116321710
3FC Milsami1911614158
4Sfintul17115241717
5Zimbru Chisinau15103611311
6Speranta Nisporeni121026297
7Zaria Balti8101541114
8Dinamo-Auto710145616
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol2010622155
2FC Milsami1910541149
3Petrocub13103431515
4Speranta Nisporeni1311344913
5Zimbru Chisinau10112451015
6Dinamo-Auto9112361123
7Zaria Balti611137923
8Sfintul410046620
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol43211272247
2Petrocub32218851612
3FC Milsami292161141510
4Dinamo-Auto26216871014
5Zaria Balti232131441316
6Zimbru Chisinau23214116912
7Speranta Nisporeni19212136712
8Sfintul15211128718
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol2611821174
2Petrocub191154296
3FC Milsami151136252
4Dinamo-Auto131034346
5Zaria Balti131027176
6Speranta Nisporeni121026266
7Zimbru Chisinau121026255
8Sfintul101117358
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Sheriff Tiraspol171045173
2FC Milsami1410352108
3Dinamo-Auto131134468
4Petrocub131034376
5Zimbru Chisinau111125447
6Zaria Balti1011173610
7Speranta Nisporeni71107416
8Sfintul510055210
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time