user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka FC Kuressaare
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka  VS  FC Kuressaare
Estonia Meistri Liiga
Date match: 05/01/2018 Tuesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare, match of the championship Estonia Meistri Liiga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Estonia Meistri Liiga and on teams Tartu JK Maag Tammeka and FC Kuressaare.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: 1x (Odd 1.10)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: Over (Odd 1.22)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 1

Statistics
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka FC Kuressaare
Statistics Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Statistics FC Kuressaare
HomeW40% [6]
D 26% [4]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 37% [12]
D 18% [6]
L 43% [14]
AwayW18% [3]
D 6% [1]
L 75% [12]
TotalW 15% [5]
D 6% [2]
L 78% [25]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawLostvictoryLostLostvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed9
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) victoryLostLostvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed12
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal0
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryLostLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored16Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.57
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) victoryLostLostLostLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed25
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.50Over 2.58
Under 3.53Over 3.55
Gol6NoGoal2
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - JK Sillamae Kalev 1-1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Flora Tallinn 0-4
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Vaprus Parnu 5-0
Tulevik Viljandi - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 3-2
Trans Narva - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2-1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju 0-1
FCF Jarva-Jaani SK - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-6
JK Sillamae Kalev - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 2-1
Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1-2
FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamae Kalev 1-3
Trans Narva - FC Kuressaare 2-1
FC Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn 0-5
FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju 2-4
Vaprus Parnu - FC Kuressaare 3-1
FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1-4
FC Kuressaare - Trans Narva 0-3
Previous
08/17/2018 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-3 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/01/2018 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
03/30/2018 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-4 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
08/17/2013 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/02/2013 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/30/2013 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 3-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
10/06/2012 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
08/04/2012 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 3-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/19/2012 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/08/2012 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
11/01/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 7-0 (Estonia Cup)
10/29/2011 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/16/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/14/2011 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 4-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
04/23/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
Standings Estonia Meistri Liiga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju7832239010329
2Levadia Tallinn7232226410023
3FC Flora Tallinn7131218210028
4Trans Narva613218777245
5JK Sillamae Kalev4332127135670
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka4232126144651
7Tulevik Viljandi263275203090
8JK Tallinna Kalev233265214361
9FC Kuressaare1732522528101
10Vaprus Parnu1331272223103
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Flora Tallinn411712505214
2Nomme JK Kalju411513205412
3Levadia Tallinn391612315210
4Trans Narva31169433621
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka22156452221
6JK Sillamae Kalev18155372634
7JK Tallinna Kalev141742112533
8Tulevik Viljandi121633101451
9FC Kuressaare71621131254
10Vaprus Parnu71614111048
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju371710704917
2Levadia Tallinn331610334813
3FC Flora Tallinn30149324814
4Trans Narva30169343624
5JK Sillamae Kalev25177463036
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka20176292430
7Tulevik Viljandi141642101639
8FC Kuressaare101631121647
9JK Tallinna Kalev91523101828
10Vaprus Parnu61513111355
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Levadia Tallinn703220102447
2Nomme JK Kalju6732191034413
3FC Flora Tallinn6431181034410
4Trans Narva5532151073522
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka44321111102524
6JK Tallinna Kalev333289152028
7JK Sillamae Kalev2732512151638
8FC Kuressaare253267191646
9Vaprus Parnu25316718936
10Tulevik Viljandi203248201039
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Flora Tallinn40171241244
2Levadia Tallinn39161231254
3Nomme JK Kalju3215951257
4Trans Narva29168531712
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka21155641011
6JK Tallinna Kalev1617377914
7Vaprus Parnu1516367513
8FC Kuressaare12163310726
9JK Sillamae Kalev1015249618
10Tulevik Viljandi10162410521
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju35171052196
2Levadia Tallinn3116871193
3Trans Narva26167541810
4FC Flora Tallinn2414662206
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka23176561513
6JK Sillamae Kalev17173861020
7JK Tallinna Kalev17155281114
8FC Kuressaare1316349920
9Tulevik Viljandi10162410518
10Vaprus Parnu10153111423
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time