user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare

Tartu JK Maag Tammeka FC Kuressaare
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka  VS  FC Kuressaare
Estonia Meistri Liiga
Date match: 05/01/2018 Tuesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare, match of the championship Estonia Meistri Liiga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Estonia Meistri Liiga and on teams Tartu JK Maag Tammeka and FC Kuressaare.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: 1x (Odd 1.10)

Prediction Gol/NoGol Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Tartu JK Maag Tammeka-FC Kuressaare: Over (Odd 1.22)

Prediction correct score: 3 - 1

Statistics
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka FC Kuressaare
Statistics Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
Statistics FC Kuressaare
HomeW40% [4]
D 30% [3]
L 30% [3]
TotalW 43% [10]
D 21% [5]
L 34% [8]
AwayW16% [2]
D 8% [1]
L 75% [9]
TotalW 17% [4]
D 8% [2]
L 73% [17]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostLostvictoryLostDraw
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed15
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed3
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored41Goals Allowed19
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.50Over 2.58
Under 3.52Over 3.56
Gol3NoGoal5
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-3
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Flora Tallinn II 1-0
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1-0
Levadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-1
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - Trans Narva 2-1
Vaprus Parnu - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-1
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-2
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-3
FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-3
FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju 2-3
Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 4-0
FC Kuressaare - FC Flora Tallinn 0-4
JK Sillamae Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2-1
FC Kuressaare - Vaimastvere 15-0
JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3-0
FC Kuressaare - FC Lootos Polva 22-0
Previous
08/17/2018 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-3 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/01/2018 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
03/30/2018 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-4 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
08/17/2013 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/02/2013 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/30/2013 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 3-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
10/06/2012 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
08/04/2012 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 3-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/19/2012 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 0-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/08/2012 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
11/01/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 7-0 (Estonia Cup)
10/29/2011 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-2 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
07/16/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1-0 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
05/14/2011 FC Kuressaare - Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 4-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
04/23/2011 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 2-1 (Estonia Meistri Liiga)
Standings Estonia Meistri Liiga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju572317608022
2FC Flora Tallinn492115426818
3Levadia Tallinn472214536816
4Trans Narva382311575236
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka352310583533
6JK Sillamae Kalev272376103750
7JK Tallinna Kalev222264123438
8FC Kuressaare142342172072
9Tulevik Viljandi142335151569
10Vaprus Parnu92116141974
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju341211104511
2Levadia Tallinn2912921418
3FC Flora Tallinn2410730277
4Trans Narva21126332816
5JK Sillamae Kalev15124352124
6Tartu JK Maag Tammeka15104331515
7JK Tallinna Kalev13114162120
8Tulevik Viljandi911236835
9FC Kuressaare711218835
10Vaprus Parnu411047736
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Flora Tallinn25118124111
2Nomme JK Kalju23116503511
3Tartu JK Maag Tammeka20136252018
4Levadia Tallinn1810532278
5Trans Narva17115242420
6JK Sillamae Kalev12113351626
7JK Tallinna Kalev9112361318
8FC Kuressaare7122191237
9Tulevik Viljandi512129734
10Vaprus Parnu5101271238
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju51231562328
2Levadia Tallinn47221381294
3Trans Narva452313642913
4FC Flora Tallinn42211263297
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka362310671915
6JK Tallinna Kalev262275101418
7FC Kuressaare182353151135
8Vaprus Parnu17215214726
9JK Sillamae Kalev15232912827
10Tulevik Viljandi11232516530
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Levadia Tallinn2912921193
2Trans Narva2712831145
3Nomme JK Kalju2512741196
4FC Flora Tallinn2310721122
5Tartu JK Maag Tammeka151043368
6JK Tallinna Kalev141135388
7Vaprus Parnu1011317412
8FC Kuressaare811227519
9Tulevik Viljandi811227314
10JK Sillamae Kalev712147313
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Nomme JK Kalju2611821132
2Tartu JK Maag Tammeka2113634137
3FC Flora Tallinn1911542175
4Levadia Tallinn1810460101
5Trans Narva1811533158
6JK Tallinna Kalev1211407610
7FC Kuressaare1012318616
8JK Sillamae Kalev811155514
9Vaprus Parnu710217314
10Tulevik Viljandi312039216
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time