user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction TPS Turku - KuPs

TPS Turku KuPs
TPS Turku  VS  KuPs
Finland Veikkausliga
Date match: 06/01/2018 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match TPS Turku-KuPs, match of the championship Finland Veikkausliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Finland Veikkausliga and on teams TPS Turku and KuPs.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction TPS Turku-KuPs: 12 (Odd 1.39)

Prediction Gol/NoGol TPS Turku-KuPs: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol TPS Turku-KuPs: Under (Odd 1.81)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 1

Statistics
TPS Turku KuPs
Statistics TPS Turku
Statistics KuPs
HomeW18% [2]
D 45% [5]
L 36% [4]
TotalW 13% [3]
D 30% [7]
L 56% [13]
AwayW45% [5]
D 9% [1]
L 45% [5]
TotalW 43% [10]
D 21% [5]
L 34% [8]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryvictoryDrawDrawLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed9
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostDrawvictoryLostDrawDraw
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed17
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryLostLostDrawLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol6NoGoal2
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Honka Espoo - TPS Turku 3-0
KuPs - TPS Turku 3-2
TPS Turku - Ilves Tampere 1-3
Honka Espoo - TPS Turku 2-0
HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 2-1
TPS Turku - PS Kemi Kings 3-2
Vaasa VPS - TPS Turku 2-0
TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2-0
KuPs - PS Kemi Kings 3-1
KuPs - TPS Turku 3-2
PS Kemi Kings - KuPs 3-2
KuPs - Vaasa VPS 1-2
FC Copenhagen - KuPs 1-1
KuPs - FC Copenhagen 0-1
Inter Turku - KuPs 0-1
KuPs - SJK Seinajoki 1-1
Previous
08/05/2018 KuPs - TPS Turku 3-2 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/01/2018 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
10/05/2014 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/18/2014 TPS Turku - KuPs 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
05/26/2014 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-3 (Finland Veikkausliga)
09/13/2013 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/27/2013 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
05/09/2013 KuPs - TPS Turku 4-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
09/13/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-3 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/28/2012 TPS Turku - KuPs 3-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
04/25/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 0-0 (Finland Suomen Cup)
04/22/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
10/29/2011 KuPs - TPS Turku 2-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
08/26/2011 TPS Turku - KuPs 5-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/19/2011 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
Standings Finland Veikkausliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki492215434218
2RoPS Rovaniemi422312653016
3Honka Espoo372391043828
4Vaasa VPS35239862825
5Lahti352281132317
6KuPs352310584030
7Ilves Tampere31218762526
8Inter Turku30228682932
9SJK Seinajoki232365122127
10IFK Mariehamn182253142342
11PS Kemi Kings162344152342
12TPS Turku162337131938
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki25118122810
2RoPS Rovaniemi2512813165
3Lahti2312651158
4Honka Espoo22126422212
5KuPs19125432417
6Ilves Tampere1810460126
7Vaasa VPS16124441714
8SJK Seinajoki14114251311
9IFK Mariehamn13114161620
10Inter Turku11103251313
11TPS Turku1111254811
12PS Kemi Kings9112361218
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki2411731148
2Inter Turku19125431619
3Vaasa VPS19115421111
4RoPS Rovaniemi17114521411
5KuPs16115151613
6Honka Espoo15113621616
7Ilves Tampere13114161320
8Lahti121026289
9SJK Seinajoki912237816
10PS Kemi Kings7122191124
11IFK Mariehamn511128722
12TPS Turku5121291127
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Honka Espoo402311752112
2Vaasa VPS40231175179
3RoPS Rovaniemi35237142115
4HJK Helsinki31227105118
5Ilves Tampere3021795129
6Lahti2922611598
7Inter Turku27227691315
8KuPs272351262021
9SJK Seinajoki25235108811
10PS Kemi Kings24235991420
11TPS Turku24234127915
12IFK Mariehamn142211110719
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Vaasa VPS2412804125
2Honka Espoo2212642126
3RoPS Rovaniemi201248050
4KuPs17124531311
5Lahti171238153
6SJK Seinajoki171145263
7HJK Helsinki161144364
8Ilves Tampere151036153
9TPS Turku151136233
10PS Kemi Kings14113531010
11Inter Turku111032557
12IFK Mariehamn911164510
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Honka Espoo181153396
2Inter Turku161244488
3Vaasa VPS161137154
4HJK Helsinki151136254
5Ilves Tampere151143476
6RoPS Rovaniemi151136265
7Lahti121033445
8KuPs1011173710
9PS Kemi Kings1012246410
10TPS Turku912165612
11SJK Seinajoki81215628
12IFK Mariehamn51105629
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time