user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction TPS Turku - KuPs

TPS Turku KuPs
TPS Turku  VS  KuPs
Finland Veikkausliga
Date match: 06/01/2018 Friday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match TPS Turku-KuPs, match of the championship Finland Veikkausliga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Finland Veikkausliga and on teams TPS Turku and KuPs.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction TPS Turku-KuPs: 12 (Odd 1.39)

Prediction Gol/NoGol TPS Turku-KuPs: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol TPS Turku-KuPs: Under (Odd 1.81)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 1

Statistics
TPS Turku KuPs
Statistics TPS Turku
Statistics KuPs
HomeW33% [5]
D 33% [5]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 22% [7]
D 25% [8]
L 51% [16]
AwayW53% [8]
D 13% [2]
L 33% [5]
TotalW 48% [15]
D 22% [7]
L 29% [9]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal2
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) victoryDrawvictoryvictoryDrawDraw
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed3
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored17Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even2Odd6

All:
(last) victoryvictoryDrawDrawvictoryvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed5
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
TPS Turku - RoPS Rovaniemi 1-2
Lahti - TPS Turku 2-5
IFK Mariehamn - TPS Turku 2-2
TPS Turku - Inter Turku 1-0
SJK Seinajoki - TPS Turku 1-0
TPS Turku - PS Kemi Kings 4-1
Ilves Tampere - TPS Turku 2-0
TPS Turku - Vaasa VPS 4-1
KuPs - Ilves Tampere 2-0
Vaasa VPS - KuPs 0-3
KuPs - Honka Espoo 1-1
RoPS Rovaniemi - KuPs 1-1
KuPs - Lahti 2-1
SJK Seinajoki - KuPs 1-2
KuPs - HJK Helsinki 0-1
Inter Turku - KuPs 0-1
Previous
08/05/2018 KuPs - TPS Turku 3-2 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/01/2018 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
10/05/2014 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/18/2014 TPS Turku - KuPs 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
05/26/2014 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-3 (Finland Veikkausliga)
09/13/2013 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/27/2013 TPS Turku - KuPs 0-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
05/09/2013 KuPs - TPS Turku 4-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
09/13/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-3 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/28/2012 TPS Turku - KuPs 3-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
04/25/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 0-0 (Finland Suomen Cup)
04/22/2012 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
10/29/2011 KuPs - TPS Turku 2-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
08/26/2011 TPS Turku - KuPs 5-0 (Finland Veikkausliga)
06/19/2011 KuPs - TPS Turku 1-1 (Finland Veikkausliga)
Standings Finland Veikkausliga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki723122635619
2RoPS Rovaniemi563116873924
3KuPs523115795235
4Honka Espoo5231131354632
5Ilves Tampere4931147104539
6Vaasa VPS41311011103538
7Inter Turku3931109123540
8Lahti3731813102836
9SJK Seinajoki313187162634
10IFK Mariehamn313187163655
11TPS Turku293178163649
12PS Kemi Kings183146212558
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki381612223710
2Honka Espoo29158522613
3RoPS Rovaniemi2915924198
4Ilves Tampere27167632111
5KuPs26167542920
6Lahti24166641918
7IFK Mariehamn21166372528
8TPS Turku20155551815
9SJK Seinajoki18165381717
10Inter Turku17154561716
11Vaasa VPS17154561920
12PS Kemi Kings10152491224
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki34151041199
2RoPS Rovaniemi27167632016
3KuPs26158252315
4Vaasa VPS24166641618
5Honka Espoo23165832019
6Ilves Tampere22157172428
7Inter Turku22166461824
8Lahti1315276918
9SJK Seinajoki1315348917
10IFK Mariehamn10152491127
11TPS Turku91623111834
12PS Kemi Kings81622121334
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Honka Espoo5531151062514
2HJK Helsinki503112145189
3RoPS Rovaniemi493111164177
4Vaasa VPS4431111192017
5Ilves Tampere4231101291715
6KuPs393181582323
7TPS Turku3731813101922
8SJK Seinajoki3631812111114
9Lahti3531714101116
10Inter Turku3431713111419
11PS Kemi Kings3031515111523
12IFK Mariehamn2731415121223
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1HJK Helsinki2716763104
2Honka Espoo2715762136
3Vaasa VPS2515816149
4RoPS Rovaniemi241559171
5SJK Seinajoki241666485
6KuPs22165741412
7TPS Turku221557376
8Ilves Tampere211649376
9Lahti201648479
10IFK Mariehamn1916475912
11PS Kemi Kings17153841011
12Inter Turku151536669
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Honka Espoo2816844128
2RoPS Rovaniemi2516673106
3HJK Helsinki231558285
4Ilves Tampere2115636109
5Inter Turku1916475810
6Vaasa VPS1916310368
7KuPs1715384911
8Lahti151536647
9TPS Turku15163671216
10PS Kemi Kings1316277512
11SJK Seinajoki121526739
12IFK Mariehamn815087311
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time