user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Spyris Kaunas - Suduva

Spyris Kaunas Suduva
Spyris Kaunas  VS  Suduva
Lithuania A Lyga
Date match: 07/04/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Spyris Kaunas-Suduva, match of the championship Lithuania A Lyga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Lithuania A Lyga and on teams Spyris Kaunas and Suduva.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Spyris Kaunas-Suduva: 2 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Spyris Kaunas-Suduva: score Suduva

Prediction Gol/NoGol Spyris Kaunas-Suduva: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Spyris Kaunas-Suduva: Under (Odd 2.18)

Prediction correct score: 0 - 2

Statistics
Spyris Kaunas Suduva
Statistics Spyris Kaunas
Statistics Suduva
HomeW23% [3]
D 30% [4]
L 46% [6]
TotalW 34% [9]
D 19% [5]
L 46% [12]
AwayW70% [7]
D 10% [1]
L 20% [2]
TotalW 72% [16]
D 13% [3]
L 13% [3]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
DrawvictoryLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed11
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal4
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed6
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol1NoGoal5
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) DrawDrawvictoryLostLostvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed8
Under 1.54Over 1.54
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol1NoGoal7
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryLostLostDrawDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol2NoGoal6
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Stumbras - Spyris Kaunas 0-0
Spyris Kaunas - Llietava Jonava 1-1
Spyris Kaunas - Atlantas Klaipeda 4-0
Trakai - Spyris Kaunas 1-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Spyris Kaunas 4-0
Atlantas Klaipeda - Spyris Kaunas 0-1
Spyris Kaunas - Stumbras 0-2
FK Palanga - Spyris Kaunas 0-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Suduva 1-0
Suduva - FK Palanga 5-0
Suduva - FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1-4
Celtic FC - Suduva 3-0
Suduva - Celtic FC 1-1
Suduva - Spartaks Jurmala 0-0
Spartaks Jurmala - Suduva 0-1
Suduva - Atlantas Klaipeda 3-0
Previous
07/04/2018 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 1-0 (Lithuania A Lyga)
07/01/2018 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 0-3 (Lithuania A Lyga)
04/12/2018 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 4-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
10/14/2017 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 1-5 (Lithuania A Lyga)
10/11/2017 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 5-0 (Lithuania A Lyga)
05/16/2017 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 0-2 (Lithuania A Lyga)
04/13/2017 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 3-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
10/01/2016 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 2-0 (Lithuania A Lyga)
08/04/2016 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 0-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
05/21/2016 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 1-0 (Lithuania A Lyga)
04/10/2016 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 2-2 (Lithuania A Lyga)
11/10/2015 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 5-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
08/30/2015 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 0-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
06/07/2015 Spyris Kaunas - Suduva 2-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
04/09/2015 Suduva - Spyris Kaunas 5-1 (Lithuania A Lyga)
Standings Lithuania A Lyga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva512216334711
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius492215434214
3Stumbras392511682722
4Trakai372410773322
5Spyris Kaunas322695122030
6Atlantas Klaipeda222464142141
7FK Palanga192554161550
8Llietava Jonava192447132237
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva2912921275
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius22117132310
3Trakai18125341613
4FK Palanga14134271121
5Stumbras1412426911
6Spyris Kaunas13133461116
7Llietava Jonava12123361316
8Atlantas Klaipeda611137619
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Zalgiris Vilnius2711830194
2Stumbras25137421811
3Suduva2210712206
4Spyris Kaunas1913616914
5Trakai1912543179
6Atlantas Klaipeda16135171522
7Llietava Jonava712147921
8FK Palanga512129429
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Zalgiris Vilnius42221192208
2Suduva40229130164
3Trakai38241086138
4Spyris Kaunas34267136108
5Stumbras33257126118
6FK Palanga24255911918
7Atlantas Klaipeda232458111018
8Llietava Jonava14242814623
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Suduva2412660101
2FK Zalgiris Vilnius2111632105
3FK Palanga181353577
4Trakai151236355
5Stumbras131234556
6Spyris Kaunas121319334
7Atlantas Klaipeda101124559
8Llietava Jonava81215649
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Trakai231272383
2Spyris Kaunas221364374
3FK Zalgiris Vilnius2111560103
4Stumbras201348162
5Suduva161037063
6Atlantas Klaipeda131334659
7FK Palanga612066211
8Llietava Jonava612138214
Legenda: a. Play Off a. Play Out a. Relegation
HT: Half Time