user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Coritiba (PR) - SC Paysandu Para

Coritiba (PR) SC Paysandu Para
Coritiba (PR)  VS  SC Paysandu Para
Brazil Serie B
Date match: 07/04/2018 Wednesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Coritiba (PR)-SC Paysandu Para, match of the championship Brazil Serie B. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Brazil Serie B and on teams Coritiba (PR) and SC Paysandu Para.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Coritiba (PR)-SC Paysandu Para: 1 (Odd 1.74)

Prediction Recommended Coritiba (PR)-SC Paysandu Para: under 3.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Coritiba (PR)-SC Paysandu Para: NoGol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Coritiba (PR)-SC Paysandu Para: Under (Odd 1.70)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 0

Statistics
Coritiba (PR) SC Paysandu Para
Statistics Coritiba (PR)
Statistics SC Paysandu Para
HomeW53% [7]
D 30% [4]
L 15% [2]
TotalW 32% [9]
D 35% [10]
L 32% [9]
AwayW7% [1]
D 42% [6]
L 50% [7]
TotalW 25% [7]
D 35% [10]
L 39% [11]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) DrawLostDrawLostLostLost
Goals Scored2Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.55Over 2.51
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal4
Even4Odd2

All:
(last) DrawLostLostvictoryvictoryLostDrawLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol4NoGoal4
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) DrawDrawvictoryLostDrawLostDrawLost
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed10
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.57Over 3.51
Gol5NoGoal3
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
CRB AL - Coritiba (PR) 1-1
Coritiba (PR) - Londrina (PR) 0-1
Vila Nova - Coritiba (PR) 2-1
Coritiba (PR) - Boa Ec 2-1
Brasil De Pelotas - Coritiba (PR) 0-1
Coritiba (PR) - Oeste 0-2
Criciuma EC - Coritiba (PR) 2-2
Atletico Clube Goianiense - Coritiba (PR) 1-0
SC Paysandu Para - Criciuma EC 1-1
Boa Ec - SC Paysandu Para 1-1
SC Paysandu Para - Avai FC SC 2-1
Sao Bento - SC Paysandu Para 1-0
SC Paysandu Para - Juventude 3-3
SC Paysandu Para - Sampaio Correa 0-1
Brasil De Pelotas - SC Paysandu Para 0-0
Londrina (PR) - SC Paysandu Para 2-1
Previous
07/04/2018 Coritiba (PR) - SC Paysandu Para 2-0 (Brazil Serie B)
08/14/2014 SC Paysandu Para - Coritiba (PR) 2-1 (Brazil Copa Do Brasil)
08/01/2014 Coritiba (PR) - SC Paysandu Para 2-0 (Brazil Copa Do Brasil)
05/03/2012 SC Paysandu Para - Coritiba (PR) 0-1 (Brazil Copa Do Brasil)
04/26/2012 Coritiba (PR) - SC Paysandu Para 4-1 (Brazil Copa Do Brasil)
Standings Brazil Serie B
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fortaleza532916584328
2Goias4628144104035
3CSA-AL462813783830
4Avai FC SC452812973825
5Guarani SP442812883629
6Atletico Clube Goianiense432812793938
7Vila Nova4328111072620
8Figueirense392810993634
9Londrina (PR)3928116113232
10Oeste382891183031
11Ponte Preta3729910103026
12Coritiba (PR)372891092930
13Criciuma EC362899103033
14Sao Bento362981292930
15Brasil De Pelotas3429810112529
16Juventude312861392128
17SC Paysandu Para3128710112736
18CRB AL302879122130
19Boa Ec262868142235
20Sampaio Correa252867152336
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Fortaleza351511222712
2Atletico Clube Goianiense27148332317
3CSA-AL27148332313
4Goias27158342318
5Guarani SP27158342115
6Londrina (PR)26158252316
7Coritiba (PR)2513742148
8Criciuma EC24146621913
9Avai FC SC23146531711
10Sao Bento23146531513
11Brasil De Pelotas22156451413
12SC Paysandu Para22146441615
13Vila Nova2213571125
14CRB AL21145631514
15Oeste19144731411
16Boa Ec18145361517
17Figueirense16144461518
18Sampaio Correa16144461416
19Ponte Preta15143651314
20Juventude1213265815
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Figueirense23146532116
2Avai FC SC22146442114
3Ponte Preta22156451712
4Vila Nova21156361415
5CSA-AL19145451517
6Goias19136161717
7Juventude19154741313
8Oeste19145451620
9Fortaleza18145361616
10Guarani SP17134541514
11Atletico Clube Goianiense16144461621
12Londrina (PR)1313346916
13Sao Bento13152761417
14Brasil De Pelotas12142661116
15Coritiba (PR)12152671522
16Criciuma EC12143381120
17CRB AL914239616
18SC Paysandu Para9141671121
19Sampaio Correa914239920
20Boa Ec814158718
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1CSA-AL4528101531910
2Ponte Preta452912981914
3Guarani SP4228101261512
4Figueirense382881462419
5Fortaleza372981381414
6Goias372871651815
7Oeste372881371717
8Coritiba (PR)362871569915
9SC Paysandu Para352871471617
10Vila Nova3528617599
11Atletico Clube Goianiense342871381821
12Avai FC SC342871381751
13Juventude342861661112
14Sampaio Correa342871381431
15Londrina (PR)332861571616
16Sao Bento322951772915
17Criciuma EC312851671616
18CRB AL292841774797
19Boa Ec26282206915
20Brasil De Pelotas2629414111122
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Guarani SP2715762126
2CSA-AL2614680103
3Criciuma EC2214572105
4Fortaleza221557384
5Coritiba (PR)211356286
6Sampaio Correa211456396
7Figueirense2014482139
8Oeste201448286
9Ponte Preta201455497
10Atletico Clube Goianiense19144731210
11Londrina (PR)1915474109
12SC Paysandu Para191447387
13Vila Nova1913310052
14Goias18153931110
15CRB AL1714383791
16Sao Bento1514365216
17Avai FC SC1414284644
18Boa Ec1314110369
19Brasil De Pelotas1315276411
20Juventude121326537
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Ponte Preta2515744107
2Juventude2215410185
3Avai FC SC2014554117
4CSA-AL191447397
5Goias191347275
6Figueirense18144641110
7Oeste1714455911
8Sao Bento1715211289
9SC Paysandu Para1614374810
10Vila Nova161537547
11Atletico Clube Goianiense1514365611
12Coritiba (PR)1515294919
13Fortaleza1514365610
14Guarani SP151336436
15Londrina (PR)141328367
16Boa Ec1314110336
17Brasil De Pelotas1314275711
18Sampaio Correa1314275525
19CRB AL1214194406
20Criciuma EC914095611
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Relegation
HT: Half Time