user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov

FK Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov
FK Banik Sokolov  VS  Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Repoublic Division 2
Date match: 09/01/2018 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov, match of the championship Czech Repoublic Division 2. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Czech Repoublic Division 2 and on teams FK Banik Sokolov and Viktoria Zizkov.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: Over (Odd 1.86)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
FK Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov
Statistics FK Banik Sokolov
Statistics Viktoria Zizkov
HomeW42% [3]
D 14% [1]
L 42% [3]
TotalW 33% [5]
D 20% [3]
L 46% [7]
AwayW0% [0]
D 14% [1]
L 85% [6]
TotalW 13% [2]
D 26% [4]
L 60% [9]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostvictoryLostLostvictoryvictory
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed6
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.54Over 2.52
Under 3.56Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal5
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even3Odd3

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryDrawLostLostLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed10
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol2NoGoal6
Even3Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostLostLostLostLostvictoryLost
Goals Scored4Goals Allowed17
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal5
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
FK Banik Sokolov - FK MAS Taborsko 0-2
SC Znojmo - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2
FK Banik Sokolov - Pardubice 1-0
Brno - FK Banik Sokolov 0-0
FK Banik Sokolov - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-2
FK Graffin Vlasim - FK Banik Sokolov 3-0
FK Banik Sokolov - Banik Ostrava 1-2
FK Banik Sokolov - SK Prostejov 3-0
FK Graffin Vlasim - Viktoria Zizkov 2-1
Viktoria Zizkov - Trinec 0-3
Vitkovice - Viktoria Zizkov 2-0
Viktoria Zizkov - Vysocina jihlava 0-1
Viktoria Zizkov - Dukla Prague 0-1
SK Slovan Varnsdorf - Viktoria Zizkov 3-1
Viktoria Zizkov - FK MAS Taborsko 2-1
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Zizkov 4-0
Previous
09/01/2018 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/15/2018 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/17/2017 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/01/2017 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 0-5 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/11/2016 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 2-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/22/2015 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 4-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/30/2014 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 0-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/09/2014 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/10/2013 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/07/2013 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/22/2012 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 3-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/10/2011 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
Standings Czech Repoublic Division 2
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice321510232713
2Vysocina jihlava321510232612
3Hradec Kralove29159242110
4SK Slovan Varnsdorf2615753127
5Pardubice25157442819
6Brno23156542518
7Usti nad Labem22157172022
8Vitkovice21156361926
9Trinec20166281619
10SK Prostejov18164661220
11FK Graffin Vlasim18154652021
12FK Banik Sokolov18155371320
13SC Znojmo15154382023
14Chrudim14154291925
15FK MAS Taborsko13153481724
16Viktoria Zizkov10152491531
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice218701185
2Vysocina jihlava198611155
3Vitkovice187601128
4Pardubice177520154
5Hradec Kralove167511144
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf16851273
7Usti nad Labem167511146
8FK Graffin Vlasim158431159
9Brno147421146
10SK Prostejov11925278
11Trinec11832399
12Chrudim107313149
13FK Banik Sokolov10731389
14FK MAS Taborsko9723298
15Viktoria Zizkov982331215
16SC Znojmo78215712
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hradec Kralove13841376
2Vysocina jihlava137412117
3Dynamo Ceske Budejovice11732298
4SK Slovan Varnsdorf10724154
5Brno982331112
6Trinec98305710
7FK Banik Sokolov88224511
8Pardubice882241315
9SC Znojmo872231311
10SK Prostejov77214512
11Usti nad Labem68206616
12Chrudim48116516
13FK MAS Taborsko48116816
14FK Graffin Vlasim37034512
15Vitkovice38035718
16Viktoria Zizkov17016316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Pardubice26158251511
2SK Slovan Varnsdorf261568172
3Brno2515744158
4Hradec Kralove2315582114
5Dynamo Ceske Budejovice22154101107
6Vysocina jihlava211549283
7FK Graffin Vlasim201548387
8Usti nad Labem20156271312
9Vitkovice2015555912
10Chrudim1815393108
11Trinec1716211356
12Viktoria Zizkov1715384912
13SC Znojmo14152851014
14FK Banik Sokolov1315276612
15SK Prostejov12160124210
16FK MAS Taborsko915096717
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Pardubice17752061
2SK Slovan Varnsdorf16844040
3Usti nad Labem167511114
4Brno147421103
5Dynamo Ceske Budejovice14835063
6FK Graffin Vlasim14842264
7Viktoria Zizkov14835085
8Vitkovice14742175
9Hradec Kralove13734081
10Trinec11825143
11Vysocina jihlava11825142
12Chrudim10724174
13FK Banik Sokolov9723233
14SC Znojmo7814348
15SK Prostejov7907214
16FK MAS Taborsko5705224
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brno11832355
2Hradec Kralove10824233
3SK Slovan Varnsdorf10724132
4Vysocina jihlava10724141
5Pardubice98305910
6Chrudim8815234
7Dynamo Ceske Budejovice8715144
8SC Znojmo7714266
9FK Graffin Vlasim6706123
10Trinec6806213
11Vitkovice6813427
12SK Prostejov5705216
13FK Banik Sokolov4804439
14FK MAS Taborsko48044513
15Usti nad Labem4811628
16Viktoria Zizkov3703417
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time