user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov

FK Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov
FK Banik Sokolov  VS  Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Repoublic Division 2
Date match: 09/01/2018 Saturday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov, match of the championship Czech Repoublic Division 2. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Czech Repoublic Division 2 and on teams FK Banik Sokolov and Viktoria Zizkov.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: 1x (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol FK Banik Sokolov-Viktoria Zizkov: Over (Odd 1.86)

Prediction correct score: 2 - 1

Statistics
FK Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov
Statistics FK Banik Sokolov
Statistics Viktoria Zizkov
HomeW33% [1]
D 33% [1]
L 33% [1]
TotalW 25% [2]
D 25% [2]
L 50% [4]
AwayW0% [0]
D 33% [1]
L 66% [2]
TotalW 12% [1]
D 50% [4]
L 37% [3]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawLostLostLostLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed13
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal3
Even2Odd4

Away:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryLostDrawvictory
Goals Scored8Goals Allowed7
Under 1.53Over 1.53
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored11Goals Allowed8
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) DrawLostvictoryDrawvictoryLostvictoryDraw
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed13
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol5NoGoal3
Even3Odd5

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Trinec - FK Banik Sokolov 2-0
FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-0
Velvary - FK Banik Sokolov 0-1
Chrudim - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2
FK Banik Sokolov - Vysocina jihlava 2-2
Rako Rakovnik - FK Banik Sokolov 0-4
SK Slovan Varnsdorf - FK Banik Sokolov 0-0
FK Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove 1-3
Viktoria Zizkov - Pardubice 4-4
FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-0
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici - Viktoria Zizkov 0-1
Viktoria Zizkov - SC Znojmo 1-1
Brandys n. Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 1-4
Usti nad Labem - Viktoria Zizkov 4-1
Viktoria Zizkov - Brno 3-2
SK Prostejov - Viktoria Zizkov 0-0
Previous
09/01/2018 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/15/2018 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/17/2017 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/01/2017 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 0-5 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/11/2016 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 2-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/22/2015 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 4-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/30/2014 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 0-1 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
03/09/2014 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
08/10/2013 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/07/2013 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-2 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
09/22/2012 FK Banik Sokolov - Viktoria Zizkov 3-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
04/10/2011 Viktoria Zizkov - FK Banik Sokolov 1-0 (Czech Repoublic Division 2)
Standings Czech Repoublic Division 2
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice188602157
2Vysocina jihlava179522168
3Hradec Kralove178521104
4Usti nad Labem1695131413
5SK Prostejov15843196
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf15843153
7Pardubice148422159
8Vitkovice1494231414
9Brno1183231714
10SC Znojmo992341114
11FK Banik Sokolov88224712
12Viktoria Zizkov781431115
13Chrudim792161017
14FK Graffin Vlasim791441217
15FK MAS Taborsko58125914
16Trinec48116614
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dynamo Ceske Budejovice155500122
2Vitkovice12440092
3Pardubice10431091
4SK Slovan Varnsdorf10431030
5Usti nad Labem10431094
6Vysocina jihlava10531184
7Brno94301105
8SK Prostejov9523053
9Hradec Kralove7321052
10SC Znojmo7521265
11Viktoria Zizkov651311010
12FK Graffin Vlasim5412176
13FK Banik Sokolov4311145
14FK MAS Taborsko4411266
15Trinec4411245
16Chrudim3410377
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hradec Kralove10531152
2Vysocina jihlava7421184
3SK Prostejov6320143
4Usti nad Labem6520359
5SK Slovan Varnsdorf5412123
6Chrudim45113310
7FK Banik Sokolov4511337
8Pardubice4411268
9Dynamo Ceske Budejovice3310235
10Brno2402279
11FK Graffin Vlasim25023511
12SC Znojmo2402259
13Vitkovice25023512
14FK MAS Taborsko1401338
15Viktoria Zizkov1301215
16Trinec0400429
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Brno158503117
2Vitkovice15943285
3Vysocina jihlava14935162
4Hradec Kralove13834141
5SK Slovan Varnsdorf13834142
6Usti nad Labem13941498
7Viktoria Zizkov13834187
8FK Graffin Vlasim12926155
9Dynamo Ceske Budejovice11825144
10Pardubice11832355
11Chrudim10924367
12SC Znojmo8915358
13SK Prostejov7807123
14Trinec7814346
15FK Banik Sokolov4804427
16FK MAS Taborsko48044511
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Viktoria Zizkov11532074
2Vitkovice10431062
3Brno9430173
4Dynamo Ceske Budejovice9523031
5Usti nad Labem9430174
6Pardubice8422020
7SK Slovan Varnsdorf8422020
8FK Graffin Vlasim7421133
9SC Znojmo6513133
10Vysocina jihlava6513122
11Chrudim5412133
12Hradec Kralove5312020
13Trinec5412133
14SK Prostejov4504112
15FK Banik Sokolov2302101
16FK MAS Taborsko2402224
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hradec Kralove8522121
2Vysocina jihlava8422040
3Brno6420244
4Chrudim5512234
5FK Graffin Vlasim5505022
6SK Slovan Varnsdorf5412122
7Vitkovice5512223
8Usti nad Labem4511324
9Pardubice3410335
10SK Prostejov3303011
11Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2302113
12FK Banik Sokolov2502326
13FK MAS Taborsko2402237
14SC Znojmo2402225
15Trinec2402213
16Viktoria Zizkov2302113
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time