user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Neman Grodno - FC Gomel

Neman Grodno FC Gomel
Neman Grodno  VS  FC Gomel
Belarus Premier League
Date match: 10/01/2018 Monday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Neman Grodno-FC Gomel, match of the championship Belarus Premier League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Belarus Premier League and on teams Neman Grodno and FC Gomel.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Neman Grodno-FC Gomel: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Neman Grodno-FC Gomel: score FC Gomel

Prediction Gol/NoGol Neman Grodno-FC Gomel: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Neman Grodno-FC Gomel: Over (Odd 3.00)

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Neman Grodno FC Gomel
Statistics Neman Grodno
Statistics FC Gomel
HomeW41% [5]
D 25% [3]
L 33% [4]
TotalW 45% [11]
D 20% [5]
L 33% [8]
AwayW33% [4]
D 8% [1]
L 58% [7]
TotalW 29% [7]
D 20% [5]
L 50% [12]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryvictoryvictoryvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored17Goals Allowed4
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol1NoGoal5
Even3Odd3

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored9Goals Allowed8
Under 1.52Over 1.54
Under 2.53Over 2.53
Under 3.55Over 3.51
Gol2NoGoal4
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) LostvictoryvictoryvictoryLostvictoryDrawLost
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed7
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.55Over 2.53
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol1NoGoal7
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostLostvictoryvictoryDrawvictoryLost
Goals Scored5Goals Allowed9
Under 1.53Over 1.55
Under 2.56Over 2.52
Under 3.58Over 3.50
Gol1NoGoal7
Even4Odd4

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
FC Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno 3-0
Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 2-0
FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno 0-2
Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 6-0
Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno 1-0
Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk 1-0
Dnepr Mogilev - Neman Grodno 0-0
FC Belshyna Babruisk - Neman Grodno 3-1
FC Gomel - Shakhter Soligorsk 0-3
Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 2-0
FC Torpedo Zhodino - FC Gomel 1-0
FC Gomel - FK Gorodeya 2-0
FK Isloch Minsk - FC Gomel 0-1
FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk 0-0
FC Torpedo Minsk - FC Gomel 1-2
FC Gomel - FK Isloch Minsk 0-2
Previous
10/01/2018 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 2-0 (Belarus Premier League)
05/21/2018 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-2 (Belarus Premier League)
10/21/2017 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 3-0 (Belarus Premier League)
06/02/2017 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 2-2 (Belarus Premier League)
08/09/2015 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 1-0 (Belarus Premier League)
04/18/2015 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-0 (Belarus Premier League)
08/24/2014 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 4-4 (Belarus Cup)
08/03/2014 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-2 (Belarus Premier League)
05/15/2014 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 1-1 (Belarus Premier League)
11/10/2013 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 1-2 (Belarus Premier League)
09/30/2013 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-1 (Belarus Premier League)
08/10/2013 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 2-0 (Belarus Premier League)
05/17/2013 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 2-0 (Belarus Premier League)
11/17/2012 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 0-1 (Belarus Premier League)
08/26/2012 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 1-1 (Belarus Premier League)
05/18/2012 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 0-3 (Belarus Premier League)
10/23/2011 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 2-2 (Belarus Premier League)
08/14/2011 FC Gomel - Neman Grodno 1-0 (Belarus Premier League)
05/29/2011 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 0-2 (Belarus Cup)
05/15/2011 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel 0-0 (Belarus Premier League)
Standings Belarus Premier League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BATE Borisov572318324115
2FK Vitebsk502415544016
3Shakhter Soligorsk482314633211
4Dinamo Minsk482314632813
5Dinamo Brest412311844224
6FC Torpedo Zhodino402312472516
7Neman Grodno382411582825
8Slutsksakhar Slutsk3323103102223
9FC Gomel262475121428
10FK Isloch Minsk242459101428
11FK Gorodeya222457121728
12Smolevichi STI212456131729
13FC Torpedo Minsk182446141432
14Luch Minsk172338122035
15FC Minsk15173681822
16Dnepr Mogilev132527161341
17ALF Legea Minsk8722376
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FK Vitebsk33131102265
2BATE Borisov3012930226
3FC Torpedo Zhodino30111001173
4Dinamo Minsk2713832159
5Shakhter Soligorsk2611821163
6Dinamo Brest24117312412
7Neman Grodno18125341612
8Slutsksakhar Slutsk14124261111
9FC Gomel1312345615
10FK Isloch Minsk131234579
11Smolevichi STI12123361216
12FK Gorodeya1112255913
13Luch Minsk10112451216
14FC Torpedo Minsk911236713
15Dnepr Mogilev812156512
16FC Minsk882241212
17ALF Legea Minsk5412153
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BATE Borisov2711902199
2Shakhter Soligorsk2212642168
3Dinamo Minsk2110631134
4Neman Grodno20126241213
5Slutsksakhar Slutsk19116141112
6Dinamo Brest17124531812
7FK Vitebsk17114521411
8FC Gomel1312417813
9FK Gorodeya1112327815
10FK Isloch Minsk1112255719
11FC Torpedo Zhodino1012246813
12FC Torpedo Minsk913238719
13Smolevichi STI912237513
14FC Minsk79144610
15Luch Minsk712147819
16Dnepr Mogilev5131210829
17ALF Legea Minsk3310223
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BATE Borisov44231283207
2Dinamo Brest4323111022310
3Dinamo Minsk38238141103
4Shakhter Soligorsk37238132156
5FC Torpedo Zhodino3623995137
6FK Vitebsk3624996138
7FC Gomel302461261212
8FK Gorodeya3024612689
9Neman Grodno302461261110
10Slutsksakhar Slutsk292361161014
11Smolevichi STI26244146810
12FK Isloch Minsk24244128613
13Dnepr Mogilev18253913621
14Luch Minsk18233911818
15FC Minsk16172105811
16FC Torpedo Minsk162421012416
17ALF Legea Minsk7714233
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Dinamo Brest2511740145
2FC Torpedo Zhodino231165081
3FK Vitebsk231365283
4BATE Borisov201255283
5Dinamo Minsk201348152
6Shakhter Soligorsk171138062
7Smolevichi STI161237276
8FC Gomel151236366
9FK Gorodeya151236355
10Neman Grodno151243576
11Slutsksakhar Slutsk151236357
12FK Isloch Minsk141235434
13Dnepr Mogilev131227334
14FC Minsk10824277
15Luch Minsk101124549
16FC Torpedo Minsk71114627
17ALF Legea Minsk5412121
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1BATE Borisov2411731124
2Shakhter Soligorsk201255294
3Dinamo Brest181246295
4Dinamo Minsk181046051
5FC Gomel151236366
6FK Gorodeya151236334
7Neman Grodno151229144
8Slutsksakhar Slutsk141135357
9FC Torpedo Zhodino131234556
10FK Vitebsk131134455
11FK Isloch Minsk101217439
12Smolevichi STI101217414
13FC Torpedo Minsk91316629
14Luch Minsk81215649
15FC Minsk6906314
16Dnepr Mogilev5131210317
17ALF Legea Minsk2302112
Legenda: a. Ch. League a. Europa League a. Relegation
HT: Half Time