user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Ludogorets II - Pomorie

nologo nologo
Ludogorets II  VS  Pomorie
Bulgaria Vtora Liga
Date match: 10/01/2018 Monday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Ludogorets II-Pomorie, match of the championship Bulgaria Vtora Liga. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Bulgaria Vtora Liga and on teams Ludogorets II and Pomorie.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Ludogorets II-Pomorie: 12 (Odd 1.00)

Prediction Recommended Ludogorets II-Pomorie: score Pomorie

Prediction Gol/NoGol Ludogorets II-Pomorie: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Ludogorets II-Pomorie: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 1 - 2

Statistics
Ludogorets II Pomorie
Statistics Ludogorets II
Statistics Pomorie
HomeW50% [4]
D 37% [3]
L 12% [1]
TotalW 31% [5]
D 25% [4]
L 43% [7]
AwayW33% [3]
D 11% [1]
L 55% [5]
TotalW 41% [7]
D 17% [3]
L 41% [7]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
victoryDrawvictoryvictoryDrawvictory
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed5
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.52Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal2
Even4Odd2

Away:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostDrawLost
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed16
Under 1.50Over 1.56
Under 2.50Over 2.56
Under 3.53Over 3.53
Gol5NoGoal1
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) victoryDrawLostvictoryLostvictoryvictoryDraw
Goals Scored12Goals Allowed9
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol3NoGoal5
Even5Odd3

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryLostDrawvictoryLostvictory
Goals Scored7Goals Allowed15
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.54Over 2.54
Under 3.56Over 3.52
Gol4NoGoal4
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
Ludogorets II - PFC Nesebar 4-1
Ludogorets II - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0-0
Litex Lovech - Ludogorets II 2-0
Ludogorets II - Strumska Slava 3-1
Kariana Erden - Ludogorets II 3-0
Ludogorets II - Botev Galabovo 2-0
Arda - Ludogorets II 0-1
Ludogorets II - Pomorie 2-2
Litex Lovech - Pomorie 3-0
Pomorie - Strumska Slava 0-2
Pomorie - Kariana Erden 1-0
Botev Galabovo - Pomorie 4-1
Pomorie - Arda 1-1
CSKA Sofia - Pomorie 1-2
Tsarsko Selo - Pomorie 4-1
Pomorie - FC Dobrudzha 1-0
Previous
10/01/2018 Ludogorets II - Pomorie 2-2 (Bulgaria Vtora Liga)
03/12/2018 Pomorie - Ludogorets II 0-1 (Bulgaria Vtora Liga)
08/21/2017 Ludogorets II - Pomorie 2-1 (Bulgaria Vtora Liga)
03/06/2017 Pomorie - Ludogorets II 0-1 (Bulgaria Vtora Liga)
08/26/2016 Ludogorets II - Pomorie 4-0 (Bulgaria Vtora Liga)
09/28/2015 Pomorie - Ludogorets II 1-0 (Bulgaria B Pfg)
Standings Bulgaria Vtora Liga
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tsarsko Selo461715114114
2FC Montana39171160309
3Arda31179442210
4CSKA Sofia29177821711
5Litex Lovech25177462316
6Pomorie24177372328
7Chernomorets Balchik23176561517
8PFC Nesebar20175572227
9Lokomotiv Sofia19174761013
10Strumska Slava19175482228
11Botev Galabovo19175481720
12Ludogorets II19165471825
13Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa17165291726
14Pirin Blagoevgrad161751111629
15Kariana Erden151743101521
16FC Dobrudzha1017179721
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tsarsko Selo248800267
2FC Montana228710184
3Litex Lovech199612176
4Chernomorets Balchik179522107
5Arda168512114
6Botev Galabovo158431125
7Ludogorets II158431159
8PFC Nesebar1594321210
9Pomorie1484221010
10Strumska Slava1293331414
11Kariana Erden109315109
12CSKA Sofia9816155
13Lokomotiv Sofia9923447
14Pirin Blagoevgrad99306916
15Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa88224711
16FC Dobrudzha6813438
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Tsarsko Selo229711157
2CSKA Sofia209621126
3FC Montana179450125
4Arda159432116
5Lokomotiv Sofia10824266
6Pomorie1093151318
7Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa983051015
8Pirin Blagoevgrad78215713
9Strumska Slava78215814
10Chernomorets Balchik68134510
11Litex Lovech68134610
12Kariana Erden58125512
13PFC Nesebar581251017
14Botev Galabovo49117515
15FC Dobrudzha49045413
16Ludogorets II48116316
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Montana3117872112
2Tsarsko Selo3017863209
3CSKA Sofia2917611082
4Arda251767476
5Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa251674586
6Litex Lovech2417412164
7Pomorie241766576
8Strumska Slava211749468
9Chernomorets Balchik201748578
10Lokomotiv Sofia2017311344
11Kariana Erden181739558
12FC Dobrudzha1717211436
13PFC Nesebar1717386910
14Pirin Blagoevgrad161737759
15Botev Galabovo1417287710
16Ludogorets II10162410318
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1FC Montana19861191
2Tsarsko Selo198611145
3Arda13834142
4Chernomorets Balchik13934242
5Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa13841343
6CSKA Sofia12826020
7Litex Lovech12926122
8Strumska Slava12926143
9Kariana Erden11925243
10Botev Galabovo10824253
11PFC Nesebar10924363
12FC Dobrudzha9816122
13Lokomotiv Sofia9916212
14Pirin Blagoevgrad9923446
15Pomorie7814324
16Ludogorets II6813426
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1CSKA Sofia17945062
2Pomorie17952252
3Arda12933334
4FC Montana12926121
5Litex Lovech12826042
6Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa12833243
7Lokomotiv Sofia11825132
8Tsarsko Selo11925264
9Strumska Slava9823325
10FC Dobrudzha8915314
11Chernomorets Balchik7814336
12Kariana Erden7814315
13PFC Nesebar7814337
14Pirin Blagoevgrad7814313
15Botev Galabovo4904527
16Ludogorets II48116112
Legenda: a. Promotion a. Play Off a. Relegation
HT: Half Time