user profile
englishenglish english

Prediction Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC

nologo Sai Gon FC
Than Quang Ninh  VS  Sai Gon FC
Vietnam V-League
Date match: 10/02/2018 Tuesday

On this page you will find all our predictions on football match Than Quang Ninh-Sai Gon FC, match of the championship Vietnam V-League. Even stats, standings, news and information on the football league Vietnam V-League and on teams Than Quang Ninh and Sai Gon FC.The prediction 1x2 or under/over or goal/nogoal, with odds of bookmakers comes complete with the correct score. With this, we always try to provide gratis all the tools you need to bet responsibly and we hope winning!

Prediction Than Quang Ninh-Sai Gon FC: 1 (Odd )

Prediction Recommended Than Quang Ninh-Sai Gon FC: over 1.5

Prediction Gol/NoGol Than Quang Ninh-Sai Gon FC: Gol

Prediction Under/Over 2.5gol Than Quang Ninh-Sai Gon FC: Over (Odd )

Prediction correct score: 3 - 1

Statistics
Than Quang Ninh Sai Gon FC
Statistics Than Quang Ninh
Statistics Sai Gon FC
HomeW46% [6]
D 23% [3]
L 30% [4]
TotalW 36% [9]
D 32% [8]
L 32% [8]
AwayW15% [2]
D 23% [3]
L 61% [8]
TotalW 32% [8]
D 16% [4]
L 52% [13]

 W=Won D=Draw L=Lose
Last Matches
Home:
LostDrawDrawvictoryvictory
Goals Scored10Goals Allowed7
Under 1.51Over 1.54
Under 2.51Over 2.54
Under 3.53Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal2
Even2Odd3

Away:
(last) victoryLostLostvictoryLostLost
Goals Scored6Goals Allowed13
Under 1.51Over 1.55
Under 2.51Over 2.55
Under 3.54Over 3.52
Gol3NoGoal3
Even1Odd5

All:
(last) LostLostvictoryDrawDrawDrawLostDraw
Goals Scored14Goals Allowed16
Under 1.50Over 1.58
Under 2.52Over 2.56
Under 3.54Over 3.54
Gol8NoGoal0
Even4Odd4

All:
(last) victoryvictoryvictoryLostLostvictoryvictoryLost
Goals Scored13Goals Allowed11
Under 1.52Over 1.56
Under 2.53Over 2.55
Under 3.55Over 3.53
Gol4NoGoal4
Even2Odd6

Bet365: 100EUR bonus
William Hill: 25£ bonus
Last Matches (all competitions)
SHB Da Nang - Than Quang Ninh 3-2
Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 1-2
Quang Nam - Than Quang Ninh 2-3
Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An 2-2
Becamex Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh 1-1
Than Quang Ninh - Hai Phong 3-3
Ho Chi Minh - Than Quang Ninh 2-1
Thanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh 1-1
Sai Gon FC - Quang Nam 4-1
Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 1-2
Sai Gon FC - SHB Da Nang 1-0
Ho Chi Minh - Sai Gon FC 5-0
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC 1-0
Sai Gon FC - Becamex Binh Duong 2-0
Can Tho - Sai Gon FC 1-3
Khanh Hoa - Sai Gon FC 2-1
Previous
10/02/2018 Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 1-2 (Vietnam V-League)
03/18/2018 Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh 1-2 (Vietnam V-League)
09/17/2017 Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh 0-0 (Vietnam V-League)
02/26/2017 Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 3-0 (Vietnam V-League)
08/12/2016 Sai Gon FC - Than Quang Ninh 0-0 (Vietnam V-League)
05/07/2016 Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC 1-0 (Vietnam V-League)
Standings Vietnam V-League
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1T T Hanoi512016315925
2Thanh Hoa432512764229
3Khanh Hoa4325111043326
4Song Lam Nghe An392511683732
5Than Quang Ninh35259883836
6Quang Nam312571083641
7Hoang Anh Gia Lai312587104049
8Hai Phong312587102526
9Becamex Binh Duong302561273535
10SHB Da Nang282577113547
11Sai Gon FC282584133441
12Ho Chi Minh272576123744
13Nam Dinh232558123244
14Can Tho202548132542
15Ha Noi135410134
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1T T Hanoi26108203514
2SHB Da Nang25127412317
3Becamex Binh Duong22126422416
4Khanh Hoa22135711812
5Thanh Hoa22126422010
6Hoang Anh Gia Lai21136342522
7Than Quang Ninh21136342416
8Song Lam Nghe An20126241612
9Quang Nam19134722218
10Sai Gon FC19126151813
11Hai Phong18125341612
12Ho Chi Minh18135352421
13Nam Dinh13133461419
14Can Tho11122551419
15Ha Noi9330070
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1T T Hanoi25108112411
2Khanh Hoa21126331514
3Thanh Hoa21136342219
4Song Lam Nghe An19135442120
5Than Quang Ninh14123541420
6Hai Phong1313346914
7Quang Nam12123361423
8Hoang Anh Gia Lai10122461527
9Nam Dinh10122461825
10Can Tho9132381123
11Ho Chi Minh9122371323
12Sai Gon FC9132381628
13Becamex Binh Duong8130851119
14Ha Noi4211064
15SHB Da Nang31303101230
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hoang Anh Gia Lai402511772021
2Song Lam Nghe An4025101052111
3Thanh Hoa392510961914
4Khanh Hoa362571531211
5Becamex Binh Duong352581161412
6T T Hanoi34209742314
7Hai Phong33257126139
8Sai Gon FC322571171416
9Quang Nam312561361514
10Can Tho302561271416
11Ho Chi Minh282577111418
12Than Quang Ninh262551191217
13SHB Da Nang242566131121
14Nam Dinh192531012919
15Ha Noi6513142
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Hoang Anh Gia Lai24137331310
2Becamex Binh Duong2112633106
3Ho Chi Minh20136251311
4Hai Phong191254383
5Khanh Hoa1913310063
6Quang Nam191347296
7Can Tho181246286
8Sai Gon FC181246285
9Than Quang Ninh181346397
10SHB Da Nang171252566
11T T Hanoi1710451147
12Thanh Hoa151236365
13Song Lam Nghe An141235487
14Nam Dinh131334669
15Ha Noi3303000
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time
P Team Pt Total Goals
PL W D L F A
1Song Lam Nghe An2613751134
2Thanh Hoa2413733139
3Khanh Hoa171245368
4T T Hanoi171052397
5Hoang Anh Gia Lai1612444711
6Becamex Binh Duong141328346
7Hai Phong141328356
8Sai Gon FC1413355611
9Can Tho1213265610
10Quang Nam121226468
11Ho Chi Minh81215617
12Than Quang Ninh812156310
13SHB Da Nang713148515
14Nam Dinh612066310
15Ha Noi3210142
Legenda: a.a. Relegation
HT: Half Time