08/10 00:00 | | Veracruz | Veracruz - Club Leon | 1-2 | Club Leon | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
|
08/10 00:00 | | Toronto FC 2 | Toronto FC 2 - Charlotte Indepe | 2-2 | Charlotte Indepe | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:00 | | Plaza Amador | Plaza Amador - Portmore | 1-0 | Portmore | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/10 00:06 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Queretaro FC | 0-0 | Queretaro FC | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:10 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Junior | 0-0 | Atletico Junior | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - San Jose Earthqu | 1-1 | San Jose Earthqu | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:45 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Palestino | 5-0 | Palestino | 1 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:45 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Jorge Wilsterman | 0-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
08/10 00:45 | | Palmeiras | Palmeiras - Barcelona SC(ECU | 1-0 | Barcelona SC(ECU | 1x | 1.05 |
|
|
|
08/10 01:30 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Monterrey | 1-1 | Monterrey | 1x | 1.63 |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Juarez | Juarez - Chivas Guadalaja | 0-1 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1 | 2.75 |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Toluca | 0-2 | Toluca | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Petapa | Petapa - Antigua GFC | 2-0 | Antigua GFC | 1 | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | CD Honduras | CD Honduras - Chorrillo | 0-1 | Chorrillo | x | |
|
|
|
08/10 02:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Limon FC | 2-0 | Limon FC | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
|
08/10 11:35 | | Hebei | Hebei - Shanghai Dongya | 2-2 | Shanghai Dongya | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
08/10 11:35 | | Liaoning FC | Liaoning FC - Guangzhou Evergr | 0-3 | Guangzhou Evergr | 12 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
08/10 11:35 | | Tianjin Quanjian | Tianjin Quanjian - Beijing Guoan | 2-2 | Beijing Guoan | 1 | 2.20 |
|
|
|
08/10 12:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 3-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
08/10 15:00 | | Utenis | Utenis - Stumbras | 1-1 | Stumbras | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
08/10 15:15 | | Gostaresh Folad | Gostaresh Folad - Sepidrood Rasht | 1-0 | Sepidrood Rasht | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - Jyvaskyla JK | 1-0 | Jyvaskyla JK | 1 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - Inter Turku | 1-0 | Inter Turku | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - IFK Mariehamn | 3-0 | IFK Mariehamn | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/10 15:30 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Sepsi | 2-1 | Sepsi | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Elva | 8-0 | Elva | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
08/10 16:00 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Saipa | 1-2 | Saipa | 1x | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:15 | | Naft Tehran | Naft Tehran - Persepolis | 0-3 | Persepolis | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | x2 | |
|
|
|
08/10 16:30 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Elverum | 1-0 | Elverum | 1x | 1.02 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | SJK Seinajoki | SJK Seinajoki - HJK Helsinki | 0-6 | HJK Helsinki | 1x | 1.98 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna | 2-1 | AIK Solna | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Helsingborg | Helsingborg - Atvidabergs FF | 0-0 | Atvidabergs FF | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Trelleborgs FF | Trelleborgs FF - Degerfors | 2-1 | Degerfors | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - Korona Kielce | 0-0 | Korona Kielce | 1x | 1.65 |
|
|
|
08/10 17:00 | | Atlantas Klaiped | Atlantas Klaiped - Llietava Jonava | 0-1 | Llietava Jonava | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/10 17:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - FC Sozopol | 2-1 | FC Sozopol | 12 | |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Slask Wroclaw | 2-2 | Slask Wroclaw | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Basel | Basel - Grasshopper | 3-2 | Grasshopper | 1 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | FC Zurich | FC Zurich - FC Sion | 2-0 | FC Sion | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Aarau | Aarau - Schaffhausen | 1-2 | Schaffhausen | 2 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Vaduz | Vaduz - Winterthur | 2-2 | Winterthur | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | Sp. Subotica | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
|
08/10 18:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda | 0-5 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
08/10 19:15 | | Kopavogur | Kopavogur - UMF Selfoss | 2-1 | UMF Selfoss | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
08/10 20:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - GD Chaves | 3-2 | GD Chaves | 1 | 1.94 |
|
|
|
08/10 22:15 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Nacional Montevi | 2-0 | Nacional Montevi | 2 | |
|
|
|