05/07 00:05 | | Herediano | Herediano - Alajuelense | 2-3 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 00:15 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Libertad | 0-2 | Libertad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 01:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Leones | 1-0 | Leones | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 10:00 | | Iraq | Iraq - Palestine | | Palestine | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 11:30 | | PSIS Semarang | PSIS Semarang - Persela Lamongan | 3-1 | Persela Lamongan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | Arsenal Kyiv | Arsenal Kyiv - Naftovik Ukrnaft | 2-1 | Naftovik Ukrnaft | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - Sarawak | 2-0 | Sarawak | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Hendon | 1-1 | Hendon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 14:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:00 | | PS Kemi Kings | PS Kemi Kings - HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | HJK Helsinki | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:00 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - FK Bezanija | 1-2 | FK Bezanija | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:00 | | Ludogorets II | Ludogorets II - Oboriste | 3-0 | Oboriste | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Concordia Chiajn | 0-2 | Concordia Chiajn | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Sudnobudivnyk My | 3-1 | Sudnobudivnyk My | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | Honka Espoo | Honka Espoo - IFK Mariehamn | 1-1 | IFK Mariehamn | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | Ilves Tampere | Ilves Tampere - RoPS Rovaniemi | 1-0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | KuPs | KuPs - Inter Turku | 5-1 | Inter Turku | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | Lahti | Lahti - SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - Vaasa VPS | 0-1 | Vaasa VPS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 15:30 | | Al-Jazira(UAE) | Al-Jazira(UAE) - Persepolis | 3-2 | Persepolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Rakvere FC Flora | Rakvere FC Flora - FC Maardu | 3-2 | FC Maardu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Galway United | 1-0 | Galway United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Wexford | Wexford - UC Dublin | 0-8 | UC Dublin | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Nea Salamis | 0-1 | Nea Salamis | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Hapoel Katamon J | Hapoel Katamon J - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-2 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | Hapoel Rishon Le | Hapoel Rishon Le - Hapoel Hadera | 1-0 | Hapoel Hadera | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:00 | | H. Nazareth Illi | H. Nazareth Illi - Beitar Shimshon | 1-2 | Beitar Shimshon | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:15 | | Al-Sadd | Al-Sadd - Al Ahli(KSA) | 2-1 | Al Ahli(KSA) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:30 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Bashinformsvyaz- | 0-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:30 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Akhmat Grozny (R | 0-2 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 16:30 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov | 0-1 | BATE Borisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - IFK Goteborg | 1-2 | IFK Goteborg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Orebro | 2-4 | Orebro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Halmstads | 1-3 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | IFK Varnamo | IFK Varnamo - Norrby IF | 0-0 | Norrby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Sarpsborg 08 | Sarpsborg 08 - Molde | 2-2 | Molde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Kayserispor | 2-0 | Kayserispor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor | 0-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - Zamalek | 1-4 | Zamalek | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:00 | | Etar | Etar - Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | Pirin Blagoevgra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:30 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya | 2-0 | Maccabi Netanya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 17:45 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - Steaua Bucuresti | 1-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
|
05/07 18:00 | | Wohlen | Wohlen - Aarau | 1-3 | Aarau | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 18:30 | | Empoli | Empoli - Cremonese | 1-1 | Cremonese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 18:30 | | Lincoln Red Imps | Lincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 | 6-0 | Manchester 62 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 18:45 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Livingston | 2-3 | Livingston | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Levante | 0-3 | Levante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Rio Ave | 0-0 | Rio Ave | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:00 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano | 0-2 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:00 | | Tigres | Tigres - Llaneros de Guan | 1-1 | Llaneros de Guan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:15 | | Hafnarfjordur | Hafnarfjordur - Breidablik | 1-3 | Breidablik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:15 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Grindavik | 0-2 | Grindavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 19:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Valur Reykjavik | 0-0 | Valur Reykjavik | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:00 | | Real Cartagena | Real Cartagena - Deportivo Pereir | 1-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 20:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Fortaleza | 0-1 | Fortaleza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 22:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Chacarita junior | 2-1 | Chacarita junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 23:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Parana PR | 1-1 | Parana PR | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
05/07 23:00 | | Valledupar FC | Valledupar FC - Cucuta | 2-3 | Cucuta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
05/07 23:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - CRB AL | 2-3 | CRB AL | 1-0 | |
|
|
|