08/07 00:15 | | Macara | Macara - Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/07 00:45 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Leones | 2-0 | Leones | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 11:00 | | Denmark U17 | Denmark U17 - Northern Ireland | 1-0 | Northern Ireland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | Albirex Niigata | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/07 14:00 | | FC Astana-64 | FC Astana-64 - Dinamo Zagreb | 0-2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 14:00 | | Sweden U17 | Sweden U17 - Finland U17 | 1-4 | Finland U17 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 15:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Spyris Kaunas | 0-1 | Spyris Kaunas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 15:00 | | Filakovo | Filakovo - Dukla Banska Bys | 3-0 | Dukla Banska Bys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 15:00 | | Stropkov | Stropkov - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-3 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 15:30 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Wisla Pulawy | 1-2 | Wisla Pulawy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 15:30 | | PSC Pezinok | PSC Pezinok - MFK Skalica | 1-5 | MFK Skalica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | IF Skjold Birker | IF Skjold Birker - B93 Copenhagen | 2-2 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | Herlev IF | Herlev IF - Bronshoj | 5-1 | Bronshoj | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | Ledoje-Smorum | Ledoje-Smorum - Stenlose | 1-1 | Stenlose | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | Tjorring IF | Tjorring IF - IF Lyseng | 0-1 | IF Lyseng | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:00 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 0-1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 16:30 | | VSK Aarhus | VSK Aarhus - Jammerbugt | 0-3 | Jammerbugt | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - BATE Borisov | 0-1 | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Orgryte | 1-1 | Orgryte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Sandnes Ulf | 6-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Vfr Aalen | Vfr Aalen - Wurzburger | 3-2 | Wurzburger | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Zwickau | 1-1 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - Karlsruher SC | 0-1 | Karlsruher SC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC | 0-3 | Hallescher FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Preussen Munster | 1-2 | Preussen Munster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:00 | | Norway U17 | Norway U17 - Faroe Islands U1 | 2-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:15 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Videoton | 1-1 | Videoton | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:30 | | Slavia Praha | Slavia Praha - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:30 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Bidvest Wits | 1-3 | Bidvest Wits | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 17:30 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Ajax | 2-2 | Ajax | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:00 | | EL Masry | EL Masry - EL Ahly | 0-2 | EL Ahly | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:00 | | Hapoel Hadera | Hapoel Hadera - Maccabi Haifa | 0-4 | Maccabi Haifa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:30 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Trnava | 1-1 | Trnava | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:30 | | Lecce | Lecce - Feralpisalo | 0-0 | Feralpisalo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Sheffield United | 3-0 | Sheffield United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Nottingham Fores | Nottingham Fores - W.B.A | 1-1 | W.B.A | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Barnet | Barnet - Braintree Town | 1-1 | Braintree Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Dover Athletic | 2-2 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Aldershot Town | 3-0 | Aldershot Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Maidstone United | 1-2 | Maidstone United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Gateshead | Gateshead - Salford City | 2-1 | Salford City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Halifax Town | Halifax Town - Barrow | 2-0 | Barrow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Harrogate Town | 2-2 | Harrogate Town | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Boreham Wood | 0-0 | Boreham Wood | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Maidenhead Unite | 1-0 | Maidenhead Unite | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Eastleigh | 1-0 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - AFC Fylde | 0-0 | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Blyth Spartans | Blyth Spartans - Bradford Park Av | 1-2 | Bradford Park Av | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Brackley Town | Brackley Town - Alfreton Town | 3-1 | Alfreton Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Chorley FC | 0-2 | Chorley FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Telford United | 0-0 | Telford United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Leamington | Leamington - Boston United | 2-0 | Boston United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Hereford United | 0-0 | Hereford United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - Altrincham | 1-3 | Altrincham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Darlington | 2-2 | Darlington | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Ashton United | 3-4 | Ashton United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | York City | York City - Stockport County | 1-0 | Stockport County | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Concord Rangers | 1-1 | Concord Rangers | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Slough Town | 1-0 | Slough Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Welling United | 1-0 | Welling United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Oxford City | 1-0 | Oxford City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Hampton Richmond | Hampton Richmond - Hemel Hempstead | 1-2 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | Wealdstone FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Torquay United | Torquay United - Bath City | 1-0 | Bath City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Truro City | 1-1 | Truro City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 18:45 | | Woking | Woking - St Albans City | 2-1 | St Albans City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/07 19:00 | | Benfica | Benfica - Fenerbahce | 1-0 | Fenerbahce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 19:00 | | Chelsea | Chelsea - Lyon | 0-0 | Lyon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 19:15 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - KR Reykjavik | 1-0 | KR Reykjavik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 19:15 | | Grindavik | Grindavik - Vikingur Reykjav | 2-1 | Vikingur Reykjav | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 22:00 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | Ottawa Fury | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Vila Nova | 1-0 | Vila Nova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/07 22:30 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Atletico Paranae | 1-4 | Atletico Paranae | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/07 22:30 | | Atlético F.C. | Atlético F.C. - Union Magdalena | 1-2 | Union Magdalena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|