10/10 00:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Brasil De Pelota | 0-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Toronto FC 2 | 2-2 | Toronto FC 2 | home score | |
|
|
|
10/10 00:30 | | Atletico Junior | Atletico Junior - Deportes Tolima | 4-3 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/10 01:30 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Queretaro FC | 1-0 | Queretaro FC | goals | 1.69 |
|
|
|
10/10 08:00 | | Sportul Snagov | Sportul Snagov - CS Balotesti | 4-1 | CS Balotesti | 1x | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Norway U19 | Norway U19 - Slovakia U19 | 1-2 | Slovakia U19 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | Yokohama Marinos | goals | 1.49 |
|
|
|
10/10 10:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare | 1-1 | Shonan Bellmare | goals | 1.81 |
|
|
|
10/10 11:00 | | Spain U19 | Spain U19 - Andorra U19 | 5-0 | Andorra U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 11:30 | | Khooneh Be Khoon | Khooneh Be Khoon - Baderan Tehran | 3-2 | Baderan Tehran | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Malavan | Malavan - Gol Gohar | 1-3 | Gol Gohar | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Finland U19 | Finland U19 - Denmark U19 | 0-0 | Denmark U19 | away score | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Italy U19 | Italy U19 - Estonia U19 | 3-0 | Estonia U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Ukraine U19 | Ukraine U19 - Albania U19 | 1-0 | Albania U19 | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Braila | Braila - Poli Timisoara | 0-2 | Poli Timisoara | under | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - CS Aerostar Baca | 3-0 | CS Aerostar Baca | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Chindia Targovis | 1-3 | Chindia Targovis | away score | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Energeticianul | 1-1 | Energeticianul | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 12:00 | | FC UT Arad | FC UT Arad - Metaloglobus | 6-1 | Metaloglobus | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Filakovo | Filakovo - L. Mikulas | 2-4 | L. Mikulas | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | OFK Malzenice | OFK Malzenice - Sport Podbrezova | 1-2 | Sport Podbrezova | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | MSK Povazska Bys | MSK Povazska Bys - FC STK 1914 Samo | 0-1 | FC STK 1914 Samo | under | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Zlate Moravce | 1-2 | Zlate Moravce | 1x | 4.7 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Albinoleffe | 0-1 | Albinoleffe | 1x | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Ethiopia | Ethiopia - Kenya | 0-0 | Kenya | 1x | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Belarus U17 | Belarus U17 - Wales U17 | 2-2 | Wales U17 | 12 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Bosnia & Herzego | Bosnia & Herzego - Gibraltar U17 | 8-0 | Gibraltar U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Iceland U17 | Iceland U17 - Ukraine U17 | 2-2 | Ukraine U17 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cl | 0-3 | Universitatea Cl | away score | |
|
|
|
10/10 13:30 | | Simonovany | Simonovany - Michalovce | 0-4 | Michalovce | over | 1.22 |
|
|
|
10/10 14:00 | | Bosnia & Herzego | Bosnia & Herzego - Northern Ireland | 1-3 | Northern Ireland | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - El Gounah | 4-1 | El Gounah | x2 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Portugal U17 | Portugal U17 - Kazakhstan U17 | 10-0 | Kazakhstan U17 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - FK MAS Taborsko | 2-0 | FK MAS Taborsko | home score | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Enugu Rangers In | Enugu Rangers In - Nasarawa United | 4-2 | Nasarawa United | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:00 | | Katsina United F | Katsina United F - Kano Pillars | 2-2 | Kano Pillars | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 15:30 | | Zambia | Zambia - Guinea Bissau | 2-1 | Guinea Bissau | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Vejle | 1-2 | Vejle | 1x | 1.60 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | MFK Skalica | MFK Skalica - MFK Ruzomberok | 4-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | home score | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:00 | | Belarus U19 | Belarus U19 - Switzerland U19 | 0-1 | Switzerland U19 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Fano Alma J. | 1-1 | Fano Alma J. | under | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Pistoiese | 4-2 | Pistoiese | home score | |
|
|
|
10/10 16:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - FC Arges Pitesti | 0-1 | FC Arges Pitesti | 1 | 2.15 |
|
|
|
|
10/10 17:00 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC | 1-2 | Hallescher FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Albania | Albania - Jordan | 0-0 | Jordan | under | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Italy | Italy - Ukraine | 1-1 | Ukraine | goals | 2.13 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:00 | | Netherlands U19 | Netherlands U19 - Faroe Islands U1 | 5-0 | Faroe Islands U1 | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:15 | | Slovenia U19 | Slovenia U19 - Hungary U19 | 1-2 | Hungary U19 | over | |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Albissola | 2-0 | Albissola | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:30 | | Feralpisalo | Feralpisalo - Virtus Verona | 1-0 | Virtus Verona | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Kidsgrove Athlet | Kidsgrove Athlet - Workington | 1-1 | Workington | over | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Taunton Town | Taunton Town - St Albans City | 5-2 | St Albans City | goals | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/10 18:45 | | Chippenham Town | Chippenham Town - Hendon | 4-1 | Hendon | goals | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Deportivo Anzoat | Deportivo Anzoat - Aragua FC | 0-0 | Aragua FC | away score | |
|
|
|
10/10 20:00 | | Zulia FC | Zulia FC - Zamora Barinas | 2-0 | Zamora Barinas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - CD Motagua | 1-1 | CD Motagua | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/10 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Herediano | 3-0 | Herediano | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
10/10 23:00 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - Pittsburgh River | 1-1 | Pittsburgh River | away score | |
|
|
|