11/24 00:15 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - Talleres Cordoba | 0-2 | Talleres Cordoba | 12 | 1.36 |
|
|
|
|
11/24 00:15 | | Rosario Central | Rosario Central - Estudiantes La P | 2-1 | Estudiantes La P | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 01:00 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Los Andes | 1-0 | Los Andes | 1x | 1.04 |
|
|
|
11/24 01:00 | | Sport Rosario | Sport Rosario - Sporting Cristal | 0-8 | Sporting Cristal | x2 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/24 01:00 | | Monarcas Morelia | Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul | 0-2 | Cruz Azul | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 01:10 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - Macara | 1-1 | Macara | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 03:00 | | Puebla | Puebla - Club Tijuana | 0-0 | Club Tijuana | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1x | 1.39 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-2 | Kawasaki Frontal | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Hiroshima Sanfre | Hiroshima Sanfre - Nagoya Grampus | 1-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sappor | 0-2 | Consadole Sappor | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Yokohama Marinos | 2-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe | 3-3 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Urawa Red Diamon | 2-1 | Urawa Red Diamon | x | 3.20 |
|
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers | 0-3 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | Sangju Sangmu | Sangju Sangmu - Gangwon FC | 0-1 | Gangwon FC | x2 | 1.66 |
|
|
|
11/24 05:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Incheon United | 0-1 | Incheon United | x | 3.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 06:00 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - PSMS Medan | 3-1 | PSMS Medan | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 06:35 | | Wellington Phoen | Wellington Phoen - Adelaide United | 1-3 | Adelaide United | 2 | 2.18 |
|
|
|
11/24 07:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - Daegu FC | 1-2 | Daegu FC | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/24 08:00 | | Baroka U21 | Baroka U21 - Highlands U21 | 2-1 | Highlands U21 | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 08:00 | | Bloem Celtic U21 | Bloem Celtic U21 - Golden Arrows U2 | 2-3 | Golden Arrows U2 | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 08:30 | | Aizawl FC | Aizawl FC - East Bengal | 3-2 | East Bengal | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 08:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - Barito Putera | 3-1 | Barito Putera | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 08:50 | | Brisbane Roar | Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City | 2-0 | Melbourne City | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
11/24 09:00 | | CS Aerostar Baca | CS Aerostar Baca - Sportul Snagov | 0-2 | Sportul Snagov | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 09:00 | | Daco-Getica Bucu | Daco-Getica Bucu - Ripensia Timisoa | 1-1 | Ripensia Timisoa | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 09:00 | | Energeticianul | Energeticianul - Metaloglobus | 2-1 | Metaloglobus | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 09:00 | | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | Kuruvchi Bunyodk - Metalourg Bekaba | 1-0 | Metalourg Bekaba | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 09:15 | | Pardubice | Pardubice - Vysocina jihlava | 0-0 | Vysocina jihlava | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 09:15 | | FK Banik Sokolov | FK Banik Sokolov - Vitkovice | 4-0 | Vitkovice | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Sibir Novosibirs | Sibir Novosibirs - Fakel | 2-0 | Fakel | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Poti | Poti - Rustavi | 0-1 | Rustavi | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Luceafarul Orade | Luceafarul Orade - Chindia Targovis | 0-0 | Chindia Targovis | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Maritzburg Utd U | 6-0 | Maritzburg Utd U | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 10:00 | | Orlando Pirates | Orlando Pirates - Polokwane U21 | 2-0 | Polokwane U21 | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 10:30 | | Alashkert | Alashkert - Banants | 1-0 | Banants | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 10:30 | | Erzurum BB | Erzurum BB - Antalyaspor | 1-0 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/24 10:45 | | Shahrdari Arak | Shahrdari Arak - Malavan | 3-2 | Malavan | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 10:45 | | Oxin Alborz | Oxin Alborz - Arvand Khorramsh | 2-0 | Arvand Khorramsh | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - Yenisey Krasnoya | 1-2 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Luch Minsk | 4-1 | Luch Minsk | 1 | 1.48 |
|
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Dinamo Brest | Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel | 0-0 | FC Gomel | 12 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk | 0-3 | Dinamo Minsk | x2 | 999.99 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | ALF Legea Minsk | ALF Legea Minsk - Neman Grodno | 1-2 | Neman Grodno | x | 2.75 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Slutsksakhar Slu | Slutsksakhar Slu - FK Isloch Minsk | 0-1 | FK Isloch Minsk | x2 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Smolevichi STI | Smolevichi STI - Shakhter Soligor | 0-2 | Shakhter Soligor | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | FC Torpedo Minsk | FC Torpedo Minsk - FC Torpedo Zhodi | 0-2 | FC Torpedo Zhodi | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | FK Vitebsk | FK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya | 1-0 | FK Gorodeya | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Ararat-Armenia | Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh | 3-1 | Artsakh | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | FC Milsami | FC Milsami - Dinamo-Auto | 0-1 | Dinamo-Auto | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau | 0-1 | Zimbru Chisinau | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Sfintul | Sfintul - Speranta Nispore | 1-2 | Speranta Nispore | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Zaria Balti | Zaria Balti - Sheriff Tiraspol | 0-2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1 | 2.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Spartak Moscow I | Spartak Moscow I - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Elva | 1-0 | Elva | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | keila JK | keila JK - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 1-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:00 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - Braila | 2-0 | Braila | 1 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/24 11:30 | | Chennaiyin | Chennaiyin - NEROCA | 2-1 | NEROCA | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:30 | | Persija Jakarta | Persija Jakarta - Sriwijaya FC | 3-2 | Sriwijaya FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 11:45 | | Zob Ahan | Zob Ahan - Pars Janoobi Jam | 0-1 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Eibar | Eibar - Real Madrid | 3-0 | Real Madrid | 12 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | VfL Bochum | VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue | 2-1 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | SV Darmstadt 98 | SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Cologne | 0-3 | FC Cologne | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | SV Sandhausen | 1 | 2.05 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - Desna Chernihiv | 0-2 | Desna Chernihiv | 2 | 2.70 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Mariupol | Mariupol - FC Vorskla | 1-0 | FC Vorskla | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Termalica B-B. | 1-1 | Termalica B-B. | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Kursk | Kursk - Zenit-2 St.Peter | 2-1 | Zenit-2 St.Peter | 1 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - FK Krasnodar II | 3-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Backa | 3-0 | Backa | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Macva Sabac | 2-0 | Macva Sabac | 1 | 1.46 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Becej | 1-2 | Becej | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - FK Grbalj Radano | 1-1 | FK Grbalj Radano | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Lovcen Cetinje | 1-3 | Lovcen Cetinje | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - Mornar | 1-0 | Mornar | 1x | |
|
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - OFK Petrovac | 0-4 | OFK Petrovac | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-0 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - FK Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | FK Zeljeznicar | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - HSK Zrinjski Mos | 1-2 | HSK Zrinjski Mos | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Rabotnik Djumajl | Rabotnik Djumajl - FK Makedonija | 5-1 | FK Makedonija | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Bregalnica Delce | Bregalnica Delce - Tikves | 1-1 | Tikves | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Korab Debar | Korab Debar - Gench Kalemler | 3-0 | Gench Kalemler | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | KF Gostivar | KF Gostivar - FC Struga Trim & | 1-2 | FC Struga Trim & | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Pehchevo | Pehchevo - Detonit Junior | 4-0 | Detonit Junior | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Kozuv Gevgelija | Kozuv Gevgelija - Borec Veles | 2-1 | Borec Veles | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Pelister Bitola | Pelister Bitola - FK Teteks Tetovo | 1-0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Plackovica | Plackovica - Partizan Obrshan | 2-0 | Partizan Obrshan | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Vellazerimi | Vellazerimi - FK Skopje | 0-0 | FK Skopje | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Poli Timisoara | Poli Timisoara - Pandurii Targu-J | 1-1 | Pandurii Targu-J | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Skra | Skra - Ruch Chorzow | 1-0 | Ruch Chorzow | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:00 | | Stal Stalowa Wol | Stal Stalowa Wol - Elana Torun | 1-0 | Elana Torun | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:15 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Al Akhaahli Alay | 1-2 | Al Akhaahli Alay | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Hamilton Academi | Hamilton Academi - Celtic FC | 0-3 | Celtic FC | 2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Rotherham United | Rotherham United - Sheffield United | 2-2 | Sheffield United | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Keshla | Keshla - FK Gilan Gabala | 1-2 | FK Gilan Gabala | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Arda | Arda - Botev Galabovo | 2-1 | Botev Galabovo | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Chernomorets Bal | Chernomorets Bal - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-2 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | FC Dobrudzha | FC Dobrudzha - Litex Lovech | 0-0 | Litex Lovech | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Lokomotiv Sofia | Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | CSKA Sofia | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Pomorie | Pomorie - Kariana Erden | 1-0 | Kariana Erden | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Tsarsko Selo | Tsarsko Selo - Strumska Slava | 3-1 | Strumska Slava | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Malaysia | Malaysia - Myanmar | 3-0 | Myanmar | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | Vietnam | Vietnam - Cambodia | 3-0 | Cambodia | 1 | 1.04 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | HNK Sibenik | 12 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
11/24 12:45 | | SKF Sered | SKF Sered - MSK Zilina | 1-1 | MSK Zilina | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Fortuna Koln | Fortuna Koln - Wurzburger | 0-0 | Wurzburger | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Carl Zeiss Jena | Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching | 4-5 | Unterhaching | x2 | 1.39 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Vfr Aalen | 2-0 | Vfr Aalen | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - Energie Cottbus | 3-1 | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Zwickau | Zwickau - SV Meppen | 1-1 | SV Meppen | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Hallescher FC | Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Gro | 2-0 | SG Sonnenhof Gro | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | FK Senica | FK Senica - Michalovce | 2-4 | Michalovce | 1x | 1.37 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MFK Ruzomberok | 1-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Nitra | 2-3 | Nitra | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Zlate Moravce | Zlate Moravce - Sport Podbrezova | 1-0 | Sport Podbrezova | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Torpedo Armavir | Torpedo Armavir - Luch Energiya | 1-1 | Luch Energiya | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Tyumen | 1-1 | Tyumen | 1x | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Lincoln City | Lincoln City - Mansfield Town | 1-1 | Mansfield Town | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - C.A.Bizertin | 1-1 | C.A.Bizertin | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Stade tunisien | Stade tunisien - Sfaxien | 0-0 | Sfaxien | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Chania Kissamiko | Chania Kissamiko - Irodotos | 2-0 | Irodotos | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Mqabba FC | Mqabba FC - Sirens | 1-2 | Sirens | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Maccabi | 0-2 | Maccabi | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Alanyaspor | Alanyaspor - Kayserispor | 5-0 | Kayserispor | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Skenderbeu Korca | 1-1 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates | 1-2 | Orlando Pirates | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:00 | | MFK Karvina | MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha | 1-3 | Slavia Praha | x2 | 1.07 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:15 | | East Riffa | East Riffa - Al-Shabbab | | Al-Shabbab | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - FC Liefering | 3-0 | FC Liefering | x2 | 1.47 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Lafnitz | 0-1 | Lafnitz | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | WSG Wattens | WSG Wattens - SV Horn | 1-0 | SV Horn | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1 | 2.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Beith | Beith - Ayr Utd. | 0-3 | Ayr Utd. | 2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Ajax Cape Town | Ajax Cape Town - Royal Eagles | 0-1 | Royal Eagles | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Ubuntu Cape Town | 0-2 | Ubuntu Cape Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - TS Sporting | 1-2 | TS Sporting | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - Stellenbosch FC | 0-1 | Stellenbosch FC | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Lecco | Lecco - Borgaro | 6-0 | Borgaro | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Rieti | Rieti - Juve Stabia | 1-3 | Juve Stabia | x2 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Viterbese | 1-0 | Viterbese | 1 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Matera | Matera - US Siracusa | 2-1 | US Siracusa | 1x | 1.38 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Jong Almere City | 3-1 | Jong Almere City | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | GVVV | GVVV - VVSB | 3-2 | VVSB | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | DVS 33 Ermelo | DVS 33 Ermelo - ASWH | 5-1 | ASWH | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Volendam (Youth) | Volendam (Youth) - TEC | 1-1 | TEC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Lisse | Lisse - Eemdijk | 4-3 | Eemdijk | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | ODIN | ODIN - VVOG | 5-2 | VVOG | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:30 | | Stedoco | Stedoco - Ajax (Am) | 2-0 | Ajax (Am) | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 13:45 | | Lens | Lens - Grenoble | 0-0 | Grenoble | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 13:45 | | NK Publikum Celj | NK Publikum Celj - Rudar Velenje | 2-0 | Rudar Velenje | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - AS Roma | 1-0 | AS Roma | 2 | 1.88 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Sepsi | Sepsi - Astra Ploiesti | 1-0 | Astra Ploiesti | 12 | 1.41 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Rijeka | Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Dunajska Streda | Dunajska Streda - Trencin | 0-0 | Trencin | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - SKA-Energiya Kha | 3-2 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 1 | 1.96 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Baltika Kalining | 4-1 | Baltika Kalining | 1 | 1.72 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - Samtredia | 3-0 | Samtredia | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Cittadella | 0-0 | Cittadella | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Padova | Padova - Carpi | 0-1 | Carpi | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Brescia | 2-1 | Brescia | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Panathinaikos | Panathinaikos - Apollon Smirnis | 5-1 | Apollon Smirnis | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Al-Sahel | Al-Sahel - Racing Beirut | 3-3 | Racing Beirut | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Loughgall FC | Loughgall FC - Dergview FC | 6-0 | Dergview FC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - Kozakken Boys | 2-1 | Kozakken Boys | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Groningen (Youth | Groningen (Youth - Noordwijk | 1-2 | Noordwijk | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | ONS Sneek | ONS Sneek - VV DOVO | 1-2 | VV DOVO | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:00 | | Quick Boys | Quick Boys - Achilles | 6-0 | Achilles | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - Eintracht Frankf | 1-3 | Eintracht Frankf | 2 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-3 | Fortuna Dusseldo | 1 | 1.08 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - TSG Hoffenheim | 3-3 | TSG Hoffenheim | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | FSV Mainz 05 | FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | Borussia Dortmun | x2 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | VfL Wolfsburg | VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig | 1-0 | RB Leipzig | 2 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Gornik Zabrze | 4-2 | Gornik Zabrze | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Cova De Piedade | Cova De Piedade - Aves | 0-0 | Aves | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Cardiff Metropol | 0-1 | Cardiff Metropol | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Barendrecht | Barendrecht - AFC | 0-3 | AFC | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - IJsselmeervogels | 3-0 | IJsselmeervogels | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Jong Sparta Rott | Jong Sparta Rott - Koninklijke HFC | 2-2 | Koninklijke HFC | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | FC Lienden | FC Lienden - Katwijk | 1-3 | Katwijk | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 14:30 | | Rijnsburgse Boys | Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen | 2-2 | Scheveningen | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Brighton Hove Al | Brighton Hove Al - Leicester City | 1-1 | Leicester City | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Everton | Everton - Cardiff City | 1-0 | Cardiff City | 1 | 1.44 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Fulham | Fulham - Southampton | 3-2 | Southampton | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Crystal Palace | 0-0 | Crystal Palace | x2 | 2.95 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Watford | Watford - Liverpool | 0-3 | Liverpool | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | West Ham United | West Ham United - Manchester City | 0-4 | Manchester City | 2 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Randers FC | 0-1 | Randers FC | 1x | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Garbarnia | 1-1 | Garbarnia | 1x | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Olsztyn Oks | Olsztyn Oks - Podbeskidzie Bie | 0-2 | Podbeskidzie Bie | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Puszcza Niepolom | Puszcza Niepolom - GKS Jastrzebie | 2-0 | GKS Jastrzebie | x2 | 1.59 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Hibernian | Hibernian - Dundee | 2-2 | Dundee | 1 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Motherwell | Motherwell - Aberdeen | 3-0 | Aberdeen | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Glasgow Rangers | Glasgow Rangers - Livingston | 3-0 | Livingston | 1 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Saint Johnstone | Saint Johnstone - Kilmarnock | 0-0 | Kilmarnock | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Hearts | 2-0 | Hearts | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Hull City | Hull City - Nottingham Fores | 0-2 | Nottingham Fores | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Bristol City | 2-0 | Bristol City | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Blackburn Rovers | 4-1 | Blackburn Rovers | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Sheffield Wednes | Sheffield Wednes - Derby County | 1-2 | Derby County | x2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Queens Park Rang | 2-2 | Queens Park Rang | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Norwich City | 1-4 | Norwich City | 12 | 1.37 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Reading | 0-0 | Reading | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | AFC Wimbledon | AFC Wimbledon - Southend United | 2-1 | Southend United | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Doncaster Rovers | 1-1 | Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Blackpool | Blackpool - Burton Albion | 3-0 | Burton Albion | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Oxford United | 2-0 | Oxford United | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Charlton Athleti | Charlton Athleti - Bristol Rovers | 3-1 | Bristol Rovers | 1 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Luton Town | 1-3 | Luton Town | 1x | 1.95 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Plymouth Argyle | Plymouth Argyle - Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | Fleetwood Town | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Accrington Stanl | 1-0 | Accrington Stanl | x | 3.35 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Scunthorpe Unite | Scunthorpe Unite - Portsmouth | 1-2 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1.90 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Walsall | Walsall - Sunderland | 2-2 | Sunderland | 2 | 2.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Shrewsbury Town | 3-2 | Shrewsbury Town | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Cambridge United | Cambridge United - Bury | 2-2 | Bury | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Forest Green Rov | 1-2 | Forest Green Rov | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Newport | 2-1 | Newport | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Colchester Unite | Colchester Unite - Exeter City | 1-1 | Exeter City | 1 | 2.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Crewe Alexandra | 3-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Macclesfield Tow | Macclesfield Tow - Yeovil Town | 1-0 | Yeovil Town | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Notts County | 1-1 | Notts County | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Grimsby Town | 2-2 | Grimsby Town | 1 | 1.65 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Port Vale | Port Vale - Swindon Town | 0-1 | Swindon Town | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Milton Keynes Do | 3-2 | Milton Keynes Do | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic | 1-1 | Oldham Athletic | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Ross County | Ross County - Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Crusaders | Crusaders - Institute FC | 3-2 | Institute FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Dungannon Swifts | Dungannon Swifts - Glentoran FC | 1-0 | Glentoran FC | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Ards FC | 3-1 | Ards FC | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Cliftonville | 4-2 | Cliftonville | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Coleraine | 2-1 | Coleraine | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | Mladost Lucani | x | 3.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Vojvodina Novi S | Vojvodina Novi S - Zemun | 0-0 | Zemun | 1x | 1.12 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Almeria | 2-2 | Almeria | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Dumbarton | 3-0 | Dumbarton | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Alloa Athletic | Alloa Athletic - Brechin City | 3-0 | Brechin City | 1x | 1.18 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Arbroath | Arbroath - Stranraer | 0-1 | Stranraer | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Berwick Rangers | Berwick Rangers - East Fife | 1-2 | East Fife | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Brora Rangers | 1-0 | Brora Rangers | 2 | 4.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | East Kilbride | East Kilbride - Gala Fairydean | 1-0 | Gala Fairydean | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - BSC Glasgow | 2-0 | BSC Glasgow | 2 | 7.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | fraserburgh | fraserburgh - Auchinleck Talbo | 0-1 | Auchinleck Talbo | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Montrose | Montrose - Annan Athletic | 0-0 | Annan Athletic | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Peterhead | 1-1 | Peterhead | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Formartine Unite | 4-1 | Formartine Unite | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Raith Rovers | 0-3 | Raith Rovers | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Stenhousemuir | Stenhousemuir - Falkirk | 4-2 | Falkirk | 12 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Stirling Univers | Stirling Univers - Elgin City | 0-4 | Elgin City | x2 | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Lusitano FCV | Lusitano FCV - Sporting Lisbon | 1-4 | Sporting Lisbon | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | AEK Larnaca | AEK Larnaca - APOEL Nicosia | 1-0 | APOEL Nicosia | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | SCD Durango | SCD Durango - CD Tudelano | 1-0 | CD Tudelano | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Sabah Baku | 1-1 | Sabah Baku | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Burgess Hill Tow | 3-0 | Burgess Hill Tow | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Kingstonian | 0-1 | Kingstonian | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Haringey Borough | Haringey Borough - Hornchurch | 3-1 | Hornchurch | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Margate | Margate - Bishops Stortfor | 1-4 | Bishops Stortfor | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Harlow Town | 1-2 | Harlow Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Tonbridge Angels | Tonbridge Angels - Leatherhead | 0-2 | Leatherhead | 12 | 1.01 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Ballinamallard U | Ballinamallard U - Dundela | 1-1 | Dundela | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Ballyclare Comra | Ballyclare Comra - HW Welders | 0-2 | HW Welders | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Knockbreda | 3-0 | Knockbreda | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - PSNI | 4-0 | PSNI | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Limavady United | Limavady United - Portadown | 2-2 | Portadown | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Boreham Wood | 2-1 | Boreham Wood | 1 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Barrow | 0-2 | Barrow | 1 | 2.17 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Barnet | Barnet - Gateshead | 1-2 | Gateshead | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Dagenham Redbrid | 0-2 | Dagenham Redbrid | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | Hartlepool Unite | x2 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Chesterfield | 1-1 | Chesterfield | x | 3.05 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Ebbsfleet United | Ebbsfleet United - Halifax Town | 4-0 | Halifax Town | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Braintree Town | 3-1 | Braintree Town | 1 | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Havant Waterloov | Havant Waterloov - Maidstone United | 5-2 | Maidstone United | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Salford City | 0-0 | Salford City | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Sutton United | Sutton United - Maidenhead Unite | 0-1 | Maidenhead Unite | 1 | 1.55 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Wrexham | Wrexham - Leyton Orient | 0-2 | Leyton Orient | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | CSD Antofagasta | CSD Antofagasta - Union Espanola | 1-1 | Union Espanola | 1 | 1.98 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Colo Colo | 1-2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 2.43 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | St Josephs | St Josephs - Gibraltar Phoeni | 0-0 | Gibraltar Phoeni | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Zurich II | Zurich II - Bellinzona | 1-1 | Bellinzona | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | De Dijk | De Dijk - Harkemase Boys | 1-4 | Harkemase Boys | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Frome Town | 2-1 | Frome Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Farnborough Town | Farnborough Town - Taunton Town | 1-4 | Taunton Town | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Gosport Borough | Gosport Borough - Hendon | 3-1 | Hendon | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Merthyr Town | Merthyr Town - Wimborne Town | 2-0 | Wimborne Town | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Metropolitan Pol | Metropolitan Pol - Staines Town | 2-0 | Staines Town | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Tiverton Town | Tiverton Town - Hartley Wintney | 1-1 | Hartley Wintney | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Bedworth United | 1-1 | Bedworth United | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - Rushden Diamonds | 1-1 | Rushden Diamonds | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Kettering Town | 0-1 | Kettering Town | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Banbury United | 2-2 | Banbury United | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Tamworth | 1-1 | Tamworth | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 15:15 | | Valencia | Valencia - Rayo Vallecano | 3-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - AEL Larissa | 2-0 | AEL Larissa | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 15:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Zejtun Corinthia | 1-1 | Zejtun Corinthia | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Toulouse | 1-0 | Toulouse | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | FK Anzi Makhacka | FK Anzi Makhacka - Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | Rubin Kazan | x | 3.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Kisvarda | 2-0 | Kisvarda | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Haladas | 2-0 | Haladas | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Paks | 1-1 | Paks | 12 | 1.23 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - Chrobry Glogow | 1-0 | Chrobry Glogow | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Winterthur | 5-1 | Winterthur | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Wolfsberger AC | Wolfsberger AC - Mattersburg | 2-2 | Mattersburg | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Austria Wien | 1-2 | Austria Wien | 2 | 1.80 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Red Bull Salzbur | 0-4 | Red Bull Salzbur | 2 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Maribor | Maribor - Krsko Posavlje | 3-0 | Krsko Posavlje | 1 | 1.13 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Tubize | 1-0 | Tubize | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Baleares | 2-0 | Baleares | 1x | 1.46 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Ankaragucu | Ankaragucu - Besiktas | 1-4 | Besiktas | 1 | 4.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | NK Celik | NK Celik - Mladost DK | 0-3 | Mladost DK | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Luftetari Gjirok | 1-0 | Luftetari Gjirok | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Bohemians 1905 | Bohemians 1905 - Marila Pribram | 2-2 | Marila Pribram | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Banik Ostrava | Banik Ostrava - Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | Synot Slovacko | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Tescoma Zlin | Tescoma Zlin - Opava | 2-0 | Opava | 12 | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Pogon Siedlce | 1-1 | Pogon Siedlce | 1x | 1.44 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | GKS Belchatow | GKS Belchatow - Radomiak Radom | 2-2 | Radomiak Radom | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Siarka Tarnobrze | 2-3 | Siarka Tarnobrze | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:00 | | Pruszkow | Pruszkow - Widzew lodz | 1-0 | Widzew lodz | 12 | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:15 | | Al-Hala | Al-Hala - Al-Riffa | | Al-Riffa | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 16:30 | | Concordia Chiajn | Concordia Chiajn - CFR Cluj | 0-1 | CFR Cluj | 2 | 1.64 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:30 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula | 0-2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
11/24 16:45 | | GKS Tychy | GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice | 4-0 | GKS Katowice | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Juventus | Juventus - Spal | 2-0 | Spal | 1 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Brann | Brann - Odd Grenland | 1-0 | Odd Grenland | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Start IK | 3-1 | Start IK | 1 | 2.38 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Kristiansund BK | 2-0 | Kristiansund BK | 12 | 1.20 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Bodo Glimt | 1-1 | Bodo Glimt | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Molde | 1-3 | Molde | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Stromsgodset | 2-2 | Stromsgodset | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Tromso | Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 | 0-2 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Valerenga | Valerenga - Ranheim IL | 2-1 | Ranheim IL | 1 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Lech Poznan | Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock | 2-1 | Wisla Plock | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - KAS Eupen | 3-0 | KAS Eupen | 1 | 1.54 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Proleter | 0-0 | Proleter | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Benevento | Benevento - Perugia | 2-1 | Perugia | 1 | 2.00 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Deportivo La Cor | Deportivo La Cor - Osasuna | 2-0 | Osasuna | 1 | 1.85 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Cordoba | 2-1 | Cordoba | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - AEK | 2-1 | AEK | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Apollon Limassol | Apollon Limassol - Alki Oroklini | 3-0 | Alki Oroklini | 1 | 1.05 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - R. Oviedo B | 2-3 | R. Oviedo B | x | |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Arenas Club de G | Arenas Club de G - Leioa | 1-1 | Leioa | x | 2.95 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | LDU Quito | LDU Quito - CD El Nacional | 4-0 | CD El Nacional | 1 | 1.60 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - ROW Rybnik | 4-1 | ROW Rybnik | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:00 | | Noordwijk | Noordwijk - HSV Hoek | 1-2 | HSV Hoek | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 17:15 | | Lynx | Lynx - Mons Calpe | 0-3 | Mons Calpe | x2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | Schalke 04 | Schalke 04 - Nurnberg | 5-2 | Nurnberg | 1x | 1.09 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Chelsea | 3-1 | Chelsea | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Levante | 2-2 | Levante | 12 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - Ajax | 0-3 | Ajax | 2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | ADO Den Haag | 1x | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | Brentford | Brentford - Middlesbrough | 1-2 | Middlesbrough | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
11/24 17:30 | | PAOK | PAOK - SKODA Xanthi | 2-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 12 | 1.12 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:00 | | Neuchatel Xamax | Neuchatel Xamax - FC Zurich | 3-3 | FC Zurich | 12 | 1.22 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:00 | | Young Boys | Young Boys - Lugano | 1-0 | Lugano | 1x | 1.01 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:00 | | Servette | Servette - Vaduz | 4-1 | Vaduz | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Crvena Zvezda | 2-2 | Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - UB Conquense | 2-2 | UB Conquense | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 18:30 | | Diosgyor VTK | Diosgyor VTK - MTK Hungaria | 3-2 | MTK Hungaria | 2 | |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Caen | Caen - Monaco | 0-1 | Monaco | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Bordeaux | 0-0 | Bordeaux | 1x | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Angers | 1-1 | Angers | 12 | 1.34 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Reims | Reims - Guingamp | 2-1 | Guingamp | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Nimes | 0-1 | Nimes | 1x | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Oostende | Oostende - Kortrijk | 1-2 | Kortrijk | 2 | 2.65 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Mouscron Peruwel | 1-2 | Mouscron Peruwel | x | 3.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Ponte Preta | 0-0 | Ponte Preta | 1x | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Oeste | 0-0 | Oeste | x | 4.20 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Figueirense | 2-1 | Figueirense | 1 | 1.68 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Sampaio Correa | 2-0 | Sampaio Correa | 1 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Goias | Goias - Brasil De Pelota | 0-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 12 | 1.21 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Guarani SP | Guarani SP - Londrina (PR) | 1-0 | Londrina (PR) | x | 3.37 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - CSA-AL | 0-4 | CSA-AL | x2 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Atletico Clube G | 2-5 | Atletico Clube G | x | 4.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Vila Nova | 2-2 | Vila Nova | 1 | 2.55 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | UD Logrones | UD Logrones - CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1-0 | CD Vitoria (SPA) | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:00 | | Sport Boys Warne | Sport Boys Warne - San Jose | 3-0 | San Jose | 12 | |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Frosinone | 3-0 | Frosinone | 1 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Cracovia Krakow | Cracovia Krakow - Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | Slask Wroclaw | x | 3.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Racing Genk | Racing Genk - Cercle Brugge | 1-2 | Cercle Brugge | 1 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Cadiz | Cadiz - Las Palmas | 4-1 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1.95 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - Westerlo | 0-0 | Westerlo | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Potenza | 1-1 | Potenza | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Paganese | 4-1 | Paganese | 1 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Cavese | Cavese - Rende | 1-1 | Rende | 12 | 1.42 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro | 0-2 | Catanzaro | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Monopoli | 3-3 | Monopoli | 1x | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:45 | | Atletico Madrid | Atletico Madrid - Barcelona | 1-1 | Barcelona | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen | 3-0 | SC Heerenveen | 1 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:45 | | Fortuna Sittard | Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | Heracles Almelo | 1x | 1.42 |
|
|
|
11/24 19:45 | | Catania | Catania - Reggina | 1-0 | Reggina | 1 | 1.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 20:30 | | Cobresal | Cobresal - Cobreloa | 2-1 | Cobreloa | 1x | |
|
|
|
11/24 20:45 | | Porto | Porto - Belenenses | 2-0 | Belenenses | 1 | 1.14 |
|
|
|
11/24 21:00 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Sonsonate | 1-0 | Sonsonate | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 21:15 | | Real Potosi | Real Potosi - Destroyers | 3-2 | Destroyers | 1 | |
|
|
|
11/24 22:00 | | Santos | Santos - Atletico Mineiro | 3-2 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 2.45 |
|
|
|
11/24 22:50 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1x | 1.10 |
|
|
|
11/24 22:50 | | Libertad | Libertad - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-2 | Olimpia Asuncion | 12 | 1.31 |
|
|
|
11/24 23:00 | | Queretaro FC | Queretaro FC - Necaxa | 1-0 | Necaxa | 1 | 1.78 |
|
|
|
11/24 23:00 | | Everton CD | Everton CD - Palestino | 3-0 | Palestino | 1x | 1.30 |
|
|
|
11/24 23:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Temuco | 0-1 | Temuco | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
11/24 23:25 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Club Sport Emele | 1-4 | Club Sport Emele | x2 | 1.06 |
|
|
|
11/24 23:30 | | Royal Pari | Royal Pari - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-2 | Jorge Wilsterman | 12 | |
|
|
|