08/25 00:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - CD Vida | 3-1 | CD Vida | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
|
08/25 00:00 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Charleston Batte | 2-1 | Charleston Batte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:00 | | Swope Park | Swope Park - New York Red Bul | 1-5 | New York Red Bul | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | Richmond Kickers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:00 | | Cruz Azul | Cruz Azul - Puebla | 1-1 | Puebla | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:00 | | Pachuca | Pachuca - Atlas | 3-1 | Atlas | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:30 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - A.D. Isidro Meta | 3-3 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:30 | | Rio Grande | Rio Grande - El Paso Patriots | 1-0 | El Paso Patriots | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:30 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - New Mexico | 5-0 | New Mexico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:30 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Audax Italiano | 2-2 | Audax Italiano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:30 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - America de Quito | 4-0 | America de Quito | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 00:45 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | Deportivo Cali | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 01:00 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - AD Cantolao | 3-2 | AD Cantolao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 01:00 | | CD Copiapo S.A. | CD Copiapo S.A. - Temuco | 1-1 | Temuco | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 01:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Austin Bold | 4-2 | Austin Bold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/25 01:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Santos De Guapil | 2-2 | Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:00 | | Real Salt Lake | Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids | 2-0 | Colorado Rapids | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:00 | | San Jose Earthqu | San Jose Earthqu - Vancouver Whitec | 3-1 | Vancouver Whitec | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:00 | | Xelaju MC | Xelaju MC - Sanarate | 2-2 | Sanarate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:00 | | Orange County | Orange County - Real Monarchs | 3-1 | Real Monarchs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:00 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Venados | 1-0 | Venados | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:05 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Club America | 1-1 | Club America | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:30 | | Fresno Fuego | Fresno Fuego - Colorado Springs | 2-1 | Colorado Springs | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:30 | | Las Vegas Lights | Las Vegas Lights - Portland 2 | 1-0 | Portland 2 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 02:30 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Orlando City B | 3-1 | Orlando City B | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Altona Magic | Altona Magic - Pascoe Vale SC | 1-2 | Pascoe Vale SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Bentleigh greens | Bentleigh greens - Avondale FC | 0-3 | Avondale FC | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Dandenong Thunde | Dandenong Thunde - Melbourne Knight | 4-1 | Melbourne Knight | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Hume City | Hume City - Kingston City | 1-5 | Kingston City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Oakleigh Cannons | Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully Cava | 3-0 | Green Gully Cava | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | Port Melbourne | Port Melbourne - Dandenong City S | 2-3 | Dandenong City S | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 05:00 | | South Melbourne | South Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd | 0-3 | Heidelberg Utd | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 07:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Torpedo Armavir | 3-0 | Torpedo Armavir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:00 | | Kalteng Putra | Kalteng Putra - Bhayangkara Unit | 3-2 | Bhayangkara Unit | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:00 | | Highlands U21 | Highlands U21 - Polokwane U21 | 3-1 | Polokwane U21 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:15 | | Viktoria Zizkov | Viktoria Zizkov - SK Slovan Varnsd | 3-0 | SK Slovan Varnsd | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:15 | | Admira Praha | Admira Praha - Viktoria Plzen B | 0-0 | Viktoria Plzen B | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:15 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Zivanice | 1-3 | Zivanice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - BW Linz | 3-1 | BW Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:30 | | Ruzomberok B | Ruzomberok B - Trebisov | 2-1 | Trebisov | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:30 | | FC STK 1914 Samo | FC STK 1914 Samo - Partizan Bardejo | 2-2 | Partizan Bardejo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 08:30 | | Karlovy Vary Dvo | Karlovy Vary Dvo - FK MAS Taborsko | 0-3 | FK MAS Taborsko | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 09:00 | | FC Gifu | FC Gifu - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-4 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 09:00 | | CF Internacional | CF Internacional - Celta vigo b | 2-2 | Celta vigo b | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija | 5-1 | Omiya Ardija | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Machida | 0-3 | Machida | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Randers FC | 2-0 | Randers FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Hoang Anh Gia La | Hoang Anh Gia La - SHB Da Nang | 2-1 | SHB Da Nang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh | 1-2 | Ho Chi Minh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - FC Seoul | 1-1 | FC Seoul | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Incheon United | 5-3 | Incheon United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | UD San Sebastian | UD San Sebastian - Racing de Ferrol | 2-0 | Racing de Ferrol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Langreo | Langreo - Baleares | 0-1 | Baleares | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Las Rozas | Las Rozas - Real M. B | 1-1 | Real M. B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Getafe B | 1-0 | Getafe B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Alaves B | Alaves B - UD Logrones | 1-1 | UD Logrones | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | SD Ejea | SD Ejea - Orihuela CF | 4-0 | Orihuela CF | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | RCD Espanyol B | RCD Espanyol B - Andorra CF | 2-0 | Andorra CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Amazulu U21 | Amazulu U21 - Bloem Celtic U21 | 3-4 | Bloem Celtic U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Golden Arrows U2 | Golden Arrows U2 - Supersport Utd U | 0-2 | Supersport Utd U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs U2 | Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:15 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag | 0-3 | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 10:15 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Porto B | 1-3 | Porto B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Degerfors | 2-3 | Degerfors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - MSV Duisburg | 4-3 | MSV Duisburg | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Birmingham City | 3-0 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Muang Thong Unit | Muang Thong Unit - Suphanburi FC | 4-1 | Suphanburi FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Ratchaburi FC | Ratchaburi FC - Chainat FC | 2-1 | Chainat FC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Las Palmas B (Es | Las Palmas B (Es - UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 3-2 | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:00 | | Persela Lamongan | Persela Lamongan - TIRA Persikabo | 6-1 | TIRA Persikabo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:05 | | Gornik Leczna | Gornik Leczna - GKS Katowice | 1-0 | GKS Katowice | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:15 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Glasgow Rangers | 0-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen | 0-2 | SV Sandhausen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV | 2-4 | Hamburger SV | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:30 | | Nurnberg | Nurnberg - VfL Osnabruck | 1-0 | VfL Osnabruck | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
08/25 11:45 | | Hvidovre IF | Hvidovre IF - Roskilde | 3-2 | Roskilde | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Silkeborg | 2-2 | Silkeborg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - Hallescher FC | 0-3 | Hallescher FC | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Maardu | 5-0 | FC Maardu | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Rynninge IK | Rynninge IK - Vasalunds IF | 2-7 | Vasalunds IF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Fredericia | Fredericia - Kolding FC | 4-3 | Kolding FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Herfolge Boldklu | Herfolge Boldklu - Fremad Amager | 3-1 | Fremad Amager | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Nakhon Ratchasim | 5-1 | Nakhon Ratchasim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Chiangrai United | 0-2 | Chiangrai United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | Ringkobing | Ringkobing - Vejgaard | 1-2 | Vejgaard | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:00 | | ADO 20 Heemskerk | ADO 20 Heemskerk - USV Hercules | 0-3 | USV Hercules | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | VVV-Venlo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Bavois | 0-3 | Bavois | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | Young Boys II | Young Boys II - FC Martigny Spor | 8-3 | FC Martigny Spor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | VV Dongen | VV Dongen - EVV | 1-1 | EVV | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - HV & CV Quick | 4-1 | HV & CV Quick | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:30 | | Groene Ster | Groene Ster - Oostzaan | 2-1 | Oostzaan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 12:45 | | Zaglebie Sosnowi | Zaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Tychy | 1-2 | GKS Tychy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Nimes | 2-2 | Nimes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Manchester City | 1-3 | Manchester City | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Alta | Alta - Asker | 3-2 | Asker | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Senja | Senja - Oppsal | 3-1 | Oppsal | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | AFC Eskilstuna ( | AFC Eskilstuna ( - Hacken | 0-2 | Hacken | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | IFK Norrkoping F | IFK Norrkoping F - Helsingborg | 5-0 | Helsingborg | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Ostersunds FK | Ostersunds FK - AIK Solna | 1-3 | AIK Solna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Dalkurd FF | 3-2 | Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Orgryte | 1-3 | Orgryte | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Notodden | 1-2 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Gornik Zabrze | Gornik Zabrze - Korona Kielce | 3-0 | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Shirak | Shirak - FC Pyunik | 3-1 | FC Pyunik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - Oskarshamns AIK | 0-0 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Akropolis IF | Akropolis IF - IF Sylvia | 4-1 | IF Sylvia | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - FK Krasnodar II | 1-0 | FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils | 2-2 | BFC Daugavpils | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Vejle | Vejle - Skive IK | 2-1 | Skive IK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Nykobing Falster | 3-0 | Nykobing Falster | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Baroka FC | Baroka FC - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg Unite | 0-0 | Maritzburg Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Mbombela United | Mbombela United - Ajax Cape Town | 1-1 | Ajax Cape Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Albinoleffe | 1-2 | Albinoleffe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Siena | Siena - Olbia | 1-2 | Olbia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Pianese | 2-0 | Pianese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - SudTirol | 1-2 | SudTirol | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | ArzignanoChiampo | ArzignanoChiampo - Piacenza | 0-0 | Piacenza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Carpi | Carpi - Cesena | 4-1 | Cesena | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Avellino | Avellino - Catania | 3-6 | Catania | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Simba | Simba - UD Songo | 1-1 | UD Songo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:00 | | Al-Hilal Omdurma | Al-Hilal Omdurma - Rayon Sport | 0-0 | Rayon Sport | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankf | 2-1 | Eintracht Frankf | 1-6 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:30 | | CSKA Moscow | CSKA Moscow - Akhmat Grozny (R | 3-0 | Akhmat Grozny (R | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:30 | | Badak Lampung | Badak Lampung - Persib Bandung | 1-1 | Persib Bandung | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:30 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Stechovice | 1-1 | Stechovice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 13:45 | | FC Torpedo Zhodi | FC Torpedo Zhodi - FK Gorodeya | 1-1 | FK Gorodeya | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Sonderjyske | Sonderjyske - Midtjylland | 0-2 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | FC Sion | FC Sion - Luzern | 2-1 | Luzern | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Lugano | 3-2 | Lugano | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Thun | Thun - Servette | 0-4 | Servette | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | FC Karpaty Lviv | FC Karpaty Lviv - FK Zorya Luhansk | 0-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Warta Poznan | Warta Poznan - GKS Jastrzebie | 1-1 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - Vaduz | 2-2 | Vaduz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Egersund | 1-2 | Egersund | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Kvik Halden | 1-2 | Kvik Halden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Moss | Moss - Hodd | 2-1 | Hodd | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Hearts | 3-1 | Hearts | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Landskrona BoIS | Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo | 4-0 | IFK Varnamo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | IK Oddevold | IK Oddevold - Torns IF | 0-0 | Torns IF | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Linkopings | 4-1 | Linkopings | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Sandvikens IF | 3-3 | Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Triglav Gorenjsk | Triglav Gorenjsk - NK Publikum Celj | 0-6 | NK Publikum Celj | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Mordovya Saransk | Mordovya Saransk - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - FK Chimki Moskov | 0-1 | FK Chimki Moskov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | America MG | America MG - Guarani SP | 3-2 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Acharnaikos | Acharnaikos - Aeek Inka | 0-3 | Aeek Inka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Alexandroupoli | Alexandroupoli - Aetos Orfani | 0-7 | Aetos Orfani | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | AO Episkopis Ret | AO Episkopis Ret - Atsalenios | 1-0 | Atsalenios | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Korinthos | Korinthos - Leonidio | 2-0 | Leonidio | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Makedonikos Fouf | Makedonikos Fouf - Alexandros Kalli | 2-2 | Alexandros Kalli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Panserraikos | Panserraikos - Orfeas Xanthi | 1-1 | Orfeas Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Boom | Boom - Vosselaar | 2-2 | Vosselaar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Cappellen | Cappellen - Vigor Wuitens Ha | 1-0 | Vigor Wuitens Ha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | KFC Duffel | KFC Duffel - Royal Knokke | 2-1 | Royal Knokke | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Francs Borains | Francs Borains - Torhout | 6-1 | Torhout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Rebecquoise | Rebecquoise - Tilleur-Saint-Gi | 2-1 | Tilleur-Saint-Gi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Ronse | Ronse - Olympia Wijgmaal | 4-2 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Godoy Cruz Anton | Godoy Cruz Anton - Estudiantes La P | 2-1 | Estudiantes La P | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Blekitni Stargar | Blekitni Stargar - Resovia Rzeszow | 1-2 | Resovia Rzeszow | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Skra | Skra - Widzew lodz | 1-0 | Widzew lodz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:00 | | Sportivo Dock Su | Sportivo Dock Su - Berazategui | 1-0 | Berazategui | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:30 | | Triestina | Triestina - Gubbio | 2-1 | Gubbio | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:30 | | Virtus Francavil | Virtus Francavil - Reggina | 1-1 | Reggina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:30 | | Catanzaro | Catanzaro - Teramo | 2-1 | Teramo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:30 | | Mlada Boleslav | Mlada Boleslav - Dynamo Ceske Bud | 4-2 | Dynamo Ceske Bud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:30 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Opava | 4-0 | Opava | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:45 | | Zwolle | Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam | 2-2 | Sparta Rotterdam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 14:45 | | Sabah Baku | Sabah Baku - Keshla | 0-1 | Keshla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Strasbourg | Strasbourg - Rennes | 0-2 | Rennes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - RCD Espanyol | 0-0 | RCD Espanyol | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Mallorca | Mallorca - Real Sociedad | 0-1 | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | FC Viitorul Cons | FC Viitorul Cons - CS Voluntari | 4-0 | CS Voluntari | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Sandecja Nowy Sa | Sandecja Nowy Sa - GKS Belchatow | 2-1 | GKS Belchatow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | FK Palanga | FK Palanga - Atlantas Klaiped | 0-2 | Atlantas Klaiped | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Fredrikstad | Fredrikstad - Levanger FK | 3-0 | Levanger FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 2-2 | Austria Wien | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Trenkwalder Admi | 5-0 | Trenkwalder Admi | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Codru Lozova | Codru Lozova - Petrocub | 0-1 | Petrocub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - Speranta Nispore | 3-4 | Speranta Nispore | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | Yenisey Krasnoya | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Kursk | 0-0 | Kursk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - FC Riga United | 2-4 | FC Riga United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - CD Tondela | 2-3 | CD Tondela | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Nacional da Made | Nacional da Made - CD Mafra | 0-0 | CD Mafra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | WIT Georgia Tbil | WIT Georgia Tbil - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-0 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | FK Graffin Vlasi | FK Graffin Vlasi - Usti nad Labem | 0-1 | Usti nad Labem | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Zarkovo | Zarkovo - Radnicki Pirot | 1-3 | Radnicki Pirot | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Akademija Pandev | Akademija Pandev - Borec Veles | 2-0 | Borec Veles | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | FK Shkendija 79 | FK Shkendija 79 - FK Makedonija | 1-1 | FK Makedonija | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Shkupi | Shkupi - Renova Cepciste | 2-2 | Renova Cepciste | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Sileks | 2-1 | Sileks | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Gyongyosi | Gyongyosi - ESMTK Budapest | 1-4 | ESMTK Budapest | 1-5 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Putnok Vse | Putnok Vse - Tiszaujvaros | 0-1 | Tiszaujvaros | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Szekszardi UFC | Szekszardi UFC - Dunaujvaros PASE | 4-1 | Dunaujvaros PASE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Kotoko | Kotoko - Kano Pillars | 2-0 | Kano Pillars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Ibar Rozaje | 4-1 | Ibar Rozaje | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - Lovcen Cetinje | 2-1 | Lovcen Cetinje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Jezero | Jezero - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 2-0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Mornar | Mornar - Otrant | 2-0 | Otrant | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | Legionowo | Legionowo - Gornik Polkowice | 1-2 | Gornik Polkowice | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Zbuzany | 1-1 | Zbuzany | 3-4 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Newcastle United | 0-1 | Newcastle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Wolverhampton | Wolverhampton - Burnley | 1-1 | Burnley | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | RoPS Rovaniemi | RoPS Rovaniemi - Lahti | 3-0 | Lahti | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Djurgardens | 0-1 | Djurgardens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | GAIS Goteborg | GAIS Goteborg - Brommapojkarna | 2-0 | Brommapojkarna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | LKS Lodz | LKS Lodz - Legia Warszawa | 2-3 | Legia Warszawa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Zaglebie Lubin | Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice | 0-3 | Piast Gliwice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kale | 1-1 | JK Tallinna Kale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - MSK Zilina | 1-1 | MSK Zilina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Budaorsi SC | Budaorsi SC - Balmazujvarosi F | 1-2 | Balmazujvarosi F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Budafoki MTE | 1-2 | Budafoki MTE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Duna Aszfalt | Duna Aszfalt - Vasas Budapest | 1-3 | Vasas Budapest | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - VAC | 1-0 | VAC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-3 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Alessandria | Alessandria - Gozzano | 2-2 | Gozzano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Giana Erminio | Giana Erminio - Renate AC | 0-2 | Renate AC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Monza | 1-2 | Monza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Lecco | 3-1 | Lecco | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Como | Como - Pergolettese | 2-0 | Pergolettese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Sambenedettese | 1-3 | Sambenedettese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Fermana | Fermana - Ravenna | 2-1 | Ravenna | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Modena | Modena - L.R. Vicenza | 0-0 | L.R. Vicenza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Rimini | Rimini - Imolese | 2-1 | Imolese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Padova | 1-3 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | US Casertana 190 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Rende | Rende - Bisceglie | 0-1 | Bisceglie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Sicula Leonzio | Sicula Leonzio - Bari | 0-2 | Bari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Kustosija | 4-0 | Kustosija | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:30 | | Rudes | Rudes - HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | HNK Sibenik | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:45 | | Shakhter Soligor | Shakhter Soligor - FC Gomel | 3-1 | FC Gomel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 15:45 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - AEL Larissa | 1-1 | AEL Larissa | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg | 0-3 | VfL Wolfsburg | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Udinese | Udinese - AC Milan | 1-0 | AC Milan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Brann | Brann - Tromso | 2-3 | Tromso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Lillestrom | 0-2 | Lillestrom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Mjondalen IF | 4-0 | Mjondalen IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Molde | Molde - Odd Grenland | 2-2 | Odd Grenland | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Viking | Viking - Ranheim IL | 2-2 | Ranheim IL | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Brondby IF | Brondby IF - AGF Aarhus | 0-3 | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | KA Akureyri | KA Akureyri - KR Reykjavik | 0-0 | KR Reykjavik | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - Skeid | 5-1 | Skeid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Ullensaker/Kisa | 5-1 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Nest Sotra | Nest Sotra - Sandefjord | 1-1 | Sandefjord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Raufoss | Raufoss - Start IK | 1-2 | Start IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Kongsvinger | 2-1 | Kongsvinger | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Tromsdalen | 0-4 | Tromsdalen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | Spartak Moscow | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Rostov FK | Rostov FK - Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - Ferencvaros | 4-1 | Ferencvaros | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Chojniczanka Cho | Chojniczanka Cho - Puszcza Niepolom | 0-1 | Puszcza Niepolom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | HNK Gorica | HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 Pula | 1-1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Kortrijk | 2-1 | Kortrijk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Rudar Velenje | Rudar Velenje - Tabor Sezana | 2-2 | Tabor Sezana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Tekstilshchik Iv | 3-0 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Luch Energiya | 0-0 | Luch Energiya | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Empoli | Empoli - Juve Stabia | 2-1 | Juve Stabia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Sporting Gijon | Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | Rayo Vallecano | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Anorthosis Famag | 0-0 | Anorthosis Famag | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Haro Deportivo | Haro Deportivo - Athletic Bilbao | 1-4 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Barcelona B | 0-2 | Barcelona B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | UE Olot | UE Olot - CA River Ebro | 1-0 | CA River Ebro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - UMS de Loum | 1-0 | UMS de Loum | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Horoya | Horoya - Stade Malien de | 1-0 | Stade Malien de | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Municipal Iquiqu | Municipal Iquiqu - Universidad de C | 2-2 | Universidad de C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Bytovia II Bytow | Bytovia II Bytow - Pruszkow | 2-2 | Pruszkow | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:00 | | Deportivo Armeni | Deportivo Armeni - Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-1 | Ferrocarril Urqu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:15 | | Panionios | Panionios - Volos NFC | 1-2 | Volos NFC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:15 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Sivasspor | 2-1 | Sivasspor | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:15 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Molinos El Pirat | 2-2 | Molinos El Pirat | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:15 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Lanus | 1-2 | Lanus | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | FC Shakhtar Done | FC Shakhtar Done - Mariupol | 5-1 | Mariupol | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FK Valmiera | 0-0 | FK Valmiera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - Sp. Subotica | 2-1 | Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | CD Tudelano | CD Tudelano - Osasuna B | 2-1 | Osasuna B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Real Murcia | 2-1 | Real Murcia | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Lleida | 1-2 | Lleida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Litex Lovech | Litex Lovech - Chernomorets Bal | 4-0 | Chernomorets Bal | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Vibonese | 1-0 | Vibonese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 16:30 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Paganese | 2-1 | Paganese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Atletico Madrid | 0-1 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Suwalki | Suwalki - Termalica B-B. | 1-0 | Termalica B-B. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Rustavi | 2-2 | Rustavi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | SD Huesca | SD Huesca - Deportivo La Cor | 3-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Sfaxien | 2-1 | Sfaxien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | PAOK | PAOK - Panaitolikos Agr | 2-1 | Panaitolikos Agr | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - Arenas Club de G | 3-1 | Arenas Club de G | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Castellon | 0-2 | Castellon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | CF La Nucia | CF La Nucia - UE Cornella | 1-0 | UE Cornella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - UE Llagostera | 1-3 | UE Llagostera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - FK Gilan Gabala | 3-0 | FK Gilan Gabala | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Spartak Pleven | 2-0 | Spartak Pleven | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - MTK Hungaria | 3-3 | MTK Hungaria | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Csakvari TK | Csakvari TK - Haladas | 3-1 | Haladas | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Kazincbarcikai | 1-1 | Kazincbarcikai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Gyirmot SE | 0-3 | Gyirmot SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-1 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Nouadhibou | Nouadhibou - SO Armee | 1-0 | SO Armee | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Slovan Liberec | Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha | 3-1 | Sparta Praha | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Elblag | Elblag - Stal Stalowa Wol | 0-1 | Stal Stalowa Wol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo | 1-0 | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Grecia | 4-1 | Grecia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Toluca | Toluca - Club Tijuana | 2-0 | Club Tijuana | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:00 | | Agropecuario | Agropecuario - Belgrano | 1-0 | Belgrano | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:15 | | Nitra | Nitra - Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | Dunajska Streda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:15 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Estoril | 0-1 | Estoril | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:15 | | Varzim | Varzim - Leixoes | 0-1 | Leixoes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:15 | | Beitar Jerusalem | Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Beer Shev | 0-0 | Hapoel Beer Shev | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:15 | | CD El Nacional | CD El Nacional - Univ Catolica | 0-1 | Univ Catolica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:30 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Sporting Lisbon | 1-3 | Sporting Lisbon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:30 | | UCAM Murcia | UCAM Murcia - Sanluqueno | 0-0 | Sanluqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:30 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | Cobán Imperial | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:45 | | BATE Borisov | BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr | 4-0 | Slavia Mozyr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 17:45 | | Dinamo Minsk | Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk | 3-0 | FC Torpedo Minsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 | 2-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Gaz Metan Medias | Gaz Metan Medias - Steaua Bucuresti | 4-0 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | ZNK Osijek | ZNK Osijek - Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Mouscron Peruwel | Mouscron Peruwel - KAS Eupen | 2-0 | KAS Eupen | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - Indjija | 2-0 | Indjija | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Tenerife | Tenerife - Numancia | 3-2 | Numancia | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Talavera CF | Talavera CF - UD Marbella | 1-1 | UD Marbella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Merida AD (Esp) | Merida AD (Esp) - Don Benito | 1-1 | Don Benito | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - Villarrubia CF | 0-0 | Villarrubia CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Santos FC | Santos FC - Cienciano | 2-1 | Cienciano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-0 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Cerro Montevideo | Cerro Montevideo - Centro Atletico | 0-1 | Centro Atletico | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | CA Juventud | CA Juventud - Nacional Montevi | 0-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | Rampla Juniors F | Rampla Juniors F - Liverpool (URU) | 1-2 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - JS Saoura | 0-1 | JS Saoura | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:10 | | Maribor | Maribor - NK Bravo | 4-0 | NK Bravo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Arsenal Tula | Arsenal Tula - Gazovik Orenburg | 2-1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Badajoz | 0-0 | Badajoz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Deportivo Union | Deportivo Union - Sporting Cristal | 2-1 | Sporting Cristal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Racing Club | 0-0 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Canuelas FC | Canuelas FC - Real Pilar | 3-2 | Real Pilar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Deportivo Espano | Deportivo Espano - Excursionistas | 0-0 | Excursionistas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | Almagro | Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:30 | | All Boys Florest | All Boys Florest - CA Brown Adrogue | 0-3 | CA Brown Adrogue | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Genoa | 3-3 | Genoa | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Lazio | 0-3 | Lazio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Spal | Spal - Atalanta | 2-3 | Atalanta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Torino | Torino - Sassuolo | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 5-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Verona | Verona - Bologna | 1-1 | Bologna | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Cagliari | Cagliari - Brescia | 0-1 | Brescia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Denizlispor | 0-2 | Denizlispor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Konyaspor | 1-1 | Konyaspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Cavese | Cavese - Picerno | 1-1 | Picerno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 18:45 | | Patriotas FC | Patriotas FC - Atletico Bucaram | 0-1 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Toulouse | 4-0 | Toulouse | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Real Betis | 5-2 | Real Betis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Goias | Goias - Internacional RS | 2-1 | Internacional RS | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Fortaleza | 3-3 | Fortaleza | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Vasco da Gama | Vasco da Gama - Sao Paulo | 2-0 | Sao Paulo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Perugia | Perugia - Chievo | 2-1 | Chievo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Fuenlabrada | 1-2 | Fuenlabrada | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | AEK | AEK - SKODA Xanthi | 1-2 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Aurora | Aurora - Bolivar | 0-1 | Bolivar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | The Strongest | The Strongest - Jorge Wilsterman | 2-0 | Jorge Wilsterman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Univ Catolica | 1-1 | Univ Catolica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | CA Platense | CA Platense - Estudiantes Rio | 3-1 | Estudiantes Rio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:00 | | San Martin T. | San Martin T. - Villa Dalmine | 1-0 | Villa Dalmine | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:15 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - Grindavik | 1-0 | Grindavik | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:30 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga | 1-1 | Sporting Braga | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:30 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - Granada CF B | 2-1 | Granada CF B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:30 | | Cobreloa | Cobreloa - Union San Felipe | 1-0 | Union San Felipe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:30 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Real Cartagena | 1-0 | Real Cartagena | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:30 | | Forge | Forge - Cavalry | 1-0 | Cavalry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 19:45 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa | 4-2 | Mushuc Runa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Carabobo FC | 2-0 | Carabobo FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | Guaros de Lara | Guaros de Lara - Atletico Venezue | 0-1 | Atletico Venezue | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | Llaneros de Guan | Llaneros de Guan - Estudiantes d. C | 3-1 | Estudiantes d. C | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | Vitoria Guimarae | Vitoria Guimarae - FC Famalicao | 1-1 | FC Famalicao | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | Grau | Grau - Sport Victoria | 3-0 | Sport Victoria | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:00 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:30 | | Deportivo Coopso | Deportivo Coopso - Union Huaral | 0-0 | Union Huaral | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:30 | | Santa Rosa | Santa Rosa - Los Caimanes | 3-1 | Los Caimanes | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:30 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Cajamarca | 2-1 | Cajamarca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:30 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Santa Lucia | 0-0 | Santa Lucia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Danubio FC | 3-1 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:45 | | River Plate (PAR | River Plate (PAR - Talleres Cordoba | 0-1 | Talleres Cordoba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 20:45 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Huila | 1-0 | Atletico Huila | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Puerto Cabello - Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Trujillanos | Trujillanos - Caracas FC | 0-0 | Caracas FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Deportivo Tachir | Deportivo Tachir - Mineros | 3-2 | Mineros | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Acreano | Acreano - Luverdense | 3-2 | Luverdense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Ec Sao Jose Sp | Ec Sao Jose Sp - Volta Redonda | 4-2 | Volta Redonda | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Juventude | Juventude - Ypiranga FC | 0-1 | Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA) | 1-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Universitario De | 1-0 | Universitario De | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Alianza FC | 1-0 | Alianza FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Honduras | 0-1 | CD Honduras | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:05 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Oriente Petroler | 2-3 | Oriente Petroler | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:30 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Sonsonate | 3-0 | Sonsonate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta | 4-3 | CSD Antofagasta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 21:55 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Universidad de C | 1-0 | Universidad de C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Columbus Crew | 1-3 | Columbus Crew | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Corinthians | 1-1 | Corinthians | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Flamengo | 0-3 | Flamengo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Cruzeiro | 1-1 | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Bethlehem | Bethlehem - Birmingham City | 2-3 | Birmingham City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Charlotte Indepe | 3-1 | Charlotte Indepe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Dep.Independient | 5-2 | Dep.Independient | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Macara | Macara - Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | Club Sport Emele | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - York 9 | 2-2 | York 9 | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:00 | | Chivas Guadalaja | Chivas Guadalaja - Necaxa | 1-2 | Necaxa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo Santan | 4-0 | Deportivo Santan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
08/25 22:45 | | Aguilas D. | Aguilas D. - Independiente Sa | 1-0 | Independiente Sa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 23:00 | | Banfield | Banfield - Boca Juniors | 0-1 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
08/25 23:30 | | Blooming | Blooming - Always Ready | 2-3 | Always Ready | 2-1 | |
|
|
|