user profile
englishenglish english
2020-09-25 05:48:18

Predictions December 06, 2019

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
12/06 00:30BoliviaBloomingBlooming - Jorge Wilsterman0-3Jorge Wilsterman1 vip wrong
12/06 00:30BoliviaSan JoseSan Jose - Oriente Petroler3-1Oriente Petroler1 vip correct
12/06 01:15El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Sonsonate1-0Sonsonate1x vip correct
12/06 02:30MexicoMonarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia - Club America2-0Club America121.29 vip correct
12/06 08:30AustraliaMelbourne CityMelbourne City - Perth Glory0-3Perth Glory12.07 vip wrong
12/06 08:30IndiaNEROCANEROCA - Aizawl FC1-0Aizawl FC1x vip correct
12/06 08:30IndonesiaPusamania BorneoPusamania Borneo - TIRA Persikabo4-1TIRA Persikabo1 vip correct
12/06 10:30IranShahrdari ArakShahrdari Arak - Mes Kerman0-0Mes Kerman12 vip wrong
12/06 10:30IranMes RafsanjanMes Rafsanjan - Navad Urmia3-1Navad Urmia1x vip correct
12/06 10:30IranNiroye ZaminiNiroye Zamini - Fajr Sepasi1-0Fajr Sepasi12 vip correct
12/06 10:30IranQashqai ShirazQashqai Shiraz - Damash Gilan FC1-0Damash Gilan FC1x vip correct
12/06 10:30IranRayka BabolRayka Babol - Malavan0-1Malavan1x vip wrong
12/06 10:30IranSepidrood RashtSepidrood Rasht - Baderan Tehran1-3Baderan Tehranx vip wrong
12/06 10:30IranShahrdari TabrizShahrdari Tabriz - Gol Reyhan Albor1-1Gol Reyhan Albor2 vip wrong
12/06 10:30IranSorkhpooshan PakSorkhpooshan Pak - Arman Gohar1-1Arman Gohar1x vip correct
12/06 11:00SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - Extremadura1-1Extremadura1x1.24 vip correct
12/06 11:00IranEsteghlal KhuzesEsteghlal Khuzes - Khooshe Talaee4-1Khooshe Talaeex2 vip wrong
12/06 11:00SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - UD Logrones2-2UD Logronesx21.26 vip correct
12/06 11:30IndiaIndian ArrowsIndian Arrows - Gokulam0-1Gokulamx2 vip correct
12/06 11:30IndonesiaBarito PuteraBarito Putera - Semen Padang0-3Semen Padang1x vip wrong
12/06 11:30IndonesiaKalteng PutraKalteng Putra - Madura United1-4Madura United1x vip wrong
12/06 12:00EnglandTottenham U23Tottenham U23 - Liverpool U234-0Liverpool U2322.05 vip wrong
12/06 13:00IsraelHapoel Bnei LodHapoel Bnei Lod - Beitar Shimshon 1-2Beitar Shimshon 1x1.86 vip wrong
12/06 13:00IsraelHapoel Katamon JHapoel Katamon J - Hapoel Acco0-0Hapoel Acco11.75 vip wrong
12/06 13:00IsraelHapoel Umm al-FaHapoel Umm al-Fa - Nof Hagalil0-0Nof Hagalil12 vip wrong
12/06 13:00IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Kafr Qasim4-2Kafr Qasim1x vip correct
12/06 13:00IsraelMaccabi Ahi NazaMaccabi Ahi Naza - Hapoel Petach Ti1-1Hapoel Petach Tix2 vip correct
12/06 13:30South AfricaAjax Cape TownAjax Cape Town - JDR Stars2-0JDR Stars1x vip correct
12/06 14:00GreeceLevadiakosLevadiakos - Ergotelis1-0Ergotelis1x vip correct
12/06 15:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - Fuenlabrada2-2Fuenlabrada1x vip correct
12/06 15:00SpainAlaves BAlaves B - Arenas Club de G0-2Arenas Club de G1 vip wrong
12/06 15:00SpainUnionistas de SaUnionistas de Sa - Valladolid Prome0-0Valladolid Promex2 vip correct
12/06 15:00AzerbaijanKarabakh AgdamKarabakh Agdam - Keshla2-2Keshla1x vip correct
12/06 16:00AfricaZamalekZamalek - Primeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos12 vip waiting
12/06 16:00SpainMarino de LuancoMarino de Luanco - Sporting de Gijo1-0Sporting de Gijo1x vip correct
12/06 16:00SpainHaro DeportivoHaro Deportivo - Osasuna B1-0Osasuna B1x vip correct
12/06 16:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Sportul Snagov3-0Sportul Snagov1 vip correct
12/06 16:30RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow4-0Lokomotiv Moscowx21.48 vip wrong
12/06 16:30RussiaZenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters - Dynamo Moscow3-0Dynamo Moscow11.55 vip correct
12/06 16:30SpainCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa - Salamanca3-1Salamanca1 vip correct
12/06 16:30SpainLeioaLeioa - Athletic Bilbao 1-0Athletic Bilbao x21.57 vip wrong
12/06 16:30Czech RepublicBohemians 1905Bohemians 1905 - Banik Ostrava0-2Banik Ostrava12.20 vip wrong
12/06 17:00UkraineFC Shakhtar DoneFC Shakhtar Done - Olimpic Donetsk3-0Olimpic Donetsk11.14 vip correct
12/06 17:00CroatiaDinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb - Varazdin1-0Varazdin1 vip correct
12/06 17:00PolandKorona KielceKorona Kielce - Arka Gdynia0-1Arka Gdynia121.36 vip correct
12/06 17:00AfricaEL AhlyEL Ahly - Al-Hilal Omdurma2-1Al-Hilal Omdurma1 vip correct
12/06 17:00MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Swieqi United0-4Swieqi Unitedx2 vip correct
12/06 17:00CyprusAEP PaphosAEP Paphos - Nea Salamis1-0Nea Salamisx21.49 vip wrong
12/06 17:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Karlsruher SC2-2Karlsruher SCx vip correct
12/06 17:30GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - FC Heidenheim0-1FC Heidenheim11.53 vip wrong
12/06 17:30SpainAD AlcorconAD Alcorcon - Real Oviedo1-3Real Oviedo121.37 vip correct
12/06 17:30TurkeyFenerbahceFenerbahce - Genclerbirligi5-2Genclerbirligi121.22 vip correct
12/06 18:00FranceLilleLille - Stade Brestois1-0Stade Brestois1x1.07 vip correct
12/06 18:00DenmarkHobroHobro - AC Horsens0-0AC Horsensx3.20 vip correct
12/06 18:00GermanyChemnitzerChemnitzer - Zwickau2-2Zwickau1x1.34 vip correct
12/06 18:00AfricaEsperance SportiEsperance Sporti - JS kabylie1-0JS kabylie11.32 vip correct
12/06 18:00South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Highlands2-0Highlandsx vip wrong
12/06 18:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias2-0Gaz Metan Medias1x vip correct
12/06 18:30Czech RepublicSlovan LiberecSlovan Liberec - Slavia Praha0-3Slavia Praha121.28 vip correct
12/06 19:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Aarau0-0Aarau121.23 vip wrong
12/06 19:00HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - FC Oss3-0FC Oss11.56 vip correct
12/06 19:00HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - De Graafschap2-2De Graafschap1x1.87 vip correct
12/06 19:00HollandDordrechtDordrecht - Cambuur Leeuwaar2-4Cambuur Leeuwaar21.34 vip correct
12/06 19:00HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Volendam1-4Volendam121.21 vip correct
12/06 19:00HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - NEC Nijmegen2-1NEC Nijmegen121.23 vip correct
12/06 19:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV Eindhov1-1Jong PSV Eindhov11.27 vip wrong
12/06 19:00HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - FC Utrecht (Yout1-1FC Utrecht (Yout121.25 vip wrong
12/06 19:00HollandTelstarTelstar - NAC Breda1-1NAC Breda121.26 vip wrong
12/06 19:00FranceToulonToulon - Boulogne1-2Boulognex2.80 vip wrong
12/06 19:00EnglandArsenal U23Arsenal U23 - Blackburn U233-1Blackburn U2312 vip correct
12/06 19:00EnglandFulham U23Fulham U23 - West Ham U213-3West Ham U21121.20 vip wrong
12/06 19:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - Manchester City 2-0Manchester City x21.21 vip wrong
12/06 19:15HollandAjaxAjax - Willem II0-2Willem II11.14 vip wrong
12/06 19:15MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - St. Andrews2-1St. Andrews2 vip wrong
12/06 19:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Hertha Berlin2-2Hertha Berlin11.72 vip wrong
12/06 19:30PolandGornik ZabrzeGornik Zabrze - Wisla Krakow4-2Wisla Krakow11.90 vip correct
12/06 19:30BelgiumRed Star WaaslanRed Star Waaslan - Royal Antwerp0-4Royal Antwerpx4.10 vip wrong
12/06 19:30BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - Leuven3-2Leuvenx vip wrong
12/06 19:45FranceNimesNimes - Lyon0-4Lyon121.20 vip correct
12/06 19:45ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - AS Roma0-0AS Roma121.20 vip wrong
12/06 19:45EnglandMillwallMillwall - Nottingham Fores2-2Nottingham Fores1x1.41 vip correct
12/06 20:00SpainVillarrealVillarreal - Atletico Madrid0-0Atletico Madrid1x1.77 vip correct
12/06 20:00ItalyBeneventoBenevento - Trapani5-0Trapani11.38 vip correct
12/06 20:00SpainMalagaMalaga - Tenerife2-0Tenerifex2.95 vip wrong
12/06 20:00ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - CA Fenix Pilar0-0CA Fenix Pilarx21.76 vip correct
12/06 20:30PortugalBoavista (RJ)Boavista (RJ) - Benfica1-4Benficax3.80 vip wrong
12/06 22:00ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Aldosivi Mar del0-2Aldosivi Mar del11.69 vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of December 06, 2019. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team