user profile
englishenglish english
2020-04-04 22:08:54

Predictions March 21, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
03/21 00:10ArgentinaAtletico TucumanAtletico Tucuman - CA HuracanCA Huracan1 vip postponed
03/21 00:30BrazilBotafogo SPBotafogo SP - Guarani CAGuarani CA12 vip postponed
03/21 01:00PeruUniversitario DeUniversitario De - Dep.San MartinDep.San Martin1 vip postponed
03/21 01:00MexicoZacatecasZacatecas - Alebrijes OaxacaAlebrijes Oaxaca1 vip postponed
03/21 01:30MexicoReynosaReynosa - Leones Negros 2Leones Negros 21 vip postponed
03/21 02:00MexicoCD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de - Tecos FCTecos FC1 vip postponed
03/21 02:00MexicoMurcielagosMurcielagos - Mineros de FresnMineros de Fresn1 vip postponed
03/21 02:00MexicoNayaritNayarit - Cimarrones de SoCimarrones de So1x vip postponed
03/21 02:00MexicoCafessaCafessa - San FranciscoSan Francisco12 vip postponed
03/21 03:00MexicoMonarcas MoreliaMonarcas Morelia - Atl. San LuisAtl. San Luis1x vip postponed
03/21 03:00MexicoVenadosVenados - Cimarrones de SoCimarrones de So1x vip postponed
03/21 04:00AustraliaGreen Gully CavaGreen Gully Cava - Altona MagicAltona Magic11.67 vip postponed
03/21 05:00JapanKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga - Thespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu1 vip postponed
03/21 05:00Korea RepublicSangju SangmuSangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Jeonbuk Hyundai 1x vip postponed
03/21 05:15AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - MaitlandMaitland12 vip postponed
03/21 06:30ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Pegasus5-0Pegasus1 vip correct
03/21 06:30ChinaYuen LongYuen Long - PegasusPegasusx vip postponed
03/21 07:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat12 vip postponed
03/21 07:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Pohang SteelersPohang Steelersx2 vip postponed
03/21 07:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Busan I'ParkBusan I'Parkx2 vip postponed
03/21 08:00AustraliaDandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde - South MelbourneSouth Melbourne1x1.8 vip postponed
03/21 08:00South AfricaChippa Utd. U21Chippa Utd. U21 - Black Leopards UBlack Leopards U1 vip waiting
03/21 08:00South AfricaPolokwane U21Polokwane U21 - Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2 vip waiting
03/21 08:30AustraliaWS WanderersWS Wanderers - Sydney FC1-1Sydney FC21.92 vip wrong
03/21 09:00RomaniaConcordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn - Viitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu12 vip postponed
03/21 09:00RomaniaDaco-Getica BucuDaco-Getica Bucu - SCM GloriaSCM Gloria1x vip postponed
03/21 09:00RomaniaPandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J - MetaloglobusMetaloglobus2 vip postponed
03/21 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Csikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C1 vip postponed
03/21 09:00RomaniaSportul SnagovSportul Snagov - Petrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest2 vip waiting
03/21 09:00RomaniaTurnu MagureleTurnu Magurele - CS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re1x vip postponed
03/21 09:15Czech RepublicPardubicePardubice - Usti nad LabemUsti nad Labem1 vip postponed
03/21 09:15Czech RepublicSlavoj VysehradSlavoj Vysehrad - LisenLisen12 vip postponed
03/21 09:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Pribram BPribram B1x vip postponed
03/21 09:15Czech RepublicJablonec BJablonec B - VelvaryVelvary1 vip postponed
03/21 09:15Czech RepublicZbuzanyZbuzany - SK ZapySK Zapy12 vip postponed
03/21 09:30ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - KitcheeKitcheex vip postponed
03/21 09:30ChinaGuangzhou Fuli FGuangzhou Fuli F - Southern DistricSouthern Districx2 vip postponed
03/21 09:30Czech RepublicLiberec WLiberec W - Lok. Brno WLok. Brno Wx2 vip postponed
03/21 09:30Czech RepublicPreperePrepere - Hradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B1 vip postponed
03/21 10:00RomaniaRapid BucurestiRapid Bucuresti - FC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti1x vip postponed
03/21 10:00South AfricaMaritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U - Mamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown2 vip waiting
03/21 10:30GeorgiaFC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi - Kakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi1 vip postponed
03/21 11:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - ParnuParnu1x vip postponed
03/21 11:00RussiaUral Sverdlovsk Ural Sverdlovsk - Rubin KazanRubin Kazan121.5 vip postponed
03/21 11:00BelarusFK VitebskFK Vitebsk - FK Gorodeya1-0FK Gorodeya121.01 vip correct
03/21 11:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - FK Zalgiris VilnFK Zalgiris Viln12 vip postponed
03/21 11:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Trans NarvaTrans Narva2 vip postponed
03/21 11:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - FC KuressaareFC Kuressaare12 vip postponed
03/21 11:00PortugalLeixoesLeixoes - Porto BPorto Bx vip postponed
03/21 11:00UzbekistanBuxoro FKBuxoro FK - AndijanAndijan1x vip postponed
03/21 11:00UzbekistanTermez SurkhonTermez Surkhon - Mashal MuborakMashal Muborak1x vip postponed
03/21 11:00TurkeyB.B. GaziantepB.B. Gaziantep - AnkaragucuAnkaragucu11.80 vip postponed
03/21 11:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Aarhus FremadAarhus Fremad2 vip postponed
03/21 11:30IndiaIndian ArrowsIndian Arrows - Mohun Bagan(Ind)Mohun Bagan(Ind)2 vip postponed
03/21 11:30BurundiBujumbura C.Bujumbura C. - Kayanza2-1Kayanza1x vip correct
03/21 11:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - Olsztyn OksOlsztyn Oks1x vip postponed
03/21 12:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Celta VigoCelta Vigox1.00 vip postponed
03/21 12:00GermanyHamburger SVHamburger SV - Arminia BielefelArminia Bielefel1x vip postponed
03/21 12:00GermanyHolstein KielHolstein Kiel - VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1x vip postponed
03/21 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - Hannover 96Hannover 9612 vip postponed
03/21 12:00LatviaSpartaks JurmalaSpartaks Jurmala - FC Riga UnitedFC Riga United12 vip postponed
03/21 12:00PolandBlekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar - PruszkowPruszkow12 vip postponed
03/21 12:00EnglandLiverpool U23Liverpool U23 - Stoke City U23Stoke City U2312 vip postponed
03/21 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Desna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv121.45 vip postponed
03/21 12:30EnglandChelseaChelsea - Manchester CityManchester City12 vip postponed
03/21 12:30EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - FulhamFulham1x vip postponed
03/21 12:30EnglandLeicester CityLeicester City - ChelseaChelseax1.00 vip postponed
03/21 12:30DenmarkVSK AarhusVSK Aarhus - Middelfart G ogMiddelfart G og12 vip postponed
03/21 12:30RomaniaPolitehnica IasiPolitehnica Iasi - Academica ClinceAcademica Clince1x vip postponed
03/21 12:30MalawiBig BulletsBig Bullets - Blue EaglesBlue Eagles1 vip postponed
03/21 12:30MalawiKamuzu BarracksKamuzu Barracks - NtopwaNtopwa1x vip postponed
03/21 12:30MalawiKaronga UnitedKaronga United - MAFCOMAFCO1x vip postponed
03/21 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - B93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen12 vip postponed
03/21 13:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Neman Grodno1-0Neman Grodno1x1.01 vip correct
03/21 13:00GermanyMSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg - ChemnitzerChemnitzer1x vip postponed
03/21 13:00GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - SG Sonnenhof GroSG Sonnenhof Gro1x vip postponed
03/21 13:00GermanyCarl Zeiss JenaCarl Zeiss Jena - KaiserslauternKaiserslauternx2 vip postponed
03/21 13:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Viktoria kolnViktoria kolnx vip postponed
03/21 13:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - WurzburgerWurzburgerx vip postponed
03/21 13:00GermanyPreussen MunsterPreussen Munster - UnterhachingUnterhaching12 vip postponed
03/21 13:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - SuduvaSuduva2 vip postponed
03/21 13:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - St. George'sSt. George's1x vip postponed
03/21 13:00AlbaniaLuftetari GjirokLuftetari Gjirok - KF TiranaKF Tirana2 vip postponed
03/21 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - Dalum IFDalum IF12 vip postponed
03/21 13:00DenmarkJammerbugtJammerbugt - VejgaardVejgaard12 vip postponed
03/21 13:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - FC SydvestFC Sydvestx vip postponed
03/21 13:00BurundiLLB Sports 4 AfrLLB Sports 4 Afr - Ngozi City0-1Ngozi City1x vip wrong
03/21 13:00BurundiOlympic S.Olympic S. - Dynamik0-1Dynamikx2 vip correct
03/21 13:00PalestineAhli Al-KhalilAhli Al-Khalil - Thaqafi TulkaremThaqafi Tulkarem1x vip postponed
03/21 13:15UzbekistanMetalourg BekabaMetalourg Bekaba - Lokomotiv TashkeLokomotiv Tashke12 vip waiting
03/21 13:30AustriaAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau - FC JuniorsFC Juniors1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30AustriaKapfenbergKapfenberg - FC Dornbirn 1913FC Dornbirn 19131x vip postponed
03/21 13:30AustriaLafnitzLafnitz - Austria Vienna IAustria Vienna Ix2 vip postponed
03/21 13:30AustriaFC LieferingFC Liefering - Floridsdorfer ACFloridsdorfer AC12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Spartak MoscowSpartak Moscowx21.46 vip postponed
03/21 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Maritzburg UniteMaritzburg Unitex vip postponed
03/21 13:30South AfricaHighlandsHighlands - Mamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30TunisiaJ.S. KairouanaisJ.S. Kairouanais - ES du SahelES du Sahel1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30TunisiaUS TataouineUS Tataouine - SfaxienSfaxien12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30IndiaAizawl FCAizawl FC - NEROCANEROCA1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30South AfricaAjax Cape TownAjax Cape Town - Richards BayRichards Bay1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30South AfricaFree State StarsFree State Stars - Royal EaglesRoyal Eagles1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30South AfricaMbombela UnitedMbombela United - Cape Umoya UniteCape Umoya Unite12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30FYR MacedoniaRenova CepcisteRenova Cepciste - Borec VelesBorec Veles12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30FYR MacedoniaShkupiShkupi - FK Shkendija 79FK Shkendija 79x vip postponed
03/21 13:30FYR MacedoniaSileksSileks - Rabotnik DjumajlRabotnik Djumajl1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30FYR MacedoniaFC Struga Trim &FC Struga Trim & - FK MakedonijaFK Makedonija1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30FYR MacedoniaFC Vardar SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje - Akademija PandevAkademija Pandev1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Spartak PlevenSpartak Plevenx2 vip postponed
03/21 13:30BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandExcelsior MaasslExcelsior Maassl - SpakenburgSpakenburg1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - TECTEC1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30Czech RepublicSigma OlomoucSigma Olomouc - Marila PribramMarila Pribram1 vip postponed
03/21 13:30Czech RepublicTescoma ZlinTescoma Zlin - Banik OstravaBanik Ostrava1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandBarendrechtBarendrecht - ONS SneekONS Sneek1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandHSV HoekHSV Hoek - DVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - GOESGOESx2 vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandVV DOVOVV DOVO - VVSBVVSB12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30HollandVVOGVVOG - AjaxAjax2 vip postponed
03/21 13:30CyprusChlorakaChloraka - YpsonasYpsonas12 vip postponed
03/21 13:30CyprusPO Xylotympou 20PO Xylotympou 20 - Omonia AradippouOmonia Aradippou1x vip postponed
03/21 13:30CyprusAE ZakakiouAE Zakakiou - Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini12 vip postponed
03/21 13:45SloveniaTriglav GorenjskTriglav Gorenjsk - DomzaleDomzale12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - GenoaGenoax1.00 vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyTorinoTorino - LazioLazio12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Hajduk SplitHajduk Split12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00PolandJagiellonia BialJagiellonia Bial - Wisla PlockWisla Plock1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00FranceTroyesTroyes - LorientLorient12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00EstoniaTallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legi - JK Sillamae KaleJK Sillamae Kale1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00LatviaJelgavaJelgava - BFC DaugavpilsBFC Daugavpils1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00DenmarkHvidovre IFHvidovre IF - Nykobing FalsterNykobing Falster12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00Czech RepublicSK ProstejovSK Prostejov - VitkoviceVitkovice1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Radnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Krx2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - BackaBacka12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - MetalacMetalac12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Dinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - FK SmederevoFK Smederevo1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - Sindjelic BeograSindjelic Beogra1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaZarkovoZarkovo - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SerbiaZemunZemun - Kabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sadx vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyCremoneseCremonese - Cosenza Calcio 1Cosenza Calcio 112 vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyEmpoliEmpoli - BeneventoBenevento2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - SalernitanaSalernitana1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyJuve StabiaJuve Stabia - LivornoLivorno1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00ItalyPisaPisa - PescaraPescara12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00South AfricaTS SportingTS Sporting - Swallows FCSwallows FC12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00TurkeySivassporSivasspor - DenizlisporDenizlispor1x1.18 vip postponed
03/21 14:00TurkeyYeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor - KasimpasaKasimpasa1x1.53 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaNK CelikNK Celik - HSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - FK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaMladost DKMladost DK - Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Lukax2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaSlobodaSloboda - Tuzla CityTuzla City1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - Radnik BijeljinaRadnik Bijeljina12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaZvijezda 09Zvijezda 09 - NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijegx2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SlovakiaVSS KosiceVSS Kosice - MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SlovakiaPopradPoprad - L. MikulasL. Mikulas12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SlovakiaSKM PuchovSKM Puchov - Nova DubnicaNova Dubnica1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AngolaOnze BravosOnze Bravos - Petro Atletico D0-3Petro Atletico D12 vip correct
03/21 14:00AngolaSagradaSagrada - Desportivo HuilaDesportivo Huila1x vip waiting
03/21 14:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - BK FremBK Fremx2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Slagelse B&ISlagelse B&I1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00BurundiRukinzoRukinzo - Les Lierres2-0Les Lierres1 vip correct
03/21 14:00HollandIJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels - De TreffersDe Treffers1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00HollandVolendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth) - GVVVGVVV12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00HollandKozakken BoysKozakken Boys - AFCAFC1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - ASWHASWH1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaBanoviciBanovici - Jedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaBratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani - HNK CapljinaHNK Capljina1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaNk OrasjeNk Orasje - ZiviniceZivinice1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaKakanjKakanj - HadziciHadzici1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaMetalleghe-BSI JMetalleghe-BSI J - Zvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00BosniaOlimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo - Igman K.Igman K.1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Gornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowicex2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00PolandLegionowoLegionowo - Elana TorunElana Torun12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00SwitzerlandFC Black StarsFC Black Stars - KonizKoniz1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00PalestineAl AmariAl Amari - Ahli QalqilyahAhli Qalqilyah1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00HollandJong Almere CityJong Almere City - LisseLissex2 vip postponed
03/21 14:00HollandSparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk - ODINODIN12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaErzeniErzeni - Korabi PeshkopiKorabi Peshkopi12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaKastriotiKastrioti - BeselidhjaBeselidhja1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaLushnja KSLushnja KS - Besa KavajeBesa Kavaje12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaPogradeciPogradeci - Apolonia FierApolonia Fier1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaBurreliBurreli - KoplikKoplik1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaDevolliDevolli - Iliria KrujaIliria Kruja1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaEgnatia RrogozhiEgnatia Rrogozhi - Terbuni PukeTerbuni Puke1 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaKS ElbasaniKS Elbasani - CerrikCerrik12 vip postponed
03/21 14:00AlbaniaOrikuOriku - FC ShenkolliFC Shenkolli1x vip postponed
03/21 14:00Czech RepublicZivaniceZivanice - Pardubice BPardubice B1x vip postponed
03/21 14:15BahrainAl-Ahli (BHR)Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-HalaAl-Hala1x vip postponed
03/21 14:15BahrainAl-RiffaAl-Riffa - Manama ClubManama Club1x vip postponed
03/21 14:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Fortuna DusseldoFortuna Dusseldo1x vip postponed
03/21 14:30GermanySC FreiburgSC Freiburg - Werder BremenWerder Bremen12 vip postponed
03/21 14:30GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - TSG HoffenheimTSG Hoffenheimx2 vip postponed
03/21 14:30GermanySchalke 04Schalke 04 - AugsburgAugsburg1x vip postponed
03/21 14:30WalesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town - Cardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol12 vip postponed
03/21 14:30WalesCarmarthenCarmarthen - Pen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC12 vip postponed
03/21 14:30AngolaInterclubeInterclube - CRD Libolo2-0CRD Libolo1 vip correct
03/21 14:30CroatiaNK DugopoljeNK Dugopolje - RudesRudes1 vip postponed
03/21 14:30CroatiaKustosijaKustosija - Hrvatski dragovoHrvatski dragovo1x vip postponed
03/21 14:30CroatiaHNK SibenikHNK Sibenik - Radnik SesveteRadnik Sesvete1 vip postponed
03/21 14:30HollandKoninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFC - NoordwijkNoordwijk1 vip postponed
03/21 14:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - KatwijkKatwijk12 vip postponed
03/21 14:30HollandQuick BoysQuick Boys - HHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg12 vip postponed
03/21 14:30HollandHarkemase BoysHarkemase Boys - StedocoStedoco1 vip postponed
03/21 14:30SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - Dunajska StredaDunajska Streda1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - WatfordWatford1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Aston VillaAston Villa1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - EvertonEverton1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - ValenciaValencia11.00 vip postponed
03/21 15:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Debreceni VSCDebreceni VSC1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandCeltic FCCeltic FC - Saint JohnstoneSaint Johnstone1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - HibernianHibernianx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Ross CountyRoss County12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - AberdeenAberdeen1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - KilmarnockKilmarnock1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Blackburn RoversBlackburn Rovers1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBirmingham CityBirmingham City - Huddersfield TowHuddersfield Tow1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCardiff CityCardiff City - Charlton AthletiCharlton Athleti1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Derby CountyDerby County12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandReadingReading - BrentfordBrentfordx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - W.B.AW.B.A2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Stoke CityStoke Cityx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHull CityHull City - MiddlesbroughMiddlesbroughx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandLeeds UnitedLeeds United - Luton TownLuton Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Swansea CitySwansea City1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Doncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandAFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon - Tranmere RoversTranmere Roversx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Rotherham UnitedRotherham Unitedx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - PortsmouthPortsmouth12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - Coventry CityCoventry City12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - GillinghamGillinghamx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Bristol RoversBristol Rovers1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Burton AlbionBurton Albion12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - BlackpoolBlackpool1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Oxford UnitedOxford United1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBradford CityBradford City - Macclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCambridge UnitedCambridge United - Northampton TownNorthampton Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Leyton OrientLeyton Orient1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Grimsby TownGrimsby Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCrewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra - Forest Green RovForest Green Rov1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - WalsallWalsallx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Salford CitySalford City12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Crawley TownCrawley Town1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMorecambeMorecambe - Stevenage BorougStevenage Boroug1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Colchester UniteColchester Unitex vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandOldham AthleticOldham Athletic - Port ValePort Vale1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Alloa AthleticAlloa Athletic1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Greenock MortonGreenock Morton12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - DundeeDundee1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandQueen of SouthQueen of South - ArbroathArbroathx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - DumbartonDumbarton1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - PeterheadPeterhead1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - StranraerStranraer1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandMontroseMontrose - Forfar AthleticForfar Athletic1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - East FifeEast Fife1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Edinburgh CityEdinburgh City12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandBrechin CityBrechin City - CowdenbeathCowdenbeath1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Albion RoversAlbion Rovers1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Stirling AlbionStirling Albion12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Elgin CityElgin Cityx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandBallymena UnitedBallymena United - Institute FCInstitute FC1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandCarrick RangersCarrick Rangers - CrusadersCrusaders2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Warrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandDungannon SwiftsDungannon Swifts - Glenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - ColeraineColeraine12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00PortugalVilafranquenseVilafranquense - Casa Pia ACCasa Pia AC1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00SpainSD HuescaSD Huesca - MirandesMirandes1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EgyptArab ContractorsArab Contractors - El-Entag El-HarbEl-Entag El-Harb1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBishops StortforBishops Stortfor - CarshaltonCarshaltonx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Wingate FinchleyWingate Finchley1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - leweslewes1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Cray WanderersCray Wanderers12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHaringey BoroughHaringey Borough - CheshuntCheshunt1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHornchurchHornchurch - WorthingWorthing12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Enfield TownEnfield Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - FolkestoneFolkestone12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMargateMargate - KingstonianKingstonianx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMersthamMerstham - BrightlingseaBrightlingsea1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandPotters Bar TownPotters Bar Town - East Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Chernomorets BalChernomorets Bal1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandArds FCArds FC - Loughgall FCLoughgall FC2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandBallinamallard UBallinamallard U - Ballyclare ComraBallyclare Comra12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Queens Univ.Queens Univ.12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandKnockbredaKnockbreda - DundelaDundelax2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Newry CityNewry City12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Northern IrelandPSNIPSNI - Dergview FCDergview FC1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00GhanaKotokoKotoko - Great OlympicsGreat Olympics1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00CyprusEthnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas - Olympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00CyprusDoxa KatokopiasDoxa Katokopias - E.N.ParalimniouE.N.Paralimnioux2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00CyprusAnorthosis FamagAnorthosis Famag - Omonia Nicosia FOmonia Nicosia F12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - WokingWoking1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBarnetBarnet - Sutton UnitedSutton United1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Maidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - AFC FyldeAFC Fylde21.00 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandDagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid - Dover AthleticDover Athletic1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandEastleighEastleigh - Yeovil TownYeovil Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United - BromleyBromley1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Halifax TownHalifax Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Solihull MoorsSolihull Moors11.00 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandWrexhamWrexham - Boreham WoodBoreham Wood12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Chester FCChester FC1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBlyth SpartansBlyth Spartans - Spennymoor TownSpennymoor Town1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBoston UnitedBoston United - Alfreton TownAlfreton Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBrackley TownBrackley Town - LeamingtonLeamington1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - SouthportSouthport1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandFarsley CelticFarsley Celtic - York CityYork City2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - DarlingtonDarlington12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Bradford Park AvBradford Park Av12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHereford UnitedHereford United - Gloucester CityGloucester City1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Kings LynnKings Lynnx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Telford UnitedTelford United1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBath CityBath City - Welling UnitedWelling United1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Chippenham TownChippenham Town1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - WeymouthWeymouth12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - DartfordDartford12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Hampton RichmondHampton Richmond12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Hungerford TownHungerford Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Eastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Dulwich HamletDulwich Hamletx vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Braintree TownBraintree Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00ChileSantiago WandereSantiago Wandere - Curico UnidoCurico Unido1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Czech RepublicSparta Prague WSparta Prague W - Plzen WPlzen W1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00PolandBytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow - Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00SwitzerlandBavoisBavois - Sion IISion II12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00SwitzerlandYF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri - Stade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - YverdonYverdonx2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00SwitzerlandOberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater - US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - FK Zorya LuhanskFK Zorya Luhansk121.5 vip postponed
03/21 15:00UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Olimpic DonetskOlimpic Donetsk12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBlackfield LanglBlackfield Langl - Hayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Tiverton TownTiverton Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Swindon SupermarSwindon Supermar12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHarrow BoroughHarrow Borough - Dorchester TownDorchester Town1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Weston Super MarWeston Super Mar12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHendonHendon - Taunton TownTaunton Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMerthyr TownMerthyr Town - Truro CityTruro City12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandMetropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol - Poole TownPoole Town1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Farnborough TownFarnborough Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Beaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Wimborne TownWimborne Town12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Biggleswade TownBiggleswade Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBanbury UnitedBanbury United - Lowestoft TownLowestoft Town1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Leiston FCLeiston FC12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandCoalvilleCoalville - AlvechurchAlvechurch1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHednesford TownHednesford Town - BarwellBarwell1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - St IvesSt Ives1x vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Redditch UnitedRedditch United1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Nuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough1 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - TamworthTamworth12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Needham MarketNeedham Market12 vip postponed
03/21 15:00EnglandStratford TownStratford Town - Peterborough SpoPeterborough Spo2 vip postponed
03/21 15:00Glacis UnitedGlacis United - Europa PointEuropa Point2 vip postponed
03/21 15:15MaltaZejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia - Vittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars12 vip postponed
03/21 15:30PortugalVitoria SetubalVitoria Setubal - Santa ClaraSanta Clara12 vip postponed
03/21 15:30PortugalCD TondelaCD Tondela - AvesAves1x vip postponed
03/21 15:30TunisiaU.S.MonastirU.S.Monastir - Club AfricainClub Africain1 vip postponed
03/21 16:00RussiaLokomotiv MoscowLokomotiv Moscow - Gazovik OrenburgGazovik Orenburg1x1.29 vip postponed
03/21 16:00HungaryDiosgyor VTKDiosgyor VTK - Mezokovesd-ZsoryMezokovesd-Zsoryx2 vip postponed
03/21 16:00HungaryKaposvarKaposvar - ZalaegerzsegTEZalaegerzsegTEx2 vip postponed
03/21 16:00HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - UjpestUjpest1x vip postponed
03/21 16:00HungaryPaksPaks - MOL FehervarMOL Fehervar1x vip postponed
03/21 16:00PolandGKS TychyGKS Tychy - Chojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho1 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - VaduzVaduz12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - VolynVolyn12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SloveniaMariborMaribor - NK AluminijNK Aluminij1x vip postponed
03/21 16:00South AfricaOrlando PiratesOrlando Pirates - Bidvest WitsBidvest Wits1 vip postponed
03/21 16:00AzerbaijanSabailSabail - KeshlaKeshlax vip postponed
03/21 16:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Standard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00BulgariaPomoriePomorie - Botev GalabovoBotev Galabovo1x vip waiting
03/21 16:00AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - KS KukesiKS Kukesix vip postponed
03/21 16:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - Baumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec1 vip postponed
03/21 16:00PolandElblagElblag - Resovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszowx2 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SwitzerlandFC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo - ChamCham12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SwitzerlandBulleBulle - Lausanne IILausanne II12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00PalestineShabab AlsamuShabab Alsamu - Wadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SlovakiaMichalovceMichalovce - ZilinaZilina1 vip postponed
03/21 16:00SlovakiaNitraNitra - SKF SeredSKF Sered1x vip postponed
03/21 16:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - FK SenicaFK Senica1x vip postponed
03/21 16:00SlovakiaZ. MoravceZ. Moravce - PohroniePohronie12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00AustriaTrenkwalder AdmiTrenkwalder Admi - MattersburgMattersburg12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00AustriaRheindorf AltachRheindorf Altach - TirolTirol12 vip postponed
03/21 16:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Austria WienAustria Wienx2 vip postponed
03/21 16:15ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - Aldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del1x vip postponed
03/21 16:30FranceRennesRennes - LyonLyon12 vip postponed
03/21 16:30SwitzerlandGrasshopperGrasshopper - FC Wil 1900FC Wil 19001 vip postponed
03/21 16:30SwitzerlandKriensKriens - ChiassoChiasso1x vip postponed
03/21 16:30CroatiaNK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva - Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb12 vip postponed
03/21 16:30PolandZaglebie LubinZaglebie Lubin - Lech PoznanLech Poznan1x vip postponed
03/21 16:30United StatesNew York City (UNew York City (U - Vancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec1 vip postponed
03/21 16:30GeorgiaLokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis - Dinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi1 vip postponed
03/21 16:30CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol12 vip postponed
03/21 16:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - BreitenrainBreitenrain1x vip postponed
03/21 16:40BahrainAl-MuharraqAl-Muharraq - Al-HiddAl-Hidd12 vip postponed
03/21 17:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - JuventusJuventusx2 vip postponed
03/21 17:00ItalySampdoriaSampdoria - BolognaBologna12 vip postponed
03/21 17:00EstoniaFlora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II - Vandra JK VaprusVandra JK Vaprus1 vip postponed
03/21 17:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - ElvaElva1 vip postponed
03/21 17:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B.1x vip postponed
03/21 17:00LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - RFSRFS12 vip postponed
03/21 17:00ItalyFrosinoneFrosinone - CittadellaCittadella12 vip postponed
03/21 17:00TurkeyBesiktasBesiktas - AntalyasporAntalyaspor1x1.18 vip postponed
03/21 17:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol12 vip postponed
03/21 17:00HollandGemertGemert - UNAUNA1 vip postponed
03/21 17:15SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Deportivo La CorDeportivo La Cor12 vip postponed
03/21 17:15SpainTenerifeTenerife - MalagaMalaga1 vip postponed
03/21 17:15WalesConnahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow - Barry Town AFCBarry Town AFC1 vip postponed
03/21 17:30GermanyHertha BerlinHertha Berlin - Union BerlinUnion Berlin12 vip postponed
03/21 17:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace11.00 vip postponed
03/21 17:30SpainAlavesAlaves - Real SociedadReal Sociedad1x vip postponed
03/21 17:30HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag12 vip postponed
03/21 17:30GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - PAOKPAOK12 vip postponed
03/21 17:30EgyptEL AhlyEL Ahly - AswanAswan1 vip postponed
03/21 18:00SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - LuzernLuzernx vip postponed
03/21 18:00SwitzerlandNeuchatel XamaxNeuchatel Xamax - St. GallenSt. Gallen12 vip postponed
03/21 18:00United StatesNashville SCNashville SC - Columbus CrewColumbus Crew12 vip postponed
03/21 18:00PortugalPortoPorto - MaritimoMaritimo1 vip postponed
03/21 18:00RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias12 vip postponed
03/21 18:00BrazilTaubateTaubate - Red Bull BrasilRed Bull Brasil12 vip postponed
03/21 18:00BrazilAmerica-RJAmerica-RJ - Nova IguacuNova Iguacu12 vip postponed
03/21 18:10PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Radomiak RadomRadomiak Radom1x vip postponed
03/21 18:15South AfricaAmaZuluAmaZulu - Baroka FCBaroka FC1x vip postponed
03/21 18:15South AfricaSupersport UniteSupersport Unite - Bloemfontein CelBloemfontein Cel1 vip postponed
03/21 18:30HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - FerencvarosFerencvarosx2 vip postponed
03/21 18:30HollandGroene SterGroene Ster - Blauw GeelBlauw Geel12 vip postponed
03/21 18:30ArgentinaColon de Santa FColon de Santa F - Defensa Y JusticDefensa Y Justic1x vip postponed
03/21 18:45HollandVitesse ArnhemVitesse Arnhem - Willem IIWillem II125.17 vip postponed
03/21 18:45HollandZwolleZwolle - VVV-VenloVVV-Venlo121.51 vip postponed
03/21 19:00FranceAngersAngers - ToulouseToulouse11.00 vip postponed
03/21 19:00FranceDijonDijon - AmiensAmiens11.00 vip postponed
03/21 19:00FranceMetzMetz - Stade BrestoisStade Brestois1x vip postponed
03/21 19:00FranceNiceNice - MontpellierMontpellier12 vip postponed
03/21 19:00FranceNimesNimes - BordeauxBordeaux12 vip postponed
03/21 19:00IrelandCobh RamblersCobh Ramblers - Galway UnitedGalway Unitedx2 vip postponed
03/21 19:00PolandPogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Cracovia KrakowCracovia Krakow12 vip postponed
03/21 19:00United StatesCincinnatiCincinnati - Toronto FCToronto FC2 vip postponed
03/21 19:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact1 vip postponed
03/21 19:00SloveniaNK Mura 05NK Mura 05 - Tabor SezanaTabor Sezana1x vip postponed
03/21 19:00EnglandNewcastle UnitedNewcastle United - Manchester CityManchester City21.00 vip postponed
03/21 19:00UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Centro Atletico Centro Atletico 1 vip postponed
03/21 19:00UruguayPlaza ColoniaPlaza Colonia - Defensor SportinDefensor Sportin1 vip postponed
03/21 19:00UruguayCA River PlateCA River Plate - Nacional MonteviNacional Montevi12 vip postponed
03/21 19:00BrazilTupynambasTupynambas - Caldense(MG)Caldense(MG)2 vip postponed
03/21 19:00BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - ATIBAIA SPATIBAIA SP1 vip postponed
03/21 19:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Athlone TownAthlone Town1 vip postponed
03/21 19:30United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - Atlanta UnitedAtlanta United1 vip postponed
03/21 19:30BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Uniao RecreativaUniao Recreativa1 vip postponed
03/21 19:30Mons CalpeMons Calpe - Boca GibraltarBoca Gibraltar1x vip postponed
03/21 19:30VenezuelaReal FronteraReal Frontera - Union Local AndiUnion Local Andi12 vip postponed
03/21 19:30VenezuelaCD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm - Urena SCUrena SC1 vip postponed
03/21 19:30VenezuelaYaracuy FCYaracuy FC - Deportivo PetareDeportivo Petare12 vip postponed
03/21 19:45ItalyJuventusJuventus - LecceLecce11.00 vip postponed
03/21 19:45ItalySpalSpal - AC MilanAC Milan12 vip postponed
03/21 19:45IrelandSligo RoversSligo Rovers - ShelbourneShelbourne12 vip postponed
03/21 19:45HollandSC HeerenveenSC Heerenveen - RKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijkx2 vip postponed
03/21 19:45ItalySienaSiena - Renate ACRenate ACx vip postponed
03/21 19:45ItalyCesenaCesena - FermanaFermanax2 vip postponed
03/21 19:45ItalyViboneseVibonese - BariBarix vip postponed
03/21 20:00SpainEibarEibar - Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao1x vip postponed
03/21 20:00PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - Sport HuancayoSport Huancayo1 vip postponed
03/21 20:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - CadizCadiz1x vip postponed
03/21 20:00BrazilSantosSantos - Santo AndreSanto Andre1 vip postponed
03/21 20:00United StatesHartford AthletiHartford Athleti - Charleston BatteCharleston Batte1x vip postponed
03/21 20:00VenezuelaUniversidad CentUniversidad Cent - Llaneros de GuanLlaneros de Guan12 vip postponed
03/21 20:30PortugalPortimonensePortimonense - BenficaBenficax2 vip postponed
03/21 20:30ChileCD MagallanesCD Magallanes - BarnecheaBarnechea12 vip postponed
03/21 20:45ArgentinaSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Gimnasia La PlatGimnasia La Plat12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00GuatemalaCSD MunicipalCSD Municipal - Deportivo MixcoDeportivo Mixco1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00El Salvador11 Deportivo11 Deportivo - CD FASCD FAS1x vip waiting
03/21 21:00El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Municipal LimenoMunicipal Limeno1x vip waiting
03/21 21:00El SalvadorAlianza FCAlianza FC - ChalatenangoChalatenango1 vip waiting
03/21 21:00El SalvadorEl VencedorEl Vencedor - Independiente F.Independiente F.x vip waiting
03/21 21:00El SalvadorJocoroJocoro - SonsonateSonsonate1x vip waiting
03/21 21:00El SalvadorA.D. Isidro MetaA.D. Isidro Meta - Santa TeclaSanta Tecla1 vip waiting
03/21 21:00ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Justo Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - ColegialesColegiales1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaDefensores UnidoDefensores Unido - Club Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni - San TelmoSan Telmo1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaCA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar - CA San MiguelCA San Miguel2 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaSacachispasSacachispas - Los AndesLos Andesx vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Villa San CarlosVilla San Carlos12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaTristan SuarezTristan Suarez - FlandriaFlandria1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaFerrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu - Club ComunicacioClub Comunicaciox vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaArgentino de MerArgentino de Mer - ItuzaingoItuzaingo1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaBerazateguiBerazategui - Deportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaCentral CordobaCentral Cordoba - Deportivo LaferrDeportivo Laferr12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaSportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Su - San Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaEl PorvenirEl Porvenir - ExcursionistasExcursionistas1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaGeneral LamadridGeneral Lamadrid - Real PilarReal Pilar12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaLeandro N AlemLeandro N Alem - Victoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaFerrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl - Club LujanClub Lujan1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaSportivo ItalianSportivo Italian - Deportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaBarranquilla FCBarranquilla FC - CortuluaCortuluax vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaBoca JuniorsBoca Juniors - Real CartagenaReal Cartagenax2 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaLlaneros FCLlaneros FC - LeonesLeonesx2 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaOrsomarsoOrsomarso - Real San AndresReal San Andresx vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaDeportes QuindioDeportes Quindio - Bogota FCBogota FC1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaTigresTigres - Atlético F.C.Atlético F.C.x2 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Fortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ColombiaValledupar FCValledupar FC - Atletico HuilaAtletico Huilax vip postponed
03/21 21:00ChileUniv CatolicaUniv Catolica - Coquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaAlmagroAlmagro - CA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adroguex2 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaAtletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta - AlvaradoAlvarado1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo MoronDeportivo Moron - AgropecuarioAgropecuario12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaFerro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes - Guillermo BrownGuillermo Brown1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaIndependiente RiIndependiente Ri - BelgranoBelgrano1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaInstitutoInstituto - Defensores de BeDefensores de Be12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaCA PlatenseCA Platense - Club Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaSan Martin T.San Martin T. - Club Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaTemperleyTemperley - San Martin San JSan Martin San J1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaVilla DalmineVilla Dalmine - Chacarita juniorChacarita junior12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Gimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendozax vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Club Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaEstudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicago1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaGimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy - Atletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo SantamDeportivo Santam - QuilmesQuilmes1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00MexicoCD Cruz Azul HidCD Cruz Azul Hid - PionerosPioneros1x vip postponed
03/21 21:00MexicoChapulinerosChapulineros - ChimalhuacanChimalhuacan1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00MexicoUruapanUruapan - TlayacapanTlayacapan12 vip postponed
03/21 21:00MexicoZacatecas 2Zacatecas 2 - DonguDongu1 vip postponed
03/21 21:00MexicoZitacuaroZitacuaro - Dorados de SinalDorados de Sinal1 vip postponed
03/21 21:30United StatesAtlanta United 2Atlanta United 2 - LoudounLoudoun1 vip postponed
03/21 22:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - BragantinoBragantino1 vip postponed
03/21 22:00UruguayWanderers FCWanderers FC - Deportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon1x vip postponed
03/21 22:00MexicoTlaxcalaTlaxcala - Canoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina1 vip postponed
03/21 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Gremio RSGremio RS12 vip postponed
03/21 22:45PeruBinacionalBinacional - AD CantolaoAD Cantolao1 vip postponed
03/21 23:00ChileValdiviaValdivia - Puerto MonttPuerto Monttx2 vip postponed
03/21 23:00United StatesCharlotte IndepeCharlotte Indepe - New York Red BulNew York Red Bul1 vip postponed
03/21 23:00United StatesPittsburgh RiverPittsburgh River - Louisville CityLouisville City12 vip postponed
03/21 23:00ArgentinaTalleresTalleres - River PlateRiver Plate1 vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoMonterreyMonterrey - Santos LagunaSantos Laguna11.00 vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoPueblaPuebla - Cruz AzulCruz Azulx2 vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoCanamyCanamy - Reboceros de La Reboceros de La x vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - UA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahuax2 vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoTepatitlan de MoTepatitlan de Mo - Gavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat12 vip postponed
03/21 23:00MexicoCelaya FCCelaya FC - CSyD Dorados de CSyD Dorados de 1x vip postponed
03/21 23:15MexicoInter Playa Del Inter Playa Del - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U.N.A.M.- Pumas 12 vip postponed
03/21 23:30United StatesVSI Tampa Bay FCVSI Tampa Bay FC - North CarolinaNorth Carolina1x vip postponed
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of March 21, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team