user profile
englishenglish english
2020-04-04 12:26:13

Predictions March 28, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
03/28 00:30World Cup 2018BrazilBrazil - BoliviaBolivia1 vip postponed
03/28 01:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - Correcaminos 2Correcaminos 212 vip postponed
03/28 02:30United StatesLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs1 vip postponed
03/28 03:00New ZealandSouthern UnitedSouthern United - Wellington PhoenWellington Phoen1x vip postponed
03/28 04:00AustraliaAvondale FCAvondale FC - Eastern Lions SCEastern Lions SC1x vip postponed
03/28 04:00AustraliaGungahlinGungahlin - Canberra OlympicCanberra Olympic12 vip postponed
03/28 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Mito HollyhockMito Hollyhock1 vip postponed
03/28 05:00JapanTokushima VortisTokushima Vortis - Montedio YamagatMontedio Yamagat12 vip postponed
03/28 05:30AustraliaSutherland SharkSutherland Shark - APIA TigersAPIA Tigersx2 vip postponed
03/28 06:00AustraliaCentral Coast MaCentral Coast Ma - Newcastle JetsNewcastle Jetsx21.36 vip postponed
03/28 06:00AustraliaMarconi StallionMarconi Stallion - Sydney UnitedSydney United1x vip postponed
03/28 06:00AustraliaHeidelberg UtdHeidelberg Utd - Bentleigh greensBentleigh greensx vip postponed
03/28 06:00AustraliaSt Albans SaintsSt Albans Saints - Dandenong ThundeDandenong Thunde12 vip postponed
03/28 06:30AustraliaMonaro PanthersMonaro Panthers - Canberra FCCanberra FCx2 vip postponed
03/28 07:00AustraliaAltona MagicAltona Magic - Dandenong City SDandenong City Sx2 vip postponed
03/28 07:25AustraliaWoden WestonWoden Weston - Tuggeranong UnitTuggeranong Unit1x vip postponed
03/28 08:00AustraliaManly UnitedManly United - Sydney OlympicSydney Olympic12 vip postponed
03/28 08:25AustraliaLake MacquarieLake Macquarie - Lambton J.Lambton J.2 vip postponed
03/28 08:30InternationalMedle SKMedle SK - Burea2-1Burea1 vip correct
03/28 08:30AustraliaBrisbane RoarBrisbane Roar - Sydney FCSydney FC121.39 vip postponed
03/28 08:30AustraliaHume CityHume City - Port MelbournePort Melbourne12 vip postponed
03/28 09:00InternationalDjursdalaDjursdala - AnkarsrumsAnkarsrums11.36 vip postponed
03/28 09:00EuropeFinland U17Finland U17 - Serbia U17Serbia U171x vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - CS MioveniCS Miovenix vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaCsikszereda M. CCsikszereda M. C - Sportul SnagovSportul Snagov1 vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Poli TimisoaraPoli Timisoara1x vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaFC Arges PitestiFC Arges Pitesti - Concordia ChiajnConcordia Chiajn1 vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaMetaloglobusMetaloglobus - Daco-Getica BucuDaco-Getica Bucu1 vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaPetrolul PloiestPetrolul Ploiest - Universitatea ClUniversitatea Cl1x vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Farul ConstantaFarul Constanta1x vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaSCM GloriaSCM Gloria - Rapid BucurestiRapid Bucurestix vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaFC UT AradFC UT Arad - Pandurii Targu-JPandurii Targu-J1 vip postponed
03/28 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - Turnu MagureleTurnu Magurele12 vip postponed
03/28 09:15Czech RepublicBenesovBenesov - FC PisekFC Pisek1x vip postponed
03/28 09:15Czech RepublicMotorlet PragueMotorlet Prague - Viktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B1x vip postponed
03/28 09:15Czech RepublicLoko VltavinLoko Vltavin - Admira PrahaAdmira Praha1x vip postponed
03/28 09:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - SK ZapySK Zapy12 vip postponed
03/28 09:30Czech RepublicTeplice BTeplice B - ZbuzanyZbuzanyx2 vip postponed
03/28 10:00InternationalKrumkachyKrumkachy - Smorgon FC1-0Smorgon FC1x1.36 vip correct
03/28 10:00JapanEhime FCEhime FC - Avispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka12 vip postponed
03/28 10:00BelarusSlutsksakhar SluSlutsksakhar Slu - Dinamo Brest0-1Dinamo Brestx21.13 vip correct
03/28 10:00South AfricaBidvest Wits U21Bidvest Wits U21 - Chippa Utd. U21Chippa Utd. U211 vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaBlack Leopards UBlack Leopards U - Kaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U22 vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaCape Town City UCape Town City U - Bloem Celtic U21Bloem Celtic U211x vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaHighlands U21Highlands U21 - Golden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U212 vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaOrlando Pirates Orlando Pirates - Baroka U21Baroka U2112 vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaStellenbosch U21Stellenbosch U21 - Amazulu U21Amazulu U21x vip postponed
03/28 10:00South AfricaSupersport Utd USupersport Utd U - Maritzburg Utd UMaritzburg Utd U1 vip postponed
03/28 11:00InternationalLindome GIFLindome GIF - Vastra FrolundaVastra Frolunda1 vip waiting
03/28 11:00InternationalSarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 08 - ValerengaValerenga1x vip waiting
03/28 11:00InternationalUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Assyriska BKAssyriska BK1 vip waiting
03/28 11:00InternationalEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Angelholms FF0-0Angelholms FF121.22 vip wrong
03/28 11:00EuropeNorway U19Norway U19 - Slovenia U19Slovenia U192 vip postponed
03/28 11:00EuropeTurkey U19Turkey U19 - Slovakia U19Slovakia U1912 vip postponed
03/28 11:00EuropeSpain U17Spain U17 - Switzerland U17Switzerland U171 vip postponed
03/28 11:40PolandOdra OpoleOdra Opole - Warta PoznanWarta Poznan12 vip postponed
03/28 12:00InternationalFalkenbergFalkenberg - Osters IFOsters IF1 vip waiting
03/28 12:00InternationalLjungskileLjungskile - Norrby IFNorrby IF1 vip waiting
03/28 12:00InternationalARAMEISKA-SYRIANARAMEISKA-SYRIAN - IFK Stocksund1-2IFK Stocksundx2 vip correct
03/28 12:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov2-1BATE Borisov121.23 vip correct
03/28 12:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - NumanciaNumancia1x vip postponed
03/28 12:00EuropeCzech Republic UCzech Republic U - Finland U19Finland U191 vip postponed
03/28 12:00EuropeIreland U17Ireland U17 - Scotland U17Scotland U171 vip postponed
03/28 12:00EuropeSlovakia U17Slovakia U17 - Czech Republic UCzech Republic U12 vip postponed
03/28 12:00EuropeNetherlands U17Netherlands U17 - Portugal U17Portugal U1712 vip postponed
03/28 12:00EuropeUkraine U17Ukraine U17 - Belarus U17Belarus U1712 vip postponed
03/28 12:00DenmarkHIK HellerupHIK Hellerup - HolbaekHolbaek1 vip postponed
03/28 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - Elite 3000 HelsiElite 3000 Helsix2 vip postponed
03/28 12:00DenmarkVejgaardVejgaard - VSK AarhusVSK Aarhus12 vip postponed
03/28 12:45InternationalGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - HakaHaka2 vip waiting
03/28 13:00InternationalDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - AFC Eskilstuna (AFC Eskilstuna (1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalElfsborgElfsborg - HalmstadsHalmstads1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalKaljuKalju - KTP KotkaKTP Kotka12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalMjallby AIFMjallby AIF - Trelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - AIK SolnaAIK Solna12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalRoPS RovaniemiRoPS Rovaniemi - AC OuluAC Oulu12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalIS HalmiaIS Halmia - LAHOLMS FKLAHOLMS FK1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00InternationalRosenborgRosenborg - Ostersunds FKOstersunds FK1 vip waiting
03/28 13:00GermanyChemnitzerChemnitzer - IngolstadtIngolstadt1x vip postponed
03/28 13:00GermanyHallescher FCHallescher FC - VfR MannheimVfR Mannheim2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - MagdeburgMagdeburg1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg1x vip postponed
03/28 13:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - TSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00GermanyUnterhachingUnterhaching - Eintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns1x vip postponed
03/28 13:00MaltaFgura UnitedFgura United - Pieta HotspursPieta Hotspursx2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00MaltaMqabba FCMqabba FC - ZebbugZebbug2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00EuropeAustria U19Austria U19 - Germany U19Germany U1912 vip postponed
03/28 13:00EuropeUkraine U19Ukraine U19 - Latvia U19Latvia U191x vip postponed
03/28 13:00EuropeWales U19Wales U19 - Serbia U19Serbia U191x vip postponed
03/28 13:00EuropeItaly U17Italy U17 - Wales U17Wales U171 vip postponed
03/28 13:00EuropePoland U17Poland U17 - Montenegro U17Montenegro U171 vip postponed
03/28 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - BK AvartaBK Avarta12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00DenmarkHillerod FodboldHillerod Fodbold - SkovshovedSkovshovedx2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - JammerbugtJammerbugt1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - AB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00DenmarkMiddelfart G ogMiddelfart G og - FC SydvestFC Sydvest1 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineFSK Bukovyna CheFSK Bukovyna Che - Podillya KhmelnyPodillya Khmelny12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineCh. Odessa IICh. Odessa II - AllianceAlliance2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineKramatorsk IIKramatorsk II - Hirnik Kryvyi RiHirnik Kryvyi Rix2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - ZhytomyrZhytomyr12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - KalushKalush1x vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineObolon-Brovar K.Obolon-Brovar K. - Veres RivneVeres Rivnex2 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - Enerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineSC TavriyaSC Tavriya - NikopolNikopol12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineFC UzhhorodFC Uzhhorod - Dinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod12 vip postponed
03/28 13:00UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - KrystalKrystal12 vip postponed
03/28 13:30EuropeFrance U17France U17 - Sweden U17Sweden U171 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandGVVVGVVV - Jong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott1 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandAjaxAjax - Jong Almere CityJong Almere City1 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - Ter LeedeTer Leede12 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Sparta NijkerkSparta Nijkerk2 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandGOESGOES - Harkemase BoysHarkemase Boys12 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandLisseLisse - VVOGVVOG1 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandODINODIN - VVSBVVSB12 vip postponed
03/28 13:30HollandStedocoStedoco - BarendrechtBarendrecht12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00InternationalOrebro SyrianskaOrebro Syrianska - FannaFanna1 vip postponed
03/28 14:00BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Dinamo Minsk3-2Dinamo Minsk1x1.01 vip correct
03/28 14:00PolandRadomiak RadomRadomiak Radom - Chrobry GlogowChrobry Glogow12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00SlovakiaDukla Banska BysDukla Banska Bys - Sport PodbrezovaSport Podbrezova1 vip postponed
03/28 14:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - FC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo1 vip postponed
03/28 14:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Slovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav1 vip postponed
03/28 14:00SlovakiaKomarnoKomarno - PopradPoprad1x vip postponed
03/28 14:00SlovakiaL. MikulasL. Mikulas - MFK SkalicaMFK Skalica12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00AngolaSporting de CabiSporting de Cabi - AcadémicaAcadémica12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00EuropeGeorgia U19Georgia U19 - France U19France U1912 vip postponed
03/28 14:00EuropeItaly U19Italy U19 - Iceland U19Iceland U191x vip postponed
03/28 14:00EuropePortugal U19Portugal U19 - Croatia U19Croatia U191 vip postponed
03/28 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - BronshojBronshojx2 vip postponed
03/28 14:00HollandASWHASWH - Koninklijke HFCKoninklijke HFCx2 vip postponed
03/28 14:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - IJsselmeervogelsIJsselmeervogels12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - ScheveningenScheveningen12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Bytovia II BytowBytovia II Bytow1 vip postponed
03/28 14:00PolandStal Stalowa WolStal Stalowa Wol - SkraSkra12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - FC Black StarsFC Black Stars12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00HollandONS SneekONS Sneek - HSV HoekHSV Hoek1x vip postponed
03/28 14:00Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - FK MAS TaborskoFK MAS Taborsko12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00Czech RepublicJiskra Usti nad Jiskra Usti nad - Bohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B12 vip postponed
03/28 14:00Czech RepublicVelvaryVelvary - Mlada Boleslav BMlada Boleslav B1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesBarry Town AFCBarry Town AFC - Newtown AFCNewtown AFC12 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesCaernarfonCaernarfon - Connahs Quay TowConnahs Quay Tow12 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesThe New SaintsThe New Saints - Bala TownBala Town12 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesAirbus UKAirbus UK - Aberystwyth TownAberystwyth Townx2 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesCardiff MetropolCardiff Metropol - CarmarthenCarmarthen12 vip postponed
03/28 14:30WalesPen-y-Bont FCPen-y-Bont FC - Druids (Wal)Druids (Wal)x2 vip postponed
03/28 14:30EuropeEngland U17England U17 - Romania U17Romania U171x vip postponed
03/28 14:30HollandAFCAFC - Quick BoysQuick Boys1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30HollandHHC HardenbergHHC Hardenberg - Volendam (Youth)Volendam (Youth)1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - Kozakken BoysKozakken Boys12 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - Olimpik SarajevoOlimpik Sarajevo1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Bratstvo GracaniBratstvo Gracani1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaZvijezda GradacaZvijezda Gradaca - BanoviciBanovici1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - GOSK GabelaGOSK Gabela1x vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaJedinstvo BihacJedinstvo Bihac - TOSK TesanjTOSK Tesanj1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaMetalleghe-BSI JMetalleghe-BSI J - KakanjKakanj1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - Nk OrasjeNk Orasje1 vip postponed
03/28 14:30BosniaZiviniceZivinice - HadziciHadzici1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00IrelandShamrock 2Shamrock 2 - WexfordWexford1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Coventry CityCoventry City2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - RochdaleRochdale12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Doncaster RoversDoncaster Roversx vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Bolton WanderersBolton Wanderers1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandLincoln CityLincoln City - AFC WimbledonAFC Wimbledon12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandOxford UnitedOxford United - PortsmouthPortsmouth12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandShrewsbury TownShrewsbury Town - Wycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - SunderlandSunderland12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Milton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandColchester UniteColchester Unite - Mansfield TownMansfield Town12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Cambridge UnitedCambridge United12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Bradford CityBradford City1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandForest Green RovForest Green Rov - Cheltenham TownCheltenham Townx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandGrimsby TownGrimsby Town - Plymouth ArgylePlymouth Argyle12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - MorecambeMorecambe1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandMacclesfield TowMacclesfield Tow - Carlisle UnitedCarlisle Unitedx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandNorthampton TownNorthampton Town - Oldham AthleticOldham Athletic1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Crewe AlexandraCrewe Alexandra1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - NewportNewport12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Scunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Swindon TownSwindon Town1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Dunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Queen of SouthQueen of South1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Ayr Utd.Ayr Utd.1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandPartick ThistlePartick Thistle - Greenock MortonGreenock Mortonx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - ClydeClyde1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - FalkirkFalkirkx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandPeterheadPeterhead - MontroseMontrose12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandRaith RoversRaith Rovers - Airdrie UnitedAirdrie United1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - DumbartonDumbarton1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandAnnan AthleticAnnan Athletic - Brechin CityBrechin City1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - StenhousemuirStenhousemuir1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Cove RangersCove Rangers12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Queens ParkQueens Park12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Albion RoversAlbion Rovers1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00SpainDeportivo La CorDeportivo La Cor - Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - LeatherheadLeatherheadx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandCarshaltonCarshalton - Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandCheshuntCheshunt - HornchurchHornchurchx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - HorshamHorsham1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - MargateMargate1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandFolkestoneFolkestone - Bowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandKingstonianKingstonian - Potters Bar TownPotters Bar Town1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00Englandleweslewes - MersthamMersthamx vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWingate FinchleyWingate Finchley - Corinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWorthingWorthing - Bishops StortforBishops Stortfor1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00GhanaEleven WondersEleven Wonders - LibertyLiberty12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00GhanaGreat OlympicsGreat Olympics - DreamsDreams1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EuropeGibraltar U21Gibraltar U21 - Norway U21Norway U212 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EuropeNetherlands U19Netherlands U19 - Switzerland U19Switzerland U191 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EuropeCroatia U17Croatia U17 - Israel U17Israel U1712 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EuropeDenmark U17Denmark U17 - Russia U17Russia U1712 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EuropeGreece U17Greece U17 - Turkey U17Turkey U1712 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Hartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBoreham WoodBoreham Wood - Dagenham RedbridDagenham Redbrid1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Aldershot TownAldershot Town12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - BarnetBarnetx vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHalifax TownHalifax Town - WrexhamWrexham12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Torquay UnitedTorquay United1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSolihull MoorsSolihull Moors - Chorley FCChorley FC1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSutton UnitedSutton United - EastleighEastleigh1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWokingWoking - ChesterfieldChesterfield12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Ebbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Hereford UnitedHereford United12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandAlfreton TownAlfreton Town - AltrinchamAltrincham12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - GatesheadGateshead2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Kettering TownKettering Town1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandDarlingtonDarlington - Curzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Kidderminster HaKidderminster Ha12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Brackley TownBrackley Town12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandLeamingtonLeamington - Boston UnitedBoston Unitedx vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Farsley CelticFarsley Celtic12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSpennymoor TownSpennymoor Town - GuiseleyGuiseley12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandYork CityYork City - Blyth SpartansBlyth Spartans1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - St Albans CitySt Albans City1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Eastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Bath CityBath City12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Oxford CityOxford City1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Braintree TownBraintree Town1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Billericay TownBillericay Town1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead - Maidstone UnitedMaidstone United12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - WeymouthWeymouth2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels - Slough TownSlough Town12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Dorking WandererDorking Wanderer12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00ChileCoquimbo UnidoCoquimbo Unido - HuachipatoHuachipato1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - MunsingenMunsingen1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandBruhl SGBruhl SG - BavoisBavois1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandChamCham - Etoile CarougeEtoile Carouge12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandKonizKoniz - Zurich IIZurich II12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Young Boys IIYoung Boys IIx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00SwitzerlandLausanne IILausanne II - US Terre SainteUS Terre Sainte1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Salisbury CitySalisbury City1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Chesham UnitedChesham United2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandFarnborough TownFarnborough Town - Metropolitan PolMetropolitan Pol12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandHayes Yeading UnHayes Yeading Un - Merthyr TownMerthyr Town1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandPoole TownPoole Town - Walton CasualsWalton Casuals1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSwindon SupermarSwindon Supermar - Yate TownYate Town1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTaunton TownTaunton Town - Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTiverton TownTiverton Town - HendonHendon1x vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTruro CityTruro City - Blackfield LanglBlackfield Langl1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Gosport BoroughGosport Borough1 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandWimborne TownWimborne Town - Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Banbury UnitedBanbury Unitedx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBarwellBarwell - StourbridgeStourbridge12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Rushall OlympicRushall Olympic12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Stratford TownStratford Townx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Rushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Kings LangleyKings Langley12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandNuneaton BoroughNuneaton Borough - Hitchin TownHitchin Townx2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Hednesford TownHednesford Town12 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Royston TownRoyston Town2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - BromsgroveBromsgrove2 vip postponed
03/28 15:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - CoalvilleCoalville12 vip postponed
03/28 15:15MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Zejtun CorinthiaZejtun Corinthia2 vip postponed
03/28 15:15MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Swieqi UnitedSwieqi United2 vip postponed
03/28 15:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - EchallensEchallens1x vip postponed
03/28 16:00BelarusFK GorodeyaFK Gorodeya - Shakhter Soligor0-2Shakhter Soligor121.01 vip correct
03/28 16:00PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - SuwalkiSuwalki1x vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineCherkashchyna-AkCherkashchyna-Ak - Metalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv2 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineHirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport - Balkany ZoryaBalkany Zorya1 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - Kremin KremenchuKremin Kremenchu1 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Ahrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc12 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineMinaj (Ukr)Minaj (Ukr) - InhuletsInhulets12 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineMFK MikolaivMFK Mikolaiv - Rukh LvivRukh Lviv12 vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkrainePrykarpattya IvaPrykarpattya Iva - Chernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode1x vip postponed
03/28 16:00UkraineVolynVolyn - Obolon KievObolon Kiev1 vip postponed
03/28 16:00EuropeNorway U17Norway U17 - Hungary U17Hungary U1712 vip postponed
03/28 16:00SwitzerlandStade NyonnaisStade Nyonnais - BreitenrainBreitenrain1x vip postponed
03/28 16:00SwitzerlandAzzurri LausanneAzzurri Lausanne - ChenoisChenois2 vip postponed
03/28 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Olympique de GenOlympique de Gen1x vip postponed
03/28 16:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - CD Alacranes de CD Alacranes de 2 vip postponed
03/28 16:00MexicoDorados de SinalDorados de Sinal - Zacatecas 2Zacatecas 212 vip postponed
03/28 16:30PolandGKS JastrzebieGKS Jastrzebie - Sandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa1 vip postponed
03/28 16:30SwitzerlandBellinzonaBellinzona - FC Rapperswil-JoFC Rapperswil-Jo12 vip postponed
03/28 16:30SwitzerlandYverdonYverdon - YF Juventus ZuriYF Juventus Zuri1 vip postponed
03/28 16:30SwitzerlandGrand-LancyGrand-Lancy - BulleBulle12 vip postponed
03/28 16:30SwitzerlandVevey SportsVevey Sports - Oberwallis NaterOberwallis Nater12 vip postponed
03/28 17:00PolandOlsztyn OksOlsztyn Oks - Chojniczanka ChoChojniczanka Cho1 vip postponed
03/28 17:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Orlando CityOrlando City1 vip postponed
03/28 17:00EuropeEngland U19England U19 - Denmark U19Denmark U191 vip postponed
03/28 17:00EuropeScotland U19Scotland U19 - Russia U19Russia U1912 vip postponed
03/28 17:00EuropeSpain U19Spain U19 - Bulgaria U19Bulgaria U191 vip postponed
03/28 17:00InternationalSwedenSweden - RussiaRussia12 vip postponed
03/28 17:00EuropeAustria U17Austria U17 - Germany U17Germany U1712 vip postponed
03/28 17:00HollandDe TreffersDe Treffers - NoordwijkNoordwijk12 vip postponed
03/28 17:00HollandTECTEC - Excelsior MaasslExcelsior Maasslx2 vip postponed
03/28 17:00PolandElana TorunElana Torun - GarbarniaGarbarnia12 vip postponed
03/28 17:00PolandGKS KatowiceGKS Katowice - S. RzeszowS. Rzeszow12 vip postponed
03/28 17:00PolandGornik PolkowiceGornik Polkowice - Lech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 212 vip postponed
03/28 17:00PolandPruszkowPruszkow - ElblagElblagx2 vip postponed
03/28 17:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Polokwane U21Polokwane U211 vip postponed
03/28 17:00MexicoLeones Negros 2Leones Negros 2 - Tepatitlan de MoTepatitlan de Mo2 vip postponed
03/28 17:30HollandCambuur LeeuwaarCambuur Leeuwaar - FC EindhovenFC Eindhoven1 vip postponed
03/28 17:30SpainAlbaceteAlbacete - SD HuescaSD Huescax vip postponed
03/28 17:30SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - CD LugoCD Lugo1x vip postponed
03/28 17:30EnglandBarrowBarrow - Stockport CountyStockport County1 vip postponed
03/28 18:00EuropeBelgium U17Belgium U17 - Georgia U17Georgia U171 vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilJuventus SpJuventus Sp - ATIBAIA SPATIBAIA SP1x vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilXV de PiracicabaXV de Piracicaba - PenapolensePenapolense1 vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilRed Bull BrasilRed Bull Brasil - PortuguesaPortuguesa1 vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilRio ClaroRio Claro - SertaozinhoSertaozinho12 vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilSao BentoSao Bento - Monte Azul SPMonte Azul SP12 vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilSao CaetanoSao Caetano - Audax Sao PauloAudax Sao Paulox vip postponed
03/28 18:00BrazilTaubateTaubate - Sao BernardoSao Bernardox vip postponed
03/28 18:10PolandWidzew lodzWidzew lodz - LegionowoLegionowo12 vip postponed
03/28 18:30HollandEVVEVV - GemertGemert1 vip postponed
03/28 19:00Poland Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. - Olimpia GrudziadOlimpia Grudziad12 vip postponed
03/28 19:30VenezuelaJBL ZuliaJBL Zulia - CD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm12 vip postponed
03/28 19:45HollandFC OssFC Oss - Helmond SportHelmond Sport1 vip postponed
03/28 19:45ItalyPro PatriaPro Patria - GozzanoGozzano1x vip postponed
03/28 19:45ItalyVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona - ModenaModenax2 vip postponed
03/28 19:45ItalyTernanaTernana - TeramoTeramo1 vip postponed
03/28 20:00SpainMalagaMalaga - ExtremaduraExtremadura1x vip postponed
03/28 20:00SpainRacing SantanderRacing Santander - TenerifeTenerifex vip postponed
03/28 20:00BrazilCoruripe AlCoruripe Al - JacyobaJacyobax vip postponed
03/28 20:00BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - CRB ALCRB AL12 vip postponed
03/28 20:00BrazilCSECSE - ASA ALASA AL1x vip postponed
03/28 20:00VenezuelaTitanesTitanes - Real FronteraReal Frontera1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub Atletico AcClub Atletico Ac - Talleres RemedioTalleres Remedio12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaArgentino de QuiArgentino de Qui - Defensores UnidoDefensores Unido1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaColegialesColegiales - San TelmoSan Telmo12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - CA Fenix PilarCA Fenix Pilar1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaFlandriaFlandria - Deportivo ArmeniDeportivo Armeni12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaJusto Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur - SacachispasSacachispas1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaLos AndesLos Andes - Tristan SuarezTristan Suarez1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaCA San MiguelCA San Miguel - Almirante BrownAlmirante Brown1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaVilla San CarlosVilla San Carlos - Ferrocarril UrquFerrocarril Urqu12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaCanuelas FCCanuelas FC - Sportivo ItalianSportivo Italian1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub LujanClub Lujan - BerazateguiBerazategui1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo MerloDeportivo Merlo - Central CordobaCentral Cordoba12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - Argentino de MerArgentino de Merx vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaExcursionistasExcursionistas - General LamadridGeneral Lamadrid1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaItuzaingoItuzaingo - Leandro N AlemLeandro N Alemx vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaReal PilarReal Pilar - Sportivo Dock SuSportivo Dock Sux vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaSan Martin BurzaSan Martin Burza - Ferrocarril MidlFerrocarril Midl12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaVictoriano ArenaVictoriano Arena - El PorvenirEl Porvenir1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaAtlético F.C.Atlético F.C. - Barranquilla FCBarranquilla FC1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaBogota FCBogota FC - OrsomarsoOrsomarso1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - TigresTigresx vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaCortuluaCortulua - Valledupar FCValledupar FC1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindiox2 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaAtletico HuilaAtletico Huila - Llaneros FCLlaneros FC12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaLeonesLeones - Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ColombiaReal San AndresReal San Andres - Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaAgropecuarioAgropecuario - TemperleyTemperley12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaAll Boys FlorestAll Boys Florest - Gimnasia JujuyGimnasia Jujuy1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaAlvaradoAlvarado - Ferro Carril OesFerro Carril Oes12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaAtletico De RafaAtletico De Rafa - Deportivo SantamDeportivo Santam1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaBarracas CentralBarracas Central - Deportivo MoronDeportivo Moron1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaBelgranoBelgrano - Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlantax vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Villa DalmineVilla Dalminex vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub Atl. EstudiClub Atl. Estudi - Independiente RiIndependiente Ri1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub Atletico MiClub Atletico Mi - Nueva ChicagoNueva Chicagox vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaChacarita juniorChacarita junior - Sarmiento JuninSarmiento Junin1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - San Martin T.San Martin T.12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaGimnasia MendozaGimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo RiestrDeportivo Riestr1 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Estudiantes Rio Estudiantes Rio 12 vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaQuilmesQuilmes - InstitutoInstituto1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaSan Martin San JSan Martin San J - CA PlatenseCA Platense1x vip postponed
03/28 21:00ArgentinaClub Atletico TiClub Atletico Ti - AlmagroAlmagro12 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoPionerosPioneros - TlaxcalaTlaxcalax2 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoUA ZacatecasUA Zacatecas - ReynosaReynosa12 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoChimalhuacanChimalhuacan - ZitacuaroZitacuaro12 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoCiervosCiervos - ChapulinerosChapulineros12 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoDonguDongu - La PazLa Paz2 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoSan FranciscoSan Francisco - CuautlaCuautla12 vip postponed
03/28 22:00MexicoUruapanUruapan - Calor De San PedCalor De San Ped12 vip postponed
03/28 22:30United StatesRichmond KickersRichmond Kickers - Forward MadisonForward Madison12 vip postponed
03/28 23:00United StatesTormentaTormenta - North TexasNorth Texasx2 vip postponed
03/28 23:00MexicoCanamyCanamy - IrapuatoIrapuato2 vip postponed
03/28 23:00MexicoUA ChihuahuaUA Chihuahua - MurcielagosMurcielagos1 vip postponed
03/28 23:00MexicoYalmakanYalmakan - Inter Playa Del Inter Playa Del 1x vip postponed
03/28 23:00MexicoTlayacapanTlayacapan - CafessaCafessa12 vip postponed
03/28 23:30MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - NayaritNayarit12 vip postponed
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of March 28, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team