user profile
englishenglish english
2020-04-04 21:44:55

Predictions March 29, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
03/29 00:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - Birmingham CityBirmingham City1x vip postponed
03/29 00:00United StatesSaint LouisSaint Louis - Hartford AthletiHartford Athleti12 vip postponed
03/29 00:00NicaraguaManagua FCManagua FC - Diriangen2-1Diriangen12 vip correct
03/29 00:30United StatesSporting Kansas Sporting Kansas - Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake1 vip postponed
03/29 01:00New ZealandAuckland CityAuckland City - Waitakere UnitedWaitakere United1 vip postponed
03/29 01:00New ZealandEastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs - Tasman UnitedTasman United1 vip postponed
03/29 01:00New ZealandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Canterbury UniteCanterbury Unite1x vip postponed
03/29 01:00NicaraguaReal MadrizReal Madriz - Ocotal2-0Ocotal1x vip correct
03/29 01:00NicaraguaReal EsteliReal Esteli - Sabanas1-0Sabanas1 vip correct
03/29 01:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Cafetaleros de CCafetaleros de C1 vip postponed
03/29 01:00MexicoMineros de FresnMineros de Fresn - Atl. BahiaAtl. Bahia1x vip postponed
03/29 01:00MexicoReboceros de La Reboceros de La - CafessaCafessa2 vip postponed
03/29 01:30United StatesRenoReno - Portland 2Portland 21x vip postponed
03/29 02:00New ZealandHawke's BayHawke's Bay - Team WellingtonTeam Wellingtonx2 vip postponed
03/29 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - Rio GrandeRio Grande1 vip postponed
03/29 02:30United StatesPortland TimbersPortland Timbers - Philadelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni12 vip postponed
03/29 02:30United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - San AntonioSan Antonio1 vip postponed
03/29 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Austin BoldAustin Bold1 vip postponed
03/29 02:30United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Toronto FC 2Toronto FC 2x vip postponed
03/29 03:30AustraliaEdgeworth E.Edgeworth E. - ValentineValentine1 vip postponed
03/29 03:30AustraliaMaitlandMaitland - Adamstown RosebuAdamstown Rosebu1 vip postponed
03/29 04:00AustraliaBlacktown City DBlacktown City D - Sydney FC U21Sydney FC U2112 vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanGiravanz KitakyuGiravanz Kitakyu - Kyoto SangaKyoto Sanga1x vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanVentforet KofuVentforet Kofu - FC RyukyuFC Ryukyu1x vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanThespa KusatsuThespa Kusatsu - Jubilo IwataJubilo Iwata2 vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Omiya ArdijaOmiya Ardija12 vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy - JEF United IchihJEF United Ichih1x vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - MachidaMachida12 vip postponed
03/29 05:00JapanMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto Yamaga - KanazawaKanazawax2 vip postponed
03/29 05:00AustraliaWestern UnitedWestern United - WS WanderersWS Wanderers121.39 vip postponed
03/29 05:30AustraliaRockdale City SuRockdale City Su - Wollongong WolveWollongong Wolve2 vip postponed
03/29 07:00AustraliaPerth GloryPerth Glory - Melbourne VictorMelbourne Victor1 vip postponed
03/29 08:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Renofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi1x vip postponed
03/29 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - PreperePrepere1 vip postponed
03/29 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Dukla Prague BDukla Prague B12 vip postponed
03/29 08:15Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Jablonec BJablonec B12 vip postponed
03/29 08:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - SKM PuchovSKM Puchov12 vip postponed
03/29 08:30SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - VSS KosiceVSS Kosice12 vip postponed
03/29 08:30Czech RepublicKarlovy Vary DvoKarlovy Vary Dvo - StechoviceStechovice12 vip postponed
03/29 09:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Qormi F.CQormi F.C1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00InternationalVrangoVrango - Knippla3-1Knippla1x1.27 vip correct
03/29 10:00SpainCadizCadiz - AD AlcorconAD Alcorconx vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainBalearesBaleares - Atletico de MadrAtletico de Madr1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00Spaincoruxo FCcoruxo FC - UD MelillaUD Melilla1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainRacing de FerrolRacing de Ferrol - Celta vigo bCelta vigo b1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - Getafe BGetafe B1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUD Ibiza-EivissaUD Ibiza-Eivissa - Real M. BReal M. B1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCF InternacionalCF Internacional - R. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainLas Palmas B (EsLas Palmas B (Es - LangreoLangreo1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - Las RozasLas Rozas1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCF Rayo MajadahoCF Rayo Majadaho - SCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUD San SebastianUD San Sebastian - Marino de LuancoMarino de Luanco12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainArenas Club de GArenas Club de G - CD IzarraCD Izarra1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainAthletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao - Burgos CFBurgos CF12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCalahorraCalahorra - Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivox vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa - Alaves BAlaves B1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - LeioaLeioa1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainReal Union IrunReal Union Irun - Unionistas de SaUnionistas de Sax vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCD TudelanoCD Tudelano - Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CFx2 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainValladolid PromeValladolid Prome - UD LogronesUD Logrones12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Granada CF BGranada CF Bx vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainTalavera CFTalavera CF - C.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - Sevilla FC BSevilla FC B12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainLinenseLinense - YeclanoYeclano1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUD MarbellaUD Marbella - Real MurciaReal Murcia1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainMerida AD (Esp)Merida AD (Esp) - Cadiz BCadiz B1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainRecreativo HuelvRecreativo Huelv - Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSanluquenoSanluqueno - BadajozBadajoz12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia - AlgecirasAlgeciras1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainCP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo - CordobaCordobax2 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainBarcelona BBarcelona B - CA River EbroCA River Ebro1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - RCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainGimnastic TarragGimnastic Tarrag - CF BadalonaCF Badalona1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - CastellonCastellonx vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUD Levante BUD Levante B - Valencia BValencia B1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainUE LlagosteraUE Llagostera - UE CornellaUE Cornella12 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainOrihuela CFOrihuela CF - LleidaLleida1x vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainAE PratAE Prat - UE OlotUE Olotx2 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainSabadellSabadell - Andorra CFAndorra CF1 vip postponed
03/29 10:00SpainVillarreal BVillarreal B - CF La NuciaCF La Nucia1 vip postponed
03/29 10:15HollandOmniworld AlmereOmniworld Almere - Excelsior SBVExcelsior SBV12 vip postponed
03/29 10:40PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Podbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie1x vip postponed
03/29 11:00InternationalNykopings BISNykopings BIS - HaningeHaninge12 vip postponed
03/29 11:00InternationalMoldeMolde - Malmo FFMalmo FF12 vip waiting
03/29 11:00GermanySG Sonnenhof GroSG Sonnenhof Gro - Preussen MunsterPreussen Munster2 vip postponed
03/29 11:00RussiaChertanovo M.Chertanovo M. - Volga Nizhny NovVolga Nizhny Nov12 vip postponed
03/29 11:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - FA 2000FA 20001x vip postponed
03/29 11:00DenmarkThisted FCThisted FC - NaesbyNaesby12 vip postponed
03/29 11:05PolandResovia RzeszowResovia Rzeszow - Gornik LecznaGornik Leczna12 vip postponed
03/29 11:15MaltaPembrokePembroke - St. AndrewsSt. Andrews12 vip postponed
03/29 11:30InternationalTPVTPV - NJSNJS12 vip postponed
03/29 11:45DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - NaestvedNaestved1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00InternationalIK BrageIK Brage - BrommapojkarnaBrommapojkarna1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - KurskKursk1x vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaFK ChaykaFK Chayka - Yenisey KrasnoyaYenisey Krasnoya12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaFakelFakel - Tekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaMordovya SaranskMordovya Saransk - Torpedo ArmavirTorpedo Armavir12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaNeftekhimik NizhNeftekhimik Nizh - Tom TomskTom Tomsk1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaShinnik YaroslavShinnik Yaroslav - FK Krasnodar IIFK Krasnodar II1x vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Luch EnergiyaLuch Energiya1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - KhimkiKhimkix2 vip postponed
03/29 12:00RussiaTorpedo moskvaTorpedo moskva - Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00EnglandRotherham UnitedRotherham United - GillinghamGillingham1x vip postponed
03/29 12:00DenmarkNykobing FalsterNykobing Falster - Kolding FCKolding FC2 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceTrikalaTrikala - Niki VolouNiki Volou12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceDiagoras RodosDiagoras Rodos - Aspropyrgos EnosAspropyrgos Enos1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceIerapetraIerapetra - Kalamata AOKalamata AO1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceOlympiakos VolosOlympiakos Volos - AO KavalaAO Kavala12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreecePO TrigliaPO Triglia - PAE EgaleoPAE Egaleox vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceThesprotosThesprotos - IalisosIalisos12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00GreeceVeria FCVeria FC - IonikosIonikos1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00DenmarkRingkobingRingkobing - BrabrandBrabrand2 vip postponed
03/29 12:00PolandGryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo - Blekitni StargarBlekitni Stargar1x vip postponed
03/29 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - ADO Den Haag (YoADO Den Haag (Yo12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - HooglandHoogland1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - DEMDEM12 vip postponed
03/29 12:00HollandWestlandiaWestlandia - Groene SterGroene Ster1 vip postponed
03/29 12:00BrazilJulho EsporteJulho Esporte - EC Flamengo PIEC Flamengo PI1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30InternationalSchalke 04Schalke 04 - Zenit St. PetersZenit St. Peters12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30InternationalIF SylviaIF Sylvia - Assyriska IKAssyriska IK12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30HollandMVV MaastrichtMVV Maastricht - VolendamVolendam12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyChievo FortitudoChievo Fortitudo - Napoli WomenNapoli Women12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyNovese WNovese W - Cesena WCesena W1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPerugia WPerugia W - Ravenna WRavenna Wx vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyRiozzese WRiozzese W - San Marino AcadeSan Marino Acade12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyBorgosesiaBorgosesia - FossanoFossano1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyASD BraASD Bra - VerbaniaVerbania1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAs Casale CalcioAs Casale Calcio - LigornaLigorna1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - SavonaSavonax2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - FezzaneseFezzanese1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLuccheseLucchese - Seravezza PozziSeravezza Pozzi12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyReal Forte QuercReal Forte Querc - PratoPratox vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySanremeseSanremese - ChieriChierix2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyVadoVado - CaronneseCaronnese1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyArconateseArconatese - CastellanzeseCastellanzese12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyBrusaportoBrusaporto - TritiumTritium12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPontisolaPontisola - ScanzorosciateScanzorosciatex vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPro SestoPro Sesto - CaravaggioCaravaggiox vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Milano CityMilano City1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySondrioSondrio - InverunoInveruno1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyUSD DroUSD Dro - Folgore CarateseFolgore Caratese12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyVilla AlmeVilla Alme - Levico TermeLevico Terme1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyVirtus Bergamo AVirtus Bergamo A - NibionnOggionoNibionnOggiono12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyBolzanoBolzano - LegnanoLegnano12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAdrieseAdriese - CampodarsegoCampodarsego12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - AmbrosianaAmbrosiana1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - BellunoBelluno12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyChionsChions - Union ClodienseUnion Clodiensex vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAC EsteAC Este - VigasioVigasio12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFeltreFeltre - Delta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLegnago SalusLegnago Salus - Luparense PadovaLuparense Padova1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMestreMestre - San LuigiSan Luigi12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMontebellunaMontebelluna - TamaiTamaix2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyVillafrancaVillafranca - Cjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAlfonsineAlfonsine - LentigioneLentigionex2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyBrenoBreno - Vigor CarpanetoVigor Carpanetox vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - CalvinaCalvina2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCorreggeseCorreggese - Sasso MarconiSasso Marconix vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCremaCrema - MezzolaraMezzolara12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - MantovaMantova12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySammaureseSammaurese - FranciacortaFranciacorta1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySavignaneseSavignanese - ForliForli1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySCD ProgressoSCD Progresso - FanfullaFanfullax vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - San DonatoSan Donato1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAlbalongaAlbalonga - BastiaBastia1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCannaraCannara - TrestinaTrestina1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Montevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFollonica GavorrFollonica Gavorr - GrossetoGrosseto12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyGrassinaGrassina - PomeziaPomezia1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMonterosi FCMonterosi FC - PonsaccoPonsacco1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySangiovanneseSangiovannese - TuttocuoioTuttocuoio1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Foligno CalcioFoligno Calcio1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAgnoneseAgnonese - US TolentinoUS Tolentino12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyChietiChieti - VastogirardiVastogirardix vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCattolicaCattolica - S. N. NotarescoS. N. Notaresco12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFiuggiFiuggi - CampobassoCampobasso12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyGiulianovaGiulianova - JesinaJesinax2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMatelicaMatelica - ASD Pineto CalciASD Pineto Calci12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMontegiorgioMontegiorgio - AvezzanoAvezzano1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPorto Sant'ElpidPorto Sant'Elpid - VasteseVastesex2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyRecanateseRecanatese - SangiusteseSangiustese1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCassinoCassino - ApriliaAprilia1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCitta di AnagniCitta di Anagni - Vis ArtenaVis Artena12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio - BudoniBudoni1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLatinaLatina - ArzachenaArzachena1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Nuova FloridaNuova Florida1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyOstia MareOstia Mare - Latte DolceLatte Dolce12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPortici 1906Portici 1906 - Trastevere CalciTrastevere Calcix vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySassari TorresSassari Torres - TurrisTurris12 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyTor SapienzaTor Sapienza - LadispoliLadispoli1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyNardoNardo - Sorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C.x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - GladiatorGladiator1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - AltamuraAltamura1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCasaranoCasarano - Gelbison CilentoGelbison Cilento1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyFoggiaFoggia - AndriaAndria1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyGravinaGravina - Citta di FasanoCitta di Fasano1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyNocerinaNocerina - AgropoliAgropoli1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyTaranto SportTaranto Sport - FrancavillaFrancavilla1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyVal D'agriVal D'agri - US BitontoUS Bitontox vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyBiancavillaBiancavilla - ACR MessinaACR Messina1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - CastrovillariCastrovillari1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyCoriglianoCorigliano - Calcio GiuglianoCalcio Giugliano1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMessinaMessina - TroinaTroina1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyLicataLicata - AS AcirealeAS Acireale1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyMarina di RagusaMarina di Ragusa - MarsalaMarsala1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyPalermoPalermo - US PalmeseUS Palmese1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalyRoccellaRoccella - San TommasoSan Tommaso1x vip postponed
03/29 12:30ItalySS Nola 1925SS Nola 1925 - FC Savoia 1908FC Savoia 190812 vip postponed
03/29 12:30HollandBlauw GeelBlauw Geel - FC LiendenFC Lienden1 vip postponed
03/29 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - VV DongenVV Dongenx2 vip postponed
03/29 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - OSS '20OSS '2012 vip postponed
03/29 13:00InternationalLilla TjarbyLilla Tjarby - IF Leikin3-1IF Leikinx2 vip wrong
03/29 13:00BelarusFK Isloch MinskFK Isloch Minsk - Smolevichi STI1-0Smolevichi STI12.05 vip correct
03/29 13:00DenmarkVejleVejle - Skive IKSkive IK1 vip postponed
03/29 13:00DenmarkVendsyssel FFVendsyssel FF - Hvidovre IFHvidovre IF12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaBuducnost DobanoBuducnost Dobano - Sindjelic BeograSindjelic Beogra12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaGraficar BeogradGraficar Beograd - MetalacMetalac12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - FK SmederevoFK Smederevo1 vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaKolubaraKolubara - Zlatibor CajetinZlatibor Cajetin1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaNovi PazarNovi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaRadnicki PirotRadnicki Pirot - Dinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaTrayal KrusevacTrayal Krusevac - ZarkovoZarkovox vip postponed
03/29 13:00SerbiaZemunZemun - BackaBacka1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00SlovakiaTrebisovTrebisov - Ruzomberok BRuzomberok B1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyLeccoLecco - PontederaPontedera1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyMonzaMonza - PistoiesePistoiese12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyNovaraNovara - OlbiaOlbia1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyPianesePianese - Renate ACRenate ACx vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalySienaSiena - Giana ErminioGiana Erminiox vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyArzignanoChiampoArzignanoChiampo - RiminiRimini1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyCesenaCesena - GubbioGubbiox2 vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyRavennaRavenna - L.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza2 vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalySambenedetteseSambenedettese - SudTirolSudTirol12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyTriestinaTriestina - ImoleseImolese1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyPicernoPicerno - RendeRende1x vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyRegginaReggina - RietiRieti1 vip postponed
03/29 13:00ItalyVirtus FrancavilVirtus Francavil - Sicula LeonzioSicula Leonzio12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00Czech RepublicSokol HostounSokol Hostoun - Sparta Praha BSparta Praha B12 vip postponed
03/29 13:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - ZivaniceZivanice2 vip postponed
03/29 13:30IndiaChennaiyinChennaiyin - Churchill BrotheChurchill Brothe1x vip postponed
03/29 13:30MaltaLija AthleticLija Athletic - Naxxar LionsNaxxar Lions12 vip postponed
03/29 13:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - Decic TuziDecic Tuzix vip postponed
03/29 13:30MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - OtrantOtrant1 vip postponed
03/29 13:30MontenegroJedinstvo BijeloJedinstvo Bijelo - Lovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje1 vip postponed
03/29 13:30MontenegroJezeroJezero - DrezgaDrezga12 vip postponed
03/29 13:30MontenegroMornarMornar - Bokelj KotorBokelj Kotor1x vip postponed
03/29 14:00SpainMirandesMirandes - PonferradinaPonferradina1x vip postponed
03/29 14:00SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - AlmeriaAlmeria1 vip postponed
03/29 14:00EnglandCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Bognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow1x vip postponed
03/29 14:00InternationalLiechtensteinLiechtenstein - GibraltarGibraltarx2 vip postponed
03/29 14:30EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - BlackpoolBlackpool1 vip postponed
03/29 14:45HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Go Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eaglesx2 vip postponed
03/29 15:00BelarusNeman GrodnoNeman Grodno - FK Vitebsk2-0FK Vitebsk121.38 vip correct
03/29 15:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Zaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowix vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaAbia WarriorsAbia Warriors - Lobi StarsLobi Stars1x vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaAkwa UnitedAkwa United - MFM FCMFM FC1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaEnugu Rangers InEnugu Rangers In - WikkiWikki1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaEnyimbaEnyimba - Dakkada FCDakkada FC1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaHeartland FCHeartland FC - KwaraKwara1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaIfeanyi UbahIfeanyi Ubah - PlateauPlateau1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaKano PillarsKano Pillars - Nasarawa UnitedNasarawa United1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaKatsina United FKatsina United F - Rivers United FCRivers United FC1x vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaSunshine Stars FSunshine Stars F - AdamawaAdamawa1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00NigeriaWarri Wolves FCWarri Wolves FC - Jigawa Golden StJigawa Golden St1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00GhanaElmina SharksElmina Sharks - Aduana StarsAduana Stars1 vip postponed
03/29 15:00GhanaInter AlliesInter Allies - Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold1x vip postponed
03/29 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Bechem UnitedBechem United1x vip postponed
03/29 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - KotokoKotoko12 vip postponed
03/29 15:00GhanaWAFAWAFA - MedeamaMedeama1x vip postponed
03/29 15:00EuropeBulgaria U21Bulgaria U21 - Estonia U21Estonia U2112 vip postponed
03/29 15:00VenezuelaUnion Local AndiUnion Local Andi - Atletico El VigiAtletico El Vigi2 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyAlbinoleffeAlbinoleffe - PergolettesePergolettese12 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - CarrareseCarrarese1 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyJuventus U23Juventus U23 - AlessandriaAlessandria1x vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - ComoComox vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyFermanaFermana - CarpiCarpi12 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyPadovaPadova - FeralpisaloFeralpisalo12 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyPiacenzaPiacenza - Fano Alma J.Fano Alma J.1x vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyVis PesaroVis Pesaro - Reggio AudaceReggio Audacex2 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyAvellinoAvellino - US Casertana 190US Casertana 1901x vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyBisceglieBisceglie - MonopoliMonopoli2 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyCataniaCatania - CatanzaroCatanzaro1x vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyCaveseCavese - ViterbeseViterbese1 vip postponed
03/29 15:30ItalyViboneseVibonese - PotenzaPotenzax vip postponed
03/29 17:00InternationalNetherlandsNetherlands - SpainSpain12 vip postponed
03/29 17:00VenezuelaFurrialFurrial - Estudiantes d. CEstudiantes d. C12 vip postponed
03/29 19:00SpainSporting GijonSporting Gijon - Real OviedoReal Oviedo1 vip postponed
03/29 19:00BoliviaSanta CruzSanta Cruz - AuroraAurora1 vip postponed
03/29 19:00BrazilBahia(BA)Bahia(BA) - Fluminense de FeFluminense de Fe12 vip postponed
03/29 19:00BrazilBahia de Feira BBahia de Feira B - JuazeirenseJuazeirense1 vip postponed
03/29 19:00BrazilEC JacuipenseEC Jacuipense - Alagoinhas AtletAlagoinhas Atlet12 vip postponed
03/29 19:00BrazilVitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu - JacobinaJacobina1 vip postponed
03/29 19:00VenezuelaLlaneros de GuanLlaneros de Guan - Yaracuy FCYaracuy FC12 vip postponed
03/29 19:30VenezuelaCarabobo FCCarabobo FC - Aragua FCAragua FC1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - San LorenzoSan Lorenzo12 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - 12 de Octubre12 de Octubrex2 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguayGuairena FCGuairena FC - Olimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguayLibertadLibertad - Guarani CAGuarani CA1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - FC Nacional AsunFC Nacional Asun12 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ParaguaySportivo LuquenoSportivo Luqueno - River Plate (PARRiver Plate (PAR2 vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaAC Lala FCAC Lala FC - Zamora BarinasZamora Barinasx2 vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaAtletico VenezueAtletico Venezue - TrujillanosTrujillanos1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaCaracas FCCaracas FC - Guaros de LaraGuaros de Lara1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaGran ValenciaGran Valencia - Zulia FCZulia FC1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - La GuairaLa Guairax2 vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaMonagas SCMonagas SC - Estudiantes MeriEstudiantes Meri1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaPortuguesa FCPortuguesa FC - Deportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00VenezuelaYaracuyanosYaracuyanos - Puerto CabelloPuerto Cabello1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00BrazilSousa ECSousa EC - Botafogo PBBotafogo PB1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - UniversitariosUniversitarios1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Deportivo SaprisDeportivo Sapris1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaGreciaGrecia - GuadalupeGuadalupe1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Santos De GuapilSantos De Guapil1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaAD San CarlosAD San Carlos - Cartagines DeporCartagines Depor1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Limon FCLimon FC1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaAguilas D.Aguilas D. - Patriotas FCPatriotas FC1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaAtletico BucaramAtletico Bucaram - Atletico NacionaAtletico Nacionax vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaBoyaca ChicoBoyaca Chico - Jaguares de CordJaguares de Cord1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaDeportivo CaliDeportivo Cali - La EquidadLa Equidad1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaDeportes TolimaDeportes Tolima - MillonariosMillonarios12 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaEnvigado FCEnvigado FC - America de CaliAmerica de Cali1x vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - CucutaCucuta12 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaAtletico Junior Atletico Junior - Deportivo PastoDeportivo Pasto1 vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Deportivo PereirDeportivo Pereirx vip postponed
03/29 20:00ColombiaIndependiente SaIndependiente Sa - Alianza PetrolerAlianza Petroler1 vip postponed
03/29 20:30United StatesTacoma DefianceTacoma Defiance - El Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots12 vip postponed
03/29 21:00United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - Oklahoma City EnOklahoma City En1x vip postponed
03/29 21:15BoliviaReal PotosiReal Potosi - Club GuabiraClub Guabira1 vip postponed
03/29 22:00NicaraguaJalapaJalapa - Juventus Managua2-0Juventus Managua1 vip correct
03/29 22:00MexicoAtl. San Luis 2Atl. San Luis 2 - CD Cruz Azul HidCD Cruz Azul Hidx2 vip postponed
03/29 23:00InternationalMexicoMexico - GreeceGreece1 vip waiting
03/29 23:00NicaraguaFerrettiFerretti - Chinandega7-0Chinandega1 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of March 29, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team