09/02 00:00 | | Toronto FC | Toronto FC - Montreal Impact | 0-1 | Montreal Impact | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 00:00 | | FC Edmonton | FC Edmonton - York 9 | 0-1 | York 9 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 00:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - Aucas | 4-2 | Aucas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 00:30 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Vitoria BA | 1-0 | Vitoria BA | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 00:30 | | Nautico Capibari | Nautico Capibari - Figueirense | 1-0 | Figueirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 02:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Santos De Guapil | 2-1 | Santos De Guapil | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 02:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Venados | 1-1 | Venados | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 09:00 | | Pacos de Ferreir | Pacos de Ferreir - Rio Ave | 1-2 | Rio Ave | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-2 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | JEF United Ichih | JEF United Ichih - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Ehime FC | Ehime FC - Machida | 1-2 | Machida | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - FC Ryukyu | 2-1 | FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Ventforet Kofu | Ventforet Kofu - Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Montedio Yamagat | Montedio Yamagat - Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-0 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga | 1-0 | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyu | 2-2 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Cerezo Osaka | Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol | 0-3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus | 3-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontal | 0-6 | Kawasaki Frontal | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:00 | | Consadole Sappor | Consadole Sappor - Yokohama Marinos | 1-1 | Yokohama Marinos | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 10:30 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Tokyo Verdy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 13:30 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Aswan | 0-0 | Aswan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht (Yout | 4-0 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Orleta Radzyn Po | Orleta Radzyn Po - Pogon Siedlce | 0-2 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | NKP Podhale Nowy | NKP Podhale Nowy - Pogon Szczecin | 0-5 | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Tinex Sencur | Tinex Sencur - NK Nafta | 0-7 | NK Nafta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Koroska Dravogra | Koroska Dravogra - Drava | 0-6 | Drava | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:00 | | Fuzinar | Fuzinar - Brda | 3-1 | Brda | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:30 | | IF Lyseng | IF Lyseng - Hobro | 0-7 | Hobro | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:30 | | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto - Krasno | 1-1 | Krasno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 14:30 | | Odranci | Odranci - Triglav Gorenjsk | 0-0 | Triglav Gorenjsk | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Rabotnicki Skopj | 0-0 | Rabotnicki Skopj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | Santa Clara | Santa Clara - Moreirense | 2-0 | Moreirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Thisted FC | 3-0 | Thisted FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | OFK Malzenice | OFK Malzenice - Trnava | 0-3 | Trnava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:00 | | Pardubice B | Pardubice B - Prepere | 1-3 | Prepere | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:15 | | Otterup | Otterup - Middelfart G og | 2-3 | Middelfart G og | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:30 | | Mypa | Mypa - KPV Kokkola | 1-1 | KPV Kokkola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 15:30 | | Kosmonosy | Kosmonosy - Aritma Praha | 1-1 | Aritma Praha | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - LASK Linz | 0-2 | LASK Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Al-Muharraq | Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma | 0-0 | Al-Najma | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Taby | 1-3 | Taby | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Black Leopards | Black Leopards - Bidvest Wits | 1-0 | Bidvest Wits | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Lamontville Gold | Lamontville Gold - Bloemfontein Cel | 0-0 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Highlands | Highlands - Cape Town City | 1-0 | Cape Town City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Chippa United | 1-0 | Chippa United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Orlando Pirates | 0-1 | Orlando Pirates | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Mamelodi Sundown | 0-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - AmaZulu | 1-1 | AmaZulu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Baroka FC | 4-1 | Baroka FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Enppi | Enppi - El Gounah | 0-0 | El Gounah | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Faroe Islands U2 | Faroe Islands U2 - Israel U21 | 3-1 | Israel U21 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 16:00 | | Puerto Montt | Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning | 0-0 | Santiago Morning | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - RCD Espanyol | 3-0 | RCD Espanyol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Villarreal | Villarreal - Real Sociedad | 2-0 | Real Sociedad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Karlskrona AIF | Karlskrona AIF - IFK Varnamo | 0-1 | IFK Varnamo | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Assyriska IK | 2-0 | Assyriska IK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - Torns IF | 0-0 | Torns IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Oskarshamns AIK | 4-1 | Oskarshamns AIK | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | FC Trollhattan U | FC Trollhattan U - Motala AIF FK | 2-1 | Motala AIF FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Landskrona BoIS | 1-1 | Landskrona BoIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - IFK Berga | 5-0 | IFK Berga | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | IFK Lulea | IFK Lulea - IK Frej | 2-3 | IK Frej | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF | 1-1 | Gefle IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Team TG FF | 2-0 | Team TG FF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Vasalunds IF | 3-3 | Vasalunds IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Valour | Valour - HFX Wanderers | 0-2 | HFX Wanderers | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:00 | | Brezice | Brezice - Jadran Dekani | 4-0 | Jadran Dekani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:15 | | Olmedo Riobamba | Olmedo Riobamba - Delfin | 2-0 | Delfin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Eskilsminne IF | 2-2 | Eskilsminne IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Haninge | Haninge - Orebro Syrianska | 2-0 | Orebro Syrianska | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Nykopings BIS | 1-0 | Nykopings BIS | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Magni | Magni - Afturelding | 3-2 | Afturelding | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Leiknir Reykjavi | 0-2 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Vestri | Vestri - Thor Akureyri | 4-1 | Thor Akureyri | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 17:30 | | Cham | Cham - Bellinzona | 2-1 | Bellinzona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 18:00 | | Qviding FIF | Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF | 1-0 | Lindome GIF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/02 18:00 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - Plaza Colonia | 2-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 18:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Rudes | 4-0 | Rudes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 18:30 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - El-Entag El-Harb | 1-2 | El-Entag El-Harb | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 18:30 | | San Marino U21 | San Marino U21 - Czech Republic U | 0-6 | Czech Republic U | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:00 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | Ypiranga FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:00 | | Portland 2 | Portland 2 - Sacramento Repub | 1-2 | Sacramento Repub | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:15 | | Fram Reykjavik | Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-1 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:30 | | America MG | America MG - CSA-AL | 2-1 | CSA-AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:30 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Operario Ferrovi | 2-0 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 19:30 | | Guayaquil City | Guayaquil City - Universidad Cato | 1-3 | Universidad Cato | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 20:30 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Leiknir F | 0-0 | Leiknir F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Guadalupe | Guadalupe - Grecia | 1-0 | Grecia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 21:00 | | Tlaxcala | Tlaxcala - Celaya FC | 1-1 | Celaya FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 21:45 | | LDU Portoviejo | LDU Portoviejo - Ind. del Valle | 1-2 | Ind. del Valle | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:00 | | Ceara | Ceara - Fortaleza | 1-0 | Fortaleza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:00 | | CRB AL | CRB AL - Sampaio Correa | 2-2 | Sampaio Correa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:15 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Atletico Clube G | 1-1 | Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 22:15 | | Goias | Goias - Corinthians | 1-2 | Corinthians | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:00 | | Atlanta United | Atlanta United - Inter Miami CF | 0-0 | Inter Miami CF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Remo Belem (PA) | 2-1 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:15 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - Liverpool (URU) | 3-2 | Liverpool (URU) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Uni | 1-0 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Chicago Fire | 0-0 | Chicago Fire | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | New York Red Bul | New York Red Bul - D.C. United | 0-1 | D.C. United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | Athletico-PR | Athletico-PR - Bragantino | 1-1 | Bragantino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Flamengo | 3-5 | Flamengo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Coritiba (PR) | 0-0 | Coritiba (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/02 23:30 | | VSI Tampa Bay FC | VSI Tampa Bay FC - Miami FC | 3-0 | Miami FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|