user profile
englishenglish english
2020-09-21 05:11:24

Predictions September 06, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
09/06 00:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas 2-1Sporting Kansas 121.29 vip correct
09/06 00:00United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Atlanta United1-1Atlanta United1 vip wrong
09/06 00:00BrazilCearaCeara - Santos0-1Santos121.32 vip correct
09/06 00:00ParaguayOlimpia AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion - FC Nacional Asun4-0FC Nacional Asun11.62 vip correct
09/06 00:00BrazilBrasil De PelotaBrasil De Pelota - Nautico Capibari2-1Nautico Capibarix2.70 vip wrong
09/06 00:00EcuadorMacaraMacara - CD El Nacional1-0CD El Nacionalx3.60 vip wrong
09/06 00:00United StatesColorado SpringsColorado Springs - Oklahoma City En0-0Oklahoma City Enx2 vip correct
09/06 00:00United StatesMemphisMemphis - Birmingham City1-1Birmingham City121.47 vip wrong
09/06 00:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Cruz Azul1-0Cruz Azul21.76 vip wrong
09/06 01:00United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Rio Grande3-2Rio Grande11.20 vip correct
09/06 01:30United StatesVancouver WhitecVancouver Whitec - Toronto FC3-2Toronto FC21.53 vip wrong
09/06 01:30United StatesEl Paso PatriotsEl Paso Patriots - New Mexico3-2New Mexico121.32 vip correct
09/06 02:00United StatesOrange CountyOrange County - LA Galaxy 21-2LA Galaxy 21x vip wrong
09/06 02:00United StatesRenoReno - Portland 27-1Portland 211.18 vip correct
09/06 02:00Costa RicaPerez ZeledonPerez Zeledon - Santos De Guapil0-2Santos De Guapil1x vip wrong
09/06 02:00MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Chivas Guadalaja1-3Chivas Guadalaja12.00 vip wrong
09/06 02:30United StatesSan Jose EarthquSan Jose Earthqu - Colorado Rapids1-1Colorado Rapids1x1.36 vip correct
09/06 02:30United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - Phoenix Rising0-2Phoenix Rising1x vip wrong
09/06 02:30United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Richmond Kickers2-2Richmond Kickersx2 vip correct
09/06 04:30AustraliaWollongong WolveWollongong Wolve - Blacktown City D2-0Blacktown City D12 vip correct
09/06 04:30AustraliaBroadmeadowBroadmeadow - Adamstown Rosebu3-0Adamstown Rosebu1 vip correct
09/06 04:30AustraliaLambton J.Lambton J. - Edgeworth E.3-1Edgeworth E.12 vip correct
09/06 05:00AustraliaRockdale City SuRockdale City Su - WS Wanderers U211-3WS Wanderers U211x1.23 vip wrong
09/06 05:00AustraliaSydney UnitedSydney United - Sydney FC U214-2Sydney FC U2112 vip correct
09/06 08:15Czech RepublicAdmira PrahaAdmira Praha - Viktoria Plzen B3-0Viktoria Plzen B12 vip correct
09/06 08:15Czech RepublicChlumec nad CidlChlumec nad Cidl - Teplice B4-0Teplice B1 vip correct
09/06 08:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Prepere1-1Prepere12 vip wrong
09/06 08:15Czech RepublicLiberec BLiberec B - Bohemians 1905 B2-1Bohemians 1905 B2 vip wrong
09/06 08:30Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Incheon United2-3Incheon United11.84 vip wrong
09/06 08:30SlovakiaPetrzalka AkademPetrzalka Akadem - SKM Puchov3-2SKM Puchov12 vip correct
09/06 08:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - VSS Kosice0-1VSS Kosice12 vip correct
09/06 10:00JapanMachidaMachida - FC Ryukyu4-2FC Ryukyux21.36 vip wrong
09/06 10:00JapanMito HollyhockMito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC1-2Tochigi SC121.31 vip correct
09/06 10:00ChinaTianjin TedaTianjin Teda - Chongqing Lifan1-2Chongqing Lifan13.60 vip wrong
09/06 10:00Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Gwangju FC Gwang1-1Gwangju FC Gwang11.52 vip wrong
09/06 10:00RomaniaCS Muncitorul ReCS Muncitorul Re - Petrolul Ploiest0-4Petrolul Ploiestx2 vip correct
09/06 10:15HollandExcelsior SBVExcelsior SBV - Omniworld Almere4-6Omniworld Almere12.10 vip wrong
09/06 10:40PolandZaglebie SosnowiZaglebie Sosnowi - GKS Tychy3-0GKS Tychy22.43 vip wrong
09/06 11:00NorwayValerenga BValerenga B - Floro3-1Floro18.70 vip correct
09/06 11:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Skovde AIK2-1Skovde AIK121.21 vip correct
09/06 11:00DenmarkAB CopenhagenAB Copenhagen - Slagelse B&I2-1Slagelse B&I1x vip correct
09/06 11:00DenmarkBK AvartaBK Avarta - Nykobing Falster0-1Nykobing Falster1x1.01 vip wrong
09/06 11:00EnglandBrentfordBrentford - Wycombe Wanderer1-1Wycombe Wanderer1 vip wrong
09/06 11:30DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - B93 Copenhagen0-3B93 Copenhagen2 vip correct
09/06 12:00NorwayEgersundEgersund - Asker4-0Askerx21.23 vip wrong
09/06 12:00ChinaWuhan ZallWuhan Zall - Beijing Guoan2-2Beijing Guoan121.20 vip wrong
09/06 12:00BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - Arsenal Dzyarzhy2-2Arsenal Dzyarzhy2 vip wrong
09/06 12:00SwedenEskilsminne IFEskilsminne IF - Qviding FIF3-0Qviding FIF1x1.30 vip correct
09/06 12:00SwedenMotala AIF FKMotala AIF FK - Lunds BK0-0Lunds BKx3.00 vip correct
09/06 12:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Utsiktens BK2-2Utsiktens BKx21.29 vip correct
09/06 12:00SwedenIFK BergaIFK Berga - Team TG FF0-1Team TG FF1 vip wrong
09/06 12:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - IFK Lulea2-2IFK Lulea121.13 vip wrong
09/06 12:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Karlstad BK3-1Karlstad BK121.20 vip correct
09/06 12:00SwedenTabyTaby - Nykopings BIS0-0Nykopings BIS11.52 vip wrong
09/06 12:00HollandADO 20 HeemskerkADO 20 Heemskerk - Blauw Geel2-3Blauw Geel1x vip wrong
09/06 12:00HollandHooglandHoogland - OSS '200-1OSS '202 vip correct
09/06 12:00HollandHV & CV QuickHV & CV Quick - DEM4-0DEM12 vip correct
09/06 12:00HollandUSV HerculesUSV Hercules - Gemert2-0Gemert12 vip correct
09/06 12:30InternationalGroningenGroningen - Arminia Bielefel1-1Arminia Bielefel1x1.57 vip correct
09/06 12:30SwedenUmea FCUmea FC - IK Brage1-1IK Bragex21.42 vip correct
09/06 12:30HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - De GraafschapDe Graafschap21.95 vip waiting
09/06 12:30HollandTECTEC - Koninklijke HFC1-2Koninklijke HFCx2 vip correct
09/06 12:30SwitzerlandMunsingenMunsingen - Stade Nyonnais1-1Stade Nyonnais2 vip wrong
09/06 12:30HollandHSC 21 BreinHSC 21 Brein - VV Dongen0-2VV Dongenx2 vip correct
09/06 12:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Westlandia3-2Westlandia1 vip correct
09/06 13:00EuropeAndorraAndorra - Faroe Islands0-1Faroe Islands1x1.64 vip wrong
09/06 13:00EuropeWalesWales - Bulgaria1-0Bulgaria11.62 vip correct
09/06 13:00NorwaySotraSotra - FK Arendal2-1FK Arendal12 vip correct
09/06 13:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Vaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu12 vip waiting
09/06 13:00BelarusSmorgon FCSmorgon FC - FK Orsha0-1FK Orsha1x1.35 vip wrong
09/06 13:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Linkopings2-2Linkopings121.24 vip wrong
09/06 13:00SwedenLandskrona BoISLandskrona BoIS - FC Trollhattan U1-0FC Trollhattan U11.50 vip correct
09/06 13:00BurundiBumamuruBumamuru - Bujumbura C.0-2Bujumbura C.12 vip correct
09/06 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Le Messager Ngoz3-0Le Messager Ngozx vip wrong
09/06 13:00BurundiVital’OVital’O - Rukinzo0-2Rukinzo12 vip correct
09/06 13:30SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - IF Sylvia4-0IF Sylvia11.00 vip correct
09/06 13:30EgyptEl-Entag El-HarbEl-Entag El-Harb - Tanta3-0Tanta1x vip correct
09/06 14:00NorwayRosenborg BRosenborg B - Hodd 22-0Hodd 211.00 vip correct
09/06 14:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Resovia Rzeszow2-0Resovia Rzeszowx1.00 vip wrong
09/06 14:00NorwayKjelsasKjelsas - Tromsdalen1-1Tromsdalen14.20 vip wrong
09/06 14:00BelarusFC SlonimFC Slonim - FK Lida0-0FK Lida1x vip correct
09/06 14:00SwedenKarlslunds IF HFKarlslunds IF HF - Brommapojkarna0-1Brommapojkarnax2 vip correct
09/06 14:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Palmeiras1-2Palmeiras121.91 vip correct
09/06 14:00BrazilChapecoense SCChapecoense SC - Avai FC SC1-0Avai FC SC12 vip correct
09/06 14:00IcelandLeiknir FLeiknir F - Afturelding1-3Afturelding121.29 vip correct
09/06 14:00IcelandThrottur ReykjavThrottur Reykjav - Vestri2-1Vestrix28.14 vip wrong
09/06 14:00SlovakiaSlovan BratislavSlovan Bratislav - L. Mikulas1-5L. Mikulas12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumSK BerlareSK Berlare - Heur TongerenHeur Tongeren1 vip waiting
09/06 14:00BelgiumHadesHades - Tempo OverijseTempo Overijse12 vip waiting
09/06 14:00BelgiumOostkampOostkamp - Aalst3-5Aalst12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumAischeAische - Couvin-Mariembou3-5Couvin-Mariembou12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumBeloeilBeloeil - Ronse0-1Ronse12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumBocholter VVBocholter VV - Oppagne-Weris0-2Oppagne-Weris12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumEsperanza PeltEsperanza Pelt - Stade Brainois2-2Stade Brainoisx2 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumFC GullegemFC Gullegem - Witgoor Sport3-0Witgoor Sport12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumRRC HamoirRRC Hamoir - Onhaye2-3Onhaye1 vip wrong
09/06 14:00BelgiumKFC HoutvenneKFC Houtvenne - BoezingeBoezinge12 vip waiting
09/06 14:00BelgiumJong LedeJong Lede - Eppegem2-1Eppegem1 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumNinoveNinove - Rapid SymphorinoRapid Symphorino12 vip waiting
09/06 14:00BelgiumRhodienne-De HoeRhodienne-De Hoe - Zelzate0-5Zelzate1x vip wrong
09/06 14:00BelgiumSchaerbeek EvereSchaerbeek Evere - Richelle Utd.3-0Richelle Utd.12 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumStockay-WarfuseeStockay-Warfusee - Aywaille3-0Aywaillex2 vip wrong
09/06 14:00BelgiumTilleur-Saint-GiTilleur-Saint-Gi - Racing Waregem2-2Racing Waregemx2 vip correct
09/06 14:00BelgiumExcelsior VirtonExcelsior Virton - Bambrugge0-5Bambruggex vip awarded
09/06 14:00ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Audax Italiano2-2Audax Italiano1x1.26 vip correct
09/06 14:00SwitzerlandOlympique de GenOlympique de Gen - US Terre Sainte3-1US Terre Saintex2 vip wrong
09/06 14:00UkraineDinaz VyshgorodDinaz Vyshgorod - FSK Bukovyna Che5-1FSK Bukovyna Che1 vip correct
09/06 14:00UkraineMykolaiv 2Mykolaiv 2 - Enerhiya Nova Ka1-2Enerhiya Nova Ka12 vip correct
09/06 14:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Podillya Khmelny0-3Podillya Khmelnyx vip wrong
09/06 14:00UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - KryvbasKryvbas1x vip waiting
09/06 14:30NorwayFredrikstadFredrikstad - Floya6-0Floya1 vip correct
09/06 14:30SerbiaDinamo VranjeDinamo Vranje - Trayal Krusevac3-1Trayal Krusevac11.81 vip correct
09/06 14:30SerbiaSloga KraljevoSloga Kraljevo - Zarkovo1-2Zarkovo121.39 vip correct
09/06 14:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Igman K.2-0Igman K.1x vip correct
09/06 14:45HollandDen BoschDen Bosch - Dordrecht2-1Dordrecht11.74 vip correct
09/06 15:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Krumkachy0-2Krumkachy121.36 vip correct
09/06 15:00SwedenIFK VarnamoIFK Varnamo - Karlskrona AIF4-1Karlskrona AIF11.10 vip correct
09/06 15:00TunisiaStade tunisienStade tunisien - Sfaxien0-0Sfaxien12 vip wrong
09/06 15:00ChileBarnecheaBarnechea - CD Copiapo S.A.3-1CD Copiapo S.A.x21.72 vip wrong
09/06 15:00ChileCobreloaCobreloa - Club Deportes Sa0-1Club Deportes Sa12 vip correct
09/06 15:00ChilePuerto MonttPuerto Montt - Rangers Talca0-0Rangers Talca1x1.63 vip correct
09/06 15:00MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - FK Grbalj Radano0-3FK Grbalj Radano12 vip correct
09/06 15:00MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - KOM Podgorica1-1KOM Podgorica12 vip wrong
09/06 15:00MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - OSK Igalo0-0OSK Igalo1x vip correct
09/06 15:00MontenegroIbar RozajeIbar Rozaje - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-0Jedinstvo Bijelo12 vip wrong
09/06 15:00MontenegroMornarMornar - Arsenal Tivat2-0Arsenal Tivat1x vip correct
09/06 15:00Czech RepublicSokol BrozanySokol Brozany - Dukla Prague B0-0Dukla Prague B12 vip wrong
09/06 15:00Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Zbuzany4-0Zbuzany1 vip correct
09/06 15:15InternationalFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Hvidovre IF2-3Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
09/06 15:30InternationalParmaParma - Empoli0-2Empolix22.02 vip correct
09/06 15:30SwedenVasteras SK FKVasteras SK FK - Dalkurd FF1-0Dalkurd FF12.17 vip correct
09/06 15:30FinlandJaroJaro - Gnistan Helsinki2-2Gnistan Helsinki11.25 vip wrong
09/06 15:30RomaniaCS MioveniCS Mioveni - Gloria Buzau0-0Gloria Buzau1x vip correct
09/06 16:00EuropeHungaryHungary - Russia2-3Russia121.36 vip correct
09/06 16:00EuropeIrelandIreland - Finland0-1Finland11.75 vip wrong
09/06 16:00EuropeSloveniaSlovenia - Moldova1-0Moldova11.45 vip correct
09/06 16:00EgyptEl GounahEl Gounah - Pyramids2-1Pyramids2 vip wrong
09/06 16:00EgyptEL MasryEL Masry - Enppi1-1Enppi12 vip wrong
09/06 16:00IcelandLeiknir ReykjaviLeiknir Reykjavi - Fram Reykjavik0-1Fram Reykjavik121.21 vip correct
09/06 16:00IcelandVikingur OlafsviVikingur Olafsvi - Magni3-2Magni1x1.14 vip correct
09/06 17:00TunisiaClub AfricainClub Africain - US Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane1x vip waiting
09/06 17:00GuatemalaMalacatecoMalacateco - Santa Lucia1-2Santa Lucia12 vip correct
09/06 17:00ChileUniversidad de CUniversidad de C - Colo Colo1-1Colo Colo121.23 vip wrong
09/06 17:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - AD San Carlos4-0AD San Carlos121.27 vip correct
09/06 17:00MexicoCF AtlanteCF Atlante - Leones Negros Ud0-1Leones Negros Ud1x vip wrong
09/06 18:00HollandHelmond SportHelmond Sport - NAC Breda0-2NAC Bredax21.12 vip correct
09/06 18:00BrazilReal NoroesteReal Noroeste - Aquidauanense3-1Aquidauanensex vip wrong
09/06 18:15EcuadorDelfinDelfin - Deportivo Cuenca2-1Deportivo Cuenca1x1.13 vip correct
09/06 18:30EgyptZamalekZamalek - El Gaish1-0El Gaish1 vip correct
09/06 18:30BrazilYpiranga FCYpiranga FC - Tombense2-0Tombense121.36 vip correct
09/06 18:30EuropeSan Marino U21San Marino U21 - Greece U210-1Greece U2121.02 vip correct
09/06 18:45EuropeMaltaMalta - Latvia1-1Latvia1x1.58 vip correct
09/06 18:45EuropeSpainSpain - Ukraine4-0Ukraine11.40 vip correct
09/06 18:45EuropeSwitzerlandSwitzerland - Germany1-1Germany121.28 vip wrong
09/06 18:45EuropeSerbiaSerbia - Turkey0-0Turkey121.30 vip wrong
09/06 18:45EuropeKosovoKosovo - Greece1-2Greece121.38 vip correct
09/06 19:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Bahia(BA)2-2Bahia(BA)11.50 vip wrong
09/06 19:00BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Fluminense RJ3-1Fluminense RJ121.27 vip correct
09/06 19:00CanadaPacific FCPacific FC - FC Edmonton2-1FC Edmonton1 vip correct
09/06 19:00BrazilBoa EcBoa Ec - Brusque FC0-1Brusque FCx vip wrong
09/06 19:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Volta Redonda1-1Volta Redonda1x vip correct
09/06 19:00BrazilTocantinopolisTocantinopolis - Brasiliense1-0Brasiliense12 vip correct
09/06 19:00BrazilBare RRBare RR - Ypiranga AP3-0Ypiranga APx2 vip wrong
09/06 20:00BrazilRemo Belem (PA)Remo Belem (PA) - SC Paysandu Para0-1SC Paysandu Para121.30 vip correct
09/06 20:00Costa RicaADR JicaralADR Jicaral - Limon FC0-2Limon FC11.65 vip wrong
09/06 20:30EcuadorAucasAucas - Guayaquil City3-1Guayaquil City11.43 vip correct
09/06 21:00BrazilVasco da GamaVasco da Gama - Athletico-PR1-0Athletico-PR12 vip correct
09/06 21:00ParaguaySan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Sol de America1-1Sol de Americax3.35 vip correct
09/06 21:00BrazilFerroviario CEFerroviario CE - Manaus1-1Manaus12 vip wrong
09/06 21:00GuatemalaAntigua GFCAntigua GFC - Club Comunicacio1-1Club Comunicacio12 vip wrong
09/06 21:00ChileNublenseNublense - Santiago Morning2-1Santiago Morning1x1.26 vip correct
09/06 22:00BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Gremio RS1-1Gremio RS121.32 vip wrong
09/06 23:00United StatesD.C. UnitedD.C. United - New York City (U0-0New York City (U121.27 vip wrong
09/06 23:00United StatesNew York Red BulNew York Red Bul - Philadelphia Uni0-3Philadelphia Uni1x1.32 vip wrong
09/06 23:00EcuadorClub Sport EmeleClub Sport Emele - Ind. del Valle2-2Ind. del Valle121.29 vip wrong
09/06 23:30United StatesChicago FireChicago Fire - New England Revo1-2New England Revo121.29 vip correct
09/06 23:30United StatesColumbus CrewColumbus Crew - Cincinnati3-0Cincinnati11.60 vip correct
09/06 23:30BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Mineiro0-1Atletico Mineiro121.27 vip correct
09/06 23:30BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Goias2-1Goias121.29 vip correct
09/06 23:30ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - Cerro Porteno1-3Cerro Porteno121.20 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of September 06, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team