09/16 00:00 | | HFX Wanderers | HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC | 0-5 | Pacific FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/16 00:05 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Venados | 2-0 | Venados | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 00:30 | | Binacional | Binacional - LDU Quito | 0-1 | LDU Quito | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 00:30 | | Santos | Santos - Olimpia Asuncion | 0-0 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 00:30 | | Sao Bento | Sao Bento - Taubate | 1-1 | Taubate | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 02:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - Las Vegas Lights | 3-2 | Las Vegas Lights | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 08:30 | | Hercules FC | Hercules FC - Baleares | 2-1 | Baleares | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 09:00 | | Extremadura | Extremadura - Cacereno | 5-0 | Cacereno | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 09:00 | | Busan I'Park | Busan I'Park - Gangwon FC | 1-2 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita | 2-3 | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | Cerezo Osaka | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | Qingdao Huanghai | Qingdao Huanghai - Chongqing Lifan | 0-3 | Chongqing Lifan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - FC Seoul | 1-0 | FC Seoul | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:00 | | Suwon Samsung Bl | Suwon Samsung Bl - Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | Pohang Steelers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
|
09/16 10:30 | | Sagan Tosu | Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sappor | 0-2 | Consadole Sappor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 10:30 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 11:00 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 3-2 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - The Cong | 1-2 | The Cong | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:00 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang | 1-1 | Shijiazhuang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:00 | | KuruvchiKokand19 | KuruvchiKokand19 - Metallurg Bekaba | 0-2 | Metallurg Bekaba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:00 | | E.Gawafel.S.Gafs | E.Gawafel.S.Gafs - U.S.Monastir | 2-3 | U.S.Monastir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:00 | | Kalaa Sport | Kalaa Sport - Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | Esperance Sporti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Sfaxien | 0-1 | Sfaxien | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - Ho Chi Minh | 5-1 | Ho Chi Minh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 12:30 | | Mashal Muborak | Mashal Muborak - Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-2 | Kuruvchi Bunyodk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 13:00 | | Ilirija | Ilirija - Domzale | 0-6 | Domzale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 13:00 | | Melipilla | Melipilla - Cobreloa | 1-1 | Cobreloa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Piacenza | 3-1 | Piacenza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Pordenone Calcio | 2-2 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | KPV Kokkola | KPV Kokkola - Mypa | 6-0 | Mypa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | US Tataouine | US Tataouine - Chebba | 0-0 | Chebba | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Besenova | Besenova - SKM Puchov | 2-1 | SKM Puchov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Druzstevnik Jaco | Druzstevnik Jaco - Sport Podbrezova | 0-4 | Sport Podbrezova | 2-5 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Lokomotiva Kosic | Lokomotiva Kosic - Slavia TU Kosice | 1-2 | Slavia TU Kosice | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Namestovo | Namestovo - MSK Zilina | 0-7 | MSK Zilina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Rohoznik | Rohoznik - Malacky | 6-1 | Malacky | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Spisske Podhradi | Spisske Podhradi - Trebisov | 2-1 | Trebisov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Zvolen | Zvolen - Nitra | 0-5 | Nitra | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Modra | Modra - Komarno | 1-6 | Komarno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Raca | Raca - Pohronie | 0-6 | Pohronie | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Rimavska Sobota | Rimavska Sobota - VSS Kosice | 0-7 | VSS Kosice | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Zvoncin | Zvoncin - Trnava | 1-10 | Trnava | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Debreceni EAC | Debreceni EAC - Kazincbarcikai | 0-1 | Kazincbarcikai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Szentlorinc SE | 0-0 | Szentlorinc SE | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Haladas | 2-1 | Haladas | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | SK Cesky Brod | SK Cesky Brod - Chlumec nad Cidl | 0-3 | Chlumec nad Cidl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Domazlice | Domazlice - Usti nad Labem | 2-0 | Usti nad Labem | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Frenstat p. R. | Frenstat p. R. - Banik Ostrava | 0-4 | Banik Ostrava | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Hlubina | Hlubina - MFK Karvina | 0-6 | MFK Karvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Hlucin | Hlucin - Trinec | 0-3 | Trinec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Sokol Hostoun | Sokol Hostoun - Mlada Boleslav | 0-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Motorlet Prague | Motorlet Prague - Chrudim | 0-3 | Chrudim | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Petrkovice | Petrkovice - Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | Sigma Olomouc | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Rosice | Rosice - Brno | 0-3 | Brno | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Jiskra Usti nad | Jiskra Usti nad - Tescoma Zlin | 1-0 | Tescoma Zlin | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Velke Mezirici | Velke Mezirici - SK Prostejov | 0-3 | SK Prostejov | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Loko Vltavin | Loko Vltavin - Marila Pribram | 0-3 | Marila Pribram | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Vyskov | Vyskov - Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | Synot Slovacko | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | SK Vysoke Myto | SK Vysoke Myto - Prepere | 1-2 | Prepere | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Aritma Praha | Aritma Praha - Dukla Prague | 0-3 | Dukla Prague | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Srbice | Srbice - FK Graffin Vlasi | 0-3 | FK Graffin Vlasi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | Velvary | Velvary - Bohemians 1905 | 0-2 | Bohemians 1905 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:00 | | SC Znojmo | SC Znojmo - Lisen | 0-3 | Lisen | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | Olimpik Sarajevo | Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo | 1-3 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Debreceni VSC | 1-3 | Debreceni VSC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | Bijelo Brdo | Bijelo Brdo - Solin | 3-1 | Solin | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Osijek 2 | 0-1 | Osijek 2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | Kustosija | Kustosija - Dubrava | 0-0 | Dubrava | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 14:30 | | D. Zagreb 2 | D. Zagreb 2 - Rudes | 3-0 | Rudes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:00 | | Omonia Nicosia F | Omonia Nicosia F - Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | Crvena Zvezda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Karaiskakis | 1-0 | Karaiskakis | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:00 | | ND Gorica | ND Gorica - Triestina | 0-2 | Triestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:00 | | Palestino | Palestino - Municipal Iquiqu | 2-0 | Municipal Iquiqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | ACD Virtus Entel | ACD Virtus Entel - Lucchese | 1-1 | Lucchese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | AC Kajaani | AC Kajaani - Mikkelin Kissat | 0-0 | Mikkelin Kissat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | Jaro | Jaro - Ekenas | 4-2 | Ekenas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - Gnistan Helsinki | 4-0 | Gnistan Helsinki | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | MuSa | MuSa - SJK Akatemia | 3-2 | SJK Akatemia | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
|
09/16 15:30 | | Vaasa VPS | Vaasa VPS - AC Oulu | 1-2 | AC Oulu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | Pescara | Pescara - Ternana | 1-0 | Ternana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | Flora Tallinn II | Flora Tallinn II - Vandra JK Vaprus | 4-1 | Vandra JK Vaprus | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | FHK Liepajas Met | FHK Liepajas Met - Spartaks Jurmala | 3-2 | Spartaks Jurmala | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Skive IK | 2-0 | Skive IK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Thoi Lakatamias | 4-0 | Thoi Lakatamias | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | PAEEK | PAEEK - Doxa Katokopias | 2-1 | Doxa Katokopias | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Omonoia Psevda | 5-0 | Omonoia Psevda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | Ayia Napa | Ayia Napa - AEP Paphos | 1-5 | AEP Paphos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - Smouha SC | 1-2 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Progres Niederco | Progres Niederco - Willem II | 0-5 | Willem II | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Salamanca | Salamanca - Atletico Astorga | 0-0 | Atletico Astorga | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Koge BK | 1-0 | Koge BK | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Viborg | Viborg - Kolding FC | 4-2 | Kolding FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Thor Akureyri | Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Olafsvi | 1-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | IBV Vestmannaeyj | IBV Vestmannaeyj - Leiknir F | | Leiknir F | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 16:30 | | Vestri | Vestri - Magni | | Magni | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Ferencvaros | Ferencvaros - Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dinamo Brest | 1-0 | Dinamo Brest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Molde | 0-0 | Molde | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Lech Poznan | 0-3 | Lech Poznan | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Barcelona | Barcelona - Girona | 3-1 | Girona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - CD Coria | 3-1 | CD Coria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | IK Brage | IK Brage - GAIS Goteborg | 2-1 | GAIS Goteborg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Dalkurd FF | 2-1 | Dalkurd FF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Halmstads | Halmstads - Umea FC | 4-0 | Umea FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Jonkopings Sodra | Jonkopings Sodra - Orgryte | 2-0 | Orgryte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Akropolis IF | 1-2 | Akropolis IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Chrobry Glogow | Chrobry Glogow - Radomiak Radom | 1-2 | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Iskra Danilov | 3-2 | FK Iskra Danilov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 2-1 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Bodajk FC Siofok | 1-1 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Bekescsaba | 0-0 | Bekescsaba | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Csakvari TK | 2-1 | Csakvari TK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Budaorsi SC | 0-1 | Budaorsi SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Hassleholms IF | Hassleholms IF - Rappe GOIF | 0-0 | Rappe GOIF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Union Gurten | Union Gurten - Rheindorf Altach | 1-3 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | NK Medjimurje Ca | NK Medjimurje Ca - Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | Hrvatski dragovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | Zapresic | Zapresic - Orijent | 1-2 | Orijent | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:00 | | W.B.A | W.B.A - Harrogate Town | 3-0 | Harrogate Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:10 | | Widzew lodz | Widzew lodz - LKS Lodz | 0-2 | LKS Lodz | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:30 | | CA Bembibre | CA Bembibre - Cultural Leonesa | 2-6 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:30 | | Stade Nyonnais | Stade Nyonnais - Zurich II | 1-1 | Zurich II | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 17:45 | | Stomil Olsztyn | Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole | 0-1 | Odra Opole | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:00 | | B36 Torshavn | B36 Torshavn - The New Saints | 1-1 | The New Saints | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:00 | | Orihuela CF | Orihuela CF - Real Murcia | 0-1 | Real Murcia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:00 | | Santiago Morning | Santiago Morning - San Marcos de Ar | 0-1 | San Marcos de Ar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Fulham | 0-1 | Fulham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:15 | | Sion II | Sion II - Breitenrain | 0-1 | Breitenrain | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:30 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Young Boys | 3-0 | Young Boys | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:30 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - Pyramids | 0-2 | Pyramids | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:30 | | Rentistas | Rentistas - CA River Plate | 2-1 | CA River Plate | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:45 | | Kettering Town | Kettering Town - Hemel Hempstead | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:45 | | Saint Mirren | Saint Mirren - Celtic FC | 1-2 | Celtic FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:45 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Northampton Town | 4-0 | Northampton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:45 | | Leeds United | Leeds United - Hull City | 1-1 | Hull City | 5-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 18:45 | | Southampton | Southampton - Brentford | 0-2 | Brentford | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 19:00 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Metz | 1-0 | Metz | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 19:15 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Afturelding | 1-2 | Afturelding | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 19:15 | | Everton | Everton - Salford City | 3-0 | Salford City | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 21:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - ADR Jicaral | 2-2 | ADR Jicaral | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 22:00 | | Ponte Preta | Ponte Preta - America MG | 2-2 | America MG | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 22:00 | | CF Atlante | CF Atlante - Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | Cimarrones de So | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 22:15 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Cuiabá Esporte | 1-2 | Cuiabá Esporte | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 22:15 | | Estudiantes Meri | Estudiantes Meri - Alianza Lima | 3-2 | Alianza Lima | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 22:15 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - America de Cali | 4-3 | America de Cali | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
09/16 23:00 | | Hartford Athleti | Hartford Athleti - New York Red Bul | 3-1 | New York Red Bul | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
09/16 23:00 | | Indy Eleven | Indy Eleven - Louisville City | 0-2 | Louisville City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 23:30 | | Atlanta United 2 | Atlanta United 2 - VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-2 | VSI Tampa Bay FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 23:30 | | Miami FC | Miami FC - Birmingham City | 0-4 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
09/16 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Loudoun | 4-0 | Loudoun | 1-1 | |
|
|
|