10/06 00:15 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Danubio FC | 0-0 | Danubio FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 01:05 | | Fortaleza F.C | Fortaleza F.C - Deportes Quindio | 1-0 | Deportes Quindio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 07:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Happy Valley | 4-0 | Happy Valley | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 11:00 | | Hirnyk-Sport | Hirnyk-Sport - Nyva Ternopil | 4-1 | Nyva Ternopil | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 12:00 | | FK Avanhard Kram | FK Avanhard Kram - MFK Mikolaiv | 0-1 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 12:00 | | Veres Rivne | Veres Rivne - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-1 | Kremin Kremenchu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 13:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-1 | Ahrobiznes Voloc | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | IF Skjold Birker | IF Skjold Birker - Nykobing Falster | 0-6 | Nykobing Falster | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Hedensted | Hedensted - Viborg | 1-1 | Viborg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Kjellerup | Kjellerup - Brabrand | 2-4 | Brabrand | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | Ledoje-Smorum | Ledoje-Smorum - Roskilde | 2-1 | Roskilde | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:00 | | FC Sydvest | FC Sydvest - Randers FC | 1-4 | Randers FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 14:30 | | Prykarpattya Iva | Prykarpattya Iva - Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | Chernomorets Ode | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Parnu | 1-1 | Parnu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | FC Nomme United | FC Nomme United - FC Maardu | 6-0 | FC Maardu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Al-Ahli (BHR) | Al-Ahli (BHR) - Al-Shabbab | | Al-Shabbab | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Al-Hidd | Al-Hidd - Busaiteen | | Busaiteen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Manama Club | Manama Club - Al-Muharraq | | Al-Muharraq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Viby IF | Viby IF - Skive IK | 1-2 | Skive IK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - SK Prostejov | 6-0 | SK Prostejov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Jammerbugt | Jammerbugt - Middelfart G og | 2-1 | Middelfart G og | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | CS Mioveni | CS Mioveni - Turnu Magurele | 0-0 | Turnu Magurele | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Shrewsbury Town | Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 16:30 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Milton Keynes Do | 2-3 | Milton Keynes Do | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | UD Marbella | UD Marbella - Sevilla FC B | 2-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Hassleholms IF | Hassleholms IF - Halmstads | 1-5 | Halmstads | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Fulham U21 | 4-2 | Fulham U21 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 17:30 | | GOES | GOES - ODIN | 1-1 | ODIN | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | De Treffers | De Treffers - Barendrecht | 1-1 | Barendrecht | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Excelsior Maassl | Excelsior Maassl - Ter Leede | 4-1 | Ter Leede | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Harkemase Boys | Harkemase Boys - Flevo Boys | 5-2 | Flevo Boys | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | HHC Hardenberg | HHC Hardenberg - GVVV | 2-2 | GVVV | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Lisse | Lisse - Stedoco | 0-3 | Stedoco | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Spakenburg | Spakenburg - AFC | 0-1 | AFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Sparta Nijkerk | Sparta Nijkerk - Rijnsburgse Boys | 2-3 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Staphorst | Staphorst - ASWH | 5-2 | ASWH | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | VV DOVO | VV DOVO - DVS 33 Ermelo | 0-1 | DVS 33 Ermelo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | El-Entag El-Harb | El-Entag El-Harb - Ismaily | 0-1 | Ismaily | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | Plaza Colonia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Accrington Stanl | Accrington Stanl - Blackpool | 1-1 | Blackpool | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Cambridge United | 2-4 | Cambridge United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Forest Green Rov | Forest Green Rov - West Bromwich U2 | 3-0 | West Bromwich U2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Gillingham | 2-0 | Gillingham | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - AFC Wimbledon | 2-0 | AFC Wimbledon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Lincoln City | 1-3 | Lincoln City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Newport | Newport - Norwich City U21 | 0-5 | Norwich City U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Oxford United | Oxford United - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Sunderland | Sunderland - Carlisle United | 5-3 | Carlisle United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Exeter City | 3-4 | Exeter City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Port Vale | 1-3 | Port Vale | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Bradford City | Bradford City - Wolverhampton U2 | 1-1 | Wolverhampton U2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Northampton Town | Northampton Town - Southampton U21 | 5-0 | Southampton U21 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Beaconsfield SYC | 1-1 | Beaconsfield SYC | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:30 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Biggleswade Town | 1-1 | Biggleswade Town | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Bishops Stortfor | Bishops Stortfor - Folkestone | 1-1 | Folkestone | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Carshalton | 2-1 | Carshalton | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - lewes | 1-1 | lewes | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Brightlingsea | 2-0 | Brightlingsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Hornchurch | Hornchurch - Wingate Finchley | 2-3 | Wingate Finchley | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Horsham | Horsham - Enfield Town | 5-2 | Enfield Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Worthing | 4-3 | Worthing | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Margate | Margate - Cheshunt | 0-2 | Cheshunt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Merstham | Merstham - Kingstonian | 1-2 | Kingstonian | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Potters Bar Town | Potters Bar Town - Cray Wanderers | 3-0 | Cray Wanderers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Barry Town AFC | Barry Town AFC - Cardiff Metropol | 1-0 | Cardiff Metropol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Connahs Quay Tow | Connahs Quay Tow - Caernarfon | 3-1 | Caernarfon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Druids (Wal) | Druids (Wal) - Aberystwyth Town | 0-4 | Aberystwyth Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Pen-y-Bont FC | 0-4 | Pen-y-Bont FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | The New Saints | The New Saints - Newtown AFC | 2-0 | Newtown AFC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Aldershot Town | Aldershot Town - Sutton United | 1-2 | Sutton United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Bromley | Bromley - Dover Athletic | 4-1 | Dover Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Chesterfield | Chesterfield - Hartlepool Unite | 1-2 | Hartlepool Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Dagenham Redbrid | Dagenham Redbrid - Barnet | 1-2 | Barnet | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Eastleigh | Eastleigh - Torquay United | 2-1 | Torquay United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Kings Lynn | 2-3 | Kings Lynn | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Solihull Moors | Solihull Moors - Wrexham | 1-0 | Wrexham | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Halifax Town | 2-1 | Halifax Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Weymouth | Weymouth - Woking | 0-1 | Woking | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Wealdstone FC | 2-2 | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Telford United | Telford United - Brackley Town | 3-0 | Brackley Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Kettering Town | 3-1 | Kettering Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Guiseley | Guiseley - Blyth Spartans | 4-0 | Blyth Spartans | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Chester FC | 1-2 | Chester FC | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Leamington | Leamington - Boston United | 0-4 | Boston United | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Southport | Southport - Hereford United | 0-0 | Hereford United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | York City | York City - Chorley FC | 3-1 | Chorley FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Darlington | 1-0 | Darlington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Spennymoor Town | Spennymoor Town - Farsley Celtic | 2-1 | Farsley Celtic | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels | 0-2 | Tonbridge Angels | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Ebbsfleet United | 0-3 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Dartford | Dartford - Chelmsford City | 1-0 | Chelmsford City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Chippenham Town | 3-0 | Chippenham Town | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Welling United | 2-1 | Welling United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Bath City | 2-0 | Bath City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Hemel Hempstead | 1-0 | Hemel Hempstead | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Hampton Richmond | 1-0 | Hampton Richmond | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Dorking Wanderer | 0-3 | Dorking Wanderer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Ayr Utd. | 2-5 | Ayr Utd. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Annan Athletic | Annan Athletic - Hamilton Academi | 3-1 | Hamilton Academi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Dunfermline Athl | 0-1 | Dunfermline Athl | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Dundee | Dundee - Forfar Athletic | 3-0 | Forfar Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | East Fife | East Fife - Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Livingston | 1-5 | Livingston | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - Kilmarnock | 3-0 | Kilmarnock | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Hearts | Hearts - Inverness | 1-0 | Inverness | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Queen of South | 2-2 | Queen of South | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Arbroath | 1-2 | Arbroath | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Aston Villa U21 | 3-0 | Aston Villa U21 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Harrogate Town | Harrogate Town - Leicester City U | 3-1 | Leicester City U | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Oldham Athletic | Oldham Athletic - Doncaster Rovers | 2-0 | Doncaster Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Plymouth Argyle | 2-0 | Plymouth Argyle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Southend United | Southend United - Portsmouth | 0-3 | Portsmouth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Harrow Borough | Harrow Borough - Chesham United | 1-2 | Chesham United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Hendon | Hendon - Hayes Yeading Un | 1-1 | Hayes Yeading Un | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Poole Town | Poole Town - Truro City | 2-1 | Truro City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Swindon Supermar | Swindon Supermar - Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Wimborne Town | Wimborne Town - Farnborough Town | 2-1 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Yate Town | Yate Town - Tiverton Town | 0-3 | Tiverton Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Barwell | Barwell - Alvechurch | 0-5 | Alvechurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Tamworth | 2-2 | Tamworth | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Hednesford Town | Hednesford Town - Coalville | 0-3 | Coalville | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Rushden Diamonds | 2-2 | Rushden Diamonds | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Nuneaton Borough | Nuneaton Borough - Banbury United | 1-2 | Banbury United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Kings Langley | 1-1 | Kings Langley | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Rushall Olympic | 3-3 | Rushall Olympic | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 18:45 | | Stratford Town | Stratford Town - Stourbridge | 2-1 | Stourbridge | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Helmond Sport | Helmond Sport - Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-5 | Cambuur Leeuwaar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 19:00 | | Independiente Sa | Independiente Sa - Alianza Petroler | 4-1 | Alianza Petroler | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:00 | | Chapecoense SC | Chapecoense SC - Botafogo SP | 1-0 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 20:00 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - CRB AL | 1-0 | CRB AL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 21:00 | | CA Penarol | CA Penarol - CA Progreso | 2-1 | CA Progreso | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 21:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Deportivo Pereir | 2-2 | Deportivo Pereir | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:00 | | Sao Caetano | Sao Caetano - Marcilio Dias SC | 0-0 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:15 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - Brasil De Pelota | 2-1 | Brasil De Pelota | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:15 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Figueirense | 3-0 | Figueirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - Cuiabá Esporte | 1-1 | Cuiabá Esporte | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:15 | | Parana PR | Parana PR - Nautico Capibari | 0-0 | Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/06 22:15 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - America MG | 1-2 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 23:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Central SC | 0-0 | Central SC | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/06 23:05 | | Deportes Tolima | Deportes Tolima - Millonarios | 2-2 | Millonarios | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/06 23:15 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Centro Atletico | 1-2 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|