10/11 00:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Goias | 3-0 | Goias | home score | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 00:00 | | Chalatenango | Chalatenango - Atletico Marte | | Atletico Marte | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 00:30 | | North Texas | North Texas - Richmond Kickers | 2-1 | Richmond Kickers | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | Reno | Reno - LA Galaxy 2 | 4-1 | LA Galaxy 2 | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | San Antonio | San Antonio - New Mexico | 0-0 | New Mexico | goals | 1.56 |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - UPNFM | 3-1 | UPNFM | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:00 | | CD Vida | CD Vida - Marathon | 0-1 | Marathon | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:10 | | Atletico Naciona | Atletico Naciona - Atletico Junior | 2-2 | Atletico Junior | 1x | 1.21 |
|
|
|
10/11 01:15 | | A.D. Isidro Meta | A.D. Isidro Meta - CD FAS | 3-1 | CD FAS | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 01:30 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - FC Tulsa | 2-2 | FC Tulsa | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 02:00 | | Vancouver Whitec | Vancouver Whitec - Real Salt Lake | 2-1 | Real Salt Lake | goals | 1.57 |
|
|
|
10/11 02:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Correcaminos UAT | 0-0 | Correcaminos UAT | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 02:30 | | FC Tucson | FC Tucson - Greenville | 2-2 | Greenville | 1x | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/11 02:30 | | Phoenix Rising | Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Repub | 0-0 | Sacramento Repub | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 04:00 | | Wollongong Wolve | Wollongong Wolve - Manly United | 5-2 | Manly United | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 04:00 | | Rockdale City Su | Rockdale City Su - North Shore Mari | 2-1 | North Shore Mari | goals | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/11 05:00 | | Machida | Machida - Kanazawa | 2-2 | Kanazawa | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Lambton J. | 1-1 | Lambton J. | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Edgeworth E. | Edgeworth E. - Adamstown Rosebu | 9-0 | Adamstown Rosebu | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Lake Macquarie | Lake Macquarie - Charlestown Azzu | 1-2 | Charlestown Azzu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 06:00 | | Valentine | Valentine - Newcastle Olympi | 0-3 | Newcastle Olympi | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Tokyo Verdy | Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | Fagiano Okayama | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Eastern AA | Eastern AA - Guangzhou Fuli F | 0-0 | Guangzhou Fuli F | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Happy Valley | Happy Valley - Kitchee | 0-4 | Kitchee | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 07:00 | | Southern Distric | Southern Distric - Lee Man Warriors | 0-4 | Lee Man Warriors | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:00 | | Ming Chuan Unive | Ming Chuan Unive - Hang Yuen | 2-3 | Hang Yuen | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:00 | | Taipei Tatung | Taipei Tatung - NTUS | 3-1 | NTUS | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:00 | | Taiwan Steel | Taiwan Steel - Taichung | 2-1 | Taichung | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:15 | | Slavia Prague B | Slavia Prague B - Pribram B | 2-1 | Pribram B | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:15 | | Sparta Praha B | Sparta Praha B - Sokol Hostoun | 4-1 | Sokol Hostoun | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:15 | | Dukla Prague B | Dukla Prague B - Liberec B | 0-4 | Liberec B | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 08:30 | | Viktoria Plzen B | Viktoria Plzen B - Povltavska FA | 2-1 | Povltavska FA | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 09:30 | | Cf platges de ca | Cf platges de ca - CF Intercity | 0-0 | CF Intercity | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Levadia U21 | 0-6 | Levadia U21 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Parnu | Parnu - Flora Tallinn II | 2-3 | Flora Tallinn II | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Quang Nam | 4-1 | Quang Nam | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Castellon | 1-1 | Castellon | goals | 2.45 |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Mallorca | 0-1 | Mallorca | 1 | 3.33 |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Juventude de Evo | Juventude de Evo - Academica Coimbr | 1-3 | Academica Coimbr | 1x | 2.01 |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Las Rozas | Las Rozas - Salamanca | 1-1 | Salamanca | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Rapido de Bouzas | Rapido de Bouzas - UD Melilla | 1-4 | UD Melilla | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Tenisca | Tenisca - Racing de Ferrol | 2-2 | Racing de Ferrol | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Unionistas de Sa | 0-1 | Unionistas de Sa | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 10:00 | | Taipower | Taipower - Red Lions | 1-0 | Red Lions | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 10:40 | | Korona Kielce | Korona Kielce - Odra Opole | 0-2 | Odra Opole | over | 2.33 |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Unterhaching | Unterhaching - SV Meppen | 2-1 | SV Meppen | x2 | 1.62 |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - Chernomorets Ode | 1-1 | Chernomorets Ode | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Oshmyany | Oshmyany - Naftan Novopoloc | 5-1 | Naftan Novopoloc | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Assyriska IK | 1-0 | Assyriska IK | over | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Brommapojkarna | 0-0 | Brommapojkarna | goals | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Naesby | 4-2 | Naesby | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Skovshoved | 3-2 | Skovshoved | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 11:30 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Aarhus Fremad | 3-0 | Aarhus Fremad | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Viktoria koln | Viktoria koln - Ingolstadt | 2-0 | Ingolstadt | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | MFK Mikolaiv | MFK Mikolaiv - Hirnyk-Sport | 6-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Obolon Brovar | 2-1 | Obolon Brovar | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | FK Orsha | FK Orsha - Lokomotiv Gomel | 0-2 | Lokomotiv Gomel | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Eskilsminne IF | Eskilsminne IF - Landskrona BoIS | 0-1 | Landskrona BoIS | goals | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Motala AIF FK | Motala AIF FK - Lindome GIF | 1-2 | Lindome GIF | x2 | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - Sollentuna Unite | 2-2 | Sollentuna Unite | goals | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Sandvikens IF | Sandvikens IF - IFK Berga | 3-0 | IFK Berga | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Haninge | 5-2 | Haninge | x2 | 1.70 |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Munsingen | Munsingen - Bellinzona | 2-2 | Bellinzona | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Dunaivtsi | Dunaivtsi - FC Karpaty Lviv | 2-0 | FC Karpaty Lviv | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | Gemert | Gemert - GVV Unitas | 3-2 | GVV Unitas | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:00 | | JOS Watergraafsm | JOS Watergraafsm - Westlandia | 2-1 | Westlandia | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - GIF Sundsvall | 3-2 | GIF Sundsvall | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Krystal | Krystal - Volyn | 0-1 | Volyn | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Cambuur Leeuwaar | Cambuur Leeuwaar - Dordrecht | 5-0 | Dordrecht | 1 | 1.11 |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Salam Zgharta | Salam Zgharta - Nejmeh SC | 0-4 | Nejmeh SC | under | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Tripoli | Tripoli - Al-Safa | 0-3 | Al-Safa | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Malawi | Malawi - Zimbabwe | 0-0 | Zimbabwe | under | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | Blauw Geel | Blauw Geel - VV Dongen | 4-0 | VV Dongen | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | HSC 21 Brein | HSC 21 Brein - ADO 20 Heemskerk | 1-1 | ADO 20 Heemskerk | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 12:30 | | OSS '20 | OSS '20 - UNA | 3-3 | UNA | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Ireland | Ireland - Wales | 0-0 | Wales | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan - Albania | 0-0 | Albania | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Elva | 0-0 | Elva | 1 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Kremin Kremenchu | Kremin Kremenchu - Prykarpattya Iva | 0-1 | Prykarpattya Iva | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Tvaakers IF | 2-0 | Tvaakers IF | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Torns IF | Torns IF - FC Trollhattan U | 3-0 | FC Trollhattan U | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sloga Kraljevo | Sloga Kraljevo - Buducnost Dobano | 1-0 | Buducnost Dobano | 1x | 1.48 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - Kedah | 2-3 | Kedah | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Terengganu | Terengganu - Pahang | 2-1 | Pahang | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Borgosesia | Borgosesia - Fossano | 2-1 | Fossano | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | ASD Bra | ASD Bra - Folgore Caratese | 0-0 | Folgore Caratese | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Chieri | Chieri - Arconatese | 1-1 | Arconatese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Sanremese | 1-2 | Sanremese | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Calvina | Calvina - Scanzorosciate | 1-1 | Scanzorosciate | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Tritium | Tritium - NibionnOggiono | 1-2 | NibionnOggiono | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Villa Alme | Villa Alme - Fanfulla | 2-1 | Fanfulla | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Adriese | Adriese - Bolzano | 1-0 | Bolzano | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Cartigliano | 0-2 | Cartigliano | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Feltre | Feltre - Belluno | 2-0 | Belluno | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Luparense Padova | Luparense Padova - Chions | 2-0 | Chions | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Mestre | Mestre - Delta Porto Toll | 1-0 | Delta Porto Toll | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Montebelluna | Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane | 0-1 | Cjarlins Muzane | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - ArzignanoChiampo | 1-1 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Union Clodiense | Union Clodiense - AC Este | 2-2 | AC Este | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Rimini | 1-1 | Rimini | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Prato | Prato - SCD Progresso | 1-1 | SCD Progresso | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sasso Marconi | Sasso Marconi - Real Forte Querc | 0-3 | Real Forte Querc | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Seravezza Pozzi | Seravezza Pozzi - AC Aglianese | 2-4 | AC Aglianese | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Foligno Calcio | Foligno Calcio - Cannara | 0-3 | Cannara | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Ostia Mare | Ostia Mare - Flaminia | 0-1 | Flaminia | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Pianese | Pianese - Grassina | 1-2 | Grassina | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Trestina | Trestina - Follonica Gavorr | 1-1 | Follonica Gavorr | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | UC Sinalunghese | UC Sinalunghese - Sangiovannese | 2-1 | Sangiovannese | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Agnonese | Agnonese - S. N. Notaresco | 0-3 | S. N. Notaresco | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | ASD Pineto Calci | ASD Pineto Calci - Vastogirardi | 2-1 | Vastogirardi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Castelfidardo | Castelfidardo - Campobasso | 1-1 | Campobasso | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Fiuggi | Fiuggi - Vastese | 1-0 | Vastese | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Giulianova | Giulianova - Recanatese | 0-1 | Recanatese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Rieti | Rieti - US Tolentino | 0-2 | US Tolentino | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Arzachena | Arzachena - SS Nola 1925 | 1-1 | SS Nola 1925 | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Latina | Latina - Calcio Giugliano | 5-1 | Calcio Giugliano | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Latte Dolce | 2-0 | Latte Dolce | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Muravera | Muravera - Nuova Florida | 1-1 | Nuova Florida | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Vis Artena | Vis Artena - FC Savoia 1908 | 1-4 | FC Savoia 1908 | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Audace Cerignola | Audace Cerignola - Francavilla | 0-1 | Francavilla | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | FB Brindisi 1912 | FB Brindisi 1912 - Nardo | 3-1 | Nardo | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Casarano | Casarano - Citta di Fasano | 2-0 | Citta di Fasano | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Picerno | Picerno - Altamura | 1-2 | Altamura | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Taranto Sport | 1-3 | Taranto Sport | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sorrento F.C. | Sorrento F.C. - Andria | 2-1 | Andria | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - Licata | 2-0 | Licata | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Cittanovese | Cittanovese - Marina di Ragusa | 2-0 | Marina di Ragusa | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Messina | Messina - Troina | 1-0 | Troina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Gelbison Cilento | Gelbison Cilento - Rende | 0-0 | Rende | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Rotonda | Rotonda - ACR Messina | 1-1 | ACR Messina | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Tanzania | Tanzania - Burundi | 0-1 | Burundi | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | South Africa | South Africa - Zambia | 1-2 | Zambia | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | OC Charleroi | OC Charleroi - Aalst | 1-1 | Aalst | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Renate AC | 0-1 | Renate AC | goals | 1.96 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Pro Patria | Pro Patria - Pistoiese | 0-0 | Pistoiese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Olbia | 1-1 | Olbia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Cesena | Cesena - Feralpisalo | 2-4 | Feralpisalo | under | 1.61 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Padova | 0-1 | Padova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Triestina | 3-0 | Triestina | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Perugia | 5-1 | Perugia | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Gubbio | 1-1 | Gubbio | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Virtus Francavil | 2-1 | Virtus Francavil | 12 | 1.28 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Teramo | 0-2 | Teramo | under | 1.00 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Palermo | Palermo - Avellino | 0-2 | Avellino | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Viterbese | Viterbese - Bari | 0-3 | Bari | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Vibonese | Vibonese - Catanzaro | 0-0 | Catanzaro | goals | 1.92 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | NK Dugopolje | NK Dugopolje - Croatia Zmijavci | 2-1 | Croatia Zmijavci | 12 | 1.30 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - Radnik Sesvete | 2-3 | Radnik Sesvete | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Arsenal Tivat | Arsenal Tivat - Ibar Rozaje | 1-1 | Ibar Rozaje | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - Bokelj Kotor | 1-1 | Bokelj Kotor | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Mornar | 2-3 | Mornar | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Jedinstvo Bijelo | Jedinstvo Bijelo - OSK Igalo | 0-0 | OSK Igalo | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | KOM Podgorica | KOM Podgorica - Drezga | 4-0 | Drezga | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Bratstvo Gracani | Bratstvo Gracani - Kakanj | 1-2 | Kakanj | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | GOSK Gabela | GOSK Gabela - Vis Simm-Bau | 1-0 | Vis Simm-Bau | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | TOSK Tesanj | TOSK Tesanj - Zivinice | 4-0 | Zivinice | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sokol Brozany | Sokol Brozany - Hradec Kralove B | 3-1 | Hradec Kralove B | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | SK Zapy | SK Zapy - Jiskra Usti nad | 3-1 | Jiskra Usti nad | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - FK Arendal | 0-1 | FK Arendal | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:15 | | Liverpool (URU) | Liverpool (URU) - Boston River | 3-2 | Boston River | 12 | 1.29 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Asane Fotball | Asane Fotball - Stjordals Blink | 2-1 | Stjordals Blink | 12 | 1.25 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Sandnes Ulf | 2-0 | Sandnes Ulf | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | KFUM Oslo | KFUM Oslo - Grorud | 3-1 | Grorud | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Oygarden | 3-0 | Oygarden | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Sogndal | Sogndal - Tromso | 1-1 | Tromso | 1x | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Strommen | Strommen - Kongsvinger | 0-0 | Kongsvinger | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 13:30 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Ranheim IL | 1-0 | Ranheim IL | 12 | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Lunds BK | 2-0 | Lunds BK | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - Taby | 3-0 | Taby | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Team TG FF | Team TG FF - Gefle IF | 1-5 | Gefle IF | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Malaga | Malaga - Las Palmas | 0-0 | Las Palmas | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Girona | 0-1 | Girona | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Limianos | Limianos - Aljustrelense | 1-1 | Aljustrelense | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Sao Martinho | Sao Martinho - Paredes | 1-2 | Paredes | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Vila Real | Vila Real - Casa Pia AC | 2-3 | Casa Pia AC | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Camara de Lobos | Camara de Lobos - Vizela | 0-2 | Vizela | 2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Carapinheirense | Carapinheirense - Pinhalnovense | 0-2 | Pinhalnovense | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Lusitano GC | Lusitano GC - Mortagua | 1-1 | Mortagua | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Moncarapachense | Moncarapachense - Anadia | 1-2 | Anadia | x2 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Oleiros | Oleiros - Mirandela | 3-2 | Mirandela | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Pero pinheiro | Pero pinheiro - Fafe | 0-1 | Fafe | 12 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Sanjoanense | Sanjoanense - Canelas 2010 | 0-0 | Canelas 2010 | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Sp. Espinho | Sp. Espinho - GD Chaves | 1-0 | GD Chaves | 1 | 5.20 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Clube Desportivo | Clube Desportivo - RD Agueda | 4-2 | RD Agueda | under | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Vitoria Sernache | Vitoria Sernache - Fabril Barreiro | 0-2 | Fabril Barreiro | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | CD Cerveira | CD Cerveira - Oriental | 0-2 | Oriental | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Moura | Moura - Beira Mar | 0-2 | Beira Mar | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | 1º Dezembro | 1º Dezembro - Uniao Leiria | 1-2 | Uniao Leiria | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Amora FC | Amora FC - Ferreiras | 0-0 | Ferreiras | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Loures | Loures - Gondomar | 0-2 | Gondomar | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Cray Wanderers | Cray Wanderers - Bishops Stortfor | 1-3 | Bishops Stortfor | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Heur Tongeren | Heur Tongeren - RUS Saint-Ghisla | 3-0 | RUS Saint-Ghisla | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Royal Knokke | Royal Knokke - Leuven | 0-2 | Leuven | 1 | 5.00 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Lommel SK | Lommel SK - Zelzate | 3-2 | Zelzate | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Olsa Brakel | Olsa Brakel - FCV Dender EH | 2-0 | FCV Dender EH | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | RAAL La Louviere | RAAL La Louviere - Jette | 2-0 | Jette | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Saint Gilloise | Saint Gilloise - KSK Heist | 4-0 | KSK Heist | 12 | 1.15 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | URSL Vise | URSL Vise - Dessel Sport | 1-1 | Dessel Sport | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Warnant | Warnant - RFC de Liege | 0-1 | RFC de Liege | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Hades | 5-1 | Hades | goals | 1.82 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:00 | | Seraing | Seraing - Blankenberge | 6-1 | Blankenberge | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 14:15 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Tromsdalen | 1-0 | Tromsdalen | goals | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/11 14:30 | | Asker | Asker - Bryne | 3-3 | Bryne | goals | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Ideal | Ideal - Merelinense | 0-0 | Merelinense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Gabon | Gabon - Benin | 0-2 | Benin | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:00 | | Torredonjimeno | Torredonjimeno - Recreativo Huelv | 1-0 | Recreativo Huelv | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Osters IF | 0-2 | Osters IF | goals | 1.68 |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Como | Como - Lecco | 0-3 | Lecco | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Pro Vercelli | Pro Vercelli - Lucchese | 2-1 | Lucchese | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Matelica | 2-1 | Matelica | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Virtus Verona | 0-3 | Virtus Verona | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Sambenedettese | 0-2 | Sambenedettese | 1x | 1.40 |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Imolese | Imolese - Carpi | 2-1 | Carpi | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Modena | Modena - Ravenna | 3-0 | Ravenna | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Ternana | 3-3 | Ternana | 12 | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/11 15:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Cavese | 0-0 | Cavese | 1x | 1.33 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Bosnia-Herzegovi | Bosnia-Herzegovi - Netherlands | 0-0 | Netherlands | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Croatia | Croatia - Sweden | 2-1 | Sweden | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | England | England - Belgium | 2-1 | Belgium | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Finland | Finland - Bulgaria | 2-0 | Bulgaria | 1 | 1.75 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Norway | Norway - Romania | 4-0 | Romania | over | 2.10 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Armenia | Armenia - Georgia | 2-2 | Georgia | 12 | 1.38 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Estonia | Estonia - FYR Macedonia | 3-3 | FYR Macedonia | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Lithuania | Lithuania - Belarus | 2-2 | Belarus | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Badajoz | Badajoz - Cordoba | 2-1 | Cordoba | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - Ciudad Real | 2-2 | Ciudad Real | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - SD Amorebieta | 1-2 | SD Amorebieta | over | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Albacete | 1-0 | Albacete | goals | 2.18 |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | FC Alverca | FC Alverca - Camacha | 2-1 | Camacha | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | Moralo | Moralo - UCAM Murcia | 1-2 | UCAM Murcia | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:00 | | CD Cruz Azul Hid | CD Cruz Azul Hid - Inter Playa Del | 2-1 | Inter Playa Del | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 16:30 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - FC Cartagena | 0-2 | FC Cartagena | 1x | 1.36 |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Malacateco | 0-1 | Malacateco | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Sporting San Jos | 2-0 | Sporting San Jos | 1x | 1.17 |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - CD Alacranes de | 0-1 | CD Alacranes de | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:00 | | Celaya FC | Celaya FC - Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | Cimarrones de So | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 17:30 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Piacenza | 1-1 | Piacenza | 1x | 1.14 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | EL Ahly | EL Ahly - Pyramids | 0-0 | Pyramids | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Bragantino | Bragantino - Independente | 2-0 | Independente | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Central SC | Central SC - Vitoria da Conqu | 1-1 | Vitoria da Conqu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:00 | | Bisceglie | Bisceglie - Turris | 0-1 | Turris | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Brusque FC | 1-1 | Brusque FC | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Guarany CE | Guarany CE - Floresta EC | 0-2 | Floresta EC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Nacional PR | Nacional PR - Bangu | 1-2 | Bangu | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Potiguar (RN) | Potiguar (RN) - ABC RN | 0-0 | ABC RN | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | SE Juventude | SE Juventude - Moto Clube | 4-1 | Moto Clube | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Tubarao | Tubarao - Marcilio Dias SC | 0-1 | Marcilio Dias SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Danubio FC | Danubio FC - Rentistas | 1-1 | Rentistas | over | 2.05 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - Cerro Largo | 2-0 | Cerro Largo | over | 1.88 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Nacional Montevi | Nacional Montevi - Deportivo Maldon | 1-1 | Deportivo Maldon | 12 | 1.19 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City | 1-1 | Montevideo City | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | France | France - Portugal | 0-0 | Portugal | goals | 1.72 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Iceland | Iceland - Denmark | 0-3 | Denmark | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Poland | Poland - Italy | 0-0 | Italy | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Israel | Israel - Czech Republic | 1-2 | Czech Republic | 12 | 1.32 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Northern Ireland | Northern Ireland - Austria | 0-1 | Austria | away score | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Russia | Russia - Turkey | 1-1 | Turkey | 1x | 1.26 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Scotland | Scotland - Slovakia | 1-0 | Slovakia | 12 | 1.35 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Serbia | Serbia - Hungary | 0-1 | Hungary | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Greece | Greece - Moldova | 2-0 | Moldova | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Kosovo | Kosovo - Slovenia | 0-1 | Slovenia | 1x | 1.41 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - River-PI | 3-1 | River-PI | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Pergolettese | Pergolettese - Grosseto | 1-2 | Grosseto | over | 2.35 |
|
|
|
10/11 18:45 | | Foggia | Foggia - Potenza | 2-0 | Potenza | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Fluminense RJ | Fluminense RJ - Bahia(BA) | 1-0 | Bahia(BA) | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Santos | Santos - Gremio RS | 2-1 | Gremio RS | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Oeste | Oeste - Cruzeiro | 0-0 | Cruzeiro | x2 | 1.18 |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Real Oviedo | Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijon | 1-0 | Sporting Gijon | under | 1.44 |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Cajazeirense de | Cajazeirense de - Campinense | 3-0 | Campinense | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Cascavel PR | Cascavel PR - Toledo | 3-1 | Toledo | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Itabaiana (SE) | Itabaiana (SE) - Frei Paulistano | 1-1 | Frei Paulistano | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Sinop | Sinop - Sao Raimundo (RR | 1-0 | Sao Raimundo (RR | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Union La Calera | Union La Calera - Palestino | 1-0 | Palestino | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/11 19:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Deportes Tolima | 0-3 | Deportes Tolima | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 19:05 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Xelaju MC | 5-0 | Xelaju MC | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 20:00 | | Forward Madison | Forward Madison - Union Omaha | 0-0 | Union Omaha | 1x | 1.58 |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | New York City (U | New York City (U - New England Revo | 1-2 | New England Revo | goals | 1.67 |
|
|
|
10/11 20:30 | | Cuautla | Cuautla - Canoneros Marina | 0-0 | Canoneros Marina | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | 11 Deportivo | 11 Deportivo - Sonsonate | 4-1 | Sonsonate | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Treze PB | 1-2 | Treze PB | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Santa Cruz RN | Santa Cruz RN - SC Paysandu Para | 2-1 | SC Paysandu Para | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Limon FC | Limon FC - Deportivo Sapris | 1-0 | Deportivo Sapris | x2 | 1.16 |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 1x | 1.47 |
|
|
|
10/11 21:00 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Venados | 1-0 | Venados | 1x | 1.43 |
|
|
|
10/11 21:15 | | Atletico Clube G | Atletico Clube G - Bragantino | 2-1 | Bragantino | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:15 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Botafogo RJ | 1-2 | Botafogo RJ | 1x | 1.27 |
|
|
|
10/11 21:15 | | Alianza FC | Alianza FC - Santa Tecla | 3-0 | Santa Tecla | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 21:30 | | Universidad de C | Universidad de C - Deportes La Sere | 3-0 | Deportes La Sere | 1 | 1.50 |
|
|
|
10/11 22:00 | | Mirassol | Mirassol - Ferroviaria SP | 1-0 | Ferroviaria SP | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:00 | | Rio Branco(AC) | Rio Branco(AC) - Vilhenense | 2-1 | Vilhenense | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 22:00 | | AD San Carlos | AD San Carlos - ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | ADR Jicaral | 1x | 1.24 |
|
|
|
10/11 22:00 | | CD Motagua | CD Motagua - Real Sociedad To | 2-1 | Real Sociedad To | goals | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | LA Galaxy | LA Galaxy - Seattle Sounders | 3-1 | Seattle Sounders | over | 1.45 |
|
|
|
10/11 23:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | Londrina (PR) | 1 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:05 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Patriotas FC | 3-0 | Patriotas FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - D.C. United | 2-1 | D.C. United | 1x | 1.13 |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Cincinnati | Cincinnati - Toronto FC | 0-1 | Toronto FC | under 3.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Philadelphia Uni | Philadelphia Uni - Montreal Impact | 2-1 | Montreal Impact | over 1.5 | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Sporting Kansas | Sporting Kansas - Nashville SC | 2-1 | Nashville SC | 1x | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Ceara | Ceara - Corinthians | 2-1 | Corinthians | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Internacional RS | Internacional RS - Athletico-PR | 2-1 | Athletico-PR | home score | |
|
|
|
10/11 23:30 | | Sampaio Correa | Sampaio Correa - Botafogo SP | 2-0 | Botafogo SP | under | |
|
|
|