user profile
englishenglish english
2020-12-02 14:42:56

Predictions October 31, 2020

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/31 00:00EcuadorDeportivo CuencaDeportivo Cuenca - CD El Nacional0-0CD El Nacional1x1.47 vip correct
10/31 00:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Portuguesa FC1-0Portuguesa FC121.5 vip correct
10/31 00:15ArgentinaTalleres CordobaTalleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys3-1Newells Old Boys1x1.62 vip correct
10/31 00:30BrazilCruzeiroCruzeiro - Parana PR2-0Parana PR1x1.20 vip correct
10/31 01:00ColombiaUnion MagdalenaUnion Magdalena - Valledupar FC0-1Valledupar FC121.28 vip correct
10/31 01:30MexicoNecaxaNecaxa - Toluca3-2Toluca121.30 vip correct
10/31 03:06MexicoClub TijuanaClub Tijuana - Pachuca0-2Pachuca121.38 vip correct
10/31 03:30MexicoJuarezJuarez - Queretaro FC1-0Queretaro FC12.50 vip correct
10/31 04:00JapanVegalta SendaiVegalta Sendai - Hiroshima Sanfre0-0Hiroshima Sanfre21.60 vip wrong
10/31 05:00JapanOita TrinitaOita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamon0-0Urawa Red Diamonx21.42 vip correct
10/31 06:00JapanShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC1-0Yokohama FC1x vip correct
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicGangwon FCGangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bl1-2Suwon Samsung Bl1x1.45 vip wrong
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicSeongnam Ilhwa CSeongnam Ilhwa C - Busan I'Park2-1Busan I'Park1x1.30 vip correct
10/31 06:00Korea RepublicFC SeoulFC Seoul - Incheon United0-1Incheon United1x1.50 vip wrong
10/31 07:00JapanKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse0-0Shimizu S-Pulse11.50 vip wrong
10/31 08:00JapanKashima AntlersKashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus0-2Nagoya Grampus12.00 vip wrong
10/31 08:30ChinaTianjin TedaTianjin Teda - Dalian Pro1-2Dalian Pro121.24 vip correct
10/31 09:00JapanKawasaki FrontalKawasaki Frontal - FC Tokyo2-1FC Tokyo121.22 vip correct
10/31 09:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus1-0Metaloglobus12 vip correct
10/31 09:00RomaniaACS Comuna ReceaACS Comuna Recea - Poli Timisoara3-3Poli Timisoarax2 vip correct
10/31 09:00RomaniaCSM SlatinaCSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau0-2Gloria Buzau1x vip wrong
10/31 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Turnu Magurele4-2Turnu Magurelex vip wrong
10/31 09:00RomaniaViitorul Tg. JiuViitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Unirea 2004 S3-1FC Unirea 2004 S1x vip correct
10/31 09:30SingaporeTampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata 2-0Albirex Niigata 1 vip correct
10/31 10:00JapanGamba OsakaGamba Osaka - Consadole Sappor2-1Consadole Sappor121.25 vip correct
10/31 10:00BelarusSlavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest1-1Dinamo Brest12 vip wrong
10/31 10:00VietnamSHB Da NangSHB Da Nang - Thanh Hoa3-3Thanh Hoa1 vip wrong
10/31 10:00VietnamHai PhongHai Phong - Quang Nam2-4Quang Nam1x vip wrong
10/31 10:00VietnamSong Lam Nghe AnSong Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh1-1Nam Dinh1 vip wrong
10/31 10:00ThailandChiangrai UnitedChiangrai United - Pathum United0-1Pathum United12 vip correct
10/31 10:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku2-1Sabah Baku1x vip correct
10/31 10:00TurkmeniaFC MERWFC MERW - FC Altyn Asyr1-3FC Altyn Asyr2 vip correct
10/31 10:00BelarusDnepr MogilevDnepr Mogilev - Molodechno4-0Molodechno12 vip correct
10/31 10:30RomaniaAcademica ClinceAcademica Clince - Sepsi2-0Sepsi2 vip wrong
10/31 10:30TurkeyGenclerbirligiGenclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep1-1B.B. Gaziantepx3.15 vip correct
10/31 10:45BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden0-0Kariana Erden12 vip wrong
10/31 11:00EstoniaKohtla-Jarve JK Kohtla-Jarve JK - Flora Tallinn IIFlora Tallinn II2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaLevadia U21Levadia U21 - Vaprus ParnuVaprus Parnu12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaVandra JK VaprusVandra JK Vaprus - Parnu1-4Parnu12 vip correct
10/31 11:00AustriaBW LinzBW Linz - Rapid Wien3-1Rapid Wien12 vip correct
10/31 11:00RussiaRubin KazanRubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula3-1Arsenal Tula1x1.19 vip correct
10/31 11:00LithuaniaRiteriaiRiteriai - FK PanevezysFK Panevezys1x vip waiting
10/31 11:00BelarusNaftan NovopolocNaftan Novopoloc - Volna Pinsk2-0Volna Pinsk121.42 vip correct
10/31 11:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00EstoniaJK Tallinna KaleJK Tallinna Kale - Trans Narva4-1Trans Narva1x2.50 vip correct
10/31 11:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legi0-0Tallinna JK Legi22.20 vip wrong
10/31 11:00EstoniaTulevik ViljandiTulevik Viljandi - Trans NarvaTrans Narvax2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00PortugalSC CovilhaSC Covilha - Porto B4-0Porto B121.32 vip correct
10/31 11:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Muang Thong Unit2-3Muang Thong Unit1 vip wrong
10/31 11:00ThailandRayong FCRayong FC - Trat FC2-1Trat FC12 vip correct
10/31 11:00GeorgiaKakheti TelaviKakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo TbiFC Saburtalo Tbi12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaChikhura SachkheChikhura Sachkhe - SamtrediaSamtredia12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaDinamo BatumiDinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv TbilisLokomotiv Tbilis12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi12 vip waiting
10/31 11:00GeorgiaMerani TbilisiMerani Tbilisi - Dila GoriDila Gori2 vip waiting
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaEnergetikEnergetik - Kopetdag Asgabat1-3Kopetdag Asgabat2 vip correct
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaFC AsgabatFC Asgabat - Sagadam1-0Sagadamx2 vip wrong
10/31 11:00TurkmeniaNebitciNebitci - Ahal1-2Ahal12 vip correct
10/31 11:00BelarusFK OsipovichiFK Osipovichi - Baranovici2-3Baranovici1 vip wrong
10/31 11:15BelarusKhimik SvetlogorKhimik Svetlogor - Granit Mikashevi0-0Granit Mikashevi1x vip correct
10/31 11:30ArmeniaGandzasar KapanGandzasar Kapan - FC Van1-3FC Van12 vip correct
10/31 11:30UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - VPK Agro3-1VPK Agrox vip wrong
10/31 11:30BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon FC2-1Smorgon FC1x vip correct
10/31 11:30ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Port MTI FC0-1Port MTI FC12 vip correct
10/31 11:30BurundiAtletico OlympicAtletico Olympic - Musongati1-0Musongatix vip wrong
10/31 11:35ChinaShandong LunengShandong Luneng - Hebei2-2Hebei121.21 vip wrong
10/31 12:00SwedenDegerforsDegerfors - Akropolis IF3-2Akropolis IF11.20 vip correct
10/31 12:00GermanyErzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel1-1Holstein Kiel121.33 vip wrong
10/31 12:00GermanyEintracht BraunsEintracht Brauns - Nurnberg3-2Nurnberg1x1.67 vip correct
10/31 12:00GermanySC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg3-1Jahn Regensburgx3.40 vip wrong
10/31 12:00GermanyVfL OsnabruckVfL Osnabruck - SV Sandhausen2-1SV Sandhausen121.35 vip correct
10/31 12:00PolandUnia JanikowoUnia Janikowo - LKS Lodz0-2LKS Lodz12 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - Olimpic Donetsk1-2Olimpic Donetsk121.26 vip correct
10/31 12:00BelarusFC Belshyna BabrFC Belshyna Babr - Shakhter Soligor1-5Shakhter Soligor21.17 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineAhrobiznes VolocAhrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya Iva3-0Prykarpattya Iva1 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineKrystalKrystal - Veres Rivne2-3Veres Rivne12 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineNyva TernopilNyva Ternopil - Kremin Kremenchu2-2Kremin Kremenchu1x vip correct
10/31 12:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - FC Slonim2-1FC Slonim1x vip correct
10/31 12:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - FC Trollhattan U5-2FC Trollhattan U121.24 vip correct
10/31 12:00SwedenLunds BKLunds BK - IFK Varnamo3-1IFK Varnamo121.15 vip correct
10/31 12:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Orebro Syrianska5-0Orebro Syrianska11.48 vip correct
10/31 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - FC Milsami1-1FC Milsami12 vip wrong
10/31 12:00SerbiaIndjijaIndjija - Metalac0-1Metalac12 vip correct
10/31 12:00DenmarkEsbjergEsbjerg - Fredericia3-1Fredericia121.30 vip correct
10/31 12:00UzbekistanNasaf QarshiNasaf Qarshi - KuruvchiKokand191-0KuruvchiKokand191 vip correct
10/31 12:00AzerbaijanZiraZira - Sabail0-0Sabail1x vip correct
10/31 12:00CroatiaOsijek 2Osijek 2 - Hajduk Split 2 (1-1Hajduk Split 2 (1x1.17 vip correct
10/31 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - AB Copenhagen0-2AB Copenhagen12 vip correct
10/31 12:00SyriaAl Shorta(SYR)Al Shorta(SYR) - Al-Wahda2-2Al-Wahda12 vip wrong
10/31 12:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Kryvbas2-2Kryvbasx2 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineEnerhiya Nova KaEnerhiya Nova Ka - Cherkashchyna-Ak2-2Cherkashchyna-Ak12 vip wrong
10/31 12:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Desna Chernihiv2-0Desna Chernihiv1x vip correct
10/31 12:00NorwayKvik HaldenKvik Halden - Fredrikstad2-4Fredrikstad21.88 vip correct
10/31 12:15SingaporeDPMM FCDPMM FC - Geylang United FGeylang United F1 vip waiting
10/31 12:15LebanonShabab Al GhazieShabab Al Ghazie - Al Ahed0-1Al Ahedx2 vip correct
10/31 12:30EnglandSheffield UnitedSheffield United - Manchester City0-1Manchester City21.27 vip correct
10/31 12:30EnglandBristol CityBristol City - Norwich City1-3Norwich City13.10 vip wrong
10/31 12:30SerbiaBorac CacakBorac Cacak - Dinamo Vranje0-1Dinamo Vranje1 vip wrong
10/31 12:30SerbiaDubocicaDubocica - Sloga Kraljevo0-0Sloga Kraljevo1x1.36 vip correct
10/31 12:30SerbiaLoznicaLoznica - Radnicki 1923 Kr3-1Radnicki 1923 Kr1x1.86 vip correct
10/31 12:30SerbiaZemunZemun - Zarkovo0-1Zarkovox2.15 vip wrong
10/31 12:30BosniaFK SarajevoFK Sarajevo - Mladost DKMladost DK1 vip waiting
10/31 12:30BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Minyor Pernik1-0Minyor Pernik1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BulgariaHebarHebar - Neftochimic Burg1-1Neftochimic Burg1 vip wrong
10/31 12:30MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - KOM Podgorica2-1KOM Podgorica12 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroBokelj KotorBokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat3-2Arsenal Tivat12 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroDrezgaDrezga - Ibar Rozaje3-0Ibar Rozajex2 vip wrong
10/31 12:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Jedinstvo Bijelo1-1Jedinstvo Bijelox2 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroMornarMornar - OSK Igalo0-0OSK Igalo1 vip wrong
10/31 12:30BosniaHNK CapljinaHNK Capljina - TOSK Tesanj1-3TOSK Tesanj1x vip wrong
10/31 12:30BosniaGorazdeGorazde - Nk Orasje1-0Nk Orasje1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BosniaHadziciHadzici - Banovici3-0Banovici1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - Bratstvo Gracani0-2Bratstvo Gracani1 vip wrong
10/31 12:30BosniaKakanjKakanj - Zivinice4-0Zivinice1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BosniaPosusjePosusje - Zvijezda Gradaca1-0Zvijezda Gradaca1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BosniaNK TravnikNK Travnik - GOSK Gabela1-0GOSK Gabela12 vip correct
10/31 12:30BosniaVis Simm-BauVis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac3-0Jedinstvo Bihac1x vip correct
10/31 12:45DenmarkFA 2000FA 2000 - Roskilde2-1Roskilde1x vip correct
10/31 13:00SpainReal MadridReal Madrid - SD Huesca4-1SD Huesca11.34 vip correct
10/31 13:00GermanyVfR MannheimVfR Mannheim - Magdeburg5-2Magdeburgx22.00 vip wrong
10/31 13:00GermanyTSV 1860 MunchenTSV 1860 Munchen - MSV Duisburg0-2MSV Duisburg1x1.13 vip wrong
10/31 13:00GermanySG Dynamo DresdeSG Dynamo Dresde - SV Meppen3-0SV Meppen121.22 vip correct
10/31 13:00GermanyUerdingen KFC 05Uerdingen KFC 05 - Saarbrucken1-0Saarbrucken22.65 vip wrong
10/31 13:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Banga GargzdaiBanga Gargzdai1 vip waiting
10/31 13:00UkraineAllianceAlliance - Hirnyk-Sport0-1Hirnyk-Sport1x vip wrong
10/31 13:00BelarusFC GomelFC Gomel - Oshmyany2-0Oshmyany121.34 vip correct
10/31 13:00SwedenOskarshamns AIKOskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF3-2Lindome GIF121.22 vip correct
10/31 13:00SwedenTvaakers IFTvaakers IF - Motala AIF FK2-1Motala AIF FK1x1.18 vip correct
10/31 13:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Excelsior SBV0-0Excelsior SBV121.24 vip wrong
10/31 13:00EnglandGillinghamGillingham - Sunderland0-2Sunderland121.29 vip correct
10/31 13:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Carlisle United1-0Carlisle United12.40 vip correct
10/31 13:00ItalyCittadellaCittadella - Monza1-2Monza121.38 vip correct
10/31 13:00GreeceOlympiakosOlympiakos - Apollon Smirnis2-0Apollon Smirnis11.16 vip correct
10/31 13:00MaltaSt. George'sSt. George's - Marsaxlokk FC0-0Marsaxlokk FC1x vip correct
10/31 13:00EgyptSmouha SCSmouha SC - EL Masry2-0EL Masry12 vip correct
10/31 13:00MalaysiaSabahSabah - UiTM0-3UiTM12 vip awarded
10/31 13:00MalaysiaKuala LumpurKuala Lumpur - Kuching FA0-2Kuching FA1 vip wrong
10/31 13:00BosniaKrupaKrupa - Tuzla City0-1Tuzla City12 vip correct
10/31 13:00CroatiaNK Junak SinjNK Junak Sinj - Bijelo Brdo2-2Bijelo Brdox21.44 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkAarhus FremadAarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt1-1Jammerbugt12 vip wrong
10/31 13:00DenmarkBK FremBK Frem - VSK Aarhus0-0VSK Aarhus12 vip wrong
10/31 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - SfB-Oure4-1SfB-Oure12 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkHolbaekHolbaek - Holstebro BK3-0Holstebro BK12 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkNaesbyNaesby - Dalum IF1-2Dalum IF2 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkSkovshovedSkovshoved - Roskilde KFUM's1-2Roskilde KFUM'sx2 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkTarnby FFTarnby FF - BK Avarta0-0BK Avarta1x vip correct
10/31 13:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Chorley FC0-0Chorley FC1x1.45 vip correct
10/31 13:00BurundiAigle NoirAigle Noir - Royal de Muramvy1-2Royal de Muramvy12 vip correct
10/31 13:00BurundiFlambeau du CentFlambeau du Cent - Olympic S.1-1Olympic S.12 vip wrong
10/31 13:00BurundiKayanzaKayanza - Le Messager Ngoz1-1Le Messager Ngoz1x vip correct
10/31 13:00BurundiLes ElephantsLes Elephants - Vital’O1-2Vital’O1x vip wrong
10/31 13:00PalestineWadi Al-NesWadi Al-Nes - Al Quds1-6Al Qudsx2 vip correct
10/31 13:00NorwaySotraSotra - Vard Haugesund2-3Vard Haugesund2 vip correct
10/31 13:30AustriaSG Austria KlageSG Austria Klage - SKU Amstetten3-0SKU Amstetten11.52 vip correct
10/31 13:30RussiaAkhmat Grozny (RAkhmat Grozny (R - FK Krasnodar2-0FK Krasnodar1x1.39 vip correct
10/31 13:30RussiaSpartak MoscowSpartak Moscow - Rostov FK0-1Rostov FK121.28 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - Mestre1-2Mestre12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyCampodarsegoCampodarsego - Caldiero Terme0-2Caldiero Terme12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyCjarlins MuzaneCjarlins Muzane - Luparense Padova2-1Luparense Padovax2 vip wrong
10/31 13:45HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - ZalaegerzsegTE1-2ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
10/31 14:00ItalyCrotoneCrotone - Atalanta1-2Atalantax4.60 vip wrong
10/31 14:00FinlandTPS TurkuTPS Turku - SJK Seinajoki1-0SJK Seinajoki121.30 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwedenDalkurd FFDalkurd FF - Jonkopings Sodra1-1Jonkopings Sodra1x1.82 vip correct
10/31 14:00FinlandEkenasEkenas - AC Oulu1-2AC Oulu121.26 vip correct
10/31 14:00FinlandGnistan HelsinkiGnistan Helsinki - KPV Kokkola5-0KPV Kokkola12 vip correct
10/31 14:00FinlandKTP KotkaKTP Kotka - AC Kajaani1-4AC Kajaani11.23 vip wrong
10/31 14:00FinlandMikkelin KissatMikkelin Kissat - Vaasa VPS2-2Vaasa VPS121.25 vip wrong
10/31 14:00FinlandMuSaMuSa - Jaro3-1Jaro12 vip correct
10/31 14:00FinlandSJK AkatemiaSJK Akatemia - Mypa2-0Mypa11.25 vip correct
10/31 14:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - ZNK Osijek0-1ZNK Osijek121.27 vip correct
10/31 14:00FranceParis FCParis FC - Caen3-1Caen121.34 vip correct
10/31 14:00ArmeniaFC PyunikFC Pyunik - Ararat Erevan1-1Ararat Erevan1x vip correct
10/31 14:00UkraineVolynVolyn - FK Avanhard Kram0-1FK Avanhard Kram1 vip wrong
10/31 14:00SwedenLinkopingsLinkopings - Qviding FIF0-1Qviding FIF11.39 vip wrong
10/31 14:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Eskilsminne IF2-3Eskilsminne IF11.80 vip wrong
10/31 14:00SwedenUtsiktens BKUtsiktens BK - Torns IF4-0Torns IF11.72 vip correct
10/31 14:00EstoniaLevadia TallinnLevadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta3-2Tartu JK Maag Ta12 vip correct
10/31 14:00EstoniaTartu JK Maag TaTartu JK Maag Ta - Tallinna JK LegiTallinna JK Legix2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00SwedenGefle IFGefle IF - Vasalunds IF1-3Vasalunds IF21.52 vip correct
10/31 14:00SerbiaCukaricki StankoCukaricki Stanko - Novi Pazar4-0Novi Pazar11.20 vip correct
10/31 14:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Backa Topola2-0Backa Topola12 vip correct
10/31 14:00SerbiaFK Rad BeogradFK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetin0-2Zlatibor Cajetin1x1.23 vip wrong
10/31 14:00DenmarkHobroHobro - Fremad Amager0-4Fremad Amager121.29 vip correct
10/31 14:00CyprusAEL LimassolAEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou2-1Ermis Aradippou11.25 vip correct
10/31 14:00IcelandKeflavikKeflavik - GrindavikGrindavik11.63 vip waiting
10/31 14:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac1-3OFK Petrovac1 vip wrong
10/31 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - FC Sydvest3-1FC Sydvest12 vip correct
10/31 14:00DenmarkBronshojBronshoj - Hillerod Fodbold1-1Hillerod Fodboldx vip correct
10/31 14:00ChileColo ColoColo Colo - Municipal Iquiqu0-2Municipal Iquiqu1x1.16 vip wrong
10/31 14:00BurundiMuzingaMuzinga - Dynamik0-1Dynamik1x vip wrong
10/31 14:00CosmosCosmos - SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita2 vip waiting
10/31 14:00Juvenes/DoganaJuvenes/Dogana - FiorentinoFiorentinox vip waiting
10/31 14:00MurataMurata - PennarossaPennarossax2 vip waiting
10/31 14:15IsraelMaccabi Petah TiMaccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Haifa2-0Hapoel Haifa1x1.30 vip correct
10/31 14:30GermanyArminia BielefelArminia Bielefel - Borussia Dortmun0-2Borussia Dortmun121.16 vip correct
10/31 14:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - FSV Mainz 053-1FSV Mainz 05x21.58 vip wrong
10/31 14:30GermanyEintracht FrankfEintracht Frankf - Werder Bremen1-1Werder Bremen121.27 vip wrong
10/31 14:30GermanyFC CologneFC Cologne - Bayern Munchen1-2Bayern Munchen21.24 vip correct
10/31 14:45SpainSporting de GijoSporting de Gijo - Numancia1-0Numancia1 vip correct
10/31 14:45SpainSD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF2-0Barakaldo CF12.25 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBurnleyBurnley - Chelsea0-3Chelseax4.40 vip wrong
10/31 15:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Midtjylland4-1Midtjylland1x1.65 vip correct
10/31 15:00UkrainePFC OleksandriaPFC Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv2-2Desna Chernihiv12.65 vip wrong
10/31 15:00IrelandBray WanderersBray Wanderers - Galway United0-1Galway United121.27 vip correct
10/31 15:00IrelandUC DublinUC Dublin - Longford Town1-1Longford Town121.20 vip wrong
10/31 15:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai1-1Banga Gargzdai1x vip correct
10/31 15:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Riteriai1-0Riteriai11.57 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandDundee UnitedDundee United - Ross County2-1Ross County121.33 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandLivingstonLivingston - Motherwell0-2Motherwell121.33 vip correct
10/31 15:00UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar0-1Obolon Brovar1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00UkraineChernomorets OdeChernomorets Ode - MFK Mikolaiv2-0MFK Mikolaiv12 vip correct
10/31 15:00SwedenKarlslunds IF HFKarlslunds IF HF - IFK Berga1-0IFK Berga12 vip correct
10/31 15:00MoldovaSperanta NisporeSperanta Nispore - Codru Lozova3-0Codru Lozova1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBarnsleyBarnsley - Watford1-0Watford1x1.58 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBournemouth AFCBournemouth AFC - Derby County1-1Derby County1x1.13 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLuton TownLuton Town - Brentford0-3Brentford121.29 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough - Nottingham Fores1-0Nottingham Fores1x1.36 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMillwallMillwall - Huddersfield Tow0-3Huddersfield Tow1x1.27 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandPreston North EnPreston North En - Birmingham City1-2Birmingham Cityx3.20 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandQueens Park RangQueens Park Rang - Cardiff City3-2Cardiff City121.37 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandStoke CityStoke City - Rotherham United1-0Rotherham Unitedx3.50 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandSwansea CitySwansea City - Blackburn Rovers2-0Blackburn Rovers121.34 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Sheffield Wednes1-0Sheffield Wednes121.35 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Blackpool1-2Blackpool1x1.57 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandDoncaster RoversDoncaster Rovers - Lincoln City1-0Lincoln City121.34 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandFleetwood TownFleetwood Town - Oxford United2-0Oxford United121.35 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Crewe Alexandra1-0Crewe Alexandra121.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - AFC Wimbledon1-1AFC Wimbledon121.29 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandPeterborough UniPeterborough Uni - Shrewsbury Town5-1Shrewsbury Town11.75 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandPortsmouthPortsmouth - Charlton Athleti0-2Charlton Athleti121.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Bristol Rovers1-1Bristol Rovers1x1.47 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSwindon TownSwindon Town - Hull City2-1Hull City121.27 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandWigan AthleticWigan Athletic - Northampton Town2-3Northampton Town121.36 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBarrowBarrow - Bradford City1-0Bradford City1x1.41 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandCheltenham TownCheltenham Town - Forest Green Rov2-1Forest Green Rov121.38 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandCrawley TownCrawley Town - Cambridge United2-1Cambridge United121.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLeyton OrientLeyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers4-0Bolton Wanderers12.25 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMansfield TownMansfield Town - Walsall1-1Walsallx3.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSalford CitySalford City - Oldham Athletic2-0Oldham Athletic1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandNewportNewport - Harrogate Town2-1Harrogate Town121.32 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Port Vale0-2Port Vale21.65 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Grimsby Town0-0Grimsby Townx21.54 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Morecambe0-1Morecambe121.28 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandDundeeDundee - Raith Rovers1-1Raith Rovers121.25 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandDunfermline AthlDunfermline Athl - Queen of South3-2Queen of South11.60 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Arbroath3-1Arbroath12.17 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Ayr Utd.3-2Ayr Utd.x3.40 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandClydeClyde - Peterhead0-2Peterhead11.65 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Partick Thistle1-0Partick Thistle1 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandFalkirkFalkirk - East Fife2-0East Fife11.57 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandForfar AthleticForfar Athletic - Montrose2-3Montrosex21.40 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandAirdrie UnitedAirdrie United - Dumbarton0-2Dumbarton13.80 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Brechin City0-2Brechin City121.22 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandCowdenbeathCowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir1-1Stenhousemuir121.28 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandEdinburgh CityEdinburgh City - Elgin City1-0Elgin City121.28 vip correct
10/31 15:00ScotlandStirling AlbionStirling Albion - Annan Athletic1-0Annan Athleticx21.62 vip wrong
10/31 15:00ScotlandStranraerStranraer - Queens Park0-1Queens Parkx vip wrong
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandCliftonvilleCliftonville - Carrick Rangers3-0Carrick Rangers12 vip correct
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Glentoran FC2-1Glentoran FC1 vip correct
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandGlenavon LurganGlenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts0-0Dungannon Swifts1x vip correct
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Ballymena United2-0Ballymena United1 vip correct
10/31 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Portadown1-1Portadown2 vip wrong
10/31 15:00PortugalAcademica CoimbrAcademica Coimbr - Oliveirense3-0Oliveirense11.90 vip correct
10/31 15:00ItalyAscoliAscoli - Pordenone Calcio0-1Pordenone Calciox21.36 vip correct
10/31 15:00ItalyBresciaBrescia - ACD Virtus Entel2-2ACD Virtus Entelx2.95 vip correct
10/31 15:00ItalyChievoChievo - Cosenza Calcio 12-0Cosenza Calcio 1121.27 vip correct
10/31 15:00ItalyL.R. VicenzaL.R. Vicenza - Pisa4-4Pisa1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00SpainFC CartagenaFC Cartagena - Albacete3-1Albacete1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 15:00SpainR. Oviedo BR. Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco2-1Marino de Luanco1x vip correct
10/31 15:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod0-1FK Buducnost Pod1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00MontenegroZeta GolubovicZeta Golubovic - Jezero1-0Jezero12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBiggleswade TownBiggleswade Town - Heybridge Swifts1-0Heybridge Swifts12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandCorby TownCorby Town - Hednesford Town1-2Hednesford Town12.80 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Gosport Borough2-1Gosport Boroughx21.27 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandFaversham TownFaversham Town - Haringey Borough1-2Haringey Borough12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandFC United of ManFC United of Man - Marske United2-3Marske United12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandHastings UnitedHastings United - Ashford Town1-1Ashford Town12 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandHyde UnitedHyde United - Frickley Athleti2-1Frickley Athleti121.33 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Potters Bar Town3-1Potters Bar Town11.95 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLeiston FCLeiston FC - Worthing4-4Worthing2 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandMoneyfieldsMoneyfields - Kidlington3-2Kidlington12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMorpeth TownMorpeth Town - Whitby Town3-1Whitby Town12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandRoyston TownRoyston Town - Hythe Town2-0Hythe Townx2 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandSt Neots TownSt Neots Town - Worksop Town6-1Worksop Town12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandWarrington Town Warrington Town - Lancaster City1-1Lancaster City1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandYaxleyYaxley - Grantham Town0-2Grantham Town1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandRushden DiamondsRushden Diamonds - Ilkeston Town3-0Ilkeston Town1 vip awarded
10/31 15:00EnglandAshton UnitedAshton United - Clitheroe1-0Clitheroe1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBarkingBarking - Sittingbourne1-1Sittingbourne12 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandBasford Utd.Basford Utd. - Alvechurch2-1Alvechurch1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBognor Regis TowBognor Regis Tow - Tooting Mitcham 2-0Tooting Mitcham 1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBowers & PitseaBowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch1-3Hornchurch12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBracknell TownBracknell Town - Cinderford Town3-0Cinderford Town1x vip awarded
10/31 15:00EnglandBromsgroveBromsgrove - Coleshill Town0-1Coleshill Townx2 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBurgess Hill TowBurgess Hill Tow - Harrow Borough4-1Harrow Borough1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Whyteleafe2-2Whyteleafe12 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandCorinthian-CasuaCorinthian-Casua - Hendon5-4Hendon1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandEast Thurrock UnEast Thurrock Un - Cheshunt3-4Cheshunt12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandEnfield TownEnfield Town - Ramsgate8-1Ramsgate1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandEvesham UnitedEvesham United - leek Town3-2leek Town2 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandFelixstowe & WalFelixstowe & Wal - Metropolitan Pol3-1Metropolitan Pol12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandFrome TownFrome Town - Farnborough Town3-0Farnborough Town1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandGlossopGlossop - Workington0-1Workington12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandHartley WintneyHartley Wintney - Poole Town1-4Poole Townx vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandHitchin TownHitchin Town - Herne Bay3-1Herne Bay12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandHorshamHorsham - Welwyn Garden1-1Welwyn Garden12 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandKings LangleyKings Langley - Brightlingsea4-1Brightlingsea1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - lewes3-1lewes1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMaldon TiptreeMaldon Tiptree - Kingstonian3-2Kingstonian1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMarineMarine - Stalybridge Celt3-2Stalybridge Celt1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMickleover SportMickleover Sport - Dereham5-0Dereham1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandNeedham MarketNeedham Market - Three Bridges4-1Three Bridges1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandNewcastle Town FNewcastle Town F - Nuneaton Borough0-2Nuneaton Borough1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandPeterborough SpoPeterborough Spo - Gainsborough Tri4-2Gainsborough Tri1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandPickering TownPickering Town - Runcorn Linnets1-4Runcorn Linnets12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandRadcliffe BorougRadcliffe Boroug - Bamber Bridge1-2Bamber Bridge1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandRedditch UnitedRedditch United - Nantwich Town2-3Nantwich Townx2 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandRushall OlympicRushall Olympic - Barwell4-1Barwellx vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandSalisbury CitySalisbury City - Tiverton Town6-0Tiverton Town1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSouth ShieldsSouth Shields - Colne1-0Colne12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandStourbridgeStourbridge - Stamford0-3Stamford1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandTamworthTamworth - Banbury United2-1Banbury United1 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandThame UnitedThame United - Wimborne Town3-0Wimborne Town12 vip awarded
10/31 15:00EnglandWalton CasualsWalton Casuals - Folkestone2-1Folkestone2 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandWeston Super MarWeston Super Mar - Larkhall2-1Larkhall1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandWhitehawkWhitehawk - Cray Wanderers0-3Cray Wanderersx2 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandLoughborough DynLoughborough Dyn - Bedford Town1-3Bedford Town1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandScarboroughScarborough - Witton Albion0-3Witton Albion1 vip awarded
10/31 15:00EnglandSt IvesSt Ives - Stafford Rangers1-1Stafford Rangers1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBromleyBromley - Eastleigh1-2Eastleigh1x1.44 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandDover AthleticDover Athletic - Altrincham0-1Altrinchamx21.42 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Woking3-2Woking12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Solihull Moors3-1Solihull Moorsx21.20 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Weymouth1-2Weymouth121.16 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Chesterfield0-1Chesterfieldx21.70 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic2-0Farsley Celtic121.22 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandTelford UnitedTelford United - Alfreton Town0-1Alfreton Town1x1.25 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - Darlington0-3Darlingtonx3.30 vip wrong
10/31 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Chester FC2-1Chester FC121.25 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Blyth Spartans2-0Blyth Spartans1x1.02 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Boston United0-1Boston United22.10 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBillericay TownBillericay Town - Ebbsfleet United1-2Ebbsfleet United121.26 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandBraintree TownBraintree Town - Hemel Hempstead 3-4Hemel Hempstead 121.24 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Havant Waterloov2-1Havant Waterloov121.32 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford City0-0Chelmsford City1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandEastbourne BorouEastbourne Borou - Welling United2-1Welling United1x1.33 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Dorking Wanderer2-0Dorking Wanderer12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United - Concord Rangers6-0Concord Rangers11.65 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandOxford CityOxford City - Hampton Richmond0-2Hampton Richmond121.20 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Bath City2-1Bath City12 vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandSt Albans CitySt Albans City - Chippenham Town3-0Chippenham Town121.23 vip correct
10/31 15:00UkraineMykolaiv 2Mykolaiv 2 - NikopolNikopolx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00Europa FCEuropa FC - Lincoln Red Imps2-2Lincoln Red Imps1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00NorwayAltaAlta - Skeid0-1Skeid1x1.50 vip wrong
10/31 15:15SpainAthletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao - Sevilla2-1Sevilla121.42 vip correct
10/31 15:15BelgiumBeerschot VABeerschot VA - Leuven4-2Leuven12 vip correct
10/31 15:15GreecePAE AtromitosPAE Atromitos - Pas Giannina0-2Pas Giannina121.35 vip correct
10/31 15:15GreeceVolos NFCVolos NFC - AEL Larissa1-1AEL Larissa1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 15:15IsraelMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba3-0Hapoel Kfar Saba121.32 vip correct
10/31 15:30HollandRoda JCRoda JC - Den Bosch0-0Den Bosch11.56 vip wrong
10/31 15:30PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - SC Farense1-1SC Farense12 vip wrong
10/31 15:30SpainMutilveraMutilvera - Calahorra0-1Calahorra1 vip wrong
10/31 15:30SpainAtzenetaAtzeneta - Orihuela CF0-1Orihuela CF1 vip wrong
10/31 15:30EgyptPyramidsPyramids - Arab Contractors2-2Arab Contractors1 vip wrong
10/31 15:30ItalyArezzoArezzo - Triestina2-2Triestina121.27 vip wrong
10/31 16:00FranceRennesRennes - Stade Brestois2-1Stade Brestois11.88 vip correct
10/31 16:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom0-1Radomiak Radom121.22 vip correct
10/31 16:00RussiaSochiSochi - Lokomotiv Moscow2-1Lokomotiv Moscow1x1.39 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungaryBudapest HonvedBudapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory1-1Mezokovesd-Zsoryx21.61 vip correct
10/31 16:00SlovakiaTrnavaTrnava - Michalovce1-2Michalovce121.20 vip correct
10/31 16:00SlovakiaMSK ZilinaMSK Zilina - FK Senica3-1FK Senica11.60 vip correct
10/31 16:00AustriaTSV HartbergTSV Hartberg - Austria Wien2-1Austria Wien21.95 vip wrong
10/31 16:00AustriaRed Bull SalzburRed Bull Salzbur - Tirol5-0Tirol1 vip correct
10/31 16:00AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - SV Ried4-0SV Riedx21.93 vip wrong
10/31 16:00SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Macva Sabac2-0Macva Sabac11.08 vip correct
10/31 16:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - Ankaragucu1-0Ankaragucu1x1.07 vip correct
10/31 16:00MontenegroOFK TitogradOFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlj0-2FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip wrong
10/31 16:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo1-0Olimpik Sarajevo1 vip correct
10/31 16:00BosniaHSK Zrinjski MosHSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez Mostar3-1FK Velez Mostar1 vip correct
10/31 16:00PeruCiencianoCienciano - Cajamarca1-1Cajamarca1x1.47 vip correct
10/31 16:00PalestineShabab Al-DhahirShabab Al-Dhahir - Shabab Alsamu2-2Shabab Alsamu1x vip correct
10/31 16:00MexicoTecos FCTecos FC - Mineros de Fresn1-2Mineros de Fresn1 vip wrong
10/31 16:00NicaraguaEsteli U20Esteli U20 - Ferretti U202-2Ferretti U201 vip wrong
10/31 16:05CroatiaIstra 1961 PulaIstra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split1-0Hajduk Splitx21.19 vip wrong
10/31 16:15IsraelHapoel Kiryat ShHapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Hadera1-1Hapoel Hadera1x1.29 vip correct
10/31 16:30SwedenOsters IFOsters IF - Halmstads0-3Halmstads121.32 vip correct
10/31 16:30SwedenGIF SundsvallGIF Sundsvall - Orgryte4-1Orgryte12.15 vip correct
10/31 16:30SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - FC Wil 19001-1FC Wil 19001x1.77 vip correct
10/31 16:30CyprusAPOEL NicosiaAPOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol1-1Apollon Limassol121.27 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ChileHuachipatoHuachipato - O.Higgins2-0O.Higgins121.30 vip correct
10/31 16:45BulgariaBeroe Stara ZagoBeroe Stara Zago - Arda0-1Arda11.81 vip wrong
10/31 17:00ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Parma2-2Parma11.33 vip wrong
10/31 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Sarpsborg 081-1Sarpsborg 0811.82 vip wrong
10/31 17:00ScotlandHeartsHearts - Hibernian1-1Hibernian121.30 vip wrong
10/31 17:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilov2-0FK Iskra Danilov1 vip correct
10/31 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Malacateco0-0Malacateco1 vip wrong
10/31 17:00ArgentinaAldosivi Mar delAldosivi Mar del - Estudiantes La P0-0Estudiantes La Px21.41 vip correct
10/31 17:00NorwayFK ArendalFK Arendal - Flekkeroy3-0Flekkeroy1x1.3 vip correct
10/31 17:15RomaniaBotosaniBotosani - FC UT Arad2-3FC UT Arad121.43 vip correct
10/31 17:15SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Real Oviedo1-2Real Oviedo12.50 vip wrong
10/31 17:15MaltaVittoriosa StarsVittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC1-1Mqabba FC1x vip correct
10/31 17:15WalesHaverfordwest CoHaverfordwest Co - Bala Town1-1Bala Townx21.12 vip correct
10/31 17:20EnglandHartlepool UniteHartlepool Unite - Torquay United0-5Torquay United121.25 vip correct
10/31 17:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - RB Leipzig1-0RB Leipzig121.28 vip correct
10/31 17:30EnglandLiverpoolLiverpool - West Ham United2-1West Ham United11.43 vip correct
10/31 17:30SpainOsasunaOsasuna - Atletico Madrid1-3Atletico Madridx3.30 vip wrong
10/31 17:30UkraineDnipro-1Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv1-2Dynamo Kyiv2 vip correct
10/31 17:30BelgiumCharleroiCharleroi - Cercle Brugge3-0Cercle Brugge11.59 vip correct
10/31 17:30PortugalGD ChavesGD Chaves - Vilafranquense0-0Vilafranquensex22.12 vip correct
10/31 17:30GreeceLamiaLamia - Panathinaikos0-2Panathinaikos1x1.74 vip wrong
10/31 17:30MagpiesMagpies - Boca Gibraltar1-0Boca Gibraltar2 vip wrong
10/31 17:45HollandFC Twente EnscheFC Twente Ensche - Zwolle5-1Zwolle121.27 vip correct
10/31 17:50IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem1-1Beitar Jerusalem21.84 vip wrong
10/31 18:00SwitzerlandSchaffhausenSchaffhausen - Kriens3-1Kriensx21.54 vip wrong
10/31 18:00FranceAjaccioAjaccio - Troyes0-4Troyes121.39 vip correct
10/31 18:00FranceChambly FcChambly Fc - USL Dunkerque0-1USL Dunkerque121.37 vip correct
10/31 18:00FranceGuingampGuingamp - Sochaux0-0Sochaux1x1.25 vip correct
10/31 18:00FranceLe HavreLe Havre - Pau1-0Pau1x vip correct
10/31 18:00FranceNancyNancy - Chateauroux2-1Chateauroux1x1.16 vip correct
10/31 18:00FranceRodez AveyronRodez Aveyron - AJ Auxerre2-2AJ Auxerre121.41 vip wrong
10/31 18:00FranceValenciennesValenciennes - Clermont1-3Clermont121.35 vip correct
10/31 18:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Moreirense2-0Moreirense1x1.17 vip correct
10/31 18:00EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - EL Ahly0-3EL Ahly2 vip correct
10/31 18:00BosniaFK ZeljeznicarFK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina3-1Radnik Bijeljina1 vip correct
10/31 18:00BrazilAmerica RNAmerica RN - Globo0-0Globo11.37 vip wrong
10/31 18:00BrazilPortuguesa RJPortuguesa RJ - Cabofriense(RJ)2-2Cabofriense(RJ)1x vip correct
10/31 18:00BrazilEC Pelotas(RS))EC Pelotas(RS)) - Sao Luiz(RS)1-2Sao Luiz(RS)12 vip correct
10/31 18:00BrazilVitoria ESVitoria ES - Real Noroeste1-1Real Noroeste12 vip wrong
10/31 18:15PeruDep.San MartinDep.San Martin - Binacional0-2Binacionalx vip wrong
10/31 18:15EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi0-1Tecnico Universi121.31 vip correct
10/31 18:30HungaryMOL FehervarMOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros1-1Ferencvaros12 vip wrong
10/31 18:30BrazilFloresta ECFloresta EC - Guarany CE1-1Guarany CE1x vip correct
10/31 18:30BrazilMoto ClubeMoto Clube - SE Juventude2-0SE Juventudex vip wrong
10/31 19:00HollandAjaxAjax - Fortuna Sittard5-2Fortuna Sittard11.07 vip correct
10/31 19:00HollandGroningenGroningen - VVV-Venlo2-1VVV-Venlo1x1.11 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilSER CaxiasSER Caxias - Joinville SC1-0Joinville SC1x vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilCampinenseCampinense - Cajazeirense de 2-1Cajazeirense de 1 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilMarcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC - Tubarao3-0Tubarao1 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilOperario VGOperario VG - Uniao Rondonopol2-2Uniao Rondonopol1x vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilVilhenenseVilhenense - Rio Branco(AC)0-0Rio Branco(AC)1x vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilVitoria da ConquVitoria da Conqu - Central SC1-1Central SC1x vip correct
10/31 19:00ChileCurico UnidoCurico Unido - Palestino1-0Palestino1x1.58 vip correct
10/31 19:05GuatemalaCD Puerto de IztCD Puerto de Izt - Santa Lucia1-1Santa Lucia1 vip wrong
10/31 19:15ArgentinaVelez SarsfieldVelez Sarsfield - CA Huracan1-1CA Huracan11.75 vip wrong
10/31 19:30NorwayHaugesundHaugesund - Aalesund FK0-1Aalesund FK11.47 vip wrong
10/31 19:30United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Houston Dynamo3-0Houston Dynamo12.02 vip correct
10/31 19:30BrazilConfianca SEConfianca SE - Chapecoense SC0-2Chapecoense SC121.38 vip correct
10/31 19:30BrazilOesteOeste - Sampaio Correa0-3Sampaio Correa2 vip correct
10/31 19:30ItalyPaganesePaganese - Teramo1-2Teramox3.00 vip wrong
10/31 19:45ItalyBolognaBologna - Cagliari3-2Cagliari1x1.36 vip correct
10/31 19:45RomaniaAFC HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea0-1CS Universitatea12 vip correct
10/31 19:45BelgiumClub BruggeClub Brugge - Mechelen2-2Mechelen11.29 vip wrong
10/31 19:45BelgiumWesterloWesterlo - Saint Gilloise1-4Saint Gilloise121.30 vip correct
10/31 20:00FranceNantesNantes - Paris Saint Germ0-3Paris Saint Germ21.42 vip correct
10/31 20:00SpainAlavesAlaves - Barcelona1-1Barcelona21.37 vip wrong
10/31 20:00BrazilBotafogo RJBotafogo RJ - Ceara2-2Cearax3.15 vip correct
10/31 20:00HollandWillem IIWillem II - Vitesse Arnhem1-3Vitesse Arnhem121.30 vip correct
10/31 20:00BrazilImperatrizImperatriz - Santa Cruz RN1-6Santa Cruz RN12 vip correct
10/31 20:00PeruAD CantolaoAD Cantolao - Grau0-0Graux21.47 vip correct
10/31 20:00PeruCarlos MannucciCarlos Mannucci - Cusco0-2Cuscox2.75 vip wrong
10/31 20:00PeruSport BoysSport Boys - Sport Huancayo3-2Sport Huancayo121.36 vip correct
10/31 20:00BrazilBahia de Feira BBahia de Feira B - Alagoinhas Atlet3-3Alagoinhas Atlet12 vip wrong
10/31 20:00BrazilGamaGama - Tupynambas1-3Tupynambas1 vip wrong
10/31 20:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Nacional da Made0-0Nacional da Made1x1.32 vip correct
10/31 20:30PeruAlianza HuanucoAlianza Huanuco - Universitario De0-1Universitario De121.29 vip correct
10/31 20:30BrazilGalvezGalvez - Acreano2-0Acreano1x vip correct
10/31 20:30EcuadorDelfinDelfin - LDU Portoviejo4-2LDU Portoviejo1 vip correct
10/31 20:30ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Envigado FC0-0Envigado FC1x1.25 vip correct
10/31 21:00VenezuelaMinerosMineros - Estudiantes Meri2-3Estudiantes Meri1x1.25 vip wrong
10/31 21:00MexicoCanoneros MarinaCanoneros Marina - Pioneros0-1Pionerosx vip wrong
10/31 21:00HondurasReal de MinasReal de Minas - UPNFM1-1UPNFM12 vip wrong
10/31 21:15ParaguayGeneral DiazGeneral Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno0-1Sportivo Luquenox21.35 vip correct
10/31 21:30GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Guastatoya3-1Guastatoya1 vip correct
10/31 21:30ChileAudax ItalianoAudax Italiano - Everton CD1-2Everton CD121.32 vip correct
10/31 21:30NicaraguaManagua FC U20Managua FC U20 - Jalapa U207-0Jalapa U2012 vip correct
10/31 21:45ArgentinaArgentinos junioArgentinos junio - San Lorenzo0-0San Lorenzo12.56 vip wrong
10/31 22:00BrazilCorinthiansCorinthians - Internacional RS1-0Internacional RSx21.34 vip wrong
10/31 22:00BrazilCoritiba (PR)Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Clube G1-0Atletico Clube Gx21.52 vip wrong
10/31 22:00BrazilAvai FC SCAvai FC SC - America MG1-0America MGx21.30 vip wrong
10/31 22:00BrazilOperario FerroviOperario Ferrovi - Botafogo SP0-0Botafogo SP1x1.32 vip correct
10/31 22:00BrazilSC Paysandu ParaSC Paysandu Para - Manaus1-1Manaus12 vip wrong
10/31 22:00BrazilEC Aguia NegraEC Aguia Negra - Aparecidense GO0-1Aparecidense GO12 vip correct
10/31 22:00BrazilFast ClubeFast Clube - Ji-Parana FC3-2Ji-Parana FC12 vip correct
10/31 22:00UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Nacional Montevi1-2Nacional Montevix21.20 vip correct
10/31 22:00MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Gavilanes de Mat0-0Gavilanes de Mat12 vip wrong
10/31 22:00NicaraguaDiriangen U20Diriangen U20 - CD Junior U204-0CD Junior U201x vip correct
10/31 22:30BrazilSao Raimundo (RRSao Raimundo (RR - Sinop1-0Sinop1 vip correct
10/31 22:30Costa RicaHeredianoHerediano - Sporting San Jos4-2Sporting San Jos1x1.17 vip correct
10/31 23:00PeruAyacuchoAyacucho - FBC Melgar2-0FBC Melgarx3.05 vip wrong
10/31 23:00EcuadorUniversidad CatoUniversidad Cato - Ind. del Valle3-1Ind. del Valle1 vip correct
10/31 23:00MexicoAtlasAtlas - Puebla0-1Puebla121.32 vip correct
10/31 23:00ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - Atletico Naciona3-0Atletico Nacionax2.97 vip wrong
10/31 23:30ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Libertad1-0Libertad121.34 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 31, 2020. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team