10/31 00:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Deportivo Cuenca - CD El Nacional | 0-0 | CD El Nacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/31 00:00 | | Aragua FC | Aragua FC - Portuguesa FC | 1-0 | Portuguesa FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 00:15 | | Talleres Cordoba | Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys | 3-1 | Newells Old Boys | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 00:30 | | Cruzeiro | Cruzeiro - Parana PR | 2-0 | Parana PR | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 01:00 | | Union Magdalena | Union Magdalena - Valledupar FC | 0-1 | Valledupar FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 01:30 | | Necaxa | Necaxa - Toluca | 3-2 | Toluca | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 03:06 | | Club Tijuana | Club Tijuana - Pachuca | 0-2 | Pachuca | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 03:30 | | Juarez | Juarez - Queretaro FC | 1-0 | Queretaro FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 04:00 | | Vegalta Sendai | Vegalta Sendai - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-0 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 05:00 | | Oita Trinita | Oita Trinita - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-0 | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 06:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama FC | 1-0 | Yokohama FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 06:00 | | Gangwon FC | Gangwon FC - Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 06:00 | | Seongnam Ilhwa C | Seongnam Ilhwa C - Busan I'Park | 2-1 | Busan I'Park | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 06:00 | | FC Seoul | FC Seoul - Incheon United | 0-1 | Incheon United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 07:00 | | Kashiwa Reysol | Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/31 08:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | Nagoya Grampus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 08:30 | | Tianjin Teda | Tianjin Teda - Dalian Pro | 1-2 | Dalian Pro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - FC Tokyo | 2-1 | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | Dunarea Calarasi | Dunarea Calarasi - Metaloglobus | 1-0 | Metaloglobus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | ACS Comuna Recea | ACS Comuna Recea - Poli Timisoara | 3-3 | Poli Timisoara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | CSM Slatina | CSM Slatina - Gloria Buzau | 0-2 | Gloria Buzau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | Ripensia Timisoa | Ripensia Timisoa - Turnu Magurele | 4-2 | Turnu Magurele | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:00 | | Viitorul Tg. Jiu | Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Unirea 2004 S | 3-1 | FC Unirea 2004 S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 09:30 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | Albirex Niigata | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Slavia Mozyr | Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Brest | 1-1 | Dinamo Brest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | SHB Da Nang | SHB Da Nang - Thanh Hoa | 3-3 | Thanh Hoa | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Hai Phong | Hai Phong - Quang Nam | 2-4 | Quang Nam | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Song Lam Nghe An | Song Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh | 1-1 | Nam Dinh | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Chiangrai United | Chiangrai United - Pathum United | 0-1 | Pathum United | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | FK Gilan Gabala | FK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku | 2-1 | Sabah Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | FC MERW | FC MERW - FC Altyn Asyr | 1-3 | FC Altyn Asyr | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:00 | | Dnepr Mogilev | Dnepr Mogilev - Molodechno | 4-0 | Molodechno | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:30 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - Sepsi | 2-0 | Sepsi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:30 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | B.B. Gaziantep | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 10:45 | | Septemvri Sofia | Septemvri Sofia - Kariana Erden | 0-0 | Kariana Erden | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Kohtla-Jarve JK | Kohtla-Jarve JK - Flora Tallinn II | | Flora Tallinn II | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Vaprus Parnu | | Vaprus Parnu | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Vandra JK Vaprus | Vandra JK Vaprus - Parnu | 1-4 | Parnu | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | BW Linz | BW Linz - Rapid Wien | 3-1 | Rapid Wien | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Rubin Kazan | Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Riteriai | Riteriai - FK Panevezys | | FK Panevezys | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Naftan Novopoloc | Naftan Novopoloc - Volna Pinsk | 2-0 | Volna Pinsk | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Nomme JK Kalju | | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | JK Tallinna Kale | JK Tallinna Kale - Trans Narva | 4-1 | Trans Narva | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-0 | Tallinna JK Legi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Tulevik Viljandi | Tulevik Viljandi - Trans Narva | | Trans Narva | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | SC Covilha | SC Covilha - Porto B | 4-0 | Porto B | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Buriram PEA | Buriram PEA - Muang Thong Unit | 2-3 | Muang Thong Unit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Rayong FC | Rayong FC - Trat FC | 2-1 | Trat FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Kakheti Telavi | Kakheti Telavi - FC Saburtalo Tbi | | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Chikhura Sachkhe | Chikhura Sachkhe - Samtredia | | Samtredia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Dinamo Batumi | Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotiv Tbilis | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Dinamo Tbilisi | Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi | | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Merani Tbilisi | Merani Tbilisi - Dila Gori | | Dila Gori | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Energetik | Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat | 1-3 | Kopetdag Asgabat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | FC Asgabat | FC Asgabat - Sagadam | 1-0 | Sagadam | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | Nebitci | Nebitci - Ahal | 1-2 | Ahal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:00 | | FK Osipovichi | FK Osipovichi - Baranovici | 2-3 | Baranovici | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:15 | | Khimik Svetlogor | Khimik Svetlogor - Granit Mikashevi | 0-0 | Granit Mikashevi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:30 | | Gandzasar Kapan | Gandzasar Kapan - FC Van | 1-3 | FC Van | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:30 | | Zhytomyr | Zhytomyr - VPK Agro | 3-1 | VPK Agro | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:30 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | Lokomotiv Gomel - Smorgon FC | 2-1 | Smorgon FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:30 | | Bangkok United F | Bangkok United F - Port MTI FC | 0-1 | Port MTI FC | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:30 | | Atletico Olympic | Atletico Olympic - Musongati | 1-0 | Musongati | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 11:35 | | Shandong Luneng | Shandong Luneng - Hebei | 2-2 | Hebei | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Degerfors | Degerfors - Akropolis IF | 3-2 | Akropolis IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Erzgebirge Aue | Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel | 1-1 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Eintracht Brauns | Eintracht Brauns - Nurnberg | 3-2 | Nurnberg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | SC Paderborn 07 | SC Paderborn 07 - Jahn Regensburg | 3-1 | Jahn Regensburg | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | VfL Osnabruck | VfL Osnabruck - SV Sandhausen | 2-1 | SV Sandhausen | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Unia Janikowo | Unia Janikowo - LKS Lodz | 0-2 | LKS Lodz | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Kolos Kovalyovka | Kolos Kovalyovka - Olimpic Donetsk | 1-2 | Olimpic Donetsk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | FC Belshyna Babr | FC Belshyna Babr - Shakhter Soligor | 1-5 | Shakhter Soligor | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Ahrobiznes Voloc | Ahrobiznes Voloc - Prykarpattya Iva | 3-0 | Prykarpattya Iva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Krystal | Krystal - Veres Rivne | 2-3 | Veres Rivne | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Nyva Ternopil | Nyva Ternopil - Kremin Kremenchu | 2-2 | Kremin Kremenchu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Krumkachy | Krumkachy - FC Slonim | 2-1 | FC Slonim | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Assyriska IK | Assyriska IK - FC Trollhattan U | 5-2 | FC Trollhattan U | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Lunds BK | Lunds BK - IFK Varnamo | 3-1 | IFK Varnamo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Sollentuna Unite | Sollentuna Unite - Orebro Syrianska | 5-0 | Orebro Syrianska | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Dinamo-Auto | Dinamo-Auto - FC Milsami | 1-1 | FC Milsami | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Indjija | Indjija - Metalac | 0-1 | Metalac | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Esbjerg | Esbjerg - Fredericia | 3-1 | Fredericia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Nasaf Qarshi | Nasaf Qarshi - KuruvchiKokand19 | 1-0 | KuruvchiKokand19 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Zira | Zira - Sabail | 0-0 | Sabail | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Osijek 2 | Osijek 2 - Hajduk Split 2 ( | 1-1 | Hajduk Split 2 ( | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Vanlose | Vanlose - AB Copenhagen | 0-2 | AB Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Al Shorta(SYR) | Al Shorta(SYR) - Al-Wahda | 2-2 | Al-Wahda | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | MFC Metalurg | MFC Metalurg - Kryvbas | 2-2 | Kryvbas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Enerhiya Nova Ka | Enerhiya Nova Ka - Cherkashchyna-Ak | 2-2 | Cherkashchyna-Ak | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Nyva Vinnytsya | Nyva Vinnytsya - Desna Chernihiv | 2-0 | Desna Chernihiv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:00 | | Kvik Halden | Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad | 2-4 | Fredrikstad | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:15 | | DPMM FC | DPMM FC - Geylang United F | | Geylang United F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:15 | | Shabab Al Ghazie | Shabab Al Ghazie - Al Ahed | 0-1 | Al Ahed | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Sheffield United | Sheffield United - Manchester City | 0-1 | Manchester City | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Bristol City | Bristol City - Norwich City | 1-3 | Norwich City | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Borac Cacak | Borac Cacak - Dinamo Vranje | 0-1 | Dinamo Vranje | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Dubocica | Dubocica - Sloga Kraljevo | 0-0 | Sloga Kraljevo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Loznica | Loznica - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 3-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Zemun | Zemun - Zarkovo | 0-1 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | FK Sarajevo | FK Sarajevo - Mladost DK | | Mladost DK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Strumska Slava | Strumska Slava - Minyor Pernik | 1-0 | Minyor Pernik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Hebar | Hebar - Neftochimic Burg | 1-1 | Neftochimic Burg | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | FK Berane | FK Berane - KOM Podgorica | 2-1 | KOM Podgorica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Bokelj Kotor | Bokelj Kotor - Arsenal Tivat | 3-2 | Arsenal Tivat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Drezga | Drezga - Ibar Rozaje | 3-0 | Ibar Rozaje | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | FK Grbalj Radano | FK Grbalj Radano - Jedinstvo Bijelo | 1-1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Mornar | Mornar - OSK Igalo | 0-0 | OSK Igalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | HNK Capljina | HNK Capljina - TOSK Tesanj | 1-3 | TOSK Tesanj | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Gorazde | Gorazde - Nk Orasje | 1-0 | Nk Orasje | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Hadzici | Hadzici - Banovici | 3-0 | Banovici | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Igman K. | Igman K. - Bratstvo Gracani | 0-2 | Bratstvo Gracani | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Kakanj | Kakanj - Zivinice | 4-0 | Zivinice | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Posusje | Posusje - Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | Zvijezda Gradaca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | NK Travnik | NK Travnik - GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | GOSK Gabela | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:30 | | Vis Simm-Bau | Vis Simm-Bau - Jedinstvo Bihac | 3-0 | Jedinstvo Bihac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 12:45 | | FA 2000 | FA 2000 - Roskilde | 2-1 | Roskilde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - SD Huesca | 4-1 | SD Huesca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | VfR Mannheim | VfR Mannheim - Magdeburg | 5-2 | Magdeburg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | TSV 1860 Munchen | TSV 1860 Munchen - MSV Duisburg | 0-2 | MSV Duisburg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | SG Dynamo Dresde | SG Dynamo Dresde - SV Meppen | 3-0 | SV Meppen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Uerdingen KFC 05 | Uerdingen KFC 05 - Saarbrucken | 1-0 | Saarbrucken | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Banga Gargzdai | | Banga Gargzdai | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Alliance | Alliance - Hirnyk-Sport | 0-1 | Hirnyk-Sport | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | FC Gomel | FC Gomel - Oshmyany | 2-0 | Oshmyany | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Oskarshamns AIK | Oskarshamns AIK - Lindome GIF | 3-2 | Lindome GIF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Tvaakers IF | Tvaakers IF - Motala AIF FK | 2-1 | Motala AIF FK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Go Ahead Eagles - Excelsior SBV | 0-0 | Excelsior SBV | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Gillingham | Gillingham - Sunderland | 0-2 | Sunderland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Exeter City | Exeter City - Carlisle United | 1-0 | Carlisle United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Cittadella | Cittadella - Monza | 1-2 | Monza | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Olympiakos | Olympiakos - Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | Apollon Smirnis | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | St. George's | St. George's - Marsaxlokk FC | 0-0 | Marsaxlokk FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Smouha SC | Smouha SC - EL Masry | 2-0 | EL Masry | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Sabah | Sabah - UiTM | 0-3 | UiTM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Kuala Lumpur | Kuala Lumpur - Kuching FA | 0-2 | Kuching FA | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Krupa | Krupa - Tuzla City | 0-1 | Tuzla City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | NK Junak Sinj | NK Junak Sinj - Bijelo Brdo | 2-2 | Bijelo Brdo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Aarhus Fremad | Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt | 1-1 | Jammerbugt | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | BK Frem | BK Frem - VSK Aarhus | 0-0 | VSK Aarhus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Brabrand | Brabrand - SfB-Oure | 4-1 | SfB-Oure | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Holbaek | Holbaek - Holstebro BK | 3-0 | Holstebro BK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Naesby | Naesby - Dalum IF | 1-2 | Dalum IF | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Skovshoved | Skovshoved - Roskilde KFUM's | 1-2 | Roskilde KFUM's | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Tarnby FF | Tarnby FF - BK Avarta | 0-0 | BK Avarta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Bradford Park Av | Bradford Park Av - Chorley FC | 0-0 | Chorley FC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Aigle Noir | Aigle Noir - Royal de Muramvy | 1-2 | Royal de Muramvy | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Flambeau du Cent | Flambeau du Cent - Olympic S. | 1-1 | Olympic S. | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Kayanza | Kayanza - Le Messager Ngoz | 1-1 | Le Messager Ngoz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Les Elephants | Les Elephants - Vital’O | 1-2 | Vital’O | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Wadi Al-Nes | Wadi Al-Nes - Al Quds | 1-6 | Al Quds | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:00 | | Sotra | Sotra - Vard Haugesund | 2-3 | Vard Haugesund | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | SG Austria Klage | SG Austria Klage - SKU Amstetten | 3-0 | SKU Amstetten | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | Spartak Moscow | Spartak Moscow - Rostov FK | 0-1 | Rostov FK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | Ambrosiana | Ambrosiana - Mestre | 1-2 | Mestre | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | Campodarsego | Campodarsego - Caldiero Terme | 0-2 | Caldiero Terme | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:30 | | Cjarlins Muzane | Cjarlins Muzane - Luparense Padova | 2-1 | Luparense Padova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 13:45 | | Puskas Academy | Puskas Academy - ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-2 | ZalaegerzsegTE | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Crotone | Crotone - Atalanta | 1-2 | Atalanta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | TPS Turku | TPS Turku - SJK Seinajoki | 1-0 | SJK Seinajoki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Dalkurd FF | Dalkurd FF - Jonkopings Sodra | 1-1 | Jonkopings Sodra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Ekenas | Ekenas - AC Oulu | 1-2 | AC Oulu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Gnistan Helsinki | Gnistan Helsinki - KPV Kokkola | 5-0 | KPV Kokkola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | KTP Kotka | KTP Kotka - AC Kajaani | 1-4 | AC Kajaani | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Mikkelin Kissat | Mikkelin Kissat - Vaasa VPS | 2-2 | Vaasa VPS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | MuSa | MuSa - Jaro | 3-1 | Jaro | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | SJK Akatemia | SJK Akatemia - Mypa | 2-0 | Mypa | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Belupo | Belupo - ZNK Osijek | 0-1 | ZNK Osijek | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Paris FC | Paris FC - Caen | 3-1 | Caen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | FC Pyunik | FC Pyunik - Ararat Erevan | 1-1 | Ararat Erevan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Volyn | Volyn - FK Avanhard Kram | 0-1 | FK Avanhard Kram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Linkopings | Linkopings - Qviding FIF | 0-1 | Qviding FIF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Skovde AIK | Skovde AIK - Eskilsminne IF | 2-3 | Eskilsminne IF | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Utsiktens BK | Utsiktens BK - Torns IF | 4-0 | Torns IF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Levadia Tallinn | Levadia Tallinn - Tartu JK Maag Ta | 3-2 | Tartu JK Maag Ta | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Tartu JK Maag Ta | Tartu JK Maag Ta - Tallinna JK Legi | | Tallinna JK Legi | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Gefle IF | Gefle IF - Vasalunds IF | 1-3 | Vasalunds IF | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Novi Pazar | 4-0 | Novi Pazar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Vozdovac | Vozdovac - Backa Topola | 2-0 | Backa Topola | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Zlatibor Cajetin | 0-2 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Hobro | Hobro - Fremad Amager | 0-4 | Fremad Amager | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | Ermis Aradippou | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Keflavik | Keflavik - Grindavik | | Grindavik | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - OFK Petrovac | 1-3 | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | B93 Copenhagen | B93 Copenhagen - FC Sydvest | 3-1 | FC Sydvest | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Bronshoj | Bronshoj - Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Colo Colo | Colo Colo - Municipal Iquiqu | 0-2 | Municipal Iquiqu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:00 | | Muzinga | Muzinga - Dynamik | 0-1 | Dynamik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:15 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 | Hapoel Haifa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:30 | | Arminia Bielefel | Arminia Bielefel - Borussia Dortmun | 0-2 | Borussia Dortmun | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:30 | | Augsburg | Augsburg - FSV Mainz 05 | 3-1 | FSV Mainz 05 | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:30 | | Eintracht Frankf | Eintracht Frankf - Werder Bremen | 1-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:30 | | FC Cologne | FC Cologne - Bayern Munchen | 1-2 | Bayern Munchen | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:45 | | Sporting de Gijo | Sporting de Gijo - Numancia | 1-0 | Numancia | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 14:45 | | SD Amorebieta | SD Amorebieta - Barakaldo CF | 2-0 | Barakaldo CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Burnley | Burnley - Chelsea | 0-3 | Chelsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland | 4-1 | Midtjylland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | PFC Oleksandria | PFC Oleksandria - Desna Chernihiv | 2-2 | Desna Chernihiv | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bray Wanderers | Bray Wanderers - Galway United | 0-1 | Galway United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | UC Dublin | UC Dublin - Longford Town | 1-1 | Longford Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | FK Panevezys | FK Panevezys - Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | Banga Gargzdai | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Spyris Kaunas | Spyris Kaunas - Riteriai | 1-0 | Riteriai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dundee United | Dundee United - Ross County | 2-1 | Ross County | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Livingston | Livingston - Motherwell | 0-2 | Motherwell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Metalist Kharkiv | Metalist Kharkiv - Obolon Brovar | 0-1 | Obolon Brovar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Chernomorets Ode | Chernomorets Ode - MFK Mikolaiv | 2-0 | MFK Mikolaiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Karlslunds IF HF | Karlslunds IF HF - IFK Berga | 1-0 | IFK Berga | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Speranta Nispore | Speranta Nispore - Codru Lozova | 3-0 | Codru Lozova | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Barnsley | Barnsley - Watford | 1-0 | Watford | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bournemouth AFC | Bournemouth AFC - Derby County | 1-1 | Derby County | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Luton Town | Luton Town - Brentford | 0-3 | Brentford | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Middlesbrough | Middlesbrough - Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | Nottingham Fores | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Millwall | Millwall - Huddersfield Tow | 0-3 | Huddersfield Tow | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Preston North En | Preston North En - Birmingham City | 1-2 | Birmingham City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Queens Park Rang | Queens Park Rang - Cardiff City | 3-2 | Cardiff City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stoke City | Stoke City - Rotherham United | 1-0 | Rotherham United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Swansea City | Swansea City - Blackburn Rovers | 2-0 | Blackburn Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Wycombe Wanderer | Wycombe Wanderer - Sheffield Wednes | 1-0 | Sheffield Wednes | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Burton Albion | Burton Albion - Blackpool | 1-2 | Blackpool | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Doncaster Rovers | Doncaster Rovers - Lincoln City | 1-0 | Lincoln City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Fleetwood Town | Fleetwood Town - Oxford United | 2-0 | Oxford United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Ipswich Town | Ipswich Town - Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | Crewe Alexandra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Milton Keynes Do | Milton Keynes Do - AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | AFC Wimbledon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Peterborough Uni | Peterborough Uni - Shrewsbury Town | 5-1 | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Portsmouth | Portsmouth - Charlton Athleti | 0-2 | Charlton Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Rochdale | Rochdale - Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | Bristol Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Swindon Town | Swindon Town - Hull City | 2-1 | Hull City | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Wigan Athletic | Wigan Athletic - Northampton Town | 2-3 | Northampton Town | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Barrow | Barrow - Bradford City | 1-0 | Bradford City | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Cheltenham Town | Cheltenham Town - Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | Forest Green Rov | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Crawley Town | Crawley Town - Cambridge United | 2-1 | Cambridge United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Leyton Orient | Leyton Orient - Bolton Wanderers | 4-0 | Bolton Wanderers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Mansfield Town | Mansfield Town - Walsall | 1-1 | Walsall | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Salford City | Salford City - Oldham Athletic | 2-0 | Oldham Athletic | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Newport | Newport - Harrogate Town | 2-1 | Harrogate Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Southend United | Southend United - Port Vale | 0-2 | Port Vale | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stevenage Boroug | Stevenage Boroug - Grimsby Town | 0-0 | Grimsby Town | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Tranmere Rovers | Tranmere Rovers - Morecambe | 0-1 | Morecambe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dundee | Dundee - Raith Rovers | 1-1 | Raith Rovers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dunfermline Athl | Dunfermline Athl - Queen of South | 3-2 | Queen of South | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Inverness | Inverness - Arbroath | 3-1 | Arbroath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Ayr Utd. | 3-2 | Ayr Utd. | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Peterhead | 0-2 | Peterhead | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Cove Rangers | Cove Rangers - Partick Thistle | 1-0 | Partick Thistle | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Falkirk | Falkirk - East Fife | 2-0 | East Fife | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Montrose | 2-3 | Montrose | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Dumbarton | 0-2 | Dumbarton | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Albion Rovers | Albion Rovers - Brechin City | 0-2 | Brechin City | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Cowdenbeath | Cowdenbeath - Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Elgin City | 1-0 | Elgin City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic | 1-0 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stranraer | Stranraer - Queens Park | 0-1 | Queens Park | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Carrick Rangers | 3-0 | Carrick Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Coleraine | Coleraine - Glentoran FC | 2-1 | Glentoran FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Dungannon Swifts | 0-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Larne FC | Larne FC - Ballymena United | 2-0 | Ballymena United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Warrenpoint Town | Warrenpoint Town - Portadown | 1-1 | Portadown | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Academica Coimbr | Academica Coimbr - Oliveirense | 3-0 | Oliveirense | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Ascoli | Ascoli - Pordenone Calcio | 0-1 | Pordenone Calcio | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Brescia | Brescia - ACD Virtus Entel | 2-2 | ACD Virtus Entel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Chievo | Chievo - Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-0 | Cosenza Calcio 1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | L.R. Vicenza | L.R. Vicenza - Pisa | 4-4 | Pisa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | FC Cartagena | FC Cartagena - Albacete | 3-1 | Albacete | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | R. Oviedo B | R. Oviedo B - Marino de Luanco | 2-1 | Marino de Luanco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | FK Sutjeska Niks | FK Sutjeska Niks - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Zeta Golubovic | Zeta Golubovic - Jezero | 1-0 | Jezero | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Biggleswade Town | Biggleswade Town - Heybridge Swifts | 1-0 | Heybridge Swifts | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Corby Town | Corby Town - Hednesford Town | 1-2 | Hednesford Town | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dorchester Town | Dorchester Town - Gosport Borough | 2-1 | Gosport Borough | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Faversham Town | Faversham Town - Haringey Borough | 1-2 | Haringey Borough | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | FC United of Man | FC United of Man - Marske United | 2-3 | Marske United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Hastings United | Hastings United - Ashford Town | 1-1 | Ashford Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Hyde United | Hyde United - Frickley Athleti | 2-1 | Frickley Athleti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Leatherhead | Leatherhead - Potters Bar Town | 3-1 | Potters Bar Town | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Leiston FC | Leiston FC - Worthing | 4-4 | Worthing | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Moneyfields | Moneyfields - Kidlington | 3-2 | Kidlington | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Morpeth Town | Morpeth Town - Whitby Town | 3-1 | Whitby Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Royston Town | Royston Town - Hythe Town | 2-0 | Hythe Town | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | St Neots Town | St Neots Town - Worksop Town | 6-1 | Worksop Town | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Warrington Town | Warrington Town - Lancaster City | 1-1 | Lancaster City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Yaxley | Yaxley - Grantham Town | 0-2 | Grantham Town | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Rushden Diamonds | Rushden Diamonds - Ilkeston Town | 3-0 | Ilkeston Town | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Ashton United | Ashton United - Clitheroe | 1-0 | Clitheroe | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Barking | Barking - Sittingbourne | 1-1 | Sittingbourne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Basford Utd. | Basford Utd. - Alvechurch | 2-1 | Alvechurch | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bognor Regis Tow | Bognor Regis Tow - Tooting Mitcham | 2-0 | Tooting Mitcham | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bowers & Pitsea | Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch | 1-3 | Hornchurch | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bracknell Town | Bracknell Town - Cinderford Town | 3-0 | Cinderford Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bromsgrove | Bromsgrove - Coleshill Town | 0-1 | Coleshill Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Burgess Hill Tow | Burgess Hill Tow - Harrow Borough | 4-1 | Harrow Borough | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Chesham United | Chesham United - Whyteleafe | 2-2 | Whyteleafe | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Corinthian-Casua | Corinthian-Casua - Hendon | 5-4 | Hendon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | East Thurrock Un | East Thurrock Un - Cheshunt | 3-4 | Cheshunt | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Enfield Town | Enfield Town - Ramsgate | 8-1 | Ramsgate | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Evesham United | Evesham United - leek Town | 3-2 | leek Town | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Felixstowe & Wal | Felixstowe & Wal - Metropolitan Pol | 3-1 | Metropolitan Pol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Frome Town | Frome Town - Farnborough Town | 3-0 | Farnborough Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Glossop | Glossop - Workington | 0-1 | Workington | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Hartley Wintney | Hartley Wintney - Poole Town | 1-4 | Poole Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Hitchin Town | Hitchin Town - Herne Bay | 3-1 | Herne Bay | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Horsham | Horsham - Welwyn Garden | 1-1 | Welwyn Garden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Kings Langley | Kings Langley - Brightlingsea | 4-1 | Brightlingsea | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Lowestoft Town | Lowestoft Town - lewes | 3-1 | lewes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Maldon Tiptree | Maldon Tiptree - Kingstonian | 3-2 | Kingstonian | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Marine | Marine - Stalybridge Celt | 3-2 | Stalybridge Celt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Mickleover Sport | Mickleover Sport - Dereham | 5-0 | Dereham | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Needham Market | Needham Market - Three Bridges | 4-1 | Three Bridges | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Newcastle Town F | Newcastle Town F - Nuneaton Borough | 0-2 | Nuneaton Borough | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Peterborough Spo | Peterborough Spo - Gainsborough Tri | 4-2 | Gainsborough Tri | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Pickering Town | Pickering Town - Runcorn Linnets | 1-4 | Runcorn Linnets | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Radcliffe Boroug | Radcliffe Boroug - Bamber Bridge | 1-2 | Bamber Bridge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Redditch United | Redditch United - Nantwich Town | 2-3 | Nantwich Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Rushall Olympic | Rushall Olympic - Barwell | 4-1 | Barwell | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Salisbury City | Salisbury City - Tiverton Town | 6-0 | Tiverton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | South Shields | South Shields - Colne | 1-0 | Colne | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stourbridge | Stourbridge - Stamford | 0-3 | Stamford | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Tamworth | Tamworth - Banbury United | 2-1 | Banbury United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Thame United | Thame United - Wimborne Town | 3-0 | Wimborne Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Walton Casuals | Walton Casuals - Folkestone | 2-1 | Folkestone | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Weston Super Mar | Weston Super Mar - Larkhall | 2-1 | Larkhall | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Whitehawk | Whitehawk - Cray Wanderers | 0-3 | Cray Wanderers | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Loughborough Dyn | Loughborough Dyn - Bedford Town | 1-3 | Bedford Town | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Scarborough | Scarborough - Witton Albion | 0-3 | Witton Albion | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | St Ives | St Ives - Stafford Rangers | 1-1 | Stafford Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Bromley | Bromley - Eastleigh | 1-2 | Eastleigh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dover Athletic | Dover Athletic - Altrincham | 0-1 | Altrincham | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Kings Lynn | Kings Lynn - Woking | 3-2 | Woking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Maidenhead Unite | Maidenhead Unite - Solihull Moors | 3-1 | Solihull Moors | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Stockport County | Stockport County - Weymouth | 1-2 | Weymouth | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Yeovil Town | Yeovil Town - Chesterfield | 0-1 | Chesterfield | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | AFC Fylde | AFC Fylde - Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | Farsley Celtic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Telford United | Telford United - Alfreton Town | 0-1 | Alfreton Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Curzon Ashton FC | Curzon Ashton FC - Darlington | 0-3 | Darlington | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Gloucester City | Gloucester City - Chester FC | 2-1 | Chester FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Kidderminster Ha | Kidderminster Ha - Blyth Spartans | 2-0 | Blyth Spartans | 9-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Southport | Southport - Boston United | 0-1 | Boston United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Billericay Town | Billericay Town - Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | Ebbsfleet United | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Braintree Town | Braintree Town - Hemel Hempstead | 3-4 | Hemel Hempstead | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dartford | Dartford - Havant Waterloov | 2-1 | Havant Waterloov | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Dulwich Hamlet | Dulwich Hamlet - Chelmsford City | 0-0 | Chelmsford City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Eastbourne Borou | Eastbourne Borou - Welling United | 2-1 | Welling United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Hungerford Town | Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderer | 2-0 | Dorking Wanderer | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Maidstone United | Maidstone United - Concord Rangers | 6-0 | Concord Rangers | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Oxford City | Oxford City - Hampton Richmond | 0-2 | Hampton Richmond | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Slough Town | Slough Town - Bath City | 2-1 | Bath City | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | St Albans City | St Albans City - Chippenham Town | 3-0 | Chippenham Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Mykolaiv 2 | Mykolaiv 2 - Nikopol | | Nikopol | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Europa FC | Europa FC - Lincoln Red Imps | 2-2 | Lincoln Red Imps | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:00 | | Alta | Alta - Skeid | 0-1 | Skeid | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:15 | | Athletic Bilbao | Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla | 2-1 | Sevilla | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:15 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Leuven | 4-2 | Leuven | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:15 | | PAE Atromitos | PAE Atromitos - Pas Giannina | 0-2 | Pas Giannina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:15 | | Volos NFC | Volos NFC - AEL Larissa | 1-1 | AEL Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:15 | | Maccabi Netanya | Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Roda JC | Roda JC - Den Bosch | 0-0 | Den Bosch | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - SC Farense | 1-1 | SC Farense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Mutilvera | Mutilvera - Calahorra | 0-1 | Calahorra | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Atzeneta | Atzeneta - Orihuela CF | 0-1 | Orihuela CF | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Pyramids | Pyramids - Arab Contractors | 2-2 | Arab Contractors | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 15:30 | | Arezzo | Arezzo - Triestina | 2-2 | Triestina | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Rennes | Rennes - Stade Brestois | 2-1 | Stade Brestois | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Pogon Siedlce | Pogon Siedlce - Radomiak Radom | 0-1 | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Michalovce | 1-2 | Michalovce | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - FK Senica | 3-1 | FK Senica | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | TSV Hartberg | TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien | 2-1 | Austria Wien | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Red Bull Salzbur | Red Bull Salzbur - Tirol | 5-0 | Tirol | 5-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | SKN St. Polten | SKN St. Polten - SV Ried | 4-0 | SV Ried | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Macva Sabac | 2-0 | Macva Sabac | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Galatasaray | Galatasaray - Ankaragucu | 1-0 | Ankaragucu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlj | 0-2 | FK Rudar Pljevlj | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | NK Siroki Brijeg | NK Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo | 1-0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | HSK Zrinjski Mos | HSK Zrinjski Mos - FK Velez Mostar | 3-1 | FK Velez Mostar | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Cienciano | Cienciano - Cajamarca | 1-1 | Cajamarca | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Shabab Al-Dhahir | Shabab Al-Dhahir - Shabab Alsamu | 2-2 | Shabab Alsamu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Tecos FC | Tecos FC - Mineros de Fresn | 1-2 | Mineros de Fresn | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:00 | | Esteli U20 | Esteli U20 - Ferretti U20 | 2-2 | Ferretti U20 | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:05 | | Istra 1961 Pula | Istra 1961 Pula - Hajduk Split | 1-0 | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:15 | | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | Hapoel Kiryat Sh - Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | Hapoel Hadera | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:30 | | Osters IF | Osters IF - Halmstads | 0-3 | Halmstads | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:30 | | GIF Sundsvall | GIF Sundsvall - Orgryte | 4-1 | Orgryte | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:30 | | Chiasso | Chiasso - FC Wil 1900 | 1-1 | FC Wil 1900 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:30 | | APOEL Nicosia | APOEL Nicosia - Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | Apollon Limassol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - O.Higgins | 2-0 | O.Higgins | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 16:45 | | Beroe Stara Zago | Beroe Stara Zago - Arda | 0-1 | Arda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Parma | 2-2 | Parma | 6-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Odd Grenland | Odd Grenland - Sarpsborg 08 | 1-1 | Sarpsborg 08 | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Hearts | Hearts - Hibernian | 1-1 | Hibernian | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Decic Tuzi | Decic Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilov | 2-0 | FK Iskra Danilov | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Club Comunicacio | Club Comunicacio - Malacateco | 0-0 | Malacateco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | Aldosivi Mar del | Aldosivi Mar del - Estudiantes La P | 0-0 | Estudiantes La P | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:00 | | FK Arendal | FK Arendal - Flekkeroy | 3-0 | Flekkeroy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:15 | | Botosani | Botosani - FC UT Arad | 2-3 | FC UT Arad | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:15 | | Las Palmas | Las Palmas - Real Oviedo | 1-2 | Real Oviedo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:15 | | Vittoriosa Stars | Vittoriosa Stars - Mqabba FC | 1-1 | Mqabba FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:15 | | Haverfordwest Co | Haverfordwest Co - Bala Town | 1-1 | Bala Town | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:20 | | Hartlepool Unite | Hartlepool Unite - Torquay United | 0-5 | Torquay United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Borussia Monchen | Borussia Monchen - RB Leipzig | 1-0 | RB Leipzig | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Liverpool | Liverpool - West Ham United | 2-1 | West Ham United | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Osasuna | Osasuna - Atletico Madrid | 1-3 | Atletico Madrid | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Dnipro-1 | Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Charleroi | Charleroi - Cercle Brugge | 3-0 | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | GD Chaves | GD Chaves - Vilafranquense | 0-0 | Vilafranquense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Lamia | Lamia - Panathinaikos | 0-2 | Panathinaikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:30 | | Magpies | Magpies - Boca Gibraltar | 1-0 | Boca Gibraltar | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:45 | | FC Twente Ensche | FC Twente Ensche - Zwolle | 5-1 | Zwolle | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 17:50 | | Hapoel Tel Aviv | Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem | 1-1 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Schaffhausen | Schaffhausen - Kriens | 3-1 | Kriens | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Ajaccio | Ajaccio - Troyes | 0-4 | Troyes | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Chambly Fc | Chambly Fc - USL Dunkerque | 0-1 | USL Dunkerque | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Guingamp | Guingamp - Sochaux | 0-0 | Sochaux | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Le Havre | Le Havre - Pau | 1-0 | Pau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Nancy | Nancy - Chateauroux | 2-1 | Chateauroux | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Rodez Aveyron | Rodez Aveyron - AJ Auxerre | 2-2 | AJ Auxerre | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Valenciennes | Valenciennes - Clermont | 1-3 | Clermont | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Rio Ave | Rio Ave - Moreirense | 2-0 | Moreirense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - EL Ahly | 0-3 | EL Ahly | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | FK Zeljeznicar | FK Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina | 3-1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | America RN | America RN - Globo | 0-0 | Globo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Portuguesa RJ | Portuguesa RJ - Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-2 | Cabofriense(RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | EC Pelotas(RS)) | EC Pelotas(RS)) - Sao Luiz(RS) | 1-2 | Sao Luiz(RS) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:00 | | Vitoria ES | Vitoria ES - Real Noroeste | 1-1 | Real Noroeste | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:15 | | Dep.San Martin | Dep.San Martin - Binacional | 0-2 | Binacional | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:15 | | Mushuc Runa | Mushuc Runa - Tecnico Universi | 0-1 | Tecnico Universi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:30 | | MOL Fehervar | MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros | 1-1 | Ferencvaros | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:30 | | Floresta EC | Floresta EC - Guarany CE | 1-1 | Guarany CE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 18:30 | | Moto Clube | Moto Clube - SE Juventude | 2-0 | SE Juventude | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Ajax | Ajax - Fortuna Sittard | 5-2 | Fortuna Sittard | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Groningen | Groningen - VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | SER Caxias | SER Caxias - Joinville SC | 1-0 | Joinville SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Campinense | Campinense - Cajazeirense de | 2-1 | Cajazeirense de | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Marcilio Dias SC | Marcilio Dias SC - Tubarao | 3-0 | Tubarao | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Operario VG | Operario VG - Uniao Rondonopol | 2-2 | Uniao Rondonopol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Vilhenense | Vilhenense - Rio Branco(AC) | 0-0 | Rio Branco(AC) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Vitoria da Conqu | Vitoria da Conqu - Central SC | 1-1 | Central SC | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:00 | | Curico Unido | Curico Unido - Palestino | 1-0 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:05 | | CD Puerto de Izt | CD Puerto de Izt - Santa Lucia | 1-1 | Santa Lucia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:15 | | Velez Sarsfield | Velez Sarsfield - CA Huracan | 1-1 | CA Huracan | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:30 | | Haugesund | Haugesund - Aalesund FK | 0-1 | Aalesund FK | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:30 | | FC Dallas | FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo | 3-0 | Houston Dynamo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:30 | | Confianca SE | Confianca SE - Chapecoense SC | 0-2 | Chapecoense SC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:30 | | Oeste | Oeste - Sampaio Correa | 0-3 | Sampaio Correa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:30 | | Paganese | Paganese - Teramo | 1-2 | Teramo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Cagliari | 3-2 | Cagliari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:45 | | AFC Hermannstadt | AFC Hermannstadt - CS Universitatea | 0-1 | CS Universitatea | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:45 | | Club Brugge | Club Brugge - Mechelen | 2-2 | Mechelen | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 19:45 | | Westerlo | Westerlo - Saint Gilloise | 1-4 | Saint Gilloise | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Nantes | Nantes - Paris Saint Germ | 0-3 | Paris Saint Germ | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Alaves | Alaves - Barcelona | 1-1 | Barcelona | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Botafogo RJ | Botafogo RJ - Ceara | 2-2 | Ceara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Willem II | Willem II - Vitesse Arnhem | 1-3 | Vitesse Arnhem | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Imperatriz | Imperatriz - Santa Cruz RN | 1-6 | Santa Cruz RN | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | AD Cantolao | AD Cantolao - Grau | 0-0 | Grau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Carlos Mannucci | Carlos Mannucci - Cusco | 0-2 | Cusco | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Sport Boys | Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo | 3-2 | Sport Huancayo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Alagoinhas Atlet | 3-3 | Alagoinhas Atlet | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:00 | | Gama | Gama - Tupynambas | 1-3 | Tupynambas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:30 | | Maritimo | Maritimo - Nacional da Made | 0-0 | Nacional da Made | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:30 | | Alianza Huanuco | Alianza Huanuco - Universitario De | 0-1 | Universitario De | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:30 | | Galvez | Galvez - Acreano | 2-0 | Acreano | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:30 | | Delfin | Delfin - LDU Portoviejo | 4-2 | LDU Portoviejo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 20:30 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Envigado FC | 0-0 | Envigado FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:00 | | Mineros | Mineros - Estudiantes Meri | 2-3 | Estudiantes Meri | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:00 | | Canoneros Marina | Canoneros Marina - Pioneros | 0-1 | Pioneros | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:00 | | Real de Minas | Real de Minas - UPNFM | 1-1 | UPNFM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:15 | | General Diaz | General Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueno | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:30 | | Cobán Imperial | Cobán Imperial - Guastatoya | 3-1 | Guastatoya | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:30 | | Audax Italiano | Audax Italiano - Everton CD | 1-2 | Everton CD | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:30 | | Managua FC U20 | Managua FC U20 - Jalapa U20 | 7-0 | Jalapa U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 21:45 | | Argentinos junio | Argentinos junio - San Lorenzo | 0-0 | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Internacional RS | 1-0 | Internacional RS | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Atletico Clube G | 1-0 | Atletico Clube G | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Avai FC SC | Avai FC SC - America MG | 1-0 | America MG | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Operario Ferrovi | Operario Ferrovi - Botafogo SP | 0-0 | Botafogo SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | SC Paysandu Para | SC Paysandu Para - Manaus | 1-1 | Manaus | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | EC Aguia Negra | EC Aguia Negra - Aparecidense GO | 0-1 | Aparecidense GO | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Fast Clube | Fast Clube - Ji-Parana FC | 3-2 | Ji-Parana FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Deportivo Maldon | Deportivo Maldon - Nacional Montevi | 1-2 | Nacional Montevi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Saltillo | Saltillo - Gavilanes de Mat | 0-0 | Gavilanes de Mat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:00 | | Diriangen U20 | Diriangen U20 - CD Junior U20 | 4-0 | CD Junior U20 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:30 | | Sao Raimundo (RR | Sao Raimundo (RR - Sinop | 1-0 | Sinop | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 22:30 | | Herediano | Herediano - Sporting San Jos | 4-2 | Sporting San Jos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
10/31 23:00 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - FBC Melgar | 2-0 | FBC Melgar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 23:00 | | Universidad Cato | Universidad Cato - Ind. del Valle | 3-1 | Ind. del Valle | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 23:00 | | Atlas | Atlas - Puebla | 0-1 | Puebla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 23:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - Atletico Naciona | 3-0 | Atletico Naciona | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
10/31 23:30 | | Cerro Porteno | Cerro Porteno - Libertad | 1-0 | Libertad | 1-0 | |
|
|
|