11/01 00:00 | | Managua FC | Managua FC - Jalapa | 3-1 | Jalapa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 00:00 | | Dandy Town Horne | Dandy Town Horne - North Village Ra | 2-2 | North Village Ra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:00 | | Northern Footbal | Northern Footbal - Capital Football | 1-1 | Capital Football | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:00 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Nautico Capibari | 3-1 | Nautico Capibari | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:00 | | Carabobo FC | Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos | 0-2 | Yaracuyanos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:15 | | Lanus | Lanus - Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Boca Juniors | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 00:30 | | Nashville SC | Nashville SC - Chicago Fire | 1-1 | Chicago Fire | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - CD Junior | 3-2 | CD Junior | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Auckland W | Auckland W - Central Football | 9-1 | Central Football | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Cuiabá Esporte | Cuiabá Esporte - CRB AL | 3-0 | CRB AL | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Pumas U.N.A.M. | Pumas U.N.A.M. - Chivas Guadalaja | 2-2 | Chivas Guadalaja | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Honduras Progres | Honduras Progres - Platense | 1-1 | Platense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:00 | | Real Espana | Real Espana - Marathon | 0-1 | Marathon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 01:10 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima | 1-2 | Deportes Tolima | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 02:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Alajuelense | 2-3 | Alajuelense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 02:30 | | Real Esteli | Real Esteli - Ferretti | 1-1 | Ferretti | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 03:00 | | Rewa (Fij) | Rewa (Fij) - Suva | 0-0 | Suva | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 03:00 | | Venados | Venados - Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | Leones Negros Ud | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 03:06 | | Monterrey | Monterrey - Cruz Azul | 1-0 | Cruz Azul | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:00 | | INAC (w) | INAC (w) - Cerezo Osaka Sak | | Cerezo Osaka Sak | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:00 | | IGA Kunoichi (w) | IGA Kunoichi (w) - Urawa Red Diamon | | Urawa Red Diamon | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:00 | | Vegalta Sendai ( | Vegalta Sendai ( - Ehime FC Women's | | Ehime FC Women's | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:00 | | Matsumoto Yamaga | Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:00 | | Broadmeadow | Broadmeadow - Maitland | 0-2 | Maitland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 04:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Seoul E. | 3-2 | Seoul E. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Albirex Niigata | Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy | 2-2 | Tokyo Verdy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Kanazawa | Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-4 | Giravanz Kitakyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Kyoto Sanga | Kyoto Sanga - Montedio Yamagat | 3-0 | Montedio Yamagat | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Fagiano Okayama | Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Ichih | 3-2 | JEF United Ichih | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Omiya Ardija | Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu | 0-3 | FC Ryukyu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | Tochigi SC | Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu | 0-0 | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | V-Varen Nagasaki | V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock | 4-1 | Mito Hollyhock | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 05:00 | | SKA-Energiya Kha | SKA-Energiya Kha - Omsk | 1-1 | Omsk | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 06:00 | | Jubilo Iwata | Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka | 2-1 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 06:00 | | Jeonbuk Hyundai | Jeonbuk Hyundai - Daegu FC | 2-0 | Daegu FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 06:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Sangju Sangmu | 3-1 | Sangju Sangmu | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 06:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - Gwangju FC Gwang | 3-0 | Gwangju FC Gwang | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 06:30 | | Nantong Zhiyun | Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol | 2-1 | Nei Mongol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Albany Creek | Albany Creek - Toowong | 3-2 | Toowong | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Machida | Machida - Ehime FC | 1-2 | Ehime FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Changchun Yatai | Changchun Yatai - Zhejiang Greento | 0-0 | Zhejiang Greento | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Xinjiang Tiansha | Xinjiang Tiansha - Beijing Renhe | 1-1 | Beijing Renhe | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Jeonnam Dragons | Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners | 0-0 | Ansan Greeners | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Inner Mongolia | Inner Mongolia - Hebei Elite | 0-0 | Hebei Elite | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Qingdao Jonoon | Qingdao Jonoon - Beijing Technolo | 1-1 | Beijing Technolo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:00 | | Zhejiang Yiteng | Zhejiang Yiteng - Zibo Cuju | 1-1 | Zibo Cuju | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/01 07:30 | | Henan Jianye | Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Fuli F | 3-2 | Guangzhou Fuli F | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:00 | | AS Roma U19 | AS Roma U19 - Juventus U19 | 4-2 | Juventus U19 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:00 | | Thespa Kusatsu | Thespa Kusatsu - Tokushima Vortis | 2-3 | Tokushima Vortis | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:00 | | Bashinformsvyaz- | Bashinformsvyaz- - Ural Sverdlovsk | 1-2 | Ural Sverdlovsk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:30 | | Austria Lustenau | Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 1913 | 0-1 | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:30 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United F | 0-0 | Hougang United F | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 09:30 | | Farul Constanta | Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni | 1-1 | CS Mioveni | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Budapest Honved | Budapest Honved - FC Dabas | | FC Dabas | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Puskas Academy I | Puskas Academy I - BKV Elore | 1-2 | BKV Elore | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Real Sociedad C | Real Sociedad C - Tolosa | 1-3 | Tolosa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Plus Ultra | Plus Ultra - EG El Palmar CF | 1-5 | EG El Palmar CF | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Arhavispor | Arhavispor - Soma Spor | 0-2 | Soma Spor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Catalca | Catalca - Karsiyaka | 1-1 | Karsiyaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Cizrespor | Cizrespor - Batman Petrolspo | 0-0 | Batman Petrolspo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Elazig Karakocan | Elazig Karakocan - Sile Yildizspor | 2-4 | Sile Yildizspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Golcukspor | Golcukspor - Altindag Bld. | 1-0 | Altindag Bld. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Yalovaspor | Yalovaspor - Icel | 0-3 | Icel | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Halide E. | Halide E. - Nazillispor | 1-2 | Nazillispor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Kutahyaspor | Kutahyaspor - Darica Genclerbi | 3-0 | Darica Genclerbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Mardin BB | Mardin BB - Tekirdagspor | 1-0 | Tekirdagspor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Tokatspor | Tokatspor - Cengelkoyspor | 2-1 | Cengelkoyspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Alemdag | Alemdag - 1928 Bucaspor | 1-1 | 1928 Bucaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Edirnespor | Edirnespor - Payasspor | 2-2 | Payasspor | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Fatsa Belediyesp | Fatsa Belediyesp - Kemerspor 2003 | 0-0 | Kemerspor 2003 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Hopaspor | Hopaspor - Manisaspor | 1-0 | Manisaspor | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Kizilcabolukspor | Kizilcabolukspor - Belediye Derince | 1-1 | Belediye Derince | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Malatya Bld | Malatya Bld - Diyarbekirspor | 0-1 | Diyarbekirspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Rayo Vallecano ( | Rayo Vallecano ( - Granadilla Tener | 2-3 | Granadilla Tener | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Luch Energiya | Luch Energiya - Lokomotiv-Kazank | 2-3 | Lokomotiv-Kazank | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Zenit 2 | Zenit 2 - Dynamo Moscow 2 | 3-1 | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Znamya Truda | Znamya Truda - Volga Tver | 3-0 | Volga Tver | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Energetik-BGU | Energetik-BGU - Slutsksakhar Slu | 0-2 | Slutsksakhar Slu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Heilongjiang Lav | Heilongjiang Lav - Shaanxi Changan | 0-0 | Shaanxi Changan | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | FK Krasnodar II | FK Krasnodar II - Alania Vladikavk | 0-4 | Alania Vladikavk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Nakhon Ratchasim | Nakhon Ratchasim - Prachuap Khiri K | 1-2 | Prachuap Khiri K | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Termez Surkhon | Termez Surkhon - Andijan | 1-0 | Andijan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:00 | | Standard Sumgayi | Standard Sumgayi - FC Neftci Baku | 0-0 | FC Neftci Baku | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Sestao | Sestao - Somorrostro (Esp | 0-0 | Somorrostro (Esp | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Llosetense | Llosetense - Mallorca B | 0-3 | Mallorca B | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Alcorcon B | Alcorcon B - Mostoles | 1-0 | Mostoles | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | RCD Carabanchel | RCD Carabanchel - Atletico Pinto | 2-0 | Atletico Pinto | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Palamos | Palamos - Villaverde San A | 2-0 | Villaverde San A | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - RSD Alcala | 1-0 | RSD Alcala | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | CD Illescas | CD Illescas - CD Marchamalo | 0-0 | CD Marchamalo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Calahorra B | Calahorra B - CCD Alberite | 3-0 | CCD Alberite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | La Union | La Union - Mazarron CF | 0-0 | Mazarron CF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | UD Los Garres | UD Los Garres - Aguilas CF | 0-2 | Aguilas CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Sevilla FC (w) | Sevilla FC (w) - Huelva W | 4-0 | Huelva W | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Getafe B | Getafe B - Navalcarnero | 0-1 | Navalcarnero | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Keciorengucu | Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor | 1-1 | Istanbulspor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Portugalete | Portugalete - Athletic Bilbao | 2-3 | Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:30 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Kayserispor | 1-0 | Kayserispor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 10:45 | | USC Landhaus Wom | USC Landhaus Wom - Horn W | 5-1 | Horn W | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Sudburgenland W | Sudburgenland W - St. Polten W | 0-9 | St. Polten W | 0-5 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | AI Kahrabaa | AI Kahrabaa - Al-Hudod | | Al-Hudod | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Al Shorta | Al Shorta - Baghdad | | Baghdad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Al Simawa | Al Simawa - AL Minaa | | AL Minaa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Al Zawraa | Al Zawraa - Al-Naft | | Al-Naft | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CP Almeria | CP Almeria - Almeria B | 0-3 | Almeria B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Loja CD | Loja CD - CD Torreperogil | 0-2 | CD Torreperogil | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Velez CF | Velez CF - Antequera | 1-1 | Antequera | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CD Cabecense | CD Cabecense - Conil CF | 0-0 | Conil CF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Cf platges de ca | Cf platges de ca - Formentera | 2-1 | Formentera | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Silva SD (Esp) | Silva SD (Esp) - Dep. Fabril | 1-1 | Dep. Fabril | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CE Manresa | CE Manresa - San Cristobal CP | 1-0 | San Cristobal CP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Horta | Horta - Sant Andreu | 1-2 | Sant Andreu | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CF Montanesa | CF Montanesa - Santfeliuenc Fc | 0-0 | Santfeliuenc Fc | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Mostoles | Mostoles - Parla | 1-1 | Parla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | AD Union Adarve | AD Union Adarve - AD Torrejon | 1-1 | AD Torrejon | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Azuaga | Azuaga - Arroyo | 3-0 | Arroyo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Cacereno | Cacereno - AD Llerenense | 1-0 | AD Llerenense | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Diocesano | Diocesano - Fuente de Cantos | 4-2 | Fuente de Cantos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Almagro | Almagro - Quintanar | 1-1 | Quintanar | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CD Berceo | CD Berceo - Anguiano | 2-0 | Anguiano | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Oyonesa | Oyonesa - Comillas | 1-4 | Comillas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Villegas | Villegas - Vianes | 1-4 | Vianes | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Ilioupoli | Ilioupoli - Ano Meras | 2-1 | Ano Meras | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Marko | Marko - Pannaxiakos | 0-2 | Pannaxiakos | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Chiangmai FC | Chiangmai FC - Khonkaen FC | 1-1 | Khonkaen FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Lampang FC | Lampang FC - Nong Bua Pitchay | 0-3 | Nong Bua Pitchay | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Baleares | Baleares - Atletico de Madr | 1-1 | Atletico de Madr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Don Benito | Don Benito - CP Villarrobledo | 1-0 | CP Villarrobledo | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Las Rozas | Las Rozas - UD Poblense | 1-1 | UD Poblense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | UD Melilla | UD Melilla - Villanovense | 1-0 | Villanovense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Socuellamos | Socuellamos - Talavera CF | 1-2 | Talavera CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Levadia U21 | Levadia U21 - Kohtla-Jarve JK | 2-0 | Kohtla-Jarve JK | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Elva | Elva - FC Maardu | 1-2 | FC Maardu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Khimki | Khimki - Zenit St. Peters | 0-2 | Zenit St. Peters | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Arsenal Dzyarzhy | Arsenal Dzyarzhy - FK Lida | 1-2 | FK Lida | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | JK Sillamae Kale | JK Sillamae Kale - FC Kuressaare | 6-2 | FC Kuressaare | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Tekstilshchik Iv | 3-1 | Tekstilshchik Iv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - Chertanovo M. | 3-1 | Chertanovo M. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Shinnik Yaroslav | Shinnik Yaroslav - Volgar Astrakhan | 2-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Veles Moscow | Veles Moscow - Dinamo Bryansk | 2-1 | Dinamo Bryansk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - FK Valmiera | | FK Valmiera | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | BFC Daugavpils | BFC Daugavpils - RFS | 1-2 | RFS | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - Spartaks Jurmala | | Spartaks Jurmala | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Jelgava | Jelgava - FK Ventspils | 0-5 | FK Ventspils | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Metta/LU Riga | Metta/LU Riga - FK Ventspils | | FK Ventspils | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - RFS | | RFS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Spartaks Jurmala | Spartaks Jurmala - Tukums-2000 | 2-4 | Tukums-2000 | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Tukums-2000 | Tukums-2000 - FHK Liepajas Met | | FHK Liepajas Met | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Samut Prakan Uni | Samut Prakan Uni - Sukhothai | 3-2 | Sukhothai | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | coruxo FC | coruxo FC - Compostela | 0-0 | Compostela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CD Lealtad | CD Lealtad - Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | Cultural Leonesa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | CA River Ebro | CA River Ebro - SD Ejea | 1-1 | SD Ejea | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Algeciras | Algeciras - CD Marino | 2-1 | CD Marino | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Cadiz B | Cadiz B - Linense | 1-2 | Linense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Recreativo Huelv | Recreativo Huelv - Las Palmas B (Es | 2-0 | Las Palmas B (Es | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Tamaraceite | Tamaraceite - UD Marbella | 3-1 | UD Marbella | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | UE Cornella | UE Cornella - Andorra CF | 2-2 | Andorra CF | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Gimnastic Tarrag | Gimnastic Tarrag - UE Olot | 2-0 | UE Olot | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | SCR Pena Deporti | SCR Pena Deporti - UD Levante B | 0-0 | UD Levante B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Valencia B | Valencia B - Hercules FC | 0-0 | Hercules FC | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:00 | | Ararat Yerevan 2 | Ararat Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 | 1-0 | Alashkert 2 | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:15 | | CD Alhaurino | CD Alhaurino - Juventud Torremo | 1-3 | Juventud Torremo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:15 | | Heracles Almelo | Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht | 4-1 | FC Utrecht | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:15 | | Volendam | Volendam - FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:15 | | Leixoes | Leixoes - SL Benfica B | 3-2 | SL Benfica B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:30 | | Ibiza Islas Piti | Ibiza Islas Piti - Soller | 4-0 | Soller | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:30 | | Udinese | Udinese - AC Milan | 1-2 | AC Milan | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:30 | | Chonburi Shark F | Chonburi Shark F - Ratchaburi FC | 3-2 | Ratchaburi FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:35 | | Chongqing Lifan | Chongqing Lifan - Shanghai Shenhua | 2-0 | Shanghai Shenhua | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:35 | | Shenyang Urban F | Shenyang Urban F - Sichuan Jiuniu | 0-0 | Sichuan Jiuniu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 11:45 | | Paris Saint Germ | Paris Saint Germ - Fleury 91 W | 4-0 | Fleury 91 W | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | JBK | JBK - VIFK | 0-0 | VIFK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Rosenborg W | Rosenborg W - Avaldsnes (w) | 3-1 | Avaldsnes (w) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Vorderland W | Vorderland W - Sturm Graz W | 0-4 | Sturm Graz W | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | USV Jena (w) | USV Jena (w) - Bayern Munchen ( | 0-2 | Bayern Munchen ( | 0-6 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | La Cuadra | La Cuadra - Panaderia Pulido | 0-2 | Panaderia Pulido | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | C.D. San Fernand | C.D. San Fernand - Lanzarote | 1-0 | Lanzarote | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Tenerife B | Tenerife B - Atl. Paso | 1-2 | Atl. Paso | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Lewes (w) | Lewes (w) - Liverpool (w) | 2-2 | Liverpool (w) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Khonkaen Utd. | Khonkaen Utd. - Chiangmai FC | 4-1 | Chiangmai FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Samut Sakhon | Samut Sakhon - Udon Thani | 2-5 | Udon Thani | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | FC Dunav Ruse | FC Dunav Ruse - Topolite | 3-1 | Topolite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | TPS Turku (w) | TPS Turku (w) - Honka Espoo (w) | 1-4 | Honka Espoo (w) | 0-4 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Zvezda St Peterb | Zvezda St Peterb - Leningradets | 1-1 | Leningradets | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Saint Etienne | Saint Etienne - Montpellier | 0-1 | Montpellier | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Aston Villa | Aston Villa - Southampton | 3-4 | Southampton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Minaj (Ukr) | Minaj (Ukr) - Rukh Lviv | 0-0 | Rukh Lviv | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | SV Wehen Wiesbad | SV Wehen Wiesbad - Bayern Munchen ( | 2-4 | Bayern Munchen ( | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Kilmarnock | Kilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers | 0-1 | Glasgow Rangers | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Karlstad BK | Karlstad BK - Team TG FF | 4-0 | Team TG FF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | FC Riga United | FC Riga United - Metta/LU Riga | 5-1 | Metta/LU Riga | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | AGMK | AGMK - Pakhtakor | 0-6 | Pakhtakor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Karabakh Agdam | Karabakh Agdam - Keshla | 6-1 | Keshla | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Thisted FC | Thisted FC - Middelfart G og | 2-0 | Middelfart G og | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Slagelse B&I | Slagelse B&I - HIK Hellerup | 0-1 | HIK Hellerup | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:00 | | Bodens BK | Bodens BK - Skiljebo SK | 3-0 | Skiljebo SK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Apolonia Fier | Apolonia Fier - Cerrik | 4-1 | Cerrik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Beselidhja | Beselidhja - Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-1 | Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | KS Bylis | KS Bylis - Koplik | 2-1 | Koplik | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Flamurtari | Flamurtari - KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-2 | KS Dinamo Tirana | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Kastrioti | Kastrioti - Burreli | 2-1 | Burreli | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | KF Tirana | KF Tirana - Shkumbini Peqin | 4-1 | Shkumbini Peqin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Korabi Peshkopi | Korabi Peshkopi - Erzeni | 2-0 | Erzeni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | KF Laci | KF Laci - Vora | 3-0 | Vora | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Luftetari Gjirok | Luftetari Gjirok - KS Elbasani | | KS Elbasani | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Besa Kavaje | 0-0 | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Partizani Tirana | Partizani Tirana - Iliria Kruja | 5-0 | Iliria Kruja | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Pogradeci | Pogradeci - Oriku | 9-1 | Oriku | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Skenderbeu Korca | Skenderbeu Korca - Tomori berat | 1-0 | Tomori berat | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Terbuni Puke | 4-0 | Terbuni Puke | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Vllaznia Shkoder | Vllaznia Shkoder - Devolli | 7-0 | Devolli | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | VSG Altglienicke | VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena | 5-2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Chemie Leipzig | Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer | 2-0 | Chemnitzer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Energie Cottbus | Energie Cottbus - Luckenwalde | 1-1 | Luckenwalde | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Germania Halbers | Germania Halbers - SV Babelsberg 03 | 2-2 | SV Babelsberg 03 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | ZFC Meuselwitz | ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo | 1-1 | BFC Dynamo | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | FSV Optik Rathen | FSV Optik Rathen - Bischofswerdaer | 2-0 | Bischofswerdaer | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Astra Hungary W | Astra Hungary W - Gyor W | 10-0 | Gyor W | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Balassagyarmat S | Balassagyarmat S - SBTC | 1-1 | SBTC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Cegledi | Cegledi - BVSC-Zuglo | 1-2 | BVSC-Zuglo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Debreceni VSC II | Debreceni VSC II - Hatvan | 1-0 | Hatvan | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Duna Aszfalt | Duna Aszfalt - Mezokovesd-Zsory | 2-1 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | DVTK II | DVTK II - Fuzesgyarmati SK | 1-0 | Fuzesgyarmati SK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Jaszberenyi Vasa | Jaszberenyi Vasa - Gyongyosi | 6-0 | Gyongyosi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Sajobabony | Sajobabony - Putnok Vse | 3-1 | Putnok Vse | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Tiszafuredi | Tiszafuredi - Eger SE | 0-0 | Eger SE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Tiszaujvaros | Tiszaujvaros - Tallya | 1-1 | Tallya | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Dabas-Gyon | Dabas-Gyon - Ferencvaros II | 1-0 | Ferencvaros II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | ESMTK Budapest | ESMTK Budapest - Paks II | 3-1 | Paks II | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Hodmezovasarhely | Hodmezovasarhely - Majosi | 1-0 | Majosi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Ivancsa | Ivancsa - Dunaujvaros PASE | 1-0 | Dunaujvaros PASE | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Korosladany MSK | Korosladany MSK - Kozarmisleny SE | 1-2 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Rakosmenti KSK | Rakosmenti KSK - Szegedi | 1-0 | Szegedi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Szekszardi UFC | Szekszardi UFC - Ujpest II | 1-1 | Ujpest II | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Taksony | Taksony - Kecskemeti TE | 1-2 | Kecskemeti TE | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | VAC | VAC - Monori | 2-1 | Monori | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Balatonfuredi | Balatonfuredi - Gardony Varosi | 3-0 | Gardony Varosi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | III. Keruleti TV | III. Keruleti TV - Mosonmagyarovari | 0-0 | Mosonmagyarovari | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Lipot SK | Lipot SK - Nagykanizsai TE | 4-2 | Nagykanizsai TE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Nagyatadi FC | Nagyatadi FC - Komaromi VSE | 2-2 | Komaromi VSE | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Szabadkikoto | Szabadkikoto - Bicskei | 2-2 | Bicskei | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Senyo Carnifex | Senyo Carnifex - Kisvarda II | 0-0 | Kisvarda II | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Brandenburger | Brandenburger - CFC Hertha | 1-4 | CFC Hertha | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Drenica | Drenica - Prishtina | 1-0 | Prishtina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Llapi Podujeve | Llapi Podujeve - Drita | 1-2 | Drita | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Eskilstuna Unite | Eskilstuna Unite - Djurgardens (w) | 3-2 | Djurgardens (w) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Rot-Weiss Erfurt | Rot-Weiss Erfurt - Halle | 2-1 | Halle | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Merseburg | Merseburg - Martinroda | 1-0 | Martinroda | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Botev Vratsa II | Botev Vratsa II - Lok. Dryanovo | 6-3 | Lok. Dryanovo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Drenovets | Drenovets - Vihar Slavyanovo | 0-0 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Mezdra | Mezdra - FC Bdin Vidin | 6-1 | FC Bdin Vidin | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Partizan Cerven | Partizan Cerven - Etar II | 5-1 | Etar II | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Parva Atomna | Parva Atomna - OFK Levski | 1-0 | OFK Levski | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Pavlikeni | Pavlikeni - Vidima-R. Sevlie | 0-2 | Vidima-R. Sevlie | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Peshtera Galata | Peshtera Galata - Yantra Polski Tr | 0-2 | Yantra Polski Tr | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Svishtov | Svishtov - Tryavna | 4-1 | Tryavna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Greuther Furth | Greuther Furth - Hannover 96 | 4-1 | Hannover 96 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Karlsruher SC | Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 | 3-4 | SV Darmstadt 98 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Wurzburger | Wurzburger - VfL Bochum | 2-3 | VfL Bochum | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Anderlecht | Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp | 1-0 | Royal Antwerp | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Koge BK | Koge BK - Skive IK | 0-0 | Skive IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Jagodina | Jagodina - Graficar Beograd | 0-0 | Graficar Beograd | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Sremska Mitrovic | 0-1 | Sremska Mitrovic | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Septemvri Simitl | Septemvri Simitl - Sportist Svoge | 0-1 | Sportist Svoge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Yantra Gabrovo | Yantra Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Gorna | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Gyirmot SE | Gyirmot SE - Soroksar | 1-0 | Soroksar | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Bodajk FC Siofok | Bodajk FC Siofok - Nyiregyhaza | 1-2 | Nyiregyhaza | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Szentlorinc SE | Szentlorinc SE - Csakvari TK | 1-4 | Csakvari TK | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 12:30 | | Brattvag | Brattvag - Tromsdalen | 1-1 | Tromsdalen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Farum BK W | Farum BK W - Koldingq W | 1-5 | Koldingq W | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Hannoverscher SC | Hannoverscher SC - FC Oberneuland | 1-3 | FC Oberneuland | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Holstein Kiel II | Holstein Kiel II - Hamburger SV (Yo | 1-3 | Hamburger SV (Yo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Teutonia Ottense | Teutonia Ottense - SC Weiche-08 (Ge | 1-2 | SC Weiche-08 (Ge | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Sliema Wanderers | Sliema Wanderers - Balzan | 3-1 | Balzan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | FT Braunschweig | FT Braunschweig - Tundern (Ger) | 1-3 | Tundern (Ger) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Lupo-Martini Wol | Lupo-Martini Wol - Eintracht Northe | 5-0 | Eintracht Northe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | SVG Gottingen 07 | SVG Gottingen 07 - Gifhorn | 0-2 | Gifhorn | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Supersport Unite | Supersport Unite - Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | Bloemfontein Cel | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | FK Kozara | FK Kozara - Novi Grad | 3-2 | Novi Grad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | FK Sloga Doboj | FK Sloga Doboj - Rudar Prijedor | 1-1 | Rudar Prijedor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Ingolstadt W | Ingolstadt W - Hoffenheim (w) | 2-2 | Hoffenheim (w) | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Kristianstads DF | Kristianstads DF - Vittsjo GIK (w) | 4-0 | Vittsjo GIK (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Linkopings (w) | Linkopings (w) - Pitea IF (w) | 1-2 | Pitea IF (w) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Rosengard W | Rosengard W - Uppsala W | 5-1 | Uppsala W | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Dia. Stefanovik | Dia. Stefanovik - Nea Artaki | 1-1 | Nea Artaki | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Ipato | Ipato - Thiseas Agria | 1-1 | Thiseas Agria | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Iraklis Psachna | Iraklis Psachna - Fokikos | 2-0 | Fokikos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Preveza | Preveza - Anagennisi Arta | 1-0 | Anagennisi Arta | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Acheron Kanalaki | Acheron Kanalaki - Kerkyra | 5-0 | Kerkyra | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Aittitos Spata | Aittitos Spata - Proodeftiki | 0-4 | Proodeftiki | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Moschato | Moschato - Fostiras | 0-1 | Fostiras | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Panionios | Panionios - Charavgiakos | 2-1 | Charavgiakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Agios Ierotheos | Agios Ierotheos - Nafplio | 0-0 | Nafplio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Kifisias | Kifisias - Pangytheatikos | 1-0 | Pangytheatikos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | AO Akratitos | AO Akratitos - Kyanos A. V. | 1-1 | Kyanos A. V. | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Diagoras Vrachne | Diagoras Vrachne - AO Tsilivi | 4-0 | AO Tsilivi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Nafpaktiakos | Nafpaktiakos - Pallixouriakos | 2-0 | Pallixouriakos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | PAO Varda | PAO Varda - Achaiki | 0-0 | Achaiki | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Thyella Patras | Thyella Patras - Panegialios FC | 1-2 | Panegialios FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Agios Nikolaos | Agios Nikolaos - Aeek Inka | 2-3 | Aeek Inka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - Irodotos | 1-1 | Irodotos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Palaiochora | Palaiochora - AE Neapolis | 4-1 | AE Neapolis | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Dnepr Smolensk | Dnepr Smolensk - Murom | 2-1 | Murom | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Elche | 3-1 | Elche | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Odense BK | Odense BK - AC Horsens | 1-0 | AC Horsens | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Strommen | Strommen - Sogndal | 1-1 | Sogndal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Turkgucu Munchen | Turkgucu Munchen - Ingolstadt | 1-1 | Ingolstadt | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | FC Flora Tallinn | FC Flora Tallinn - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-0 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Eskisehirspor | Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0-1 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Venezia | Venezia - Empoli | 2-0 | Empoli | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Leganes | Leganes - Mirandes | 1-0 | Mirandes | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Aris Thessalonik | Aris Thessalonik - Asteras Tripolis | 1-0 | Asteras Tripolis | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | San Gwann | San Gwann - Swieqi United | 1-0 | Swieqi United | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Basaksehir | 1-2 | Basaksehir | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Sloboda | Sloboda - Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Croatia Zmijavci | Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Cibalia | 1-1 | HNK Cibalia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Nykobing Falster | Nykobing Falster - Naestved | 3-2 | Naestved | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Bumamuru | Bumamuru - Inter Star | 1-0 | Inter Star | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Rukinzo | Rukinzo - Bujumbura C. | 4-2 | Bujumbura C. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Leeds U23 | Leeds U23 - Crystal Palace U | 4-1 | Crystal Palace U | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Dalstorps IF | Dalstorps IF - IK Oddevold | 3-3 | IK Oddevold | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | KS Elbasani | KS Elbasani - Egnatia Rrogozhi | | Egnatia Rrogozhi | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Lushnja KS | Lushnja KS - Besa Kavaje | | Besa Kavaje | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:00 | | Urartu 2 | Urartu 2 - Junior Sevan FC | 1-1 | Junior Sevan FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:05 | | Budafoki MTE | Budafoki MTE - Paks | 2-3 | Paks | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Elfsborg | Elfsborg - IFK Norrkoping F | 2-1 | IFK Norrkoping F | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Mjallby AIF | Mjallby AIF - Ostersunds FK | 3-0 | Ostersunds FK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | IK Sirius FK | IK Sirius FK - Kalmar | 2-2 | Kalmar | 4-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Ljungskile | Ljungskile - Umea FC | 0-0 | Umea FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Rotor Volgograd | Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moscow | 0-1 | CSKA Moscow | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Trenkwalder Admi | Trenkwalder Admi - Wolfsberger AC | 1-3 | Wolfsberger AC | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - Rheindorf Altach | 3-1 | Rheindorf Altach | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Emmen | Emmen - Feyenoord | 2-3 | Feyenoord | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Sparta Rotterdam | Sparta Rotterdam - SC Heerenveen | 1-4 | SC Heerenveen | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Gozzano | Gozzano - Castellanzese | 1-0 | Castellanzese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Fanfulla | Fanfulla - Calvina | 5-0 | Calvina | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Scanzorosciate | Scanzorosciate - Brusaporto | 1-0 | Brusaporto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Belluno | Belluno - Union Clodiense | 1-1 | Union Clodiense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Montebelluna | 1-0 | Montebelluna | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Lentigione | Lentigione - Sasso Marconi | 3-0 | Sasso Marconi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Cannara | Cannara - Pianese | 2-0 | Pianese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | US Tolentino | US Tolentino - ASD Pineto Calci | 0-0 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Vastogirardi | Vastogirardi - Fiuggi | 0-0 | Fiuggi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | FC Savoia 1908 | FC Savoia 1908 - Arzachena | 0-0 | Arzachena | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Altamura | Altamura - Sorrento F.C. | 0-2 | Sorrento F.C. | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Francavilla | Francavilla - US Bitonto | 2-1 | US Bitonto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Biancavilla | Biancavilla - Cittanovese | 2-1 | Cittanovese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Marina di Ragusa | Marina di Ragusa - AS Acireale | 1-2 | AS Acireale | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 13:30 | | Rende | Rende - Messina | 0-1 | Messina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Angers | Angers - Nice | 0-3 | Nice | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Dijon | Dijon - Lorient | 0-0 | Lorient | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Nimes | Nimes - Metz | 0-1 | Metz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Reims | Reims - Strasbourg | 2-1 | Strasbourg | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Newcastle United | Newcastle United - Everton | 2-1 | Everton | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Spezia | Spezia - Juventus | 1-4 | Juventus | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Torino | Torino - Lazio | 3-4 | Lazio | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Hodd 2 | Hodd 2 - Notodden | 3-4 | Notodden | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Mjondalen IF | Mjondalen IF - Molde | 1-3 | Molde | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Ham-Kam | Ham-Kam - Asane Fotball | 2-1 | Asane Fotball | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Jerv | Jerv - KFUM Oslo | 0-1 | KFUM Oslo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Kongsvinger | Kongsvinger - Raufoss | 3-3 | Raufoss | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Lillestrom | Lillestrom - Tromso | 3-0 | Tromso | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Oygarden | Oygarden - Ranheim IL | 0-0 | Ranheim IL | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Stjordals Blink | Stjordals Blink - Grorud | 2-3 | Grorud | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Ullensaker/Kisa | Ullensaker/Kisa - Sandnes Ulf | 3-0 | Sandnes Ulf | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | HNK Sibenik | HNK Sibenik - Rijeka | 2-0 | Rijeka | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | IF Fuglafjordur | IF Fuglafjordur - AB Argir | 1-0 | AB Argir | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | EB Streymur | EB Streymur - Skala Itrottarfe | 1-1 | Skala Itrottarfe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Brommapojkarna | Brommapojkarna - Taby | 1-2 | Taby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | IK Frej | IK Frej - IFK Lulea | 1-1 | IFK Lulea | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Haninge | Haninge - Sandvikens IF | 2-2 | Sandvikens IF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Fakel | Fakel - Spartak Moscow I | 1-1 | Spartak Moscow I | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Torpedo moskva | Torpedo moskva - FK Krylya Soveto | 3-1 | FK Krylya Soveto | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | FK Chayka | FK Chayka - Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | Tom Tomsk | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Habitpharm Javor | Habitpharm Javor - Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | Radnicki Nis | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Mladost Lucani | Mladost Lucani - Proleter | 0-0 | Proleter | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Sp. Subotica | 1-1 | Sp. Subotica | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Radnik Surdulica | Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda | 1-4 | Crvena Zvezda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - Penafiel | 3-3 | Penafiel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Silkeborg | Silkeborg - Vendsyssel FF | 4-1 | Vendsyssel FF | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Reggina | Reggina - Spal | 0-1 | Spal | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Olympiakos Nicos | Olympiakos Nicos - Omonia Nicosia F | 1-0 | Omonia Nicosia F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Andria | Andria - Puteolana | 3-0 | Puteolana | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Carrarese | Carrarese - Alessandria | 0-2 | Alessandria | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Juventus U23 | Juventus U23 - Lecco | 1-1 | Lecco | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Livorno | Livorno - Pergolettese | 3-2 | Pergolettese | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Fermana | Fermana - Carpi | 0-1 | Carpi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Mantova | Mantova - Imolese | 0-0 | Imolese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Modena | Modena - Perugia | 0-1 | Perugia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | SudTirol | SudTirol - Sambenedettese | 0-0 | Sambenedettese | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Virtus Verona | Virtus Verona - Matelica | 1-0 | Matelica | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Catanzaro | 5-1 | Catanzaro | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:00 | | Defensa Y Justic | Defensa Y Justic - Colon de Santa F | 0-3 | Colon de Santa F | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:30 | | SC Freiburg | SC Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen | 2-4 | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:30 | | Celtic FC | Celtic FC - Aberdeen | 2-0 | Aberdeen | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 14:45 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo | 1-0 | Tsarsko Selo | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad | 1-4 | Real Sociedad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | FC Copenhagen | FC Copenhagen - Lyngby | 4-2 | Lyngby | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | St. Gallen | St. Gallen - Basel | 1-3 | Basel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | FC Lviv | FC Lviv - FC Vorskla | 1-0 | FC Vorskla | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - MTK Hungaria | 0-4 | MTK Hungaria | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | HB Torshavn | HB Torshavn - TB Tuoroyri | 4-0 | TB Tuoroyri | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | NSI Runavik | NSI Runavik - KI Klaksvik | 1-0 | KI Klaksvik | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Vikingur Gotu | Vikingur Gotu - B36 Torshavn | 1-3 | B36 Torshavn | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | IF Sylvia | IF Sylvia - Nykopings BIS | 5-0 | Nykopings BIS | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Petrocub | Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol | 1-0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Baltika Kalining | Baltika Kalining - Neftekhimik Nizh | 0-1 | Neftekhimik Nizh | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Portimonense | Portimonense - Santa Clara | 1-2 | Santa Clara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Viseu | Viseu - Feirense | 0-1 | Feirense | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | FC Arouca | FC Arouca - Vizela | 2-1 | Vizela | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Real Zaragoza | Real Zaragoza - Mallorca | 0-0 | Mallorca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Unionistas de Sa | Unionistas de Sa - Deportivo La Cor | 0-1 | Deportivo La Cor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Aylesbury United | Aylesbury United - Margate | 2-4 | Margate | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Glacis United | Glacis United - Lynx | 1-1 | Lynx | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:00 | | Egersund | Egersund - Asker | 1-1 | Asker | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:15 | | Panaitolikos Agr | Panaitolikos Agr - PAOK | 1-3 | PAOK | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:30 | | IFK Mariehamn | IFK Mariehamn - HJK Helsinki | 0-5 | HJK Helsinki | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 15:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag | 4-0 | ADO Den Haag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Monaco | Monaco - Bordeaux | 4-0 | Bordeaux | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Spartak Tambov | Spartak Tambov - Dynamo Moscow | 1-2 | Dynamo Moscow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Politehnica Iasi | Politehnica Iasi - FC Viitorul Cons | 0-3 | FC Viitorul Cons | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - Nitra | 0-1 | Nitra | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Trencin | Trencin - MFK Ruzomberok | 3-1 | MFK Ruzomberok | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Sturm Graz | Sturm Graz - LASK Linz | 0-2 | LASK Linz | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Racing de Ferrol | Racing de Ferrol - Zamora CF | 2-2 | Zamora CF | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | CD Guijuelo | CD Guijuelo - Salamanca | 2-0 | Salamanca | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Pontevedra | Pontevedra - Celta vigo b | 2-1 | Celta vigo b | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Haro Deportivo | Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B | 0-1 | Osasuna B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | CD Izarra | CD Izarra - SD Logrones | 1-1 | SD Logrones | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | SD Tarazona | SD Tarazona - CD Tudelano | 0-0 | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Cordoba | Cordoba - UCAM Murcia | 0-0 | UCAM Murcia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Ejido | Ejido - Yeclano | 2-0 | Yeclano | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Real Murcia | Real Murcia - Sevilla FC B | 1-1 | Sevilla FC B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | CF Badalona | CF Badalona - Lleida | 0-2 | Lleida | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-0 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Debreceni EAC | 3-0 | Debreceni EAC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Haladas | Haladas - Bekescsaba | 5-0 | Bekescsaba | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Budaorsi SC | 0-2 | Budaorsi SC | 0-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Szeged 2011 FC | Szeged 2011 FC - Pecsi MFC | 0-1 | Pecsi MFC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Szolnoki MAV FC | Szolnoki MAV FC - Dorogi FC | 3-2 | Dorogi FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Vasas Budapest | Vasas Budapest - Kaposvar | 1-0 | Kaposvar | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:00 | | Merkaz | Merkaz - Albirah | 4-0 | Albirah | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:05 | | NK Lokomotiva | NK Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb | 1-1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Arsenal | 0-1 | Arsenal | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Falkenberg | Falkenberg - Djurgardens | 3-2 | Djurgardens | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | IFK Goteborg | IFK Goteborg - Orebro | 0-1 | Orebro | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Hammarby | Hammarby - Hacken | 1-1 | Hacken | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Vasteras SK FK | Vasteras SK FK - Trelleborgs FF | 3-1 | Trelleborgs FF | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Karmiotissa Pole | Karmiotissa Pole - Anorthosis Famag | 1-1 | Anorthosis Famag | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Sanluqueno | Sanluqueno - C.D. San Fernand | 1-3 | C.D. San Fernand | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | CF La Nucia | CF La Nucia - Villarreal B | 1-2 | Villarreal B | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Albinoleffe | Albinoleffe - Pistoiese | 1-0 | Pistoiese | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Piacenza | Piacenza - Renate AC | 3-3 | Renate AC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Pontedera | Pontedera - Grosseto | 0-0 | Grosseto | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Pro Sesto | Pro Sesto - Novara | 3-0 | Novara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Legnago Salus | Legnago Salus - Feralpisalo | 1-1 | Feralpisalo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Fano Alma J. | 1-0 | Fano Alma J. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Vis Pesaro | Vis Pesaro - Gubbio | 1-0 | Gubbio | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | US Casertana 190 | US Casertana 190 - Turris | 2-4 | Turris | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Foggia | Foggia - Bari | 1-0 | Bari | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 16:30 | | Potenza | Potenza - Cavese | 4-4 | Cavese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Hertha Berlin | Hertha Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg | 1-1 | VfL Wolfsburg | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | AS Roma | AS Roma - Fiorentina | 2-0 | Fiorentina | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Napoli | Napoli - Sassuolo | 0-2 | Sassuolo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Kristiansund BK | Kristiansund BK - Bodo Glimt | 2-3 | Bodo Glimt | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Rosenborg | Rosenborg - Start IK | 1-0 | Start IK | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Sandefjord | Sandefjord - Brann | 3-3 | Brann | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Stabaek | Stabaek - Viking | 1-1 | Viking | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Aalborg BK | Aalborg BK - Brondby IF | 2-1 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Racing Santander | Racing Santander - Alaves B | 3-0 | Alaves B | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Real Betis B | Real Betis B - Lorca Deportiva | 0-0 | Lorca Deportiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Barcelona B | Barcelona B - AE Prat | 0-0 | AE Prat | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Union Santa Fe | Union Santa Fe - Arsenal de Saran | 0-0 | Arsenal de Saran | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:00 | | Cartagines Depor | Cartagines Depor - Grecia | 2-1 | Grecia | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Standard Liege | Standard Liege - Oostende | 1-0 | Oostende | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Fuenlabrada | Fuenlabrada - Tenerife | 1-1 | Tenerife | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Ponferradina | Ponferradina - Sabadell | 0-3 | Sabadell | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Zebbug | Zebbug - Pieta Hotspurs | 2-0 | Pieta Hotspurs | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Ludogorets Razgr | Ludogorets Razgr - Levski Sofia | 1-0 | Levski Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:15 | | Manchester 62 | Manchester 62 - Europa Point | 3-1 | Europa Point | 2-4 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Granada CF | Granada CF - Levante | 1-1 | Levante | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Inhulets | Inhulets - FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Kisvarda | Kisvarda - Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Gil Vicente | Gil Vicente - Vitoria Guimarae | 1-2 | Vitoria Guimarae | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | CD Mafra | CD Mafra - Varzim | 3-1 | Varzim | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | AEK | AEK - OFI Crete | 2-1 | OFI Crete | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:30 | | Real Sociedad B | Real Sociedad B - SD Laredo | 3-0 | SD Laredo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 17:45 | | St. Patricks Ath | St. Patricks Ath - Dundalk | 1-1 | Dundalk | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Volta Redonda | Volta Redonda - Ec Sao Jose Sp | 3-4 | Ec Sao Jose Sp | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Debreceni VSC | Debreceni VSC - Gyor | 3-0 | Gyor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Coruripe Al | Coruripe Al - Jacyoba | 3-1 | Jacyoba | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Bangu | Bangu - Nacional PR | 0-0 | Nacional PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | Orense | Orense - Olmedo Riobamba | 2-1 | Olmedo Riobamba | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:00 | | UA Zacatecas | UA Zacatecas - Reboceros de La | 0-0 | Reboceros de La | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:15 | | Chinandega U20 | Chinandega U20 - Real Madriz U20 | 2-4 | Real Madriz U20 | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:30 | | Ferroviario CE | Ferroviario CE - Treze PB | 0-1 | Treze PB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:30 | | Toledo | Toledo - Cascavel PR | 1-3 | Cascavel PR | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 18:30 | | Bnei Yehuda Tel | Bnei Yehuda Tel - Ashdod MS | 1-0 | Ashdod MS | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias | 1-2 | Gaz Metan Medias | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Flamengo | Flamengo - Sao Paulo | 1-4 | Sao Paulo | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Sport Club do Re | Sport Club do Re - Athletico-PR | 1-0 | Athletico-PR | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | AZ Alkmaar | AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk | 3-0 | RKC Waalwijk | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Boa Ec | Boa Ec - Londrina (PR) | 0-0 | Londrina (PR) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Criciuma EC | Criciuma EC - Tombense | 0-1 | Tombense | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | ABC RN | ABC RN - Potiguar (RN) | 3-1 | Potiguar (RN) | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Frei Paulistano | Frei Paulistano - Itabaiana (SE) | 1-2 | Itabaiana (SE) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Independente | Independente - Bragantino | 3-2 | Bragantino | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Novorizontino | Novorizontino - Sao Caetano | 2-0 | Sao Caetano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Palmas | Palmas - Brasiliense | 0-3 | Brasiliense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | River-PI | River-PI - AE Altos | 1-2 | AE Altos | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Villa Nova MG | Villa Nova MG - Caldense(MG) | 1-1 | Caldense(MG) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Goianesia GO | Goianesia GO - Goiania | 1-1 | Goiania | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Union Espanola | 1-1 | Union Espanola | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Aguilas D. | 0-0 | Aguilas D. | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:15 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | Brighton Hove Al | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:15 | | Racing Club | Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman | 1-4 | Atletico Tucuman | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Stromsgodset | Stromsgodset - Valerenga | 0-2 | Valerenga | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | CD Lugo | CD Lugo - Rayo Vallecano | 1-0 | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Ypiranga FC | Ypiranga FC - Sao Bento | 2-1 | Sao Bento | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Juve Stabia | Juve Stabia - Bisceglie | 1-0 | Bisceglie | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:30 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Virtus Francavil | 1-3 | Virtus Francavil | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Sampdoria | Sampdoria - Genoa | 1-1 | Genoa | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Finn Harps | Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | Shamrock Rovers | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 19:45 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - KAA Gent | 1-4 | KAA Gent | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Lille | Lille - Lyon | 1-1 | Lyon | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Valencia | Valencia - Getafe | 2-2 | Getafe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Sporting Lisbon | Sporting Lisbon - CD Tondela | 4-0 | CD Tondela | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Frosinone | Frosinone - Cremonese | 1-0 | Cremonese | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Almeria | Almeria - Girona | 0-0 | Girona | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | Bare RR | Bare RR - Santos AP | 0-0 | Santos AP | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:00 | | ADR Jicaral | ADR Jicaral - Guadalupe | 3-1 | Guadalupe | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:15 | | Aucas | Aucas - Club Sport Emele | 1-1 | Club Sport Emele | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:30 | | Columbus Crew | Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 20:30 | | Municipal Limeno | Municipal Limeno - Aguila | 1-0 | Aguila | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Atletico Marte | Atletico Marte - Chalatenango | 3-2 | Chalatenango | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - A.D. Isidro Meta | 4-0 | A.D. Isidro Meta | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Luis Angel Firpo | Luis Angel Firpo - Jocoro | 0-1 | Jocoro | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Botafogo PB | Botafogo PB - EC Jacuipense | 1-1 | EC Jacuipense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Vila Nova | Vila Nova - Remo Belem (PA) | 0-0 | Remo Belem (PA) | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | La Guaira | La Guaira - Puerto Cabello | 3-0 | Puerto Cabello | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Zamora Barinas | Zamora Barinas - Deportivo Tachir | 0-1 | Deportivo Tachir | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Defensor Sportin | Defensor Sportin - CA Penarol | 2-1 | CA Penarol | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Limon FC | 1-1 | Limon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Cuautla | Cuautla - Dongu | 0-0 | Dongu | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Atletico Junior | 1-4 | Atletico Junior | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Boyaca Chico | Boyaca Chico - Deportes Tolima | | Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Cucuta | Cucuta - Aguilas D. | | Aguilas D. | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportiva Once C | | Deportiva Once C | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Atletico Naciona | | Atletico Naciona | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Independiente Sa | | Independiente Sa | 1-21 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Jaguares de Cord | Jaguares de Cord - Atletico Bucaram | | Atletico Bucaram | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | La Equidad | La Equidad - Envigado FC | | Envigado FC | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Millonarios | Millonarios - America de Cali | | America de Cali | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Patriotas FC | | Patriotas FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Atletico Junior | | Atletico Junior | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Vida | 1-6 | CD Vida | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:00 | | Ocotal U20 | Ocotal U20 - Juventus Managua | 0-1 | Juventus Managua | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:15 | | Santos | Santos - Bahia(BA) | 3-1 | Bahia(BA) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:15 | | Juventude | Juventude - Guarani SP | 1-0 | Guarani SP | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:15 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Guarani CA | 1-0 | Guarani CA | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:30 | | Univ Catolica | Univ Catolica - Deportes La Sere | 3-0 | Deportes La Sere | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 21:45 | | Central Cordoba | Central Cordoba - Independiente | 0-1 | Independiente | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 | | Salgueiros AC | Salgueiros AC - Afogados da Inga | 3-1 | Afogados da Inga | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 22:00 | | CD Olimpia | CD Olimpia - CD Motagua | 2-1 | CD Motagua | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 23:00 | | Barcelona SC(ECU | Barcelona SC(ECU - LDU Quito | 2-2 | LDU Quito | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 23:05 | | Deportivo Pasto | Deportivo Pasto - Independiente Sa | 1-1 | Independiente Sa | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
11/01 23:30 | | Goias | Goias - Vasco da Gama | 1-1 | Vasco da Gama | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
11/01 23:30 | | Olimpia Asuncion | Olimpia Asuncion - San Lorenzo | 3-1 | San Lorenzo | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
11/01 23:30 | | Club America | Club America - Tigres UANL | 3-1 | Tigres UANL | 1-1 | |
|
|
|