02/04 00:00 | | Herediano | Herediano - Guadalupe | 2-2 | Guadalupe | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/04 00:30 | | Bahia(BA) | Bahia(BA) - Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | Fluminense RJ | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 00:30 | | Corinthians | Corinthians - Ceara | 2-1 | Ceara | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 00:30 | | Goias | Goias - Atletico Mineiro | 1-0 | Atletico Mineiro | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 00:30 | | Wanderers FC | Wanderers FC - Boston River | 2-2 | Boston River | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 01:00 | | Diriangen | Diriangen - Jalapa | 2-0 | Jalapa | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 01:00 | | Ocotal | Ocotal - Chinandega | 0-0 | Chinandega | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 01:05 | | Tampico Madero | Tampico Madero - Cancun | 1-1 | Cancun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 01:10 | | America de Cali | America de Cali - Atletico Bucaram | 0-0 | Atletico Bucaram | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 02:00 | | Ferretti | Ferretti - CD Junior | 2-0 | CD Junior | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 03:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Deportivo Sapris | 3-2 | Deportivo Sapris | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 03:05 | | CSyD Dorados de | CSyD Dorados de - Tepatitlan de Mo | 0-0 | Tepatitlan de Mo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 08:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Barito Putera | | Barito Putera | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 10:00 | | Dynamo Moscow | Dynamo Moscow - FC Kairat Almaty | 2-0 | FC Kairat Almaty | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 10:30 | | Real Kashmir | Real Kashmir - Indian Arrows | 6-0 | Indian Arrows | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
02/04 11:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Noah | 3-0 | Noah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 11:00 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Ararat-Armenia | 4-0 | Ararat-Armenia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 11:30 | | Shahr Khodrou | Shahr Khodrou - Mes Rafsanjan | 0-1 | Mes Rafsanjan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 11:30 | | Teraktor-Sazi | Teraktor-Sazi - Persepolis | 0-1 | Persepolis | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 11:30 | | Arema FC | Arema FC - PSS Sleman | | PSS Sleman | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | Molde | Molde - Brann | 2-1 | Brann | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | Petrzalka Akadem | Petrzalka Akadem - SKF Sered | 0-1 | SKF Sered | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | Rukh Brest | Rukh Brest - Rukh Lviv | 0-5 | Rukh Lviv | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | Academica Clince | Academica Clince - FC UT Arad | 0-3 | FC UT Arad | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | CA River Plate | CA River Plate - Danubio FC | 0-4 | Danubio FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor | 2-2 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:00 | | OFI Crete | OFI Crete - Volos NFC | 1-1 | Volos NFC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:30 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Fredericia | 1-4 | Fredericia | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:30 | | TRAU FC | TRAU FC - Punjab | 0-2 | Punjab | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 13:30 | | Persita | Persita - Persela Lamongan | | Persela Lamongan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 14:00 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Grazer AK | 1-0 | Grazer AK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 14:00 | | Tigres UANL | Tigres UANL - Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 14:00 | | Fano Alma J. | Fano Alma J. - Carpi | 4-0 | Carpi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 15:00 | | Busaiteen | Busaiteen - Al-Muharraq | 1-1 | Al-Muharraq | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 15:00 | | SC Farense | SC Farense - Santa Clara | 1-1 | Santa Clara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 15:15 | | Asteras Tripolis | Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessalonik | 0-2 | Aris Thessalonik | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 15:30 | | Chindia Targovis | Chindia Targovis - Botosani | 2-3 | Botosani | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Denizlispor | 1-0 | Denizlispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 16:30 | | Mantova | Mantova - Padova | 0-6 | Padova | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:00 | | Hillerod Fodbold | Hillerod Fodbold - B93 Copenhagen | 0-4 | B93 Copenhagen | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:00 | | Midtjylland | Midtjylland - Sonderjyske | 1-2 | Sonderjyske | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:00 | | Paralimni | Paralimni - Ermis Aradippou | 1-0 | Ermis Aradippou | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - CSD Municipal | 2-1 | CSD Municipal | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:15 | | Luzern | Luzern - Servette | 3-0 | Servette | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/04 17:30 | | Al-Duhail | Al-Duhail - EL Ahly | 0-1 | EL Ahly | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 17:30 | | Apollon Smirnis | Apollon Smirnis - AEK | 2-1 | AEK | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 18:00 | | CFR Cluj | CFR Cluj - FC Viitorul Cons | 2-1 | FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 19:00 | | Nordsjaelland | Nordsjaelland - Brondby IF | 0-1 | Brondby IF | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 19:00 | | Belenenses | Belenenses - Porto | 0-0 | Porto | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 19:30 | | Lausanne Sports | Lausanne Sports - Basel | 1-3 | Basel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/04 20:00 | | Tottenham Hotspu | Tottenham Hotspu - Chelsea | 0-1 | Chelsea | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 20:00 | | Real Betis | Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 20:30 | | Plaza Colonia | Plaza Colonia - Cerro Montevideo | 2-1 | Cerro Montevideo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 21:00 | | Sporting Braga | Sporting Braga - Portimonense | 2-1 | Portimonense | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 21:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Coritiba (PR) | 3-1 | Coritiba (PR) | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 21:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Moreirense | 0-2 | Moreirense | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 22:00 | | Juventus Managua | Juventus Managua - Esteli U20 | 0-1 | Esteli U20 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/04 22:45 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Defensor Sportin | 0-0 | Defensor Sportin | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 23:00 | | Coquimbo Unido | Coquimbo Unido - Cobresal | 0-1 | Cobresal | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/04 23:00 | | Tapatio | Tapatio - CF Atlante | 2-1 | CF Atlante | 1-1 | |
|
|
|