02/12 00:00 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - Palestino | 1-0 | Palestino | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/12 01:00 | | Dep.Independient | Dep.Independient - Deportes Tolima | 1-1 | Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 02:00 | | Perez Zeledon | Perez Zeledon - Deportivo Sapris | 1-1 | Deportivo Sapris | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 03:00 | | Leones Negros Ud | Leones Negros Ud - Venados | 1-1 | Venados | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 06:30 | | Zenit St. Peters | Zenit St. Peters - Uzbekistan | 4-0 | Uzbekistan | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 08:30 | | PSS Sleman | PSS Sleman - Persita | | Persita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 10:30 | | Inglewood United | Inglewood United - Rockingham City | 4-1 | Rockingham City | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 11:00 | | Olimpia Grudziad | Olimpia Grudziad - Elblag | 1-1 | Elblag | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 11:30 | | Persipura Jayapu | Persipura Jayapu - Bali United | | Bali United | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | FK Krylya Soveto | FK Krylya Soveto - Borac Banja Luka | 1-0 | Borac Banja Luka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Volga Nizhny Nov | 1-1 | Volga Nizhny Nov | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Beitar Shimshon | Beitar Shimshon - Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-2 | Hapoel Rishon Le | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Afula | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Acco | 0-0 | Hapoel Acco | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Kfar Shal | Hapoel Kfar Shal - Nes Tziona | 0-0 | Nes Tziona | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Petach Ti | Hapoel Petach Ti - Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1-0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Umm al-Fa | Hapoel Umm al-Fa - Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-1 | Ironi Nir Ramat | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Hapoel Raanana | Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-2 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Kafr Qasim | Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Iksal | 0-0 | Hapoel Iksal | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Nof Hagalil | Nof Hagalil - Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-3 | Maccabi Ahi Naza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Pirin Blagoevgra | Pirin Blagoevgra - Hebar | 2-0 | Hebar | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:00 | | Dynamik | Dynamik - Bujumbura C. | 0-2 | Bujumbura C. | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | FK Napredak Krus | FK Napredak Krus - Habitpharm Javor | 1-1 | Habitpharm Javor | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Proleter | Proleter - Zlatibor Cajetin | 2-2 | Zlatibor Cajetin | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Backa | 1-0 | Backa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Backa Topola | Backa Topola - FK Rad Beograd | 0-0 | FK Rad Beograd | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Cape Umoya Unite | Cape Umoya Unite - Pretoria Callies | 0-0 | Pretoria Callies | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Dubrava | Dubrava - NK Junak Sinj | 3-1 | NK Junak Sinj | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Hajduk Split 2 ( | Hajduk Split 2 ( - NK Opatija | 2-2 | NK Opatija | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 13:30 | | Radnik Sesvete | Radnik Sesvete - Kustosija | 0-0 | Kustosija | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 14:00 | | Malmo FF | Malmo FF - Mjallby AIF | 0-2 | Mjallby AIF | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 14:00 | | Middlesbrough U2 | Middlesbrough U2 - Sunderland U23 | | Sunderland U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:00 | | Maritzburg Unite | Maritzburg Unite - Tshakhuma | 0-1 | Tshakhuma | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:00 | | Stellenbosch FC | Stellenbosch FC - Lamontville Gold | 1-3 | Lamontville Gold | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:00 | | El Gaish | El Gaish - Smouha SC | 1-1 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:00 | | Teuta Durres | Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | Skenderbeu Korca | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:30 | | AZ Alkmaar (Yout | AZ Alkmaar (Yout - FC Utrecht (Yout | 3-2 | FC Utrecht (Yout | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:30 | | NAC Breda | NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:30 | | Partizan Belgrad | Partizan Belgrad - Novi Pazar | 4-1 | Novi Pazar | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 15:30 | | Botev Plovdiv | Botev Plovdiv - Arda | 0-2 | Arda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 16:00 | | AIK Solna | AIK Solna - Elfsborg | 1-0 | Elfsborg | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 16:00 | | Caykur Rizespor | Caykur Rizespor - Erzurum BB | 0-2 | Erzurum BB | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:00 | | Norrby IF | Norrby IF - Assyriska IK | 6-0 | Assyriska IK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:00 | | Varazdin | Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:00 | | Kolding FC | Kolding FC - Elite 3000 Helsi | 0-2 | Elite 3000 Helsi | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/12 17:00 | | Synot Slovacko | Synot Slovacko - Teplice | 2-0 | Teplice | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:00 | | JaPS | JaPS - PEPO | 0-0 | PEPO | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | FC Maardu | FC Maardu - Vaprus Parnu | 3-1 | Vaprus Parnu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | Austria Vienna I | Austria Vienna I - BW Linz | 2-4 | BW Linz | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | FC Liefering | FC Liefering - Austria Lustenau | 3-1 | Austria Lustenau | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | Rapid Wien | Rapid Wien - SKU Amstetten | 1-0 | SKU Amstetten | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | Hannover 96 | Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 | 0-0 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | Holstein Kiel | Holstein Kiel - Wurzburger | 1-0 | Wurzburger | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:30 | | Cukaricki Stanko | Cukaricki Stanko - Vojvodina Novi S | 3-3 | Vojvodina Novi S | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 17:45 | | RKC Waalwijk | RKC Waalwijk - Emmen | 1-0 | Emmen | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 18:00 | | FC Arges Pitesti | FC Arges Pitesti - FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | FC Viitorul Cons | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 18:00 | | Viborg | Viborg - Fredericia | 4-0 | Fredericia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 18:00 | | Throttur Reykjav | Throttur Reykjav - Fjolnir | 4-3 | Fjolnir | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Ujpest | Ujpest - Diosgyor VTK | 1-0 | Diosgyor VTK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Thun | Thun - Grasshopper | 0-2 | Grasshopper | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | FC Wil 1900 | FC Wil 1900 - Lausanne Ouchy | 2-0 | Lausanne Ouchy | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Vita Club | Vita Club - Simba | 0-1 | Simba | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Zamalek | Zamalek - MC Alger | 0-0 | MC Alger | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Afturelding | Afturelding - Vikingur Olafsvi | 3-0 | Vikingur Olafsvi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Breidablik | Breidablik - Leiknir Reykjavi | 4-0 | Leiknir Reykjavi | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Vikingur Reykjav | Vikingur Reykjav - KR Reykjavik | 1-1 | KR Reykjavik | 3-3 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:00 | | Manchester Unite | Manchester Unite - Arsenal U23 | 3-0 | Arsenal U23 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:25 | | FC Wacker Innsbr | FC Wacker Innsbr - SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-0 | SK Vorwarts Stey | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:30 | | RB Leipzig | RB Leipzig - Augsburg | 2-1 | Augsburg | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:30 | | Slask Wroclaw | Slask Wroclaw - Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | Wisla Krakow | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:45 | | Bologna | Bologna - Benevento | 1-1 | Benevento | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:45 | | Leuven | Leuven - Kortrijk | 3-1 | Kortrijk | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:45 | | Blackburn Rovers | Blackburn Rovers - Preston North En | 1-2 | Preston North En | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 19:45 | | Queen of South | Queen of South - Hearts | 1-1 | Hearts | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
02/12 20:00 | | Celta Vigo | Celta Vigo - Elche | 3-1 | Elche | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 20:00 | | Monza | Monza - Pisa | 0-2 | Pisa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 20:00 | | Sabadell | Sabadell - Real Zaragoza | 1-1 | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 20:30 | | FC Famalicao | FC Famalicao - Belenenses | 0-0 | Belenenses | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 21:00 | | Gavilanes de Mat | Gavilanes de Mat - Saltillo | 2-1 | Saltillo | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
02/12 21:00 | | Reboceros de La | Reboceros de La - Leones Negros 2 | 4-0 | Leones Negros 2 | 4-2 | |
|
|
|
|
02/12 21:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Patriotas FC | 1-2 | Patriotas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 22:00 | | Pioneros | Pioneros - Irapuato | 0-3 | Irapuato | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
02/12 22:15 | | Banfield | Banfield - Racing Club | 2-0 | Racing Club | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
02/12 23:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Deportiva Once C | 0-0 | Deportiva Once C | 3-2 | |
|
|
|