04/06 00:00 | | Madureira | Madureira - Flamengo | 1-5 | Flamengo | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 00:10 | | Chacarita junior | Chacarita junior - Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Almirante Brown | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 00:15 | | Banfield | Banfield - Estudiantes La P | 2-2 | Estudiantes La P | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 01:00 | | Deportiva Once C | Deportiva Once C - Jaguares de Cord | 1-2 | Jaguares de Cord | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:45 | | Kelantan United | Kelantan United - kelantan | 0-2 | kelantan | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 08:45 | | Perak 2 | Perak 2 - Terengganu 2 | 0-0 | Terengganu 2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:00 | | Trnava | Trnava - Trencin | 0-1 | Trencin | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 09:05 | | WS Wanderers | WS Wanderers - Central Coast Ma | 2-2 | Central Coast Ma | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:00 | | Yokohama Marinos | Yokohama Marinos - Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | Cerezo Osaka | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:00 | | Pohang Steelers | Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 10:30 | | Daegu FC | Daegu FC - Seongnam Ilhwa C | 0-0 | Seongnam Ilhwa C | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Istaravshan | Istaravshan - Ravshan Kulob | 1-0 | Ravshan Kulob | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 11:00 | | Lernayin Artsakh | Lernayin Artsakh - Pyunik Yerevan I | 1-0 | Pyunik Yerevan I | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:00 | | Samtredia | Samtredia - Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 12:15 | | Sabah | Sabah - Johor DT | 1-4 | Johor DT | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Tshakhuma | Tshakhuma - Mamelodi Sundown | 1-3 | Mamelodi Sundown | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Cape Town All St | Cape Town All St - Richards Bay | 1-2 | Richards Bay | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Free State Stars | Free State Stars - Jomo Cosmos | 0-2 | Jomo Cosmos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Polokwane | Polokwane - Pretoria Callies | 0-1 | Pretoria Callies | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Pretoria Univ | Pretoria Univ - Steenberg United | 2-0 | Steenberg United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Ghazl El Mahalla | Ghazl El Mahalla - Smouha SC | 1-1 | Smouha SC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Goztepe | Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor | 2-0 | Caykur Rizespor | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Karagumruk | Karagumruk - Hatayspor | 1-0 | Hatayspor | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Melaka United | Melaka United - Pulau Penang | 1-2 | Pulau Penang | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Selangor | Selangor - Kedah | 1-2 | Kedah | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Pahang | Pahang - Terengganu | 1-1 | Terengganu | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | FK Makedonija | FK Makedonija - Akademija Pandev | 1-3 | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Caldiero Terme | Caldiero Terme - Union Clodiense | 2-1 | Union Clodiense | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 13:00 | | Altamura | Altamura - Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | Molfetta Calcio | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Sportist Svoge | Sportist Svoge - Strumska Slava | 0-0 | Strumska Slava | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Ermis Aradippou | Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Dukla Banska Bys | Dukla Banska Bys - Komarno | 0-0 | Komarno | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | VSS Kosice | VSS Kosice - SKF Sered | 0-0 | SKF Sered | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:00 | | Pohronie | Pohronie - Petrzalka Akadem | 1-2 | Petrzalka Akadem | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:30 | | Sagrada | Sagrada - Primeiro de Agos | 2-1 | Primeiro de Agos | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 14:30 | | Sigma Olomouc | Sigma Olomouc - Synot Slovacko | 0-0 | Synot Slovacko | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Kaizer Chiefs | Kaizer Chiefs - Stellenbosch FC | 2-2 | Stellenbosch FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 15:00 | | Aswan | Aswan - Enppi | 1-0 | Enppi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Macva Sabac | Macva Sabac - Mladost Lucani | 0-2 | Mladost Lucani | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Novi Pazar | Novi Pazar - Backa Topola | 2-1 | Backa Topola | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Proleter | Proleter - Cukaricki Stanko | 0-1 | Cukaricki Stanko | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Sp. Subotica | Sp. Subotica - Vozdovac | 3-0 | Vozdovac | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Trabzonspor | Trabzonspor - Kayserispor | 1-1 | Kayserispor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Maccabi Petah Ti | Maccabi Petah Ti - Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 2-0 | Hapoel Kiryat Sh | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 16:00 | | Csikszereda M. C | Csikszereda M. C - Rapid Bucuresti | 0-1 | Rapid Bucuresti | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | FC Heidenheim | FC Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel | 1-0 | Holstein Kiel | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Arda | Arda - Slavia Sofia | 0-0 | Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | AEL Limassol | AEL Limassol - Olympiakos Nicos | 2-0 | Olympiakos Nicos | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:30 | | Lyngby | Lyngby - Vejle | 0-0 | Vejle | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:45 | | Laval | Laval - Bastia | 0-1 | Bastia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:45 | | Monaco | Monaco - Metz | 0-0 | Metz | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 16:45 | | Hapoel Beer Shev | Hapoel Beer Shev - Ashdod MS | 1-2 | Ashdod MS | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Oklahoma City En | Oklahoma City En - Houston Dynamo | 0-2 | Houston Dynamo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Red Star Waaslan | Red Star Waaslan - Sint Truiden | 2-4 | Sint Truiden | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:00 | | Maccabi Haifa | Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | Carlisle United | Carlisle United - Scunthorpe Unite | 2-0 | Scunthorpe Unite | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | Morecambe | Morecambe - Southend United | 1-1 | Southend United | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 17:30 | | Koniz | Koniz - Breitenrain | 1-1 | Breitenrain | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Brentford | Brentford - Birmingham City | 0-0 | Birmingham City | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Ayr Utd. | Ayr Utd. - Dundee | 0-3 | Dundee | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Greenock Morton | Greenock Morton - Inverness | 1-4 | Inverness | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Airdrie United | Airdrie United - Falkirk | 2-1 | Falkirk | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Clyde | Clyde - Cove Rangers | 1-1 | Cove Rangers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Dumbarton | Dumbarton - Montrose | 0-0 | Montrose | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | East Fife | East Fife - Partick Thistle | 2-2 | Partick Thistle | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Forfar Athletic | Forfar Athletic - Peterhead | 1-1 | Peterhead | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Brechin City | Brechin City - Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | Stenhousemuir | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Edinburgh City | Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic | 1-1 | Annan Athletic | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Elgin City | Elgin City - Stranraer | 2-1 | Stranraer | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Queens Park | Queens Park - Cowdenbeath | 3-0 | Cowdenbeath | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Stirling Albion | Stirling Albion - Albion Rovers | 1-1 | Albion Rovers | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | Casa Pia AC | Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves | 1-2 | GD Chaves | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:00 | | West Ham U21 | West Ham U21 - Chelsea U23 | 1-1 | Chelsea U23 | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:30 | | Ballymena United | Ballymena United - Glentoran FC | 2-2 | Glentoran FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Norwich City | Norwich City - Huddersfield Tow | 7-0 | Huddersfield Tow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Carrick Rangers | Carrick Rangers - Crusaders | 1-1 | Crusaders | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Cliftonville | Cliftonville - Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | Dungannon Swifts | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Glenavon Lurgan | Glenavon Lurgan - Warrenpoint Town | 1-0 | Warrenpoint Town | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Portadown | Portadown - Larne FC | 1-2 | Larne FC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Domagnano | Domagnano - Fiorentino | 1-2 | Fiorentino | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 18:45 | | Juvenes/Dogana | Juvenes/Dogana - Faetano | 3-2 | Faetano | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Manchester City | Manchester City - Borussia Dortmun | 2-1 | Borussia Dortmun | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Real Madrid | Real Madrid - Liverpool | 3-1 | Liverpool | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 19:00 | | Real Monarchs | Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitec | 0-3 | Vancouver Whitec | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:00 | | Pittsburgh River | Pittsburgh River - Detroit | 0-0 | Detroit | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:10 | | Talleres Remedio | Talleres Remedio - Canuelas FC | 3-0 | Canuelas FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 20:30 | | Alianza Lima | Alianza Lima - Deportivo Munici | 1-0 | Deportivo Munici | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Coritiba (PR) | Coritiba (PR) - Operario Ferrovi | 3-2 | Operario Ferrovi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Marathon | Marathon - Portland Timbers | 2-2 | Portland Timbers | 1-3 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:00 | | Tepatitlan de Mo | Tepatitlan de Mo - Tlaxcala | 2-1 | Tlaxcala | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:15 | | Club Sport Emele | Club Sport Emele - Macara | 2-0 | Macara | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 22:15 | | FC Nacional Asun | FC Nacional Asun - 12 de Octubre | 0-0 | 12 de Octubre | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | CSA-AL | CSA-AL - Coruripe Al | 5-0 | Coruripe Al | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/06 23:00 | | Deportivo Pereir | Deportivo Pereir - Dep.Independient | 1-0 | Dep.Independient | 0-0 | |
|
|
|