04/07 00:00 | | Rangers Talca | Rangers Talca - Union San Felipe | 3-1 | Union San Felipe | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/07 00:00 | | Alajuelense | Alajuelense - Atlanta United | 0-1 | Atlanta United | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:05 | | Correcaminos UAT | Correcaminos UAT - Celaya FC | 1-2 | Celaya FC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:30 | | Deportivo Cali | Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima | 0-0 | Deportes Tolima | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:30 | | Huachipato | Huachipato - CSD Antofagasta | 3-0 | CSD Antofagasta | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:30 | | Cerro Largo | Cerro Largo - CA Penarol | 2-2 | CA Penarol | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:30 | | Fortaleza | Fortaleza - Ypiranga FC | 1-0 | Ypiranga FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:30 | | San Lorenzo | San Lorenzo - Santos | 1-3 | Santos | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 00:35 | | Macae | Macae - Fluminense RJ | 0-4 | Fluminense RJ | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 01:00 | | Alianza Petroler | Alianza Petroler - Independiente Sa | 0-3 | Independiente Sa | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 02:00 | | Arcahaie | Arcahaie - Cruz Azul | 0-0 | Cruz Azul | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 02:05 | | Alebrijes Oaxaca | Alebrijes Oaxaca - Tampico Madero | 4-1 | Tampico Madero | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 09:00 | | Z. Moravce-Vrabl | Z. Moravce-Vrabl - MFK Skalica | 3-1 | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 09:05 | | Sydney FC | Sydney FC - Perth Glory | 1-0 | Perth Glory | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | FC Tokyo | FC Tokyo - Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | Consadole Sappor | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Gamba Osaka | Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka | 0-0 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Kashima Antlers | Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Kawasaki Frontal | Kawasaki Frontal - Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Shimizu S-Pulse | Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamon | 0-2 | Urawa Red Diamon | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Shonan Bellmare | Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Tokushima Vortis | Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai | 1-0 | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Vissel Kobe | Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Yokohama FC | Yokohama FC - Hiroshima Sanfre | 0-3 | Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Ulsan Hyundai Ho | Ulsan Hyundai Ho - FC Seoul | 3-2 | FC Seoul | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:00 | | Lokomotiv Tbilis | Lokomotiv Tbilis - Samgurali Tskh | 2-3 | Samgurali Tskh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:30 | | Gwangju FC Gwang | Gwangju FC Gwang - Suwon City | 2-0 | Suwon City | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:30 | | Incheon United | Incheon United - Suwon Samsung Bl | 0-0 | Suwon Samsung Bl | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 10:30 | | Jeju United | Jeju United - Gangwon FC | 1-1 | Gangwon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:00 | | Hong Linh Ha Tin | Hong Linh Ha Tin - Binh Dinh | 1-1 | Binh Dinh | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:00 | | Than Quang Ninh | Than Quang Ninh - Sai Gon FC | 1-0 | Sai Gon FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:00 | | OFK Petrovac | OFK Petrovac - FK Sutjeska Niks | 1-3 | FK Sutjeska Niks | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:00 | | West Armenia | West Armenia - Junior Sevan FC | 0-3 | Junior Sevan FC | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:30 | | Tom Tomsk | Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar II | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar II | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:30 | | Yenisey Krasnoya | Yenisey Krasnoya - SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-0 | SKA-Energiya Kha | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:45 | | Balestier Khalsa | Balestier Khalsa - Geylang United F | 2-1 | Geylang United F | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:45 | | Lion City | Lion City - Albirex Niigata | 2-2 | Albirex Niigata | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:45 | | Tampines Rovers | Tampines Rovers - Young Lions | 7-0 | Young Lions | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 11:45 | | Tanjong Pagar Ut | Tanjong Pagar Ut - Hougang United F | 3-3 | Hougang United F | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Akron Togliatti | Akron Togliatti - Omsk | 1-1 | Omsk | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Backa | Backa - Radnik Surdulica | 0-2 | Radnik Surdulica | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | FK Rad Beograd | FK Rad Beograd - Vojvodina Novi S | 2-0 | Vojvodina Novi S | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Radnicki Nis | Radnicki Nis - FK Napredak Krus | 1-2 | FK Napredak Krus | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Shukura Kobuleti | Shukura Kobuleti - Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | US Ben Guerdane | US Ben Guerdane - Stade tunisien | 0-0 | Stade tunisien | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Arman Gohar | Arman Gohar - Qashqai Shiraz | 1-1 | Qashqai Shiraz | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Fajr Sepasi | Fajr Sepasi - Astara | 3-1 | Astara | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Gol Reyhan Albor | Gol Reyhan Albor - Navad Urmia | 0-1 | Navad Urmia | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Havadar SC | Havadar SC - Esteghlal Molasa | 2-1 | Esteghlal Molasa | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Kheybar Khorrama | Kheybar Khorrama - Baderan Tehran | 1-0 | Baderan Tehran | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Malavan | Malavan - Chooka Talesh | 1-0 | Chooka Talesh | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Rayka Babol | Rayka Babol - Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-0 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | FK Rudar Pljevlj | FK Rudar Pljevlj - Jezero | 4-2 | Jezero | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Tuzla City | Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo | 0-1 | FK Sarajevo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Ibar Rozaje | Ibar Rozaje - Drezga | 1-0 | Drezga | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | S. Rzeszow | S. Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce | 1-5 | Pogon Siedlce | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Istogu | Istogu - Dukagjini | 1-2 | Dukagjini | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Prishtina | Prishtina - Llapi Podujeve | 2-3 | Llapi Podujeve | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Shabab Al-Dhahir | Shabab Al-Dhahir - Al Quds | 1-0 | Al Quds | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Trikala | Trikala - SKODA Xanthi | 0-0 | SKODA Xanthi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Doxa Dramas | Doxa Dramas - Apollon Larissa | 0-1 | Apollon Larissa | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Karaiskakis | Karaiskakis - Ionikos | 0-3 | Ionikos | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Levadiakos | Levadiakos - Panahaiki-2005 | 3-0 | Panahaiki-2005 | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:00 | | Ierapetra | Ierapetra - PAE Chania | 0-1 | PAE Chania | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:15 | | T T Hanoi | T T Hanoi - The Cong | 0-1 | The Cong | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:30 | | Esteghlal Khuzes | Esteghlal Khuzes - Khooshe Talaee | 0-0 | Khooshe Talaee | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:30 | | Shahin Bushehr | Shahin Bushehr - Mes Kerman | 0-1 | Mes Kerman | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 12:30 | | Diagoras Rodos | Diagoras Rodos - Ergotelis | 1-1 | Ergotelis | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Alania Vladikavk | Alania Vladikavk - Fakel | 2-0 | Fakel | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Gazovik Orenburg | Gazovik Orenburg - FK Chayka | 3-0 | FK Chayka | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | C.A.Bizertin | C.A.Bizertin - Rejiche | 1-1 | Rejiche | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | ES du Sahel | ES du Sahel - J.S. Kairouanais | 5-1 | J.S. Kairouanais | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Etoile Metlaoui | Etoile Metlaoui - Sfaxien | 0-1 | Sfaxien | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | U.S.Monastir | U.S.Monastir - Club Africain | 0-1 | Club Africain | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Slimane | Slimane - US Tataouine | 3-1 | US Tataouine | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Bizana Pondo Chi | Bizana Pondo Chi - Cape Umoya Unite | 0-0 | Cape Umoya Unite | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Cape Town Spurs | Cape Town Spurs - TS Sporting | 1-1 | TS Sporting | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Royal AM | Royal AM - Sekhukhune | 0-0 | Sekhukhune | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Uthongathi | Uthongathi - JDR Stars | 1-1 | JDR Stars | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | El Gounah | El Gounah - El Gaish | 0-4 | El Gaish | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Genclerbirligi | Genclerbirligi - Erzurum BB | 1-1 | Erzurum BB | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Konyaspor | Konyaspor - Ankaragucu | 1-1 | Ankaragucu | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Perak | Perak - UiTM | 3-2 | UiTM | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Petaling Jaya Ra | Petaling Jaya Ra - Kuala Lumpur | 2-2 | Kuala Lumpur | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Johor DT II | Johor DT II - PDRM | 1-0 | PDRM | 3-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | OFK Titograd | OFK Titograd - FK Buducnost Pod | 0-1 | FK Buducnost Pod | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | FC Struga Trim & | FC Struga Trim & - Sileks | 0-1 | Sileks | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Delta Porto Toll | Delta Porto Toll - Chions | 2-0 | Chions | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Trento | Trento - Manzanese | 0-0 | Manzanese | 2-3 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Corticella | Corticella - Mezzolara | 4-2 | Mezzolara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Rimini | Rimini - Sammaurese | 0-2 | Sammaurese | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Montespaccato | Montespaccato - Lornano Badesse | 3-1 | Lornano Badesse | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Montegiorgio | Montegiorgio - ASD Pineto Calci | 0-1 | ASD Pineto Calci | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Cassino | Cassino - Nuova Florida | 1-1 | Nuova Florida | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Monterosi FC | Monterosi FC - Calcio Giugliano | 1-0 | Calcio Giugliano | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Puteolana | Puteolana - Gravina | 2-1 | Gravina | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Castrovillari | Castrovillari - Roccella | 2-0 | Roccella | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | San Luca | San Luca - Cittanovese | 1-0 | Cittanovese | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Pistoiese | Pistoiese - Juventus U23 | 1-1 | Juventus U23 | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Renate AC | Renate AC - Pergolettese | 2-0 | Pergolettese | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Ravenna | Ravenna - Cesena | 2-2 | Cesena | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Sambenedettese | Sambenedettese - Triestina | 1-0 | Triestina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Monopoli | Monopoli - Palermo | 2-1 | Palermo | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Ternana | Ternana - Cavese | 7-2 | Cavese | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:00 | | Teplice | Teplice - Mlada Boleslav | 2-1 | Mlada Boleslav | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:30 | | Navbahor Namanga | Navbahor Namanga - Pakhtakor | 1-2 | Pakhtakor | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:30 | | FC Viktoria Plze | FC Viktoria Plze - Slovan Liberec | 1-0 | Slovan Liberec | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 13:30 | | Sparta Praha | Sparta Praha - Baumit Jablonec | 4-1 | Baumit Jablonec | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Urartu | Urartu - Ararat Erevan | 1-0 | Ararat Erevan | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Dila Gori | Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo Tbi | 1-2 | FC Saburtalo Tbi | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Dinamo Vranje | Dinamo Vranje - Radnicki 1923 Kr | 2-1 | Radnicki 1923 Kr | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | IMT Novi Beograd | IMT Novi Beograd - Zemun | 2-0 | Zemun | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Kabel Novi Sad | Kabel Novi Sad - Zarkovo | 2-0 | Zarkovo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Radnicki Pirot | Radnicki Pirot - Borac Cacak | 0-0 | Borac Cacak | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Sremska Mitrovic | Sremska Mitrovic - Kolubara | 1-1 | Kolubara | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Zeleznicar Pance | Zeleznicar Pance - Jagodina | 5-2 | Jagodina | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | FK Buducnost Pod | FK Buducnost Pod - Decic Tuzi | 2-0 | Decic Tuzi | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | MFK Ruzomberok | MFK Ruzomberok - Dunajska Streda | 1-3 | Dunajska Streda | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Slovan Bratislav | Slovan Bratislav - L. Mikulas | 1-0 | L. Mikulas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | MSK Zilina | MSK Zilina - Sport Podbrezova | 1-1 | Sport Podbrezova | 3-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:00 | | Partizan Bardejo | Partizan Bardejo - Trebisov | 1-1 | Trebisov | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | FC Kuressaare | FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju | 0-2 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | FK MAS Taborsko | FK MAS Taborsko - Slavoj Vysehrad | 4-0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | SK Prostejov | SK Prostejov - Dukla Prague | 1-0 | Dukla Prague | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | Debreceni EAC | Debreceni EAC - Vasas Budapest | 0-1 | Vasas Budapest | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | Dorogi FC | Dorogi FC - Debreceni VSC | 2-0 | Debreceni VSC | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | Kazincbarcikai | Kazincbarcikai - Szentlorinc SE | 1-1 | Szentlorinc SE | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:30 | | Soroksar | Soroksar - Bodajk FC Siofok | 0-0 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:45 | | GFA74 | GFA74 - Le Puy | 4-0 | Le Puy | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 14:45 | | Sedan | Sedan - Angers | 0-1 | Angers | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Kaiserslautern | Kaiserslautern - Zwickau | 2-2 | Zwickau | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Suduva | Suduva - Spyris Kaunas | 2-1 | Spyris Kaunas | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Dinamo Bryansk | Dinamo Bryansk - Torpedo moskva | 0-1 | Torpedo moskva | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Neftekhimik Nizh | Neftekhimik Nizh - Shinnik Yaroslav | 1-1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Tekstilshchik Iv | Tekstilshchik Iv - Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | FK Iskra Danilov | FK Iskra Danilov - Zeta Golubovic | 1-1 | Zeta Golubovic | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Pas Giannina | Pas Giannina - Olympiakos | 1-1 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Kotoko | Kotoko - Bechem United | 4-0 | Bechem United | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Lublin | Lublin - Skra | 0-0 | Skra | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Apex Krane | Apex Krane - One Rocket | 0-1 | One Rocket | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:00 | | Crown FC | Crown FC - Bayelsa United | 1-0 | Bayelsa United | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:15 | | Esperance Sporti | Esperance Sporti - Olympique de Bej | 1-0 | Olympique de Bej | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:20 | | Al-Gharafa | Al-Gharafa - AGMK | 0-0 | AGMK | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:30 | | Arka Gdynia | Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:30 | | Olbia | Olbia - Carrarese | 1-0 | Carrarese | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 15:40 | | Al Wehda(UAE) | Al Wehda(UAE) - Al Zawraa | 2-1 | Al Zawraa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Hajduk Split | Hajduk Split - Belupo | 2-2 | Belupo | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Chertanovo M. | Chertanovo M. - Baltika Kalining | 1-2 | Baltika Kalining | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Volga Nizhny Nov | Volga Nizhny Nov - Veles Moscow | 1-0 | Veles Moscow | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Crvena Zvezda | Crvena Zvezda - Partizan Belgrad | 1-0 | Partizan Belgrad | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Antalyaspor | Antalyaspor - Sivasspor | 2-4 | Sivasspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Besiktas | Besiktas - Alanyaspor | 3-0 | Alanyaspor | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | FC Ajka | FC Ajka - Szeged 2011 FC | 2-2 | Szeged 2011 FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Bekescsaba | Bekescsaba - Csakvari TK | 1-1 | Csakvari TK | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Gyor | Gyor - Haladas | 3-0 | Haladas | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Kaposvar | Kaposvar - Gyirmot SE | 1-5 | Gyirmot SE | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Nyiregyhaza | Nyiregyhaza - Budaorsi SC | 5-0 | Budaorsi SC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Akhmat Grozny (R | Akhmat Grozny (R - Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-0 | Bashinformsvyaz- | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:00 | | Sochi | Sochi - Lokomotiv Moscow | 1-3 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:15 | | Pecsi MFC | Pecsi MFC - Szolnoki MAV FC | 2-1 | Szolnoki MAV FC | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:30 | | Jahn Regensburg | Jahn Regensburg - Werder Bremen | 0-1 | Werder Bremen | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:30 | | Trans Narva | Trans Narva - Tallinna JK Legi | 0-0 | Tallinna JK Legi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:30 | | CSKA Sofia | CSKA Sofia - Ludogorets Razgr | 1-1 | Ludogorets Razgr | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:45 | | Inter Milan | Inter Milan - Sassuolo | 2-1 | Sassuolo | 4-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:45 | | Juventus | Juventus - Napoli | 2-1 | Napoli | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:45 | | Canet Roussillon | Canet Roussillon - Boulogne | 1-0 | Boulogne | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:45 | | Chateaubriant | Chateaubriant - Montpellier | 0-1 | Montpellier | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 16:45 | | Saumur Olympique | Saumur Olympique - Toulouse | 1-2 | Toulouse | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | Chicago Fire | Chicago Fire - Forward Madison | 2-0 | Forward Madison | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | FK Zalgiris Viln | FK Zalgiris Viln - Banga Gargzdai | 2-0 | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | Beerschot VA | Beerschot VA - Charleroi | 2-1 | Charleroi | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | Wadi Degla SC | Wadi Degla SC - National Bank Eg | 4-2 | National Bank Eg | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | AEK | AEK - PAOK | 0-1 | PAOK | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:00 | | AB Copenhagen | AB Copenhagen - Hillerod Fodbold | 0-1 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 17:45 | | Al Wehda(KSA) | Al Wehda(KSA) - Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 1-1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiy | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:00 | | LA Galaxy 2 | LA Galaxy 2 - New England Revo | 1-2 | New England Revo | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:00 | | Malacateco | Malacateco - Xelaju MC | 0-0 | Xelaju MC | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:00 | | Athletic Club | Athletic Club - Uniao Recreativa | 0-1 | Uniao Recreativa | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:45 | | Linfield FC | Linfield FC - Coleraine | 2-1 | Coleraine | 1-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:45 | | Cosmos | Cosmos - Folgore | 0-5 | Folgore | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:45 | | San Giovanni | San Giovanni - Tre Penne | 4-2 | Tre Penne | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:45 | | Virtus | Virtus - Pennarossa | 0-1 | Pennarossa | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 18:45 | | AE Altos | AE Altos - River-PI | 0-0 | River-PI | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Real Sociedad | Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao | 1-1 | Athletic Bilbao | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Bayern Munchen | Bayern Munchen - Paris Saint Germ | 2-3 | Paris Saint Germ | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Porto | Porto - Chelsea | 0-2 | Chelsea | 0-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Sanarate | Sanarate - Cobán Imperial | 0-0 | Cobán Imperial | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Ismaily | Ismaily - EL Masry | 2-1 | EL Masry | 0-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Juazeirense | Juazeirense - Volta Redonda | 3-3 | Volta Redonda | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Picos | Picos - Boavista (RJ) | 0-1 | Boavista (RJ) | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Bahia de Feira B | Bahia de Feira B - Vitoria da Conqu | 1-0 | Vitoria da Conqu | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Caldense(MG) | Caldense(MG) - Uberlandia | 1-2 | Uberlandia | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 19:00 | | Atletico Mineiro | Atletico Mineiro - Pouso Alegre | 1-0 | Pouso Alegre | 3-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 20:00 | | El Paso Patriots | El Paso Patriots - FC Tucson | 5-0 | FC Tucson | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 20:00 | | Cuautla | Cuautla - Azores de Hidalg | 3-2 | Azores de Hidalg | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 20:30 | | Ayacucho | Ayacucho - Dep.San Martin | 2-2 | Dep.San Martin | 1-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 20:30 | | Coimbra | Coimbra - Cruzeiro | 0-2 | Cruzeiro | 0-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:00 | | Antigua GFC | Antigua GFC - CD Puerto de Izt | 3-2 | CD Puerto de Izt | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:00 | | Guastatoya | Guastatoya - Sacachispas | 3-0 | Sacachispas | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:00 | | CSD Municipal | CSD Municipal - Deportivo Achuap | 3-0 | Deportivo Achuap | 2-0 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:00 | | Santa Lucia | Santa Lucia - Club Comunicacio | 0-0 | Club Comunicacio | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:15 | | Real Sociedad To | Real Sociedad To - CD Motagua | 3-3 | CD Motagua | 1-4 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:30 | | Aguila | Aguila - Santa Tecla | 0-0 | Santa Tecla | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 21:30 | | CD FAS | CD FAS - Luis Angel Firpo | 3-1 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:00 | | Colorado Rapids | Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy | 2-2 | LA Galaxy | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:00 | | Vitoria BA | Vitoria BA - Rio Branco-ES | 2-0 | Rio Branco-ES | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:00 | | Deportivo Sapris | Deportivo Sapris - Philadelphia Uni | 0-1 | Philadelphia Uni | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:00 | | Zacatecas | Zacatecas - Cimarrones de So | 2-2 | Cimarrones de So | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:15 | | Mineros | Mineros - Aragua FC | 1-2 | Aragua FC | 2-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:15 | | Nacional Potosi | Nacional Potosi - Club Guabira | 1-2 | Club Guabira | 2-2 | |
|
|
|
04/07 22:15 | | Montevideo City | Montevideo City - Centro Atletico | 0-0 | Centro Atletico | 1-1 | |
|
|
|
04/07 23:00 | | Platense | Platense - Real Espana | 2-2 | Real Espana | 2-2 | |
|
|
|