user profile
englishenglish english
2021-11-29 13:48:35

Predictions October 31, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
10/31 01:00United StatesFC DallasFC Dallas - Austin FC2-1Austin FC1 vip correct
10/31 01:00BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Fortaleza2-1Fortaleza121.35 vip correct
10/31 01:00ChileSan Luis QuillotSan Luis Quillot - Coquimbo Unido0-0Coquimbo Unidox2.69 vip correct
10/31 01:00EcuadorGuayaquil CityGuayaquil City - Club Sport Emele0-1Club Sport Emele121.20 vip correct
10/31 01:00United StatesAustin BoldAustin Bold - Charlotte Indepe1-1Charlotte Indepex3.30 vip correct
10/31 01:00United StatesFC TulsaFC Tulsa - Oklahoma City En2-0Oklahoma City En1x vip correct
10/31 01:00United StatesForward MadisonForward Madison - Chattanooga Red 2-1Chattanooga Red x vip wrong
10/31 01:00MexicoColima FCColima FC - CD Alacranes de 1-0CD Alacranes de 12 vip correct
10/31 01:06MexicoPachucaPachuca - Pumas U.N.A.M.1-1Pumas U.N.A.M.x vip correct
10/31 01:10ColombiaMillonariosMillonarios - La Equidad0-1La Equidad11.65 vip wrong
10/31 01:30United StatesRio GrandeRio Grande - El Paso Patriots4-1El Paso Patriots1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 01:30United StatesSan AntonioSan Antonio - Colorado Springs3-0Colorado Springs1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 01:30United StatesNorth TexasNorth Texas - Union Omaha1-1Union Omahax2 vip correct
10/31 01:30ArubaDakotaDakota - Deportivo Nacion3-2Deportivo Nacion12 vip correct
10/31 02:00GuatemalaXelaju MCXelaju MC - CD Puerto de Izt2-1CD Puerto de Izt1 vip correct
10/31 02:00El SalvadorLuis Angel FirpoLuis Angel Firpo - Chalatenango4-2Chalatenango1x vip correct
10/31 02:00El SalvadorAguilaAguila - Santa Tecla2-0Santa Tecla1 vip correct
10/31 02:00United StatesLas Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights - VSI Tampa Bay FC1-2VSI Tampa Bay FC21.40 vip correct
10/31 02:00United StatesOakland RootsOakland Roots - Sporting Kansas 1-0Sporting Kansas 1 vip correct
10/31 02:00Costa RicaAlajuelenseAlajuelense - Deportivo Sapris0-0Deportivo Sapris12.14 vip wrong
10/31 02:00United StatesFC TucsonFC Tucson - Richmond Kickers4-2Richmond Kickers12 vip correct
10/31 02:10MexicoTigres UANLTigres UANL - Chivas Guadalaja2-1Chivas Guadalaja1x1.16 vip correct
10/31 02:30United StatesLA Galaxy 2LA Galaxy 2 - Orange County0-1Orange County12 vip correct
10/31 02:30United StatesPhoenix RisingPhoenix Rising - Tacoma Defiance1-1Tacoma Defiance1 vip wrong
10/31 02:30United StatesSacramento RepubSacramento Repub - San Diego Loyal1-1San Diego Loyal121.28 vip wrong
10/31 04:00JapanFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama - Albirex Niigata1-1Albirex Niigata1x1.55 vip correct
10/31 05:00JapanTochigi SCTochigi SC - Montedio Yamagat1-2Montedio Yamagat2 vip correct
10/31 05:00Korea RepublicDaegu FCDaegu FC - Jeju United0-5Jeju Unitedx3.30 vip wrong
10/31 07:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - Neftekhimik Nizh3-1Neftekhimik Nizh121.32 vip correct
10/31 07:30Korea RepublicUlsan Hyundai HoUlsan Hyundai Ho - Suwon City3-2Suwon City121.24 vip correct
10/31 07:30ChinaResources CapitaResources Capita - Southern Distric0-4Southern Distric1x vip wrong
10/31 08:00AustraliaBrisbane U21Brisbane U21 - Olympic FC0-3Olympic FC2 vip correct
10/31 08:00South AfricaBaroka U23Baroka U23 - TS Galaxy U232-1TS Galaxy U231x vip correct
10/31 08:00South AfricaGolden Arrows U2Golden Arrows U2 - Amazulu U230-2Amazulu U23x vip wrong
10/31 09:00RomaniaDunarea CalarasiDunarea Calarasi - Csikszereda M. C0-2Csikszereda M. C21.42 vip correct
10/31 09:00RomaniaRipensia TimisoaRipensia Timisoa - Gloria Buzau0-0Gloria Buzau2 vip wrong
10/31 09:00Czech RepublicPribram BPribram B - Motorlet Prague1-1Motorlet Prague12 vip wrong
10/31 09:15Czech RepublicViktoria ZizkovViktoria Zizkov - Vysocina jihlava0-0Vysocina jihlava121.28 vip wrong
10/31 09:15Czech RepublicHradec Kralove BHradec Kralove B - Bohemians 1905 B1-0Bohemians 1905 B1x vip correct
10/31 09:15Czech RepublicPardubice BPardubice B - Mlada Boleslav B1-4Mlada Boleslav B12 vip correct
10/31 09:30AustriaFC JuniorsFC Juniors - SKU Amstetten0-5SKU Amstetten1x vip wrong
10/31 09:30Czech RepublicSparta Praha BSparta Praha B - Dukla Prague5-1Dukla Prague1 vip correct
10/31 09:30SlovakiaFC STK 1914 SamoFC STK 1914 Samo - MSK Zilina B3-0MSK Zilina B1 vip correct
10/31 09:30Czech RepublicViktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B - Slavia Prague B1-2Slavia Prague B12 vip correct
10/31 10:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - FC Belshyna Babr1-1FC Belshyna Babrx2 vip correct
10/31 10:00MaltaQrendiQrendi - Pieta Hotspurs1-1Pieta Hotspurs12 vip wrong
10/31 10:00Korea RepublicGwangju FC GwangGwangju FC Gwang - Gangwon FC2-2Gangwon FC121.32 vip wrong
10/31 10:00ChinaEastern AAEastern AA - Hong Kong Ranger4-2Hong Kong Ranger1 vip correct
10/31 10:00UkraineFK SumyFK Sumy - FK Poltava1-3FK Poltava12 vip correct
10/31 10:30TurkeyKayserisporKayserispor - Karagumruk2-1Karagumruk121.31 vip correct
10/31 10:30RomaniaAstra PloiestiAstra Ploiesti - Petrolul Ploiest1-2Petrolul Ploiest21.32 vip correct
10/31 10:30South AfricaKaizer Chiefs U2Kaizer Chiefs U2 - Mamelodi Sundown0-2Mamelodi Sundown12 vip correct
10/31 11:00EstoniaElvaElva - Parnu0-0Parnu121.29 vip wrong
10/31 11:00EstoniaFC MaarduFC Maardu - Paide Linnameesk2-1Paide Linnameesk12 vip correct
10/31 11:00RussiaBashinformsvyaz-Bashinformsvyaz- - Akhmat Grozny (R1-0Akhmat Grozny (Rx21.42 vip wrong
10/31 11:00LithuaniaSpyris KaunasSpyris Kaunas - Alytis Alytus2-0Alytis Alytus1x vip correct
10/31 11:00ArmeniaFC VanFC Van - Alashkert0-4Alashkertx vip wrong
10/31 11:00EstoniaTrans NarvaTrans Narva - FC Flora Tallinn0-2FC Flora Tallinn1x8.69 vip wrong
10/31 11:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - KAMAZ Naberezhny4-1KAMAZ Naberezhny1x vip correct
10/31 11:00RussiaOlimp-DolgoprudnOlimp-Dolgoprudn - Rotor Volgograd2-2Rotor Volgograd1x vip correct
10/31 11:00PortugalEstrelaEstrela - Porto B0-0Porto B1 vip wrong
10/31 11:00PortugalCD MafraCD Mafra - SC Covilha1-1SC Covilha121.28 vip wrong
10/31 11:00ThailandBangkok United FBangkok United F - Nong Bua Pitchay1-1Nong Bua Pitchayx vip correct
10/31 11:00ThailandPort MTI FCPort MTI FC - Chonburi Shark F1-2Chonburi Shark F12 vip correct
10/31 11:00ThailandSamut Prakan UniSamut Prakan Uni - Ratchaburi FC2-1Ratchaburi FC1x vip correct
10/31 11:00IndonesiaPersebayaPersebaya - Persiraja Aceh2-0Persiraja Aceh1x vip correct
10/31 11:00RomaniaUnirea DejUnirea Dej - Poli Timisoara2-0Poli Timisoara121.51 vip correct
10/31 11:00South AfricaStellenbosch U23Stellenbosch U23 - Cape Town City U3-1Cape Town City U12 vip correct
10/31 11:00PortugalUniao LeiriaUniao Leiria - Oliveira Hospita2-2Oliveira Hospita1 vip wrong
10/31 11:00SpainMostolesMostoles - Llanera2-0Llanerax vip wrong
10/31 11:00SpainUnion Club CeareUnion Club Ceare - Navalcarnero0-1Navalcarnero1x vip wrong
10/31 11:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - Pena Sport1-1Pena Sport1x1.18 vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainSD EjeaSD Ejea - Andratx1-1Andratxx vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainFormenteraFormentera - Lleida2-1Lleida12 vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainHuesca BHuesca B - CE Europa1-0CE Europa1x vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainSCR Pena DeportiSCR Pena Deporti - Ibiza Islas Piti0-0Ibiza Islas Pitix vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainAntequeraAntequera - Cacereno2-2Cacerenox2.80 vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainCD CoriaCD Coria - AD Ceuta2-2AD Ceuta12 vip wrong
10/31 11:00SpainDon BenitoDon Benito - Panaderia Pulido1-1Panaderia Pulidox vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainMontijoMontijo - Xerez CD2-0Xerez CD1x vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainGranada CF BGranada CF B - CF Intercity3-3CF Intercityx2 vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainManchaMancha - Socuellamos1-0Socuellamos1 vip correct
10/31 11:00SpainUD MelillaUD Melilla - UD Levante B1-0UD Levante B12 vip correct
10/31 11:15UkraineFK Avanhard KramFK Avanhard Kram - Hirnyk-Sport0-1Hirnyk-Sport12 vip correct
10/31 11:15HollandSparta RotterdamSparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord0-1Feyenoordx21.15 vip correct
10/31 11:15IranMashin SaziMashin Sazi - Astara1-2Astara1x vip wrong
10/31 11:15IranMalavanMalavan - Qashqai Shiraz1-0Qashqai Shiraz12 vip correct
10/31 11:15IranSaipaSaipa - Mes Kerman2-1Mes Kerman1x vip correct
10/31 11:30ItalyInter MilanInter Milan - Udinese2-0Udinese11.36 vip correct
10/31 11:30AustriaSKN St. PoltenSKN St. Polten - Austria Lustenau1-1Austria Lustenau121.28 vip wrong
10/31 11:30BelarusFC MinskFC Minsk - Shakhter Soligor0-3Shakhter Soligor121.21 vip correct
10/31 11:30PolandWisla PlockWisla Plock - Wisla Krakow2-0Wisla Krakow121.33 vip correct
10/31 11:30LatviaFHK Liepajas MetFHK Liepajas Met - BFC Daugavpils3-1BFC Daugavpils1 vip correct
10/31 11:30LatviaNoahNoah - Spartaks Jurmala0-3Spartaks Jurmala1x vip awarded
10/31 11:30LatviaRFSRFS - FC Riga United0-0FC Riga United121.26 vip wrong
10/31 11:30LatviaFK ValmieraFK Valmiera - Metta/LU Riga1-0Metta/LU Riga11.16 vip correct
10/31 11:30IranKheybar KhorramaKheybar Khorrama - Esteghlal Khuzes2-1Esteghlal Khuzes12 vip correct
10/31 11:40PolandMiedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Arka Gdynia1-0Arka Gdynia121.33 vip correct
10/31 11:45RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Torpedo moskva0-1Torpedo moskva1x1.95 vip wrong
10/31 12:00FranceAngersAngers - Nice1-2Nice121.38 vip correct
10/31 12:00SwedenAkropolis IFAkropolis IF - Trelleborgs FF3-1Trelleborgs FF121.33 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineKolos KovalyovkaKolos Kovalyovka - FC Lviv0-1FC Lviv1x1.24 vip wrong
10/31 12:00GermanySV MeppenSV Meppen - Turkgucu Munchen1-0Turkgucu Munchen1x1.30 vip correct
10/31 12:00NorwayFloroFloro - Tromsdalen1-1Tromsdalen1x2.10 vip correct
10/31 12:00NorwaySenjaSenja - Hodd0-4Hodd2 vip correct
10/31 12:00ScotlandMotherwellMotherwell - Glasgow Rangers1-6Glasgow Rangers121.18 vip correct
10/31 12:00BelarusKrumkachyKrumkachy - Dnepr Mogilev1-1Dnepr Mogilev121.42 vip wrong
10/31 12:00SwedenAssyriskaAssyriska - IF Sylvia3-2IF Sylvia1x2 vip correct
10/31 12:00MoldovaDinamo-AutoDinamo-Auto - Sfintul Gheorghe0-1Sfintul Gheorghex2 vip correct
10/31 12:00RussiaMetallurg LipetsMetallurg Lipets - Gazovik Orenburg1-0Gazovik Orenburg21.35 vip wrong
10/31 12:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Akron Togliatti1-0Akron Togliatti2 vip wrong
10/31 12:00RussiaVeles MoscowVeles Moscow - Fakel0-4Fakelx2 vip correct
10/31 12:00ThailandBuriram PEABuriram PEA - Muang Thong Unit2-0Muang Thong Unit1 vip correct
10/31 12:00SerbiaIMT Novi BeogradIMT Novi Beograd - Graficar Beograd3-0Graficar Beograd12 vip correct
10/31 12:00SerbiaKabel Novi SadKabel Novi Sad - Habitpharm Javor1-2Habitpharm Javor121.29 vip correct
10/31 12:00SerbiaTimokTimok - Backa2-2Backa12.00 vip wrong
10/31 12:00IranEsteghlal MolasaEsteghlal Molasa - Pars Janoobi Jam2-1Pars Janoobi Jam1x vip correct
10/31 12:00IranShahin BushehrShahin Bushehr - Rayka Babol0-0Rayka Babol12 vip wrong
10/31 12:00AzerbaijanFK Gilan GabalaFK Gilan Gabala - Sabah Baku1-3Sabah Baku1x vip wrong
10/31 12:00MontenegroDecic TuziDecic Tuzi - FK Iskra Danilov1-1FK Iskra Danilov1x vip correct
10/31 12:00BosniaTuzla CityTuzla City - Leotar4-0Leotar12 vip correct
10/31 12:00HungaryKecskemeti TEKecskemeti TE - III. Keruleti TV2-0III. Keruleti TV1 vip correct
10/31 12:00HungaryBodajk FC SiofokBodajk FC Siofok - Szeged 2011 FC0-0Szeged 2011 FCx21.58 vip correct
10/31 12:00HungarySoroksarSoroksar - Budaorsi SC0-1Budaorsi SC1x vip wrong
10/31 12:00EuropeLithuania U17Lithuania U17 - Latvia U171-4Latvia U17x vip wrong
10/31 12:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Dunaivtsi3-5Dunaivtsi12 vip correct
10/31 12:00UkraineTrostyanetsTrostyanets - MFK Mikolaiv4-2MFK Mikolaiv12 vip correct
10/31 12:00DenmarkNaestvedNaestved - Aarhus Fremad1-1Aarhus Fremad1 vip wrong
10/31 12:00SpainMensajeroMensajero - Villanovense1-0Villanovense12 vip correct
10/31 12:00SpainC.D. San FernandC.D. San Fernand - Merida AD (Esp)0-1Merida AD (Esp)x vip wrong
10/31 12:00SpainTamaraceiteTamaraceite - Las Palmas B (Es0-0Las Palmas B (Esx2 vip correct
10/31 12:15BulgariaPirin BlagoevgraPirin Blagoevgra - Tsarsko Selo2-1Tsarsko Selo12.30 vip correct
10/31 12:30GermanyHansa RostockHansa Rostock - Fortuna Dusseldo2-1Fortuna Dusseldox21.38 vip wrong
10/31 12:30GermanyIngolstadtIngolstadt - Jahn Regensburg0-3Jahn Regensburg121.35 vip correct
10/31 12:30GermanyKarlsruher SCKarlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 072-4SC Paderborn 07121.32 vip correct
10/31 12:30BelgiumZulte-WaregemZulte-Waregem - Racing Genk2-6Racing Genkx21.19 vip correct
10/31 12:30SerbiaRadnicki 1923 KrRadnicki 1923 Kr - Crvena Zvezda0-3Crvena Zvezdax21.01 vip correct
10/31 12:30BulgariaCSKA Sofia IICSKA Sofia II - Minyor Pernik0-1Minyor Pernik12 vip correct
10/31 12:30BulgariaSeptemvri SofiaSeptemvri Sofia - FC Sozopol5-0FC Sozopol1 vip correct
10/31 12:30BulgariaSpartak VarnaSpartak Varna - Etar3-1Etar1x vip correct
10/31 12:30BulgariaStrumska SlavaStrumska Slava - Botev Plovdiv U11-0Botev Plovdiv U11x vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroArsenal TivatArsenal Tivat - OFK Titograd5-2OFK Titograd1 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroFK BeraneFK Berane - Bokelj Kotor0-2Bokelj Kotor12 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroLovcen CetinjeLovcen Cetinje - Jedinstvo Bijelo0-4Jedinstvo Bijelo12 vip correct
10/31 12:30MontenegroFK Grbalj RadanoFK Grbalj Radano - Mladost 069 Podg0-0Mladost 069 Podg12 vip wrong
10/31 12:30MontenegroKOM PodgoricaKOM Podgorica - OSK Igalo0-1OSK Igalo1x vip wrong
10/31 12:30BosniaIgman K.Igman K. - TOSK Tesanj1-0TOSK Tesanj12 vip correct
10/31 13:00SpainCadizCadiz - Mallorca1-1Mallorcax2.90 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkNordsjaellandNordsjaelland - Aalborg BK0-2Aalborg BK121.31 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkRanders FCRanders FC - Midtjylland1-3Midtjyllandx3.38 vip wrong
10/31 13:00RomaniaGaz Metan MediasGaz Metan Medias - Academica Clince1-1Academica Clince1x1.27 vip correct
10/31 13:00GermanyKaiserslauternKaiserslautern - Wurzburger0-2Wurzburger1 vip wrong
10/31 13:00LithuaniaFK PanevezysFK Panevezys - Dziugas Telsiai2-2Dziugas Telsiai1x vip correct
10/31 13:00EstoniaNomme JK KaljuNomme JK Kalju - Levadia Tallinn1-2Levadia Tallinn21.65 vip correct
10/31 13:00SwedenHammarby TFFHammarby TFF - Umea FC1-0Umea FC2 vip wrong
10/31 13:00RussiaKuban KrasnodarKuban Krasnodar - Yenisey Krasnoya2-1Yenisey Krasnoya12 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkFremad AmagerFremad Amager - Hvidovre IF1-4Hvidovre IF12 vip correct
10/31 13:00DenmarkFredericiaFredericia - Vendsyssel FF4-0Vendsyssel FF1x1.22 vip correct
10/31 13:00SpainFuenlabradaFuenlabrada - Girona1-2Gironax2.85 vip wrong
10/31 13:00GreeceLamiaLamia - PAE Atromitos2-2PAE Atromitos121.39 vip wrong
10/31 13:00EgyptCeramica CleopatCeramica Cleopat - Ismaily2-1Ismailyx2 vip wrong
10/31 13:00EgyptMisr Lel MakkasaMisr Lel Makkasa - El Gounah2-0El Gounah12 vip correct
10/31 13:00TurkeyAlanyasporAlanyaspor - Goztepe2-2Goztepe11.85 vip wrong
10/31 13:00MontenegroFK Sutjeska NiksFK Sutjeska Niks - FK Rudar Pljevlj2-1FK Rudar Pljevlj1 vip correct
10/31 13:00CroatiaBijelo BrdoBijelo Brdo - Orijent1-4Orijent12.12 vip wrong
10/31 13:00CroatiaCroatia ZmijavciCroatia Zmijavci - Radnik Sesvete1-0Radnik Sesvete121.30 vip correct
10/31 13:00BosniaLjubic PrnjavorLjubic Prnjavor - FK Kozara0-0FK Kozara1 vip wrong
10/31 13:00BosniaOmarskaOmarska - Novi Grad2-1Novi Gradx vip wrong
10/31 13:00SwitzerlandThun IIThun II - Monthey1-0Monthey12 vip correct
10/31 13:00HollandDEMDEM - USV Hercules1-0USV Hercules2 vip wrong
10/31 13:00HollandVV DongenVV Dongen - ADO 20 Heemskerk2-1ADO 20 Heemskerk1x vip correct
10/31 13:00HollandGemertGemert - HV & CV Quick4-2HV & CV Quick1 vip correct
10/31 13:00HollandHVV HollandiaHVV Hollandia - Hoogland0-1Hoogland1 vip wrong
10/31 13:00HollandJOS WatergraafsmJOS Watergraafsm - GVV Unitas2-0GVV Unitas12 vip correct
10/31 13:00FinlandAC OuluAC Oulu - KTP Kotka2-1KTP Kotka12.25 vip correct
10/31 13:00FinlandHakaHaka - IFK Mariehamn2-0IFK Mariehamn121.27 vip correct
10/31 13:00FinlandLahtiLahti - Honka Espoo2-3Honka Espoox3.40 vip wrong
10/31 13:00DenmarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Roskilde KFUM's4-0Roskilde KFUM's2 vip wrong
10/31 13:15SwitzerlandFC SionFC Sion - Grasshopper1-3Grasshopper1x1.45 vip wrong
10/31 13:15GeorgiaTorpedo KutaisiTorpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori0-3Dila Gorix2 vip correct
10/31 13:30NorwayNotoddenNotodden - Levanger FK2-2Levanger FKx21.57 vip correct
10/31 13:30NorwayRosenborg BRosenborg B - Egersund6-3Egersund21.14 vip wrong
10/31 13:30RussiaArsenal TulaArsenal Tula - Sochi1-2Sochi121.32 vip correct
10/31 13:30HungaryKisvardaKisvarda - ZalaegerzsegTE5-0ZalaegerzsegTE12 vip correct
10/31 13:30UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Kremin Kremenchu2-0Kremin Kremenchu12 vip correct
10/31 13:30AustriaSturm GrazSturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC0-3Wolfsberger AC121.29 vip correct
10/31 13:30AustriaTirolTirol - Austria Wien1-1Austria Wienx2 vip correct
10/31 13:30HollandNEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen - Groningen3-0Groningen12.68 vip correct
10/31 13:30South AfricaBlack LeopardsBlack Leopards - Platinum City2-1Platinum Cityx2 vip wrong
10/31 13:30South AfricaCape Town SpursCape Town Spurs - Cape Town All St1-1Cape Town All Stx vip correct
10/31 13:30South AfricaUthongathiUthongathi - JDR Stars1-0JDR Stars121.44 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyAstiAsti - Sestri Levante0-1Sestri Levante1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCitta di VareseCitta di Varese - Ligorna4-0Ligornax vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyFossanoFossano - PDHAPDHA1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyGozzanoGozzano - Caronnese1-0Caronnese1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyImperiaImperia - ASD Bra2-0ASD Bra12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyLavagneseLavagnese - As Casale Calcio0-1As Casale Calcio12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyNovaraNovara - Vado5-0Vado1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalySaluzzoSaluzzo - HSL Derthona1-0HSL Derthona2 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyBrenoBreno - USD Casatese0-0USD Casatese1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyCaravaggioCaravaggio - Arconatese0-2Arconatese1 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCremaCrema - Desenzano Calvin1-1Desenzano Calvinx2 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyFranciacortaFranciacorta - Ciserano-Bergamo1-1Ciserano-Bergamox2 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyLegnanoLegnano - Ponte San Pietro1-0Ponte San Pietro1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyCiliverghe MazzaCiliverghe Mazza - Sona2-2Sonax vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyOlginateseOlginatese - Brusaporto2-2Brusaportox vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyReal CalepinaReal Calepina - Folgore Caratese0-1Folgore Caratese12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyVilla ValleVilla Valle - Vis Nova Giussan1-5Vis Nova Giussan12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyAmbrosianaAmbrosiana - Adriese1-2Adriese1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCaldiero TermeCaldiero Terme - Union ClodienseUnion Clodiense12 vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyCartiglianoCartigliano - Montebelluna1-0Montebelluna1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyDelta Porto TollDelta Porto Toll - AC Este2-0AC Este1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyLuparense PadovaLuparense Padova - Levico TermeLevico Terme1 vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyMestreMestre - ArzignanoChiampo4-0ArzignanoChiampox2 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyAC AglianeseAC Aglianese - Ravenna0-2Ravenna1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyGhivizzano BorgoGhivizzano Borgo - Real Forte Querc0-2Real Forte Querc1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyG.S. BagnoleseG.S. Bagnolese - Tritium3-1Tritium1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyLentigioneLentigione - SCD Progresso2-0SCD Progresso1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyPratoPrato - ForliForli1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyRiminiRimini - Correggese2-0Correggese1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalySasso MarconiSasso Marconi - Sammaurese0-0Sammauresex vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyFlaminiaFlaminia - Lornano Badesse4-1Lornano Badessex vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyPianesePianese - Rieti3-1Rieti1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyPoggibonsiPoggibonsi - Montespaccato3-0Montespaccato1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyPro LivornoPro Livorno - Follonica Gavorr0-3Follonica Gavorrx vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalySan DonatoSan Donato - Sangiovannese5-1Sangiovannese1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyScandicciScandicci - Trestina0-3Trestina1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyTiferno LerchiTiferno Lerchi - Foligno Calcio0-1Foligno Calcio1 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCastelfidardoCastelfidardo - Matese1-1Matese12 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCastelnuovo VomaCastelnuovo Voma - RecanateseRecanatesex2 vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyFano Alma J.Fano Alma J. - S. N. Notaresco1-2S. N. Notarescox2 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyFiuggiFiuggi - ASD Pineto Calci1-0ASD Pineto Calci2 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyVasteseVastese - Chieti0-0Chieti1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyVastogirardiVastogirardi - Sambenedettese3-1Sambenedettese1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyAfragoleseAfragolese - Insieme Formia2-1Insieme Formia1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyApriliaAprilia - Lanusei CalcioLanusei Calcio1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyCarboniaCarbonia - Cassino0-1Cassino1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyGladiatorGladiator - Calcio Giugliano0-2Calcio Giugliano1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyMuraveraMuravera - Ostia Mare1-1Ostia Mare12 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyNuova FloridaNuova Florida - Sassari Torres1-0Sassari Torresx vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyVis ArtenaVis Artena - CynthialbalongaCynthialbalonga1x vip waiting
10/31 13:30ItalyAudace CerignolaAudace Cerignola - Nardo1-1Nardo1 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyUS BitontoUS Bitonto - Altamura2-1Altamura12 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyFB Brindisi 1912FB Brindisi 1912 - Citta di Fasano0-1Citta di Fasano1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyFrancavillaFrancavilla - SS Nola 19251-1SS Nola 192512 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyLavelloLavello - Gravina3-3Gravina1 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyRotondaRotonda - Molfetta Calcio3-0Molfetta Calcio1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalySorrento F.C.Sorrento F.C. - San Giorgio-Sedi3-1San Giorgio-Sedi1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyAS AcirealeAS Acireale - Biancavilla2-2Biancavilla1 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCaveseCavese - San Luca1-0San Luca1 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyCittanoveseCittanovese - Castrovillari2-0Castrovillari1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyReal AversaReal Aversa - Portici 19061-1Portici 190612 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyRendeRende - Troina0-0Troina12 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyS. AgataS. Agata - Licata1-1Licata1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalySancataldeseSancataldese - Santa Maria Cile1-2Santa Maria Cile1x vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyPro VercelliPro Vercelli - Piacenza1-3Piacenza1x1.27 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalySudTirolSudTirol - Juventus U232-0Juventus U2311.88 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyTriestinaTriestina - Feralpisalo1-1Feralpisalo121.31 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyCesenaCesena - Pistoiese0-0Pistoiese1x1.18 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyACD Virtus EntelACD Virtus Entel - Imolese2-0Imolesex3.58 vip wrong
10/31 13:30ItalyFermanaFermana - Pontedera1-0Pontedera1x1.30 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyGrossetoGrosseto - Vis Pesaro1-1Vis Pesarox2.91 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyModenaModena - Carrarese2-0Carrarese11.96 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyMontevarchi CalcMontevarchi Calc - Teramo3-1Teramo1x1.38 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Olbia1-0Olbia1x1.18 vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyACR MessinaACR Messina - Campobasso2-0Campobasso1x vip correct
10/31 13:30ItalyPalermoPalermo - Avellino1-1Avellino12.87 vip wrong
10/31 13:30HollandOostzaanOostzaan - Westlandia2-1Westlandia1 vip correct
10/31 13:30HollandUNAUNA - OSS '203-1OSS '201 vip correct
10/31 13:30Czech RepublicSK ZapySK Zapy - Teplice B2-0Teplice B1 vip correct
10/31 13:45IndonesiaBali UnitedBali United - PSIS Semarang0-0PSIS Semarang12 vip wrong
10/31 14:00FranceBordeauxBordeaux - Reims3-2Reimsx3.21 vip wrong
10/31 14:00FranceMontpellierMontpellier - Nantes2-0Nantes121.35 vip correct
10/31 14:00FranceStrasbourgStrasbourg - Lorient4-0Lorient1x1.25 vip correct
10/31 14:00FranceTroyesTroyes - Rennes2-2Rennesx21.25 vip correct
10/31 14:00EnglandNorwich CityNorwich City - Leeds United1-2Leeds United1x1.80 vip wrong
10/31 14:00ItalyFiorentinaFiorentina - Spezia3-0Spezia121.22 vip correct
10/31 14:00ItalyGenoaGenoa - Venezia0-0Venezia1x1.28 vip correct
10/31 14:00ItalySassuoloSassuolo - Empoli1-2Empoli121.23 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwedenIFK Norrkoping FIFK Norrkoping F - Elfsborg3-2Elfsborg121.31 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwedenHelsingborgHelsingborg - IK Brage3-0IK Brage1x1.17 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwedenVasalunds IFVasalunds IF - Jonkopings Sodra1-1Jonkopings Sodra1x1.65 vip correct
10/31 14:00PolandSandecja Nowy SaSandecja Nowy Sa - Zaglebie Sosnowi1-1Zaglebie Sosnowi121.31 vip wrong
10/31 14:00CroatiaBelupoBelupo - Hajduk Split3-2Hajduk Split21.69 vip wrong
10/31 14:00PolandGornik LecznaGornik Leczna - Rakow0-0Rakowx21.11 vip correct
10/31 14:00ArmeniaNoahNoah - BKMA5-0BKMA12 vip correct
10/31 14:00BelarusFK OrshaFK Orsha - FK Lida2-1FK Lida1x1.43 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - IFK Lulea5-2IFK Lulea121.11 vip correct
10/31 14:00SloveniaDomzaleDomzale - NK Aluminij1-1NK Aluminij1x1.28 vip correct
10/31 14:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - FK Krasnodar II2-1FK Krasnodar II1 vip correct
10/31 14:00PortugalRio AveRio Ave - Viseu1-2Viseu11.39 vip wrong
10/31 14:00MaltaMgarr United FCMgarr United FC - Fgura United1-0Fgura United12 vip correct
10/31 14:00BosniaFK Velez MostarFK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina1-2Radnik Bijeljina1x vip wrong
10/31 14:00ItalyChieriChieri - Sanremese2-1Sanremese12 vip correct
10/31 14:00Czech RepublicBaumit JablonecBaumit Jablonec - Pardubice1-1Pardubice11.41 vip wrong
10/31 14:00Czech RepublicMlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav - Hradec Kralove3-2Hradec Kralove121.24 vip correct
10/31 14:00Czech RepublicBanik OstravaBanik Ostrava - Sparta Praha2-2Sparta Praha14.00 vip wrong
10/31 14:00EnglandSouthampton U23Southampton U23 - Aston Villa U234-0Aston Villa U2322.81 vip wrong
10/31 14:00SP La FioritaSP La Fiorita - Juvenes/Dogana2-2Juvenes/Dogana1 vip wrong
10/31 14:00Tre FioriTre Fiori - San Giovanni4-2San Giovanni1 vip correct
10/31 14:00VirtusVirtus - Folgore1-0Folgore2 vip wrong
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - YF Juventus Zuri0-1YF Juventus Zuri1x vip wrong
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandChiassoChiasso - Cham3-0Cham12 vip correct
10/31 14:00SwitzerlandLa Sarraz-EclepeLa Sarraz-Eclepe - Vevey Sports3-4Vevey Sportsx2 vip correct
10/31 14:15AzerbaijanStandard SumgayiStandard Sumgayi - Sabail2-0Sabail1x vip correct
10/31 14:30GermanyAugsburgAugsburg - VfB Stuttgart4-1VfB Stuttgartx21.42 vip wrong
10/31 14:30BulgariaCSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdi1-3Lokomotiv Plovdi1x1.16 vip wrong
10/31 15:00DenmarkFC CopenhagenFC Copenhagen - Vejle3-0Vejle11.33 vip correct
10/31 15:00UkraineRukh LvivRukh Lviv - PFC Oleksandria0-0PFC Oleksandria1x vip correct
10/31 15:00BelgiumCercle BruggeCercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp0-1Royal Antwerpx21.45 vip correct
10/31 15:00NorwayAskerAsker - Brattvag3-3Brattvag11.77 vip wrong
10/31 15:00NorwayEidsvold TurnEidsvold Turn - Floya2-0Floya1 vip correct
10/31 15:00SwedenFC Trollhattan UFC Trollhattan U - Atvidabergs FF3-1Atvidabergs FF121.17 vip correct
10/31 15:00SwedenKarlstad BKKarlstad BK - Gefle IF2-2Gefle IF11.41 vip wrong
10/31 15:00MoldovaPetrocubPetrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol0-2Sheriff Tiraspol12 vip correct
10/31 15:00SpainReal OviedoReal Oviedo - Malaga2-1Malaga1x1.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00BelgiumKMSK DeinzeKMSK Deinze - Westerlo2-1Westerlo121.30 vip correct
10/31 15:00CyprusAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca - Ethnikos Achnas 1-0Ethnikos Achnas 1x1.09 vip correct
10/31 15:00MontenegroFK Buducnost PodFK Buducnost Pod - FK Buducnost Pod1-2FK Buducnost Pod1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00MontenegroMornarMornar - Zeta Golubovic2-2Zeta Golubovic1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00MontenegroOFK PetrovacOFK Petrovac - Jezero2-0Jezero12 vip correct
10/31 15:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - Petro Atletico DPetro Atletico Dx2 vip waiting
10/31 15:00AngolaPrimeiro de AgosPrimeiro de Agos - Cubango0-1Cubango1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Medeama4-0Medeama1 vip correct
10/31 15:00GhanaEleven WondersEleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold0-1Ashanti Gold1x vip wrong
10/31 15:00GhanaHearts of OakHearts of Oak - Legon Cities0-0Legon Cities1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Aduana Stars1-1Aduana Stars1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - WAFA1-0WAFA12 vip correct
10/31 15:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Malacateco1-1Malacateco1x vip correct
10/31 15:00EnglandCray WanderersCray Wanderers - Kings Langley4-1Kings Langley1x1.45 vip correct
10/31 15:00PolandLublinLublin - S. Rzeszow0-2S. Rzeszow12 vip correct
10/31 15:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - Liubomyr Stavysh0-0Liubomyr Stavysh1 vip wrong
10/31 15:00FinlandHIFKHIFK - Ilves Tampere0-3Ilves Tampere1x1.36 vip wrong
10/31 15:00FinlandInter TurkuInter Turku - SJK Seinajoki2-5SJK Seinajoki1x1.26 vip wrong
10/31 15:00FinlandKuPsKuPs - HJK Helsinki1-1HJK Helsinkix3.28 vip correct
10/31 15:00PortugalAmora FCAmora FC - Sporting CP B3-0Sporting CP B12 vip correct
10/31 15:00PortugalBraga BBraga B - Sanjoanense3-1Sanjoanense1 vip correct
10/31 15:00PortugalOriental DragonOriental Dragon - SCU Torreense2-2SCU Torreensex2 vip correct
10/31 15:00SpainBreaBrea - CF Badalona2-1CF Badalona1 vip correct
10/31 15:15SpainAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid - Real Betis3-0Real Betis121.22 vip correct
10/31 15:15GreecePanathinaikosPanathinaikos - OFI Crete0-0OFI Crete11.50 vip wrong
10/31 15:30SwitzerlandLausanne SportsLausanne Sports - Luzern1-1Luzern1x1.50 vip correct
10/31 15:30SwitzerlandLuganoLugano - Servette2-1Servettex3.56 vip wrong
10/31 15:30RomaniaSepsiSepsi - Dinamo Bucuresti4-1Dinamo Bucuresti1x vip correct
10/31 15:30PortugalMaritimoMaritimo - Gil Vicente1-2Gil Vicente22.63 vip correct
10/31 15:30EgyptEl GaishEl Gaish - Zamalek0-2Zamalek2 vip correct
10/31 15:30ChileCSD AntofagastaCSD Antofagasta - Nublense2-1Nublense1x1.40 vip correct
10/31 15:30SpainCD IzarraCD Izarra - Arenas Club de G1-3Arenas Club de G1x1.63 vip wrong
10/31 15:30SpainCD MarchamaloCD Marchamalo - Mar Menor2-0Mar Menorx2 vip wrong
10/31 15:45UkraineObolon BrovarObolon Brovar - Podillya Khmelny1-0Podillya Khmelny1x vip correct
10/31 15:45HollandFC UtrechtFC Utrecht - Willem II5-1Willem II1x1.11 vip correct
10/31 15:45HollandRKC WaalwijkRKC Waalwijk - Cambuur Leeuwaar0-1Cambuur Leeuwaar121.32 vip correct
10/31 15:45AlbaniaTeuta DurresTeuta Durres - Kastrioti1-1Kastrioti12 vip wrong
10/31 15:45AlbaniaPartizani TiranaPartizani Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhi1-1Egnatia Rrogozhi12 vip wrong
10/31 16:00FranceStade BrestoisStade Brestois - Monaco2-0Monaco21.88 vip wrong
10/31 16:00RussiaKhimkiKhimki - Ural Sverdlovsk 0-0Ural Sverdlovsk 1x1.26 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungaryPuskas AcademyPuskas Academy - Budapest Honved3-1Budapest Honved121.27 vip correct
10/31 16:00SlovakiaTrencinTrencin - Slovan Bratislav2-3Slovan Bratislav121.22 vip correct
10/31 16:00SwedenPitea IFPitea IF - Dalkurd FF0-3Dalkurd FF121.3 vip correct
10/31 16:00AustriaRapid WienRapid Wien - LASK Linz3-2LASK Linz121.29 vip correct
10/31 16:00SloveniaNK Publikum CeljNK Publikum Celj - NK Mura 051-0NK Mura 051x vip correct
10/31 16:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Tom Tomsk4-0Tom Tomsk1x1.11 vip correct
10/31 16:00SerbiaVozdovacVozdovac - Backa Topola1-1Backa Topola1x vip correct
10/31 16:00PortugalFeirenseFeirense - Casa Pia AC1-1Casa Pia AC121.34 vip wrong
10/31 16:00GeorgiaDinamo TbilisiDinamo Tbilisi - Kakheti Telavi4-0Kakheti Telavi12 vip correct
10/31 16:00TurkeyGalatasarayGalatasaray - B.B. Gaziantep2-0B.B. Gaziantep1x1.12 vip correct
10/31 16:00BosniaBorac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka - Posusje3-0Posusje1 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungaryFC AjkaFC Ajka - Szentlorinc SE3-1Szentlorinc SE121.30 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungaryCsakvari TKCsakvari TK - Tiszakecske0-1Tiszakecske1x vip wrong
10/31 16:00HungaryGyorGyor - Budafoki MTE1-0Budafoki MTE1x1.38 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungaryPecsi MFCPecsi MFC - Nyiregyhaza6-1Nyiregyhaza12 vip correct
10/31 16:00HungarySzolnoki MAV FCSzolnoki MAV FC - Bekescsaba1-1Bekescsaba1 vip wrong
10/31 16:00HungaryVasas BudapestVasas Budapest - Dorogi FC5-0Dorogi FC11.35 vip correct
10/31 16:00GuatemalaNueva ConcepcionNueva Concepcion - Santa Lucia1-1Santa Lucia12 vip wrong
10/31 16:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Arosa SC1-1Arosa SC1x vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainPontevedraPontevedra - coruxo FC2-1coruxo FC1x1.3 vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainSalamancaSalamanca - AD Union Adarve0-1AD Union Adarvex vip wrong
10/31 16:00SpainNaxaraNaxara - Racing B0-4Racing B12 vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainCerdanyolaCerdanyola - Teruel3-0Teruel12 vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainNumanciaNumancia - AE Prat2-1AE Prat1 vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainTerrassaTerrassa - SD Tarazona2-1SD Tarazona1 vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainAguilas CFAguilas CF - Atletico Pulpile0-0Atletico Pulpilex vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainHercules FCHercules FC - CF La Nucia0-0CF La Nuciax vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainReal MurciaReal Murcia - Ejido1-1Ejido1x vip correct
10/31 16:00SpainPuertollano C.F.Puertollano C.F. - Eldense0-1Eldense1x vip wrong
10/31 16:00SpainToledoToledo - UD Alzira1-2UD Alzirax vip wrong
10/31 16:30GermanyBorussia MonchenBorussia Monchen - VfL Bochum2-1VfL Bochum1x1.09 vip correct
10/31 16:30EnglandAston VillaAston Villa - West Ham United1-4West Ham United22.49 vip correct
10/31 16:30SwedenOrebroOrebro - Djurgardens0-1Djurgardens21.52 vip correct
10/31 16:30CroatiaRijekaRijeka - ZNK OsijekZNK Osijek121.27 vip waiting
10/31 16:30PolandLegia WarszawaLegia Warszawa - Pogon Szczecin0-2Pogon Szczecin1x1.35 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ItalyFiorenzuolaFiorenzuola - Mantova0-0Mantova12.76 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ItalyGiana ErminioGiana Erminio - Pro Patria1-1Pro Patriax21.45 vip correct
10/31 16:30ItalyLeccoLecco - Virtus Verona2-2Virtus Verona1 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ItalyPadovaPadova - Albinoleffe2-0Albinoleffe121.24 vip correct
10/31 16:30ItalyRenate ACRenate AC - Legnago Salus4-0Legnago Salus11.76 vip correct
10/31 16:30ItalySeregnoSeregno - Pro Sesto0-1Pro Sesto1x1.24 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ItalyTrentoTrento - Pergolettese1-2Pergolettese12.08 vip wrong
10/31 16:30ArgentinaUnion Santa FeUnion Santa Fe - Rosario Central3-1Rosario Central1x1.35 vip correct
10/31 16:30SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - CD Ardoi2-0CD Ardoi1 vip correct
10/31 16:30SpainSestaoSestao - CD Cayon3-0CD Cayon1 vip correct
10/31 17:00ItalySalernitanaSalernitana - Napoli0-1Napoli21.34 vip correct
10/31 17:00EstoniaTartu Welco (EstTartu Welco (Est - JK Tallinna Kale2-3JK Tallinna Kale21.13 vip correct
10/31 17:00NorwayBodo GlimtBodo Glimt - Sandefjord1-0Sandefjord11.21 vip correct
10/31 17:00NorwayStabaekStabaek - Haugesund2-1Haugesund1x1.57 vip correct
10/31 17:00NorwayStromsgodsetStromsgodset - Molde6-0Molde121.21 vip correct
10/31 17:00NorwayVikingViking - Sarpsborg 081-2Sarpsborg 0811.59 vip wrong
10/31 17:00NorwayOdd GrenlandOdd Grenland - Mjondalen IF2-2Mjondalen IF121.25 vip wrong
10/31 17:00DenmarkViborgViborg - Brondby IF0-1Brondby IF1x1.49 vip wrong
10/31 17:00PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Chrobry Glogow2-1Chrobry Glogow11.80 vip correct
10/31 17:00United StatesMinnesota UnitedMinnesota United - Sporting Kansas 2-1Sporting Kansas 1x1.31 vip correct
10/31 17:00CyprusOlympiakos NicosOlympiakos Nicos - Apollon Limassol0-2Apollon Limassol121.32 vip correct
10/31 17:00BulgariaLudogorets RazgrLudogorets Razgr - Beroe Stara Zago2-0Beroe Stara Zago11.39 vip correct
10/31 17:00GuatemalaClub ComunicacioClub Comunicacio - Antigua GFC0-1Antigua GFC1 vip wrong
10/31 17:00IsraelHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera3-0Hapoel Hadera121.27 vip correct
10/31 17:00Czech RepublicSlavia PrahaSlavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plze2-0FC Viktoria Plze11.65 vip correct
10/31 17:00Costa RicaLiberiaLiberia - Municipal Garabi3-0Municipal Garabi12.10 vip correct
10/31 17:15SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Eibar2-0Eibar1x1.34 vip correct
10/31 17:30SpainGetafeGetafe - RCD Espanyol2-1RCD Espanyol1x1.35 vip correct
10/31 17:30UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - FK Zorya Luhansk1-6FK Zorya Luhansk1 vip wrong
10/31 17:30BelgiumAnderlechtAnderlecht - Leuven2-2Leuven11.36 vip wrong
10/31 17:30SerbiaPartizan BelgradPartizan Belgrad - Cukaricki Stanko2-0Cukaricki Stanko11.18 vip correct
10/31 17:30GreeceAEKAEK - Aris Thessalonik2-1Aris Thessalonik121.28 vip correct
10/31 17:30GreecePas GianninaPas Giannina - Asteras Tripolis1-1Asteras Tripolis121.38 vip wrong
10/31 18:00PortugalBelenensesBelenenses - Santa Clara2-1Santa Clarax21.32 vip wrong
10/31 18:00ArgentinaJusto Jose de UrJusto Jose de Ur - Argentino de Qui3-1Argentino de Qui1 vip correct
10/31 18:00ArgentinaTalleres RemedioTalleres Remedio - Club Comunicacio1-0Club Comunicaciox vip wrong
10/31 18:00MaltaSan GwannSan Gwann - Melita FC Saint 0-0Melita FC Saint 12 vip wrong
10/31 18:00EgyptEL AhlyEL Ahly - National Bank Eg1-0National Bank Eg1x vip correct
10/31 18:00BosniaNK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda0-0Sloboda1 vip wrong
10/31 18:00ArgentinaDeportivo EspanoDeportivo Espano - Ferrocarril Midl2-1Ferrocarril Midl121.35 vip correct
10/31 18:00GuatemalaDeportivo AchuapDeportivo Achuap - Guastatoya0-0Guastatoya1x vip correct
10/31 18:00CroatiaVarazdinVarazdin - Rudes2-1Rudes2 vip wrong
10/31 18:00MexicoTolucaToluca - Club Leon0-0Club Leonx21.39 vip correct
10/31 18:00ArgentinaCA Brown AdrogueCA Brown Adrogue - Barracas Central1-2Barracas Centralx2.80 vip wrong
10/31 18:00MexicoYalmakanYalmakan - Cafetaleros de C0-3Cafetaleros de C2 vip correct
10/31 18:15IsraelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Sakh0-3Hapoel Bnei Sakhx3.72 vip wrong
10/31 18:30RomaniaSteaua BucurestiSteaua Bucuresti - FC Arges Pitesti2-1FC Arges Pitesti12 vip correct
10/31 18:30ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - Puerto Montt2-3Puerto Monttx2.99 vip wrong
10/31 18:30ArgentinaSan TelmoSan Telmo - Tristan Suarez0-1Tristan Suarez121.35 vip correct
10/31 18:35ArgentinaAlmirante BrownAlmirante Brown - Quilmes0-0Quilmes121.32 vip wrong
10/31 18:45ArgentinaSan LorenzoSan Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz Anton1-0Godoy Cruz Antonx21.42 vip wrong
10/31 19:00NorwayValerengaValerenga - Brann1-0Brann121.29 vip correct
10/31 19:00DenmarkSonderjyskeSonderjyske - Silkeborg0-6Silkeborgx21.37 vip correct
10/31 19:00United StatesHouston DynamoHouston Dynamo - Colorado Rapids0-1Colorado Rapids121.30 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilCearaCeara - Fluminense RJ1-0Fluminense RJx3.06 vip wrong
10/31 19:00BrazilGremio RSGremio RS - Palmeiras1-3Palmeiras1x1.50 vip wrong
10/31 19:00HollandGo Ahead EaglesGo Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard4-3Fortuna Sittard1x1.24 vip correct
10/31 19:00UruguayCA PenarolCA Penarol - Nacional Montevi0-0Nacional Montevi121.27 vip wrong
10/31 19:00BelgiumLommel SKLommel SK - RWDM 472-3RWDM 4712 vip correct
10/31 19:00ChileSan Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar - Universidad de C0-0Universidad de C1 vip wrong
10/31 19:00EcuadorMushuc RunaMushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca1-0Deportivo Cuenca1x1.38 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilABC RNABC RN - Aparecidense GO1-0Aparecidense GO1x vip correct
10/31 19:00VenezuelaCaracas FCCaracas FC - La Guaira4-0La Guaira1 vip correct
10/31 19:00ArgentinaGuillermo BrownGuillermo Brown - Independiente Ri0-2Independiente Ri121.35 vip correct
10/31 19:00ColombiaDeportiva Once CDeportiva Once C - Patriotas FC1-1Patriotas FC1x1.20 vip correct
10/31 19:00BrazilPortuguesaPortuguesa - Botafogo SP2-1Botafogo SP1 vip correct
10/31 19:00BoliviaAlways ReadyAlways Ready - Royal Pari2-1Royal Pari1 vip correct
10/31 19:30PolandPuszcza NiepolomPuszcza Niepolom - GKS Tychy2-2GKS Tychyx21.42 vip correct
10/31 19:30PortugalVarzimVarzim - Vilafranquense0-2Vilafranquense1x1.26 vip wrong
10/31 19:30SpainReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza - Mirandes1-1Mirandes1x1.18 vip correct
10/31 19:45FranceClermontClermont - Marseille0-1Marseille1x1.58 vip wrong
10/31 19:45ItalyAS RomaAS Roma - AC Milan1-2AC Milan121.32 vip correct
10/31 20:00SpainReal SociedadReal Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao1-1Athletic Bilbao1x1.28 vip correct
10/31 20:00United StatesOrlando CityOrlando City - Nashville SC1-1Nashville SC12 vip wrong
10/31 20:00BrazilCriciuma ECCriciuma EC - Ituano(SP)0-0Ituano(SP)12.34 vip wrong
10/31 20:00GuatemalaSololaSolola - CSD Municipal0-1CSD Municipalx vip abandoned
10/31 20:30PortugalFC FamalicaoFC Famalicao - Vizela1-1Vizela1x1.28 vip correct
10/31 20:30PeruFBC MelgarFBC Melgar - Universitario De1-2Universitario Dex3.35 vip wrong
10/31 20:35ArgentinaDefensores de BeDefensores de Be - Ferro Carril Oes0-2Ferro Carril Oes12 vip correct
10/31 21:00ParaguayCerro PortenoCerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion1-0Olimpia Asuncion121.31 vip correct
10/31 21:00HondurasMarathonMarathon - CD VictoriaCD Victoria1 vip waiting
10/31 21:00ArgentinaNewells Old BoysNewells Old Boys - Independiente1-0Independientex vip wrong
10/31 21:00ChileO.HigginsO.Higgins - Univ Catolica1-3Univ Catolica121.28 vip correct
10/31 21:00Costa RicaCartagines DeporCartagines Depor - Herediano0-1Herediano121.32 vip correct
10/31 21:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Atletico Naciona0-0Atletico Nacionax21.33 vip correct
10/31 21:00NicaraguaOcotal U20Ocotal U20 - Juventus Managua0-1Juventus Managuax vip wrong
10/31 21:00NicaraguaJalapa U20Jalapa U20 - Real Madriz U203-1Real Madriz U201 vip correct
10/31 21:00Costa RicaLimon FCLimon FC - Municipal Turria0-3Municipal Turria1x vip awarded
10/31 21:15BrazilSao PauloSao Paulo - Internacional RS1-0Internacional RS1x1.25 vip correct
10/31 21:15BoliviaNacional PotosiNacional Potosi - Aurora0-0Aurora1 vip wrong
10/31 21:30EcuadorInd. del ValleInd. del Valle - Olmedo Riobamba5-0Olmedo Riobamba11.03 vip correct
10/31 21:30VenezuelaDeportivo TachirDeportivo Tachir - Monagas SC3-1Monagas SC12.29 vip correct
10/31 22:00BrazilBotafogo PBBotafogo PB - SC Paysandu Para1-0SC Paysandu Para12.08 vip correct
10/31 22:00HondurasCD MotaguaCD Motagua - Real Espana0-1Real Espana12 vip correct
10/31 22:00HondurasCD OlimpiaCD Olimpia - UPNFM2-1UPNFM1 vip correct
10/31 22:00NicaraguaEsteli U20Esteli U20 - Diriangen U20Diriangen U201x vip waiting
10/31 22:05ArgentinaBelgranoBelgrano - Deportivo Maipu1-0Deportivo Maipu121.30 vip correct
10/31 23:05MexicoCruz AzulCruz Azul - Club America2-1Club Americax2.90 vip wrong
10/31 23:05ColombiaDep.IndependientDep.Independient - Deportivo Pereir0-0Deportivo Pereir121.31 vip wrong
10/31 23:15ParaguaySol de AmericaSol de America - Guairena FC3-0Guairena FCx2 vip wrong
10/31 23:15HondurasCD VidaCD Vida - Platense3-1Platense1 vip correct
10/31 23:15ArgentinaEstudiantes La PEstudiantes La P - River Plate (PAR1-1River Plate (PAR121.32 vip wrong
10/31 23:30United StatesPhiladelphia UniPhiladelphia Uni - Cincinnati2-0Cincinnati11.27 vip correct
10/31 23:30BrazilSport Club do ReSport Club do Re - Atletico Clube G2-0Atletico Clube G1x1.37 vip correct
10/31 23:30ChileUnion La CaleraUnion La Calera - Melipilla2-3Melipilla1x1.20 vip wrong
10/31 23:30BoliviaOriente PetrolerOriente Petroler - Bolivar1-3Bolivar1x vip wrong
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of October 31, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team