user profile
englishenglish english
2021-12-05 20:02:03

Predictions November 13, 2021

Loading ...
DateLgTeam A Match Score Team B Tip Odd Book Result +
11/13 00:00ArubaRacing Club ArubRacing Club Arub - Britannia0-0Britannia1 vip wrong
11/13 00:30BrazilCSA-ALCSA-AL - Confianca SE0-0Confianca SE121.27 vip wrong
11/13 01:00ColombiaJaguares de CordJaguares de Cord - Deportivo Cali1-0Deportivo Calix21.36 vip wrong
11/13 01:05AmericaHondurasHonduras - Panama2-3Panamax21.58 vip correct
11/13 02:00AmericaEl SalvadorEl Salvador - Jamaica1-1Jamaica121.38 vip wrong
11/13 02:00AmericaUSAUSA - Mexico2-0Mexico121.35 vip correct
11/13 02:05AmericaCanadaCanada - Costa Rica1-0Costa Rica11.50 vip correct
11/13 04:00RussiaSKA-Energiya KhaSKA-Energiya Kha - KAMAZ Naberezhny1-0KAMAZ Naberezhny11.70 vip correct
11/13 05:00JapanAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata - Ehime FC2-0Ehime FC121.26 vip correct
11/13 05:00JapanRenofa YamaguchiRenofa Yamaguchi - Giravanz Kitakyu0-1Giravanz Kitakyu12.22 vip wrong
11/13 05:00JapanV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC3-0Tochigi SC11.69 vip correct
11/13 07:00JapanFC RyukyuFC Ryukyu - JEF United Ichih2-2JEF United Ichih121.33 vip wrong
11/13 08:00RussiaTom TomskTom Tomsk - Veles Moscow1-0Veles Moscow12 vip correct
11/13 08:00South AfricaMamelodi SundownMamelodi Sundown - Chippa Utd. U231-2Chippa Utd. U231 vip wrong
11/13 10:00BelarusPetrikovPetrikov - Dnepr Mogilev3-2Dnepr Mogilev12 vip correct
11/13 10:00EuropeNetherlands U19Netherlands U19 - Cyprus U195-0Cyprus U191 vip correct
11/13 10:00EuropeRomania U19Romania U19 - San Marino U195-0San Marino U191 vip correct
11/13 10:00EuropeScotland U19Scotland U19 - Gibraltar U193-0Gibraltar U191 vip correct
11/13 10:00UkraineFK SumyFK Sumy - Krystal0-2Krystal12 vip correct
11/13 11:00RussiaVolgar AstrakhanVolgar Astrakhan - Rotor Volgograd2-0Rotor Volgograd121.32 vip correct
11/13 11:00RussiaOlimp-DolgoprudnOlimp-Dolgoprudn - FK Krasnodar II0-1FK Krasnodar II1 vip wrong
11/13 11:00RussiaSpartak Moscow ISpartak Moscow I - Kuban Krasnodar0-0Kuban Krasnodar12 vip wrong
11/13 11:00RussiaTekstilshchik IvTekstilshchik Iv - Torpedo moskva1-1Torpedo moskvax vip correct
11/13 11:00PortugalSC FarenseSC Farense - Clube Desportivo2-0Clube Desportivox3.75 vip wrong
11/13 11:00ThailandNong Bua PitchayNong Bua Pitchay - Prachuap Khiri K1-0Prachuap Khiri K1 vip correct
11/13 11:00ThailandPolice TeroPolice Tero - Suphanburi FC1-0Suphanburi FC1 vip correct
11/13 11:00EuropeFrance U19France U19 - North Macedonia 2-0North Macedonia 1 vip correct
11/13 11:00EuropeCroatia U19Croatia U19 - Armenia U192-0Armenia U191 vip correct
11/13 11:00PolandGarbarniaGarbarnia - Ostroda0-0Ostroda1 vip wrong
11/13 11:00PolandLech Poznan 2Lech Poznan 2 - S. Rzeszow0-0S. Rzeszowx2 vip correct
11/13 11:00UkraineSkoruk TomakovkaSkoruk Tomakovka - FK Poltava3-1FK Poltava1 vip correct
11/13 11:00UkraineTrostyanetsTrostyanets - Nikopol2-1Nikopol12 vip correct
11/13 11:15UkraineZhytomyrZhytomyr - Kremin Kremenchu2-0Kremin Kremenchu1 vip correct
11/13 11:30UkraineReal PharmaReal Pharma - FC Vovchansk2-0FC Vovchanskx2 vip wrong
11/13 12:00BelarusLokomotiv GomelLokomotiv Gomel - Naftan Novopoloc0-0Naftan Novopoloc12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00SwedenAssyriska IKAssyriska IK - Oskarshamns AIK2-1Oskarshamns AIK121.17 vip correct
11/13 12:00SwedenQviding FIFQviding FIF - Osterlen FF2-0Osterlen FF12 vip correct
11/13 12:00SwedenSkovde AIKSkovde AIK - Atvidabergs FF1-1Atvidabergs FF11.69 vip wrong
11/13 12:00SwedenTorns IFTorns IF - Utsiktens BK0-1Utsiktens BKx21.11 vip correct
11/13 12:00RussiaMetallurg LipetsMetallurg Lipets - Neftekhimik Nizh1-2Neftekhimik Nizh121.20 vip correct
11/13 12:00EnglandPort ValePort Vale - Bradford City1-1Bradford City12.18 vip wrong
11/13 12:00ThailandPathum UnitedPathum United - Samut Prakan Uni1-0Samut Prakan Uni1x vip correct
11/13 12:00ThailandChonburi Shark FChonburi Shark F - Buriram PEA2-0Buriram PEA12 vip correct
11/13 12:00SlovakiaPartizan BardejoPartizan Bardejo - SKM Puchov2-0SKM Puchovx21.32 vip wrong
11/13 12:00SlovakiaNova DubnicaNova Dubnica - Petrzalka Akadem1-2Petrzalka Akademx2 vip correct
11/13 12:00SlovakiaNamestovoNamestovo - Trebisov1-1Trebisov1x2.05 vip correct
11/13 12:00SlovakiaMSK Zilina BMSK Zilina B - Komarno1-1Komarno12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00EuropeEngland U19England U19 - Switzerland U190-0Switzerland U191x vip correct
11/13 12:00EuropeGermany U19Germany U19 - Russia U191-3Russia U1912 vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaZvornikZvornik - Omarska2-1Omarska12 vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaKozarska DubicaKozarska Dubica - FK Slavija3-2FK Slavija1x vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaPodrinje JanjaPodrinje Janja - Krupa0-2Krupa2 vip correct
11/13 12:00BosniaFK Sloga DobojFK Sloga Doboj - Zvijezda 090-1Zvijezda 091 vip wrong
11/13 12:00BosniaSutjeska FocaSutjeska Foca - Novi Grad1-1Novi Grad12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00BosniaZeljeznicar BanjZeljeznicar Banj - FK Kozara1-0FK Kozara1 vip correct
11/13 12:00PolandGrodzisk M.Grodzisk M. - Suwalki3-1Suwalki1x vip correct
11/13 12:00PolandPogon SiedlcePogon Siedlce - Pruszkow1-2Pruszkow121.43 vip correct
11/13 12:00PolandSlask Wroclaw 2Slask Wroclaw 2 - Elblag3-0Elblag12 vip correct
11/13 12:00UkraineMFC MetalurgMFC Metalurg - Balkany Zorya0-0Balkany Zorya12 vip wrong
11/13 12:00DenmarkDalum IFDalum IF - Roskilde KFUM's4-1Roskilde KFUM's1x vip correct
11/13 12:00DenmarkKarlslundeKarlslunde - BK Frem2-2BK Fremx2 vip correct
11/13 12:00DenmarkVanloseVanlose - IF Lyseng0-3IF Lyseng12 vip correct
11/13 12:30EuropeBulgaria U19Bulgaria U19 - Montenegro U190-1Montenegro U191 vip wrong
11/13 12:45UruguayLiverpool (URU)Liverpool (URU) - Montevideo City1-3Montevideo City12 vip correct
11/13 13:00GermanyZwickauZwickau - Havelse2-0Havelsex4.26 vip wrong
11/13 13:00RussiaAlania VladikavkAlania Vladikavk - Yenisey Krasnoya1-2Yenisey Krasnoya1 vip wrong
11/13 13:00RussiaFakelFakel - Gazovik Orenburg1-0Gazovik Orenburg121.32 vip correct
11/13 13:00EnglandCarlisle UnitedCarlisle United - Barrow0-0Barrowx3.27 vip correct
11/13 13:00CroatiaOriolikOriolik - Rijeka0-6Rijeka21.01 vip correct
11/13 13:00EuropeGreece U19Greece U19 - Faroe Islands U10-0Faroe Islands U11 vip wrong
11/13 13:00EuropeSerbia U19Serbia U19 - Albania U192-2Albania U191 vip wrong
11/13 13:00AfricaMalawiMalawi - Cameroon0-4Cameroonx3.90 vip wrong
11/13 13:00AfricaZambiaZambia - Mauritania4-0Mauritania11.63 vip correct
11/13 13:00PalestineAlbirahAlbirah - Shabab Al-Dhahir1-2Shabab Al-Dhahir12 vip correct
11/13 13:00PalestineThaqafi TulkaremThaqafi Tulkarem - Al Quds1-0Al Quds1x vip correct
11/13 13:00GreeceNiki VolouNiki Volou - Veria FC2-2Veria FC1x vip correct
11/13 13:00DenmarkBrabrandBrabrand - AB Copenhagen1-1AB Copenhagen2 vip wrong
11/13 13:00DenmarkSkive IKSkive IK - Middelfart G og1-0Middelfart G og1x vip correct
11/13 13:00DenmarkYoung Boys FDYoung Boys FD - Roskilde2-2Roskilde2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30UkraineVPK AgroVPK Agro - Podillya Khmelny1-0Podillya Khmelny1x vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyMantovaMantova - Pro Sesto1-0Pro Sestox2.84 vip wrong
11/13 13:30ItalySienaSiena - Olbia3-2Olbia121.34 vip correct
11/13 13:30ItalyViterbeseViterbese - Pontedera2-3Pontedera1x1.45 vip wrong
11/13 13:30HollandScheveningenScheveningen - IJsselmeervogels2-1IJsselmeervogelsx2 vip wrong
11/13 13:30HollandAjaxAjax - Lisse3-0Lisse12 vip correct
11/13 13:30HollandDVS 33 ErmeloDVS 33 Ermelo - ACV Assen1-0ACV Assen12 vip correct
11/13 13:30HollandExcelsior 31Excelsior 31 - Harkemase Boys3-2Harkemase Boys1x vip correct
11/13 13:30HollandStaphorstStaphorst - VVOG4-3VVOG1 vip correct
11/13 14:00World Cup 2018Bosnia-HerzegoviBosnia-Herzegovi - Finland1-3Finland121.35 vip correct
11/13 14:00BelarusArsenal DzyarzhyArsenal Dzyarzhy - FC Slonim3-1FC Slonim1 vip correct
11/13 14:00SwedenLindome GIFLindome GIF - Lunds BK3-0Lunds BK121.17 vip correct
11/13 14:00SwedenSollentuna UniteSollentuna Unite - Orebro Syrianska5-1Orebro Syrianska121.18 vip correct
11/13 14:00Northern IrelandLoughgall FCLoughgall FC - Knockbreda1-2Knockbreda12 vip correct
11/13 14:00ItalyCarrareseCarrarese - Ancona-Matelica1-1Ancona-Matelicax vip correct
11/13 14:00EuropeTurkey U19Turkey U19 - Latvia U192-1Latvia U1912 vip correct
11/13 14:00HollandRijnsburgse BoysRijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC0-2Koninklijke HFC1 vip wrong
11/13 14:00HollandSpakenburgSpakenburg - Noordwijk2-0Noordwijk1 vip correct
11/13 14:00SwitzerlandSion IISion II - YF Juventus Zuri1-2YF Juventus Zuri2 vip correct
11/13 14:00HollandTer LeedeTer Leede - VV DOVO1-1VV DOVO1x vip correct
11/13 14:00DenmarkB93 CopenhagenB93 Copenhagen - FA 20002-0FA 20001x vip correct
11/13 14:00DenmarkSlagelse B&ISlagelse B&I - Herlev IF4-0Herlev IF1x vip correct
11/13 14:30HollandJong Sparta RottJong Sparta Rott - TEC4-1TEC1 vip correct
11/13 14:30HollandKatwijkKatwijk - ASWH3-2ASWH1 vip correct
11/13 14:30SwitzerlandBasel IIBasel II - Cham3-4Cham1 vip wrong
11/13 14:30SwitzerlandFC Martigny SporFC Martigny Spor - US Terre Sainte2-3US Terre Sainte1x vip wrong
11/13 15:00SwedenSandvikens IFSandvikens IF - Karlstad BK2-1Karlstad BK121.23 vip correct
11/13 15:00SwedenTabyTaby - Gefle IF2-2Gefle IF121.22 vip wrong
11/13 15:00RussiaBaltika KaliningBaltika Kalining - Akron Togliatti2-0Akron Togliatti1x vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandAccrington StanlAccrington Stanl - Plymouth Argyle1-4Plymouth Argylex3.67 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandBurton AlbionBurton Albion - Charlton Athleti0-1Charlton Athleti1x1.45 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandIpswich TownIpswich Town - Oxford United0-0Oxford United121.30 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandMilton Keynes DoMilton Keynes Do - Cambridge United4-1Cambridge Unitedx3.68 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandSheffield WednesSheffield Wednes - Gillingham1-1Gillingham1x1.19 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandWycombe WandererWycombe Wanderer - Portsmouth0-1Portsmouth12.20 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandBristol RoversBristol Rovers - Northampton Town2-1Northampton Town1x1.58 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandExeter CityExeter City - Oldham Athletic2-1Oldham Athletic1x1.17 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandRochdaleRochdale - Leyton Orient2-2Leyton Orientx3.32 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandScunthorpe UniteScunthorpe Unite - Salford City1-1Salford City121.35 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandStevenage BorougStevenage Boroug - Mansfield Town1-2Mansfield Town1x1.52 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandTranmere RoversTranmere Rovers - Sutton United0-1Sutton United12 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandWalsallWalsall - Harrogate Town1-3Harrogate Town121.38 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandArbroathArbroath - Queen of South1-1Queen of South121.27 vip wrong
11/13 15:00ScotlandAyr Utd.Ayr Utd. - Partick Thistle0-4Partick Thistlex21.30 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandHamilton AcademiHamilton Academi - Raith Rovers0-3Raith Rovers121.32 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandInvernessInverness - Dunfermline Athl1-2Dunfermline Athl11.71 vip wrong
11/13 15:00ScotlandGreenock MortonGreenock Morton - Kilmarnock0-2Kilmarnock121.30 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandAlloa AthleticAlloa Athletic - Montrose2-2Montrose1x1.52 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandCove RangersCove Rangers - Peterhead3-0Peterhead11.46 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandDumbartonDumbarton - Falkirk0-3Falkirkx21.22 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandEast FifeEast Fife - Airdrie United0-1Airdrie United121.28 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandQueens ParkQueens Park - Clyde0-0Clyde1 vip wrong
11/13 15:00ScotlandAlbion RoversAlbion Rovers - Stirling Albion1-0Stirling Albion121.25 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandElgin CityElgin City - Cowdenbeath1-0Cowdenbeath1x1.30 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandKelty HeartsKelty Hearts - Forfar Athletic1-0Forfar Athletic11.65 vip correct
11/13 15:00ScotlandStenhousemuirStenhousemuir - Annan Athletic2-0Annan Athletic121.27 vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandColeraineColeraine - Dungannon Swifts2-0Dungannon Swifts1 vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandCrusadersCrusaders - Linfield FC2-1Linfield FC12 vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandGlentoran FCGlentoran FC - Ballymena United4-0Ballymena United12 vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandLarne FCLarne FC - Glenavon Lurgan3-2Glenavon Lurgan1x vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandPortadownPortadown - Carrick Rangers2-2Carrick Rangers1x vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandWarrenpoint TownWarrenpoint Town - Cliftonville2-4Cliftonville2 vip correct
11/13 15:00SpainReal ValladolidReal Valladolid - Fuenlabrada3-0Fuenlabrada1x1.14 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandBrightlingseaBrightlingsea - Horsham0-6Horsham1x vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandLeatherheadLeatherhead - Corinthian-Casua0-2Corinthian-Casua12 vip correct
11/13 15:00Englandleweslewes - Haringey Borough4-2Haringey Borough1x vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandBallyclare ComraBallyclare Comra - Queens Univ.0-2Queens Univ.12 vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandDundelaDundela - Ards FC2-0Ards FCx2 vip wrong
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandHW WeldersHW Welders - Institute FC2-0Institute FC1x vip correct
11/13 15:00Northern IrelandNewry CityNewry City - Ballinamallard U2-0Ballinamallard Ux2 vip wrong
11/13 15:00AngolaKabuscorp Do PalKabuscorp Do Pal - Cubango2-0Cubango1x vip correct
11/13 15:00GhanaBechem UnitedBechem United - Elmina SharksElmina Sharks1 vip waiting
11/13 15:00GhanaEleven WondersEleven Wonders - MedeamaMedeama1 vip waiting
11/13 15:00GhanaKarelaKarela - Berekum ChelseaBerekum Chelsea1 vip waiting
11/13 15:00GhanaKing FaisalKing Faisal - Ashanti GoldAshanti Gold12 vip waiting
11/13 15:00EnglandAldershot TownAldershot Town - Grimsby Town2-1Grimsby Town21.87 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandAltrinchamAltrincham - Boreham Wood1-1Boreham Wood121.30 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandChesterfieldChesterfield - Weymouth4-0Weymouth11.40 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandKings LynnKings Lynn - Wrexham2-6Wrexhamx2 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandMaidenhead UniteMaidenhead Unite - Dagenham Redbrid1-4Dagenham Redbrid121.24 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandNotts CountyNotts County - Solihull Moors2-0Solihull Moors121.28 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandSouthend UnitedSouthend United - Woking0-2Woking12 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandTorquay UnitedTorquay United - Dover Athletic2-1Dover Athletic11.26 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandWealdstone FCWealdstone FC - Barnet1-0Barnetx3.40 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandYeovil TownYeovil Town - Eastleigh2-1Eastleigh12.11 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandAFC FyldeAFC Fylde - Brackley Town3-3Brackley Town12.19 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandBradford Park AvBradford Park Av - Spennymoor Town1-1Spennymoor Town121.20 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandChester FCChester FC - Darlington2-2Darlington12.38 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandChorley FCChorley FC - Leamington1-0Leamington11.89 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandCurzon Ashton FCCurzon Ashton FC - York City0-0York City121.28 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandGatesheadGateshead - Alfreton Town2-1Alfreton Town11.89 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandGloucester CityGloucester City - Farsley Celtic2-0Farsley Celtic12.05 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandGuiseleyGuiseley - Hereford United0-2Hereford United1x vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandKettering TownKettering Town - Blyth Spartans4-0Blyth Spartans11.68 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandKidderminster HaKidderminster Ha - Telford United3-0Telford United11.34 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandSouthportSouthport - Boston United4-1Boston United121.28 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandChelmsford CityChelmsford City - Hemel Hempstead 1-2Hemel Hempstead x3.50 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandChippenham TownChippenham Town - Billericay Town3-0Billericay Townx21.72 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandConcord RangersConcord Rangers - Eastbourne Borou2-1Eastbourne Borou121.25 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandDartfordDartford - Oxford City0-0Oxford City1x1.32 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet - Bath City3-0Bath City12 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandHampton RichmondHampton Richmond - Braintree Town0-1Braintree Town1x1.12 vip abandoned
11/13 15:00EnglandHavant WaterloovHavant Waterloov - Maidstone United0-0Maidstone United121.27 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandHungerford TownHungerford Town - Ebbsfleet United3-4Ebbsfleet United121.27 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandSlough TownSlough Town - Dorking Wanderer2-1Dorking Wanderer2 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandWelling UnitedWelling United - Tonbridge Angels1-0Tonbridge Angels121.25 vip correct
11/13 15:00PolandGKS BelchatowGKS Belchatow - Stezyca0-2Stezyca12 vip correct
11/13 15:00SwitzerlandBiel BienneBiel Bienne - FC Black Stars1-3FC Black Starsx2 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineDesna ChernihivDesna Chernihiv - Rubikon Kyiv2-1Rubikon Kyiv1x vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineKarpaty HalychKarpaty Halych - Munkacs Mukachev0-0Munkacs Mukachev12 vip wrong
11/13 15:00UkraineFC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv - Dnipro Cherkasy5-1Dnipro Cherkasy1 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineLNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy - Dunaivtsi1-1Dunaivtsi12 vip wrong
11/13 15:00UkraineMykolaivkaMykolaivka - Enerhiya Nova Ka3-1Enerhiya Nova Ka12 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkraineNyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya - Chaika Petropavl2-0Chaika Petropavl1 vip correct
11/13 15:00UkrainePeremoga DniproPeremoga Dnipro - Yarud MariupolYarud Mariupol1 vip waiting
11/13 15:00EnglandBeaconsfield SYCBeaconsfield SYC - Swindon Supermar5-1Swindon Supermar1x vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandChesham UnitedChesham United - Hendon2-0Hendon1x vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandDorchester TownDorchester Town - Kings Langley2-0Kings Langley1x vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandGosport BoroughGosport Borough - Merthyr Town5-0Merthyr Town1 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandYate TownYate Town - Taunton Town0-0Taunton Town12 vip wrong
11/13 15:00EnglandAlvechurchAlvechurch - Stratford Town2-1Stratford Town12 vip correct
11/13 15:00EnglandLowestoft TownLowestoft Town - Coalville1-2Coalville12 vip correct
11/13 15:00SpainArenteiroArenteiro - Marino de Luanco2-4Marino de Luanco1 vip wrong
11/13 15:00SpainOsasuna BOsasuna B - Racing B1-1Racing B2 vip wrong
11/13 15:00SpainUD LogronesUD Logrones - Pena Sport1-1Pena Sport1 vip wrong
11/13 15:30HollandFC EindhovenFC Eindhoven - Dordrecht5-1Dordrecht11.48 vip correct
11/13 15:30ChileNublenseNublense - Union Espanola6-1Union Espanola12 vip correct
11/13 15:30SwitzerlandYoung Boys IIYoung Boys II - Stade Nyonnais2-0Stade Nyonnais12 vip correct
11/13 15:30SpainMutilveraMutilvera - CD Ardoi1-2CD Ardoi12 vip correct
11/13 15:45UkraineMetalist KharkivMetalist Kharkiv - Prykarpattya Iva4-0Prykarpattya Iva12 vip correct
11/13 16:00GuatemalaCobán ImperialCobán Imperial - Guastatoya0-1Guastatoya1x vip wrong
11/13 16:00AfricaCape VerdeCape Verde - Central Africa2-1Central Africa1x1.05 vip correct
11/13 16:00AfricaEquatorial GuineEquatorial Guine - Tunisia1-0Tunisia121.31 vip correct
11/13 16:00AfricaLiberiaLiberia - Nigeria0-2Nigeria121.12 vip correct
11/13 16:00SwitzerlandEtoile CarougeEtoile Carouge - Bruhl SG2-1Bruhl SG12 vip correct
11/13 16:00SwitzerlandMeyrinMeyrin - Thun II2-3Thun II12 vip correct
11/13 16:00MexicoCimarrones de SoCimarrones de So - Coras0-3Coras12 vip correct
11/13 16:00SpainPalenciaPalencia - Langreo2-1Langreo1x vip correct
11/13 16:00SpainCD San RoqueCD San Roque - Villanovense2-0Villanovense121.56 vip correct
11/13 16:30ItalyGubbioGubbio - Lucchese0-0Lucchese12.29 vip wrong
11/13 16:30ItalyPescaraPescara - Teramo1-1Teramo1x1.19 vip correct
11/13 16:30PolandMotor LublinMotor Lublin - Wisla Pulawy4-1Wisla Pulawy121.42 vip correct
11/13 16:30SwitzerlandChenoisChenois - Monthey2-4Montheyx2 vip correct
11/13 16:30SwitzerlandLa Chaux-De-FondLa Chaux-De-Fond - Echallens1-3Echallens12 vip correct
11/13 17:00World Cup 2018NorwayNorway - Latvia0-0Latvia11.17 vip wrong
11/13 17:00World Cup 2018TurkeyTurkey - Gibraltar6-0Gibraltar11.01 vip correct
11/13 17:00PolandLKS LodzLKS Lodz - GKS Katowice1-0GKS Katowice121.29 vip correct
11/13 17:00FranceAubagneAubagne - Martigues2-2Martigues12 vip wrong
11/13 17:00FranceLes HerbiersLes Herbiers - Saumur Olympique1-1Saumur Olympique12 vip wrong
11/13 17:00FranceFC LimonestFC Limonest - AJ Auxerre2-4AJ Auxerrex vip wrong
11/13 17:00FrancePlabennecPlabennec - Saint Malo0-0Saint Malo1x vip correct
11/13 17:00FranceSC SchiltigheimSC Schiltigheim - Sarre Union1-1Sarre Union1x1.22 vip correct
11/13 17:00FranceCannes ASCannes AS - Le Puy1-1Le Puy1x vip correct
11/13 17:00FranceChateaubriantChateaubriant - La Roche0-2La Roche1 vip wrong
11/13 17:00EuropeBelgium U19Belgium U19 - luxembourg U195-1luxembourg U191 vip correct
11/13 17:00EuropeSpain U19Spain U19 - Azerbaijan U196-0Azerbaijan U191 vip correct
11/13 17:00EuropePortugal U17Portugal U17 - Wales U172-0Wales U171 vip correct
11/13 17:00EuropeUkraine U17Ukraine U17 - Kazakhstan U173-0Kazakhstan U1712 vip correct
11/13 17:00SpainSD GernikaSD Gernika - CD Cayon3-0CD Cayon1 vip correct
11/13 17:00SpainSD LaredoSD Laredo - Arenas Club de G1-1Arenas Club de Gx vip correct
11/13 17:15SpainEibarEibar - AD Alcorcon2-1AD Alcorcon11.51 vip correct
11/13 17:15SpainMirandesMirandes - SD Huesca0-1SD Huesca1x1.47 vip wrong
11/13 17:20EnglandStockport CountyStockport County - Bromley1-1Bromley121.25 vip wrong
11/13 17:30InternationalBelgiumU18BelgiumU18 - England U180-0England U1812 vip wrong
11/13 17:30EuropeSweden U19Sweden U19 - Andorra U192-0Andorra U191 vip correct
11/13 17:30SwitzerlandZurich IIZurich II - Breitenrain0-0Breitenrainx2 vip correct
11/13 17:40EuropeIsrael U19Israel U19 - Moldova U196-0Moldova U191 vip correct
11/13 18:00FranceCanet RoussillonCanet Roussillon - Pau2-2Pau1 vip wrong
11/13 18:00FranceVendee LuconVendee Lucon - Laval0-2Lavalx2 vip correct
11/13 18:30ChileCobreloaCobreloa - Rangers Talca4-1Rangers Talca12.15 vip correct
11/13 18:30ChileDeportes La SereDeportes La Sere - Univ Catolica0-2Univ Catolica121.28 vip correct
11/13 19:00CanadaFC EdmontonFC Edmonton - Forge1-0Forge2 vip wrong
11/13 19:00BrazilGuarani SPGuarani SP - Avai FC SC4-0Avai FC SC121.35 vip correct
11/13 19:00TunisiaUS Ben GuerdaneUS Ben Guerdane - CS.Hammam-LifCS.Hammam-Lifx vip waiting
11/13 19:00TunisiaSfaxienSfaxien - Etoile MetlaouiEtoile Metlaoui1 vip waiting
11/13 19:00BrazilAparecidense GOAparecidense GO - Campinense1-1Campinense1 vip wrong
11/13 19:00AfricaIvory CoastIvory Coast - Mozambique3-0Mozambique11.18 vip correct
11/13 19:00ColombiaFortaleza F.CFortaleza F.C - Union Magdalena0-0Union Magdalena11.77 vip wrong
11/13 19:00Costa RicaCS UruguayCS Uruguay - Liberia4-2Liberia1x1.42 vip correct
11/13 19:30PolandPodbeskidzie BiePodbeskidzie Bie - Widzew lodz4-0Widzew lodz121.34 vip correct
11/13 19:30IrelandLongford TownLongford Town - Waterford United1-1Waterford United121.23 vip wrong
11/13 19:30UruguayDeportivo MaldonDeportivo Maldon - Nacional Montevi1-0Nacional Montevi121.20 vip correct
11/13 19:30SpainLas PalmasLas Palmas - Real Zaragoza2-3Real Zaragoza1x1.29 vip wrong
11/13 19:45World Cup 2018BelgiumBelgium - Estonia3-1Estonia11.04 vip correct
11/13 19:45World Cup 2018FranceFrance - Kazakhstan8-0Kazakhstan11.02 vip correct
11/13 19:45World Cup 2018MontenegroMontenegro - Netherlands2-2Netherlands21.16 vip wrong
11/13 19:45World Cup 2018WalesWales - Belarus5-1Belarus11.25 vip correct
11/13 20:00BrazilAtletico Clube GAtletico Clube G - Santos0-0Santos1x1.28 vip correct
11/13 20:00VenezuelaAragua FCAragua FC - Metropolitanos0-2Metropolitanosx3.00 vip wrong
11/13 20:15BrazilTombenseTombense - Ituano(SP)1-1Ituano(SP)1x1.45 vip correct
11/13 21:00El SalvadorAtletico MarteAtletico Marte - Alianza FC2-1Alianza FC1x vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileArturo FernandezArturo Fernandez - Coquimbo Unido1-2Coquimbo Unido121.28 vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileCD Copiapo S.A.CD Copiapo S.A. - Universidad de C2-0Universidad de C11.65 vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileMunicipal IquiquMunicipal Iquiqu - Puerto Montt4-2Puerto Montt121.54 vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileUnion San FelipeUnion San Felipe - CD Magallanes0-0CD Magallanesx3.08 vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileSan Marcos de ArSan Marcos de Ar - Club Deportes Sa0-0Club Deportes Sa1x vip correct
11/13 21:00ChileSantiago MorningSantiago Morning - Temuco0-1Temuco121.32 vip correct
11/13 21:00MexicoTritones VallartTritones Vallart - Colima FC3-0Colima FC1x vip correct
11/13 21:00ColombiaReal CartagenaReal Cartagena - Leones3-3Leones121.35 vip wrong
11/13 21:30BrazilAmerica MGAmerica MG - Gremio RS3-1Gremio RS12.12 vip correct
11/13 21:30MexicoCiervosCiervos - Uruapan2-8Uruapan2 vip correct
11/13 21:45UruguayCS CerritoCS Cerrito - Villa Espanola1-0Villa Espanola1x1.22 vip correct
11/13 22:00BrazilBragantinoBragantino - Fortaleza3-0Fortaleza121.47 vip correct
11/13 22:00BrazilInternacional RSInternacional RS - Athletico-PR2-1Athletico-PR121.38 vip correct
11/13 22:00United StatesUnion OmahaUnion Omaha - Chattanooga Red Chattanooga Red 1 vip waiting
11/13 22:00MexicoCatedraticos EliCatedraticos Eli - Tecos FC0-2Tecos FC1x vip wrong
11/13 22:00MexicoCorrecaminos 2Correcaminos 2 - UA Zacatecas3-1UA Zacatecas1x vip correct
11/13 22:00MexicoGavilanes de MatGavilanes de Mat - Mazorqueros0-3Mazorqueros1 vip wrong
11/13 22:15VenezuelaCD Hermanos ColmCD Hermanos Colm - Portuguesa FC3-1Portuguesa FC121.54 vip correct
11/13 22:30MexicoSaltilloSaltillo - Leones Negros 23-1Leones Negros 21 vip correct
11/13 22:30ArubaDakotaDakota - Estrella4-0Estrella1 vip correct
11/13 23:00AmericaCuracao U20Curacao U20 - Grenada U204-2Grenada U2012 vip correct
11/13 23:05ColombiaAmerica de CaliAmerica de Cali - Deportivo Pasto3-0Deportivo Pasto1x1.13 vip correct
These are all predictions on the type of bet 1x2 of football's matches of November 13, 2021. You can access other types of bets by clicking in the appropriate boxes.
Notes. Goals: both teams score at least one goal --- home score: Score at least one goal the home team --- away score: Score at least one goal the away team